Licensed to FT Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/23/2020 10:36 AM
                     DeSoto Nike Invitational - 2/22/2020                      
                                 Eagle Stadium                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Sha-Taijah Henderson         Garland Lake           5-01.00  
  2 Bailey Wesco                 Midlothian             4-10.00  
  3 Saniyah Persley              Duncanville           J4-08.00  
  4 Aaliyah Forrest              Allen                 J4-08.00  
  5 Tyra Coleman                 Mansfield La          J4-08.00  
  6 Jamiya Jefferson             Duncanville            4-04.00  
  6 Tia Gonzales                 Allen                  4-04.00  
  6 Brooklyn Williams            Duncanville            4-04.00  
 -- Jonnah Elias                 Midlothian                  NH  
 -- Alexis Wood                  Allen                       NH  
 
Event 2  Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Trinton Scott                Arlington Bo           5-08.00  
  2 Johntay Cook                 DeSoto                J5-06.00  
  3 Micah Williams               South Grand           J5-06.00  
  4 Tanner Davis                 Mansfield La          J5-04.00  
  5 Jaquan Curtis                Garland Lake          J5-04.00  
 -- Adonis Armstrong             Desoto (Gold                NH  
 -- Kelly Sullivan               South Grand                 NH  
 -- Charles Baker                South Grand                 NH  
 
Event 3  Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Azaria Muhammad              Midlothian            J5-00.00  
  2 Keyuana Linwood              Richardson B          J5-00.00  
  3 Jade Ferrell                 Midlothian            J5-00.00  
  4 Sarah Ahmadi                 Allen                 J4-10.00  
  5 Shalom Olotu                 Allen                 J4-10.00  
  6 Sindhu Gunda                 Allen                 J4-08.00  
  7 Jadyn Dangerfield            Mesquite              J4-08.00  
  8 Jaliya Sharp                 Garland Lake          J4-08.00  
  9 Courtney Tatum               Mansfield La           4-06.00  
  9 Ashaqwaye McThomas           DeSoto                 4-06.00  
 -- Morgan Lewis                 Mansfield La                NH  
 -- Chloe Shaw                   DeSoto                      NH  
 
Event 4  Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ishmel Williams              Mansfield La           6-06.00  
  2 Demarion Smith               Lancaster              6-04.00  
  3 Isaiah Wilson                Arlington Bo          J6-02.00  
  4 William Ellis                Cedar Hill            J6-02.00  
  5 Kaidon Saalter               Cedar Hill            J6-02.00  
  6 Calen Jones                  Duncanville           J6-02.00  
  7 Lorando Johnson              Lancaster              5-10.00  
  7 Lamark Hatcher-Williams      Cedar Hill R           5-10.00  
  7 Job Ondijo                   Mansfield La           5-10.00  
 10 Kobe Milligan                Lancaster              5-08.00  
 11 Gregory Hawkins              Allen                  5-06.00  
 -- Joshua Pullins               DeSoto                      NH  
 -- DeAnte Betts                 Arlington Bo                NH  
 -- Derrick Bradshaw             Midlothian                  NH  
 -- James Barton                 Garland Lake                NH  
 -- Taijon Jackson               Allen                       NH  
 -- Raymone Jefferies            Garland Lake                NH  
 -- Ikechukwu Iwunnah            Garland Lake                NH  
 
Event 5  Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Abigail Haigwood             Allen                  8-00.00  
  2 Elise LaForge                Allen                  7-06.00  
  2 Love Okorie                  Mesquite               7-06.00  
 -- Evelyn Murillo-Caballero     Mesquite                    NH  
 -- Robbie Garcia                Allen                       NH  
 
Event 6  Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jastin Jones                 Garland Lake           9-06.00  
  2 Jonathan Booker              DeSoto                 8-06.00  
  3 Sean Ballard                 Richardson B           7-06.00  
  4 Dorian Williams              DeSoto                 7-00.00  
 -- Erick Sargent                Desoto (Gold                NH  
 
Event 7  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brooke Bonds                 Allen                 12-00.00  
  2 Lola Whorton                 Midlothian             7-00.00  
  2 Samara Islam                 Allen                  7-00.00  
 -- Morgan Lewis                 Mansfield La                NH  
 
Event 8  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zalen Robinson               Mansfield La          14-09.00  
  2 Robert Franks                Allen                 13-06.00  
  3 Alex Rodriguez               Mesquite              13-00.00  
  4 Calvin Piepenburg            Allen                J11-06.00  
  5 Carter Cruz                  Allen                J11-06.00  
  5 Ali Mohammed                 Richardson B         J11-06.00  
  7 Tavari Thomas                Richardson B          11-00.00  
  8 Terren Blackwell             Mansfield La          10-06.00  
  9 Adam Hines                   DeSoto                 9-06.00  
 10 Avery Hunt                   Arlington Bo          J9-06.00  
 
Event 9  Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Camryn Henderson             DeSoto                15-10.50   2 
  2 Dajia Cook                   Mesquite              15-09.00   1 
  3 Zaria Williams               DeSoto                15-08.00   2 
  4 Kirsten Parker               Mansfield La          15-03.00   2 
  5 Zareia Minor                 Duncanville           15-00.00   2 
  6 Thomison Eboko               Mansfield La          14-10.25   2 
  7 Saniyah Persley              Duncanville           14-09.00   2 
  8 Onjannisse Rhyne             Arlington Bo          14-08.50   2 
  9 Kalista Hough                Allen                 14-04.50   2 
 10 Alexis Wood                  Allen                 14-02.00   2 
 11 Suyin Woo                    Allen                 14-00.00   2 
 11 Emma Miller                  Midlothian            14-00.00   1 
 13 Makenzie Johnson             South Grand           13-09.00   1 
 14 Zyiah Rosser-Johnson         Richardson B          13-08.50   1 
 15 Amya Gray                    DeSoto                13-07.00   2 
 16 Ky'Leah Hill                 Mesquite              13-06.00   1 
 17 Daydriah Anderson            South Grand           12-08.50   1 
 18 Tyaira Gray-Thomas           Mesquite              12-02.00   1 
 19 Sophia Mmuducgbuma           South Grand           12-01.00   1 
 -- Kennedy Chaney               Arlington Bo                ND   1 
 -- Xaria Dixon                  Dallas Skyli                ND   1 
 -- Jonnah Elias                 Midlothian                  ND   1 
 -- Mickii Jones                 Mansfield La                ND   2 
 
Event 10  Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Maurice Moore                Lancaster             19-04.50   2 
  2 Carson Nguyen                Mansfield La          19-03.50   2 
  3 Sidney Allen                 Cedar Hill            19-02.00   1 
  4 Demetrius Johnson            South Grand           19-01.00   1 
  5 Justus Chaney                Arlington Bo          18-08.00   2 
  6 Tanner Davis                 Mansfield La          18-06.00   2 
  7 Nicholas Tignor              Allen                 18-04.00   2 
  8 Benjamin Cardenas            Midlothian            18-00.00   1 
  9 DeAngelo Ponder              Arlington Bo          17-11.00   2 
 10 David Smith                  Arlington Bo          17-09.50   2 
 11 Kendall Caffey               Allen                 17-03.00   2 
 12 Thomas Sullivan              Mesquite              17-02.00   1 
 13 Jean-Marc Sattie             South Grand           16-04.50   1 
 14 Josiah Utubor                Allen                 16-01.00   1 
 15 Caylon Montgomery            Garland Lake          15-11.00   1 
 16 Javarius Crawford            South Grand           15-10.50   1 
 17 Michael Hierro               Garland Lake          13-11.00   1 
 -- Trevion Bailey               Mesquite                    ND   1 
 -- Jaiden Smith                 Lancaster (B                ND   2 
 -- Cody Grant                   Lancaster                   ND   2 
 -- Christian Steptoe            Duncanville                 ND   1 
 -- Miles Jones                  Mansfield La                ND   2 
 -- Ja'marcus Piper              Lancaster                   ND   2 
 -- Jalen Riouse                 Midlothian                  ND   2 
 -- Malachi Evok                 Garland Lake                ND   1 
 
Event 11  Girls Long Jump Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jasmyn Reece                 Cedar Hill            19-00.00   2 
  2 Brya Brewer                  Cedar Hill            18-09.00   2 
  3 Mia Abraham                  DeSoto                18-07.50   2 
  4 Shalom Olotu                 Allen                 17-10.00   2 
  4 Jayda Lunsford               Duncanville           17-10.00   2 
  6 Kailah Gilmore               Wylie East            17-07.50   2 
  7 Keauona Stranger             Mansfield La          17-04.00   2 
  8 Madison Morgan               Midlothian            17-03.00   2 
  9 Kennedy Smith                Cedar Hill            17-01.50   2 
 10 Rebecca Anderson             DeSoto                16-10.50   1 
 11 Makenzi Arceneaux            Arlington Bo          16-09.50   2 
 12 Courtney Tatum               Mansfield La          16-07.75   1 
 13 Laroncia Alexander           Duncanville           16-05.75   1 
 14 Kennedi Johnson              Dallas Skyli          16-01.00   1 
 15 LaDara Marcus                South Grand           16-00.00   1 
 16 Diane Okelu                  Arlington Bo          15-09.00   1 
 17 Camryn Vasher                Arlington Bo          15-07.75   1 
 18 Sindhu Gunda                 Allen                 15-06.00   2 
 -- Erin Ross                    Dallas Skyli                ND   1 
 -- Acayla Sims                  Cedar Hill R                ND   1 
 -- Kennedy Collins              Allen                       ND   1 
 -- Kaila Collins                South Grand                 ND   1 
 -- Amani Bradsher               Midlothian                  ND   1 
 -- Kalina Logan                 Dallas Skyli                ND   1 
 -- Makenzy New                  Midlothian                  ND   2 
 
Event 12  Boys Long Jump Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jaedon Wilson                DeSoto                23-08.00   2 
  2 Ethan Whiturs                DeSoto                23-05.00   2 
  3 Ryan Starr                   Duncanville           23-00.00   2 
  4 Latrell Caples               Lancaster             22-06.00   2 
  5 Donte Hamilton               Duncanville           22-02.50   2 
  6 DeAnte Betts                 Arlington Bo          21-11.00   2 
  7 Garvin Tolbert               Arlington Bo          21-08.50   2 
  8 Andrei Fuentes               Midlothian            21-08.00   1 
  9 Cyrus Moore                  Duncanville           21-07.50   2 
 10 Ishmel Williams              Mansfield La          21-07.00   2 
 11 Kaidon Saalter               Cedar Hill            21-06.00   2 
 12 Lamark Hatcher-Williams      Cedar Hill R          21-05.00   1 
 13 Cameron Boger                Mesquite              21-04.50   1 
 14 Mark Gray                    Arlington Bo          21-03.00   2 
 15 William Ellis                Cedar Hill            20-11.50   1 
 16 Michael Booker               South Grand           20-11.25   1 
 17 Tameron Derrough             Mansfield La          20-08.00   2 
 18 Jekennan Moore               Mesquite              20-07.00   1 
 18 Kelan Robinson               South Grand           20-07.00   1 
 20 Samuel Iranloye              Mansfield La          20-06.75   1 
 21 D'Andre Johnson              Lancaster             20-03.50   2 
 22 Trinton Scott                Arlington Bo          20-03.00   1 
 22 Kevon Benson                 South Grand           20-03.00   1 
 24 James Barton                 Garland Lake          20-01.00   2 
 25 Michael Ayers                Garland Lake          19-09.00   1 
 26 J'Braun Brown                Richardson B          19-07.75   2 
 27 Daniel Vallejo               Richardson B          19-06.00   2 
 28 Matthew Mitchell             Garland Lake          19-02.50   1 
 -- Gregory Hawkins              Allen                       ND   1 
 -- Myron Montgomery             Mesquite                    ND   1 
 -- Jermaine Jones               Cedar Hill R                ND   1 
 -- Ali Mohammed                 Richardson B                ND   1 
 -- Derrick Bradshaw             Midlothian                  ND   1 
 
Event 13  Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tyra Coleman                 Mansfield La          34-00.00  
  2 Jersey Madu                  Mansfield La          31-02.50  
  3 Kirsten Parker               Mansfield La          31-01.00  
  4 Jamiya Jefferson             Duncanville           30-06.00  
  5 Zaria Williams               DeSoto                30-03.75  
  6 Emma Miller                  Midlothian            30-00.25  
  7 Brooklyn Williams            Duncanville           30-00.00  
  8 Kalista Hough                Allen                 29-10.50  
  9 Alexis Wood                  Allen                 29-02.50  
 10 Kennedy Chaney               Arlington Bo          29-00.00  
 11 Suyin Woo                    Allen                 27-09.00  
 12 Sophia Mmuducgbuma           South Grand           26-03.25  
 13 Ciara Contreras              South Grand           25-04.00  
 -- Amya Gray                    DeSoto                      ND  
 
Event 14  Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Justus Chaney                Arlington Bo          41-10.00   2 
  2 Thomas Templeton             Mansfield La          40-10.00   2 
  3 DeAngelo Ponder              Arlington Bo          40-07.50   2 
  4 Demetrius Johnson            South Grand           38-06.25   1 
  5 Alphonce Maticha             South Grand           37-11.00   1 
  5 Johntay Cook                 DeSoto                37-11.00   2 
  7 Ryan Allen                   Mansfield La          37-03.00   2 
  8 Benjamin Cardenas            Midlothian            36-08.00   1 
  9 Jeremiah Jefferson           Duncanville           36-07.00   1 
 10 Jean-Marc Sattie             South Grand           34-03.00   1 
 11 Christian Steptoe            Duncanville           33-06.00   1 
 -- Kamdon McFarland             Mansfield La                ND   2 
 -- Kameron Smith                Garland Lake                ND   2 
 -- Adrian Apen                  Garland Lake                ND   2 
 -- Nicholas Tignor              Allen                       ND   1 
 -- Maurice Moore                Lancaster                   ND   2 
 -- Caylon Montgomery            Garland Lake                ND   1 
 
Event 15  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jasmyn Reece                 Cedar Hill            38-02.75  
  2 Chasity Veals                Richardson B          37-03.50  
  3 Harmony Moffett              Arlington Bo          35-11.50  
  4 Trinity Laney                Cedar Hill            35-11.00  
  5 Makenzi Arceneaux            Arlington Bo          35-04.50  
  6 Jayda Lunsford               Duncanville           35-03.50  
  7 Sindhu Gunda                 Allen                 34-07.50  
  8 Rebecca Anderson             DeSoto                34-01.00  
  9 Azaria Muhammad              Midlothian            29-11.00  
 -- Madison Morgan               Midlothian                  ND  
 -- Shalom Olotu                 Allen                       ND  
 -- Ogechi Iwunze                Richardson B                ND  
 -- Rhyan Moore                  Arlington Ho                ND  
 -- Emma Garrison                Midlothian                  ND  
 
Event 16  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kaidon Saalter               Cedar Hill            47-05.00   2 
  2 William Ellis                Cedar Hill            44-08.00   2 
  3 Jaedon Wilson                DeSoto                44-05.50   2 
  4 Ethan Whiturs                DeSoto                44-01.50   2 
  5 Andrei Fuentes               Midlothian            43-11.50   2 
  6 Obi Ugwu                     Mansfield La          42-07.00   2 
  7 Jermaine Jones               Cedar Hill R          42-02.50   2 
  8 Dorian Craven                Duncanville           41-10.00   1 
  8 Lamark Hatcher-Williams      Cedar Hill R          41-10.00   2 
 10 Kobe Milligan                Lancaster             41-02.00   2 
 11 Trinton Scott                Arlington Bo          40-07.50   2 
 12 Matthew Mitchell             Garland Lake          40-05.00   1 
 13 Ikechukwu Iwunnah            Garland Lake          39-10.50   1 
 14 Kevon Benson                 South Grand           39-06.00   1 
 15 Raymone Jefferies            Garland Lake          39-01.00   1 
 16 Jorden Brown                 Duncanville           38-11.50   1 
 -- J'Braun Brown                Richardson B                ND   1 
 -- Jekennan Moore               Mesquite                    ND   1 
 -- D'Andre Johnson              Lancaster                   ND   2 
 -- Elijah Baker                 Arlington Bo                ND   2 
 -- Michael Booker               South Grand                 ND   1 
 -- Kelan Robinson               South Grand                 ND   1 
 -- Samuel Iranloye              Mansfield La                ND   2 
 -- Desmond Merritt              Duncanville                 ND   1 
 -- Cameron Boger                Mesquite                    ND   1 
 -- Jacob Fields                 Mesquite                    ND   1 
 -- Jaylon Anthony               Mansfield La                ND   2 
 
Event 17  Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tia Gonzales                 Allen                 32-03.00   2 
  2 Serenity Clegg               Cedar Hill            30-00.00   2 
  3 Nia Johnson                  DeSoto                29-00.00   2 
  4 Chole Blaylock               Midlothian            28-11.00   1 
  5 Raeven Moore                 Arlington Bo          27-10.00   1 
  6 Jaida Joyner                 Mansfield La          27-07.00   2 
  7 Tiffany Curry                Dallas Skyli          27-01.50   1 
  8 Veronica Williams            Duncanville           26-07.50   2 
  9 Cayla Harris                 Cedar Hill            25-10.00   1 
 10 Adrienne Brown               South Grand           25-09.00   2 
 11 SaMya Moore                  South Grand           25-08.00   1 
 12 Kaylen Perkins               Arlington Ho          25-05.00   2 
 -- Jennifer Hernandez           Midlothian                  ND   1 
 -- Tatum Burton                 Mesquite                    ND   1 
 -- Ranya Anderson               Mansfield La                ND   2 
 -- Emonn Jones                  Desoto (Gold                ND   2 
 -- Destiny Ross                 Mesquite                    ND   1 
 -- Leigh Smith                  Midlothian                  ND   1 
 -- Jaelyn Ashworth              Mesquite                    ND   1 
 -- Kennedi Holland              Arlington Ho                ND   2 
 -- Honesty Jones                Arlington Ho                ND   1 
 -- Mya Johnson                  Dallas Skyli                ND   1 
 -- Kate Morell                  Allen                       ND   2 
 -- Crystal Oparaugo             Allen                       ND   2 
 -- Mikaja Whitehead             Arlington Bo                ND   1 
 -- Grace Nixon                  Garland Lake                ND   1 
 -- Demaya Stokes                DeSoto                      ND   2 
 -- Michaela Opoku               Mansfield La                ND   2 
 -- Kaia Harris                  Dallas Skyli                ND   2 
 -- Zaniya Small                 DeSoto                      ND   2 
 
Event 18  Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Carlos Peoples               Cedar Hill            43-06.00   2 
  2 Devon Campbell               Arlington Bo          41-11.00   3 
  3 Byron Acha                   Allen                 40-02.00   3 
  4 Xavier Jackson               Mansfield La          39-11.00   3 
  5 Jaheim Lowe                  Cedar Hill R          38-06.00   2 
  6 Hayden Wilson                Mansfield La          36-08.00   3 
  7 Collin Anderson              South Grand           36-00.00   2 
  8 Kaleb Nettles                Allen                 35-04.00   3 
  9 Edwin Rodriguez              Arlington Ho          35-02.50   1 
 10 Kam Sanders                  Arlington Bo          34-09.50   3 
 11 Mekhi Greer                  DeSoto                34-09.00   3 
 12 Seth Robinson                Mesquite              34-08.50   2 
 13 Novian Webb                  DeSoto                34-01.00   3 
 14 Joshua Kurtenbach            South Grand           33-09.00   2 
 15 Antony Harris                Allen                 33-07.00   3 
 16 Justin Tone                  Arlington Ho          32-06.00   1 
 17 Billy Chancellor             Lancaster             32-01.00   2 
 18 Montae Franks                Mesquite              32-00.50   1 
 19 Ronald Wicks                 Lancaster             31-09.00   3 
 20 Jacob Corbitt                Midlothian            31-05.00   2 
 21 Austin Daniels               Desoto (Gold          30-11.50   1 
 22 Moses Luke                   Arlington Ho          30-11.00   1 
 23 Devin Smrcina                South Grand           30-07.50   2 
 24 Andrew Ramirez Meza Rami     Mesquite              30-04.50   2 
 25 Jordan James                 Desoto (Gold          30-04.00   2 
 26 Isiah Knox                   Cedar Hill            29-04.00   2 
 27 Daniel Adame                 Garland Lake          28-00.00   1 
 28 Noah Loughlin                Mansfield La          27-10.00   3 
 -- Famarion Clayton             Desoto (Gold                ND   1 
 -- Savion Byrd                  Duncanville                 ND   2 
 -- D'Marion Rhodes              Lancaster                   ND   3 
 -- Jerry Sands                  DeSoto                      ND   1 
 -- William Glenn                Duncanville                 ND   2 
 -- Joshua Nwosu                 Garland Lake                ND   1 
 -- Abdul Adeniyi                Midlothian                  ND   1 
 -- Cameron Williams             Duncanville                 ND   1 
 
Event 19  Girls Shot Put Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Natalie Moten                Duncanville           42-03.50   2 
  2 Selease Sampram              Wylie East            41-02.50   2 
  3 Kristina Subia               Wylie East            38-11.00   2 
  4 Desiree Akaolisa             Allen                 38-01.50   2 
  5 Micheala Booker              South Grand           37-00.00   1 
  6 Tatyanna Gabriel             Duncanville           36-09.00   2 
  7 Cordelia Pearson             Cedar Hill            36-07.00   2 
  8 Daryn Batts                  Dallas Skyli          36-05.00   2 
  9 Skylar Sneed                 Duncanville           35-11.00   2 
 10 Zaria Green                  Cedar Hill            32-03.00   1 
 11 Breanna Smith                Mesquite              30-04.00   1 
 12 Mariah Proctor               DeSoto                29-10.00   2 
 13 Britany McDorman             Midlothian            28-07.00   1 
 14 Rejoice Paogofie             Arlington Bo          28-03.00   1 
 14 Taylor Copeland              Dallas Skyli          28-03.00   1 
 16 Rhyan Moore                  Arlington Ho          28-00.00   1 
 -- Annissa Rutledge             Arlington Bo                ND   1 
 -- Jzadi Williams               Midlothian                  ND   1 
 -- Irieyanna Wilson             Allen                       ND   2 
 -- Cymaria Leonard              Arlington Ho                ND   1 
 -- Jasmine Appaih-Kubi          South Grand                 ND   1 
 -- T'Chaiyene Deloney           South Grand                 ND   1 
 -- Erryn George                 Cedar Hill                  ND   2 
 -- Jamya Ford                   Mansfield La                ND   2 
 -- Giya Williams                Arlington Bo                ND   1 
 -- Temi Banwo                   Allen                       ND   2 
 -- Diamond Oliver               Mesquite                    ND   1 
 -- Kendall Glaspie              Midlothian                  ND   1 
 -- Destiny Bridges              Mansfield La                ND   2 
 -- Samaria Vital                Mansfield La                ND   2 
 
Event 20  Boys Shot Put Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mark Cannon                  Lancaster             57-06.50   3 
  2 Desmond Frazier              Lancaster             56-11.00   3 
  3 Xavier Degrate               DeSoto                48-11.00   3 
  4 Jack Cavender                Midlothian            48-09.00   3 
  5 Kedric Williams              Duncanville           46-03.00   3 
  6 Shemar Turner                DeSoto                45-09.00   3 
  7 Victor Smith                 Garland Lake          45-05.50   3 
  8 Austin Nkwoparah             Arlington Bo          44-04.00   3 
  9 Devin Joshua                 Richardson B          42-05.50   3 
 10 John Thomas                  Mansfield La          41-04.50   2 
 11 Henry Chionuma               South Grand           40-11.00   3 
 12 Neto Umeozulu                Allen                 40-08.00   2 
 13 Jayden Brown                 Mesquite              40-05.00   1 
 14 Cameron Guyton               Desoto (Gold          40-00.50   2 
 15 Joshua Williams              Richardson B          40-00.00   3 
 16 Novell Waters                Lancaster             39-07.00   3 
 17 Josh Reyes                   Duncanville           39-03.50   1 
 18 Ike Ojukwu                   Allen                 38-08.00   2 
 19 Jadyn Landrum                Arlington Bo          38-03.50   3 
 20 Christian Rector             Garland Lake          37-11.50   2 
 21 Austin Lopez                 Allen                 37-05.00   2 
 22 Dwight Nunoo                 South Grand           37-02.50   2 
 23 Joe Cavender                 Midlothian            37-02.00   1 
 24 Quennton Johnson             Mansfield La          35-09.50   2 
 25 Caleb Simmons                Midlothian            35-03.50   1 
 25 Joaqin Hernadez              Arlington Ho          35-03.50   1 
 27 Victor Childs                South Grand           34-09.50   1 
 28 Byron Murphy                 DeSoto                34-04.50   1 
 29 Ryan Dehorney                Cedar Hill            34-01.50   1 
 30 Brandeis Duvall              Cedar Hill R          33-07.00   1 
 31 Joquan Clark                 Arlington Ho          33-04.00   1 
 31 Bryson Sanders               Mesquite              33-04.00   2 
 33 Travis Jackson               Desoto (Gold          32-02.00   1 
 33 Michael Uzoigwe              Desoto (Gold          32-02.00   2 
 35 Zavier Leonard               Arlington Ho          30-01.00   1 
 -- Quincy Wright                Duncanville                 ND   2 
 -- Isaiah Ellis                 Garland Lake                ND   2 
 -- Kobe Geter                   Cedar Hill                  ND   1 
 -- JD Conley                    Mesquite                    ND   2 
 -- Caleb Rogers                 Mansfield La                ND   3 
 
Event 21  Girls Discus Throw Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jaida Joyner                 Mansfield La             75-01   1 
  2 Veronica Williams            Duncanville              74-09   2 
  3 Demaya Stokes                DeSoto                   70-11   2 
  4 Raeven Moore                 Arlington Bo             67-08   1 
  5 Adrienne Brown               South Grand              64-08   2 
  6 Tynecia Grove                Arlington Ho             63-01   2 
  7 SaMya Moore                  South Grand              62-05   1 
  8 Tia Gonzales                 Allen                    61-04   2 
 -- Ranya Anderson               Mansfield La                ND   1 
 -- Tatum Burton                 Mesquite                    ND   1 
 -- Michaela Opoku               Mansfield La                ND   1 
 -- Emonn Jones                  Desoto (Gold                ND   2 
 -- Leigh Smith                  Midlothian                  ND   1 
 -- a purtens                    Arlington Ho                ND   1 
 -- Jennifer Hernandez           Midlothian                  ND   1 
 -- Hannah Hill                  Midlothian                  ND   2 
 -- Cayla Harris                 Cedar Hill                  ND   1 
 -- Kennedi Holland              Arlington Ho                ND   2 
 -- Serenity Clegg               Cedar Hill                  ND   2 
 -- Kate Morell                  Allen                       ND   1 
 -- Crystal Oparaugo             Allen                       ND   2 
 -- Mikaja Whitehead             Arlington Bo                ND   1 
 -- Zaniya Small                 DeSoto                      ND   2 
 -- Nia Johnson                  DeSoto                      ND   2 
 -- Grace Nixon                  Garland Lake                ND   1 
 -- Kaia Harris                  Dallas Skyli                ND   2 
 -- Mya Johnson                  Dallas Skyli                ND   1 
 -- Tiffany Curry                Dallas Skyli                ND   2 
 
Event 22  Boys Discus Throw Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dalon Harris                 Garland Lake            126-06   1 
  2 Cesario Avila                Allen                   108-08   1 
  3 Devon Campbell               Arlington Bo         108-06.50   3 
  4 Hayden Wilson                Mansfield La         104-01.50   3 
  5 Kamari Dennard               Cedar Hill R         103-03.50   2 
  6 Callahan Carpenter           Midlothian              100-08   3 
  7 Brock Winsett                Allen                    99-01   1 
  8 Brandon Galarza              Richardson B             98-02   3 
  9 Ethan Sturgeon               Allen                 98-00.50   3 
 10 Caden Sampson-Stuckey        South Grand              97-07   1 
 11 Joshua Kurtenbach            South Grand              96-10   1 
 12 Justin Tone                  Arlington Ho             96-07   1 
 13 Xavier Jackson               Mansfield La          95-08.50   3 
 14 Marlin Olquin                Arlington Bo             95-02   2 
 15 Noah Loughlin                Mansfield La          93-05.50   3 
 16 Gabriel Songer               Midlothian            93-04.50   2 
 17 Devin Smrcina                South Grand              93-03   2 
 18 Demonte Carter               Cedar Hill            91-00.50   2 
 19 Cody Madlock                 Duncanville              89-00   3 
 20 Edwin Rodriguez              Arlington Ho             88-11   2 
 21 Delmarious Roney             Mesquite              86-09.50   2 
 22 Courtney Massingill          Lancaster             86-02.50   3 
 23 Jorey Robertson              Garland Lake             85-05   2 
 24 Jerry Sands                  DeSoto                   85-04   2 
 25 Moses Luke                   Arlington Ho          82-05.50   1 
 26 Andrew Coleman               Midlothian               81-03   1 
 27 Lemone Stewart               Richardson B          78-10.50   2 
 28 D'Marion Rhodes              Lancaster                77-02   3 
 29 Jerry Scales                 Duncanville           75-08.50   1 
 -- Austin Daniels               Desoto (Gold                ND   1 
 -- Cesar Santillan              Cedar Hill                  ND   1 
 -- Famarion Clayton             Desoto (Gold                ND   2 
 -- Alex Robinson                Desoto (Gold                ND   1 
 -- Mekhi Greer                  DeSoto                      ND   2 
 -- Angel Rodriguez              Mesquite                    ND   3 
 -- Joshua Nwosu                 Garland Lake                ND   1 
 -- Bryant Simmons               Lancaster                   ND   3 
 -- Kam Sanders                  Arlington Bo                ND   3 
 -- Gabe Camarena                Cedar Hill R                ND   1 
 -- Novian Webb                  DeSoto                      ND   2 
 -- Jayden Hayes                 Richardson B                ND   2 
 
Event 23  Girls Discus Throw Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jimena Cortez                Arlington Ho            123-00   2 
  2 Natalie Moten                Duncanville             116-11   2 
  3 Selease Sampram              Wylie East              114-00   2 
  4 Maddie Gauthier              Wylie East           109-08.50   2 
  5 Mariah Proctor               DeSoto               103-07.50   2 
  6 Zaria Green                  Cedar Hill               94-09   2 
  7 Annissa Rutledge             Arlington Bo          91-00.50   2 
  8 Skylar Sneed                 Duncanville           89-09.50   2 
  8 Micheala Booker              South Grand           89-09.50   1 
 10 Jasmine Appaih-Kubi          South Grand           85-06.50   1 
 11 Daryn Batts                  Dallas Skyli             84-06   2 
 12 Taylor Copeland              Dallas Skyli             84-05   1 
 13 Amanda Omehe                 Midlothian            83-07.50   2 
 14 Cymaria Leonard              Arlington Ho             82-11   1 
 15 Desiree Akaolisa             Allen                 82-01.50   2 
 16 Cordelia Pearson             Cedar Hill               80-02   1 
 -- T'Chaiyene Deloney           South Grand                 ND   1 
 -- Jzadi Williams               Midlothian                  ND   1 
 -- Rhyan Moore                  Arlington Ho                ND   1 
 -- Erryn George                 Cedar Hill                  ND   1 
 -- Giya Williams                Arlington Bo                ND   1 
 -- Temi Banwo                   Allen                       ND   1 
 -- Irieyanna Wilson             Allen                       ND   2 
 -- Ashuntae Coleman             Mesquite                    ND   2 
 -- Diamond Oliver               Mesquite                    ND   1 
 -- Rejoice Paogofie             Arlington Bo                ND   1 
 -- Tatyanna Gabriel             Duncanville                 ND   1 
 
Event 24  Boys Discus Throw Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mark Cannon                  Lancaster            149-06.50   3 
  2 Austin Nkwoparah             Arlington Bo            140-00   3 
  3 Austin Lopez                 Allen                   139-08   3 
  4 Caleb Rogers                 Mansfield La            136-08   3 
  5 Victor Smith                 Garland Lake         135-08.50   3 
  6 a Hemn                       South Grand          125-09.50   3 
  7 Henry Chionuma               South Grand          125-02.50   2 
  8 Devin Joshua                 Richardson B            122-03   3 
  8 Jordan Fitzgerald            Lancaster               122-03   3 
 10 Blake Selters                Midlothian              116-10   3 
 11 Blake Cellars                Midlothian           113-08.50   2 
 12 Ikechukwu Iwunnah            Garland Lake         113-06.50   3 
 13 John O'Roark                 Allen                113-05.50   2 
 14 Joaqin Hernadez              Arlington Ho            112-03   1 
 15 Abel Flores                  Mesquite                107-01   2 
 16 Josh Reyes                   Duncanville          106-07.50   1 
 17 Cameron Guyton               Desoto (Gold            106-02   1 
 18 Brandeis Duvall              Cedar Hill R            106-01   1 
 19 JuJuan Thigpen               Mansfield La         105-08.50   2 
 20 Carson McKay                 Allen                   104-06   2 
 21 Jadyn Landrum                Arlington Bo            103-08   1 
 22 Joquan Clark                 Arlington Ho            101-06   1 
 23 Xavier Degrate               DeSoto                   96-01   2 
 24 Dwight Nunoo                 South Grand              92-02   1 
 -- Ryan Dehorney                Cedar Hill                  ND   3 
 -- Kobe Geter                   Cedar Hill                  ND   2 
 -- Victor Childs                South Grand                 ND   1 
 -- Marvin Mitchell              Desoto (Gold                ND   1 
 -- Travis Jackson               Desoto (Gold                ND   1 
 -- Zavier Leonard               Arlington Ho                ND   1 
 -- Ja'rrion Smith               Mesquite                    ND   3 
 -- John Thomas                  Mansfield La                ND   3 
 -- JD Conley                    Mesquite                    ND   2 
 -- Isaiah Ellis                 Garland Lake                ND   1 
 -- Desmond Frazier              Lancaster                   ND   2 
 -- Joshua Williams              Richardson B                ND   2 
 -- Michael Uzoigwe              DeSoto                      ND   2 
 -- Shemar Turner                DeSoto                      ND   3 
 -- Ian Pollard                  Midlothian                  ND   2 
 -- Peter Brown                  Midlothian                  ND   3 
 
Event 25  Girls 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Braelyn Hammer               Midlothian            12:43.38  
  2 Mary Alice Sheley            Allen                 12:44.11  
  3 Abby Meseberg                Allen                 13:36.72  
  4 Eden Souare                  Allen                 13:56.54  
  5 Lisette Alamozan             Arlington Bo          14:05.81  
  6 Emily Urbina                 Arlington Bo          14:23.23  
  7 Stephanie Villegas           Arlington Ho          14:30.62  
  8 Marina Lopez                 Midlothian            14:56.88  
  9 Sophie Conlon                Richardson B          14:58.21  
 10 Fanta Diakite                DeSoto                15:14.10  
 11 An Le                        Arlington Bo          15:35.77  
 12 Alondra Hernandez            Richardson B          16:05.53  
 
Event 26  Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 John Wallace                 Allen                 10:35.84  
  2 Martin Murillo               Arlington Ho          10:46.14  
  3 Michael Morell               Allen                 10:53.41  
  4 Jacob Whitten                Allen                 10:58.20  
  5 Elias Palmer                 Midlothian            11:05.03  
  6 Daemon Rodriguez             Midlothian            11:20.44  
  7 Collins Gisemba              Arlington Bo          11:21.03  
  8 Nestor Lopez                 Duncanville           11:21.81  
  9 Ivan Martinez                Arlington Ho          11:24.05  
 10 Ricardo Sanchez              Mesquite              11:42.21  
 11 Luke Cortez                  Mansfield La          11:42.62  
 12 Ector Gomez                  Arlington Ho          11:42.94  
 13 Christian Williams           Mansfield La          11:45.40  
 14 Carlos Salazar               Mesquite              11:50.58  
 15 Dominic Serafano             Mansfield La          11:59.64  
 16 Kevin Tran                   Arlington Bo          12:02.01  
 17 Ezra Yonas                   Richardson B          12:03.88  
 18 Youseff Mahmoud              Garland Lake          12:38.39  
 19 Jekovan Daniels              Duncanville           12:46.15  
 20 Dared Torres                 South Grand           13:00.04  
 21 Dominique Bell               South Grand           13:00.21  
 22 Kalub Martinez               Arlington Bo          13:13.04  
 23 Jahaziel Lopez               Garland Lake          13:15.38  
 24 Efren Matamoros              Desoto (Gold          13:20.13  
 
Event 27  Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brenna Zerby                 Allen                 11:24.28  
  2 Keila Finnestad              Midlothian            11:41.79  
  3 Avalon Mitchell              Midlothian            11:59.03  
  4 Ashley Grey                  Allen                 12:02.33  
  5 Caroline Wildrick            Allen                 12:07.75  
  6 Destini Smith                Dallas Skyli          12:54.03  
  7 Perla Flores                 Arlington Ho          12:58.30  
  8 Shanya Gay                   DeSoto                13:06.25  
  9 Lauren Neria                 South Grand           13:28.10  
 10 Brianna Bazavilvazo          South Grand           13:31.52  
 11 Kenia Cleto                  Dallas Skyli          13:36.16  
 12 Leslie Neria                 South Grand           13:44.50  
 13 Emily Morales                Duncanville           13:45.49  
 14 Araceli Cedillo              Dallas Skyli          13:50.61  
 15 Aileen Cordero               Duncanville           14:02.61  
 16 Isabel Hernandez             Garland Lake          14:02.81  
 17 Radiate Abebe                Richardson B          14:15.84  
 
Event 28  Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Matt Jordan                  Allen                 10:18.92  
  2 Joel Rodriguez               Duncanville           10:20.70  
  3 Roberto Garcia               Arlington Ho          10:26.78  
  4 Anthony Gonzales             DeSoto                10:27.82  
  5 Will Jordan                  Allen                 10:29.52  
  6 Noah Green                   Allen                 10:38.91  
  7 Trenton Blackerby            Midlothian            10:41.36  
  8 Rogelio Reyna                Arlington Ho          10:44.32  
  9 Ivan Davila                  Duncanville           10:49.98  
 10 jeremiah barrera             Arlington Ho          10:50.96  
 11 Gabriel Vivoni               Mansfield La          10:51.49  
 12 Allen Price                  Duncanville           10:55.97  
 13 Jorge Rodriguiz              Cedar Hill R          11:12.65  
 14 Thaddeus Siller              Arlington Bo          11:33.44  
 15 Carlos Ruiz                  Mesquite              11:46.55  
 16 Alex Aleman                  South Grand           11:47.24  
 17 Creighton Peltier            Arlington Bo          11:49.99  
 18 Alexander Deichert           Mansfield La          11:52.41  
 -- Kendall Jones                DeSoto                     DNF  
 -- Shuan Rivera                 Garland Lake               DNF  
 -- Aamed Zackaria               Richardson B               DNF  
 
Event 30  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dallas Skyline  'A'                                   49.64   2 
  2 DeSoto  'A'                                           50.89   2 
  3 Midlothian  'A'                                       50.94   2 
  4 Duncanville  'A'                                      51.55   2 
  5 Mesquite  'A'                                         52.09   2 
  6 Mansfield Lake Ridge  'B'                            x52.70   1 
  7 Arlington Bowie  'A'                                  52.79   1 
  8 South Grand Prairie  'A'                              52.98   2 
  9 Allen  'A'                                            53.34   1 
 10 Mansfield Lake Ridge  'A'                             54.00   2 
 11 Cedar Hill  'A'                                       58.18   2 
 -- Richardson Berkner  'A'                                  DQ   1 
 
Event 31  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lancaster  'A'                                        42.49   1 
  2 DeSoto  'A'                                           44.02   2 
  3 Allen  'A'                                            44.38   2 
  4 Mansfield Lake Ridge  'A'                             44.44   1 
  5 Cedar Hill  'A'                                       44.64   1 
  6 Duncanville  'A'                                      44.90   2 
  7 Desoto (Gold)  'A'                                    45.16   2 
  8 Arlington Houston  'A'                                45.26   2 
  9 Cedar Hill Red  'A'                                   45.62   1 
 10 South Grand Prairie  'A'                              45.74   1 
 11 Mesquite  'A'                                         45.76   2 
 12 Midlothian  'A'                                       45.83   2 
 13 Arlington Bowie  'A'                                  46.12   1 
 14 Richardson Berkner  'A'                               48.09   1 
 -- DeSoto  'B'                                              DQ   2 
 
Event 32  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 DeSoto  'A'                                           45.79   2 
  2 Mansfield Lake Ridge  'A'                             47.34   2 
  3 Richardson Berkner  'A'                               48.51   2 
  4 Allen  'A'                                            48.56   2 
  5 Wylie East  'A'                                       48.70   1 
  6 Cedar Hill  'A'                                       49.91   2 
  7 South Grand Prairie  'A'                              50.10   2 
  8 Midlothian  'A'                                       50.49   2 
  9 Mesquite  'A'                                         50.59   1 
 10 Cedar Hill  'B'                                      x50.85   1 
 11 Garland Lakeview Centennial  'A'                      53.52   1 
 -- Arlington Bowie  'A'                                     DQ   1 
 
Event 33  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lancaster  'A'                                        41.21   2 
  2 Cedar Hill Red  'A'                                   41.45   2 
  3 Duncanville  'A'                                      41.64   2 
  4 DeSoto  'A'                                           41.86   2 
  5 South Grand Prairie  'A'                              41.91   2 
  6 Allen  'A'                                            42.00   2 
  7 Mansfield Lake Ridge  'A'                             42.20   1 
  8 Cedar Hill  'A'                                       42.43   1 
  9 Arlington Houston  'A'                                42.51   2 
 10 Arlington Bowie  'A'                                  42.55   1 
 11 Richardson Berkner  'A'                               42.97   1 
 12 Mesquite  'A'                                         43.69   1 
 13 Midlothian  'A'                                       44.64   1 
 14 DeSoto  'B'                                          x47.33   2 
 
Event 34  Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jordan Keys                  DeSoto                 2:23.54   2 
  2 Dru'raya Roberts             DeSoto                 2:33.26   2 
  3 Salomae Mulder               Allen                  2:34.24   2 
  4 Cameron Minor                Cedar Hill             2:36.41   2 
  4 Kylie Jordan                 Midlothian             2:36.41   2 
  4 Bailey Barnes                Midlothian             2:36.41   2 
  7 Nicole Huff                  Mansfield La           2:42.44   1 
  8 Amacia Horne                 South Grand            2:42.59   1 
  9 Taylor Thomas                Desoto (Gold           2:42.74   2 
 10 Jameesya Eaton               DeSoto                 2:45.09   2 
 11 Kate Goode                   Allen                  2:45.67   2 
 12 Mikayla Patterson            Cedar Hill             2:46.52   2 
 13 Genevi Martinez              South Grand            2:48.82   1 
 14 Breana Looney                Desoto (Gold           2:53.44   2 
 15 Breshae Allen                Midlothian             2:56.20   1 
 16 Madeline Castro              Garland Lake           2:57.66   1 
 17 Andrea Cepeda                Arlington Ho           3:01.35   1 
 18 Sarah Loewecke               Allen                  3:02.25   1 
 19 Jocelyn Rodriguez            Mesquite               3:02.73   2 
 20 Khariyana Hill               Arlington Bo           3:02.92   1 
 21 Crystal Casteneda            Richardson B           3:06.08   2 
 22 Kelci Robertson              Cedar Hill R           3:06.65   1 
 23 Azucena Ortega               Richardson B           3:08.50   1 
 24 Olivia Dyer                  Cedar Hill R           3:08.75   1 
 25 Taelor Jones                 Desoto (Gold           3:09.05   2 
 26 Angeles Zacarias             Garland Lake           3:11.87   1 
 
Event 35  Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Earnest Ayanugo              Desoto (Gold           2:05.26   2 
  2 Nolan Marrs                  Allen                  2:06.32   2 
  3 Monte Thompson               Mansfield La           2:06.40   2 
  4 Devin Page                   Desoto (Gold           2:07.13   2 
  5 Keegan Bothelo               Allen                  2:10.12   2 
  6 victor arevalo               Arlington Ho           2:10.20   2 
  7 Avery Cantu                  Midlothian             2:10.98   1 
  8 Jabari Mitchell              Mansfield La           2:11.93   2 
  9 Chance Silmon                Lancaster              2:12.65   2 
 10 Ruben DelAngel               Duncanville            2:13.23   1 
 11 Nestor Leon                  Garland Lake           2:13.48   1 
 12 Jacob Alexander              Mansfield La           2:13.61   2 
 13 Nathan Hinojosa              South Grand            2:14.86   1 
 14 Efrain Parada                South Grand            2:14.92   2 
 15 Dayahvae Furlough            Arlington Bo           2:15.50   2 
 16 John Wallace                 Allen                  2:15.84   1 
 17 Collins Mutai                Arlington Bo           2:16.13   2 
 18 Noah Whorton                 Midlothian             2:16.22   1 
 19 Kaleb Berry                  Duncanville            2:17.22   2 
 20 Ray Villarreal               Arlington Ho           2:17.34   2 
 21 DaQwalyn King                Duncanville            2:18.48   2 
 22 Jordan Woods                 Garland Lake           2:18.97   1 
 23 Caden Grisham                Midlothian             2:19.39   1 
 24 Jonathan Howell              Arlington Bo           2:20.61   1 
 25 Juan Rodriguez               South Grand            2:23.76   1 
 26 Joseph Pena                  Richardson B           2:25.20   1 
 27 Ricardo Sanchez              Mesquite               2:25.70   1 
 28 edgar ordonez                Arlington Ho           2:27.14   1 
 29 Clinton Nimley               Mesquite               2:36.04   1 
 
Event 36  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Caitlin Shaw                 DeSoto                 2:19.03  
  2 Lacie Deboskie               DeSoto                 2:20.08  
  3 Regean Collins               DeSoto                 2:20.11  
  4 Madison Karrigan             Allen                  2:23.41  
  5 Melody Lewis                 Allen                  2:25.25  
  6 Rachel Anderson              DeSoto                 2:27.01  
  7 Erin Rivera                  Arlington Bo           2:27.38  
  8 Keila Finnestad              Midlothian             2:27.42  
  9 Emily Flores                 Wylie East             2:29.51  
 10 Jadyn Dangerfield            Mesquite               2:30.46  
 11 Brenna Zerby                 Allen                  2:31.83  
 12 Cheyenne Corbitt             Midlothian             2:34.75  
 13 Kailee Coleman               Duncanville            2:36.80  
 14 Brianna Listenbee            Mansfield La           2:38.06  
 15 Carrigan Smith               Cedar Hill             2:42.56  
 16 Jamaira Ross                 Richardson B           2:43.77  
 17 Perla Flores                 Arlington Ho           2:44.27  
 18 Nyia Roberts                 Mansfield La           2:47.40  
 19 Hazel Mendez                 Arlington Bo           2:47.68  
 20 Abigail Salazar              Dallas Skyli           2:55.23  
 21 Teyerra Green                Arlington Bo           2:59.98  
 22 Adelina Serna                Garland Lake           3:00.68  
 23 Lizabeth Angelina            Richardson B           3:01.03  
 
Event 37  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Clayton Boyce                Midlothian             1:59.08   2 
  2 Jalen Okito                  DeSoto                 2:01.40   2 
  3 Jonathan Chung               Allen                  2:01.77   2 
  4 Drew Linscott                Allen                  2:02.30   2 
  5 Desmond Merritt              Duncanville            2:04.05   2 
  6 Javin Burrell                Lancaster              2:04.52   2 
  7 Jonathan Chavez              Arlington Ho           2:05.17   2 
  8 Lemuel Shaw                  Lancaster              2:05.72   2 
  9 Tanner Henderson             Midlothian             2:05.89   1 
 10 Angel Avendano               Arlington Ho           2:06.01   1 
 11 Torrance Meeks               Mansfield La           2:06.06   2 
 12 Xzavier James                South Grand            2:06.35   2 
 13 Jamon Smith                  South Grand            2:06.57   2 
 14 Edward Ullman                Allen                  2:07.18   2 
 15 Ryan Riddle                  Mansfield La           2:08.11   2 
 16 Ka'Bren Mitchell             DeSoto                 2:08.25   2 
 17 Hannah Solomon               Garland Lake           2:09.15   1 
 18 Wes Wright                   Midlothian             2:10.66   1 
 19 David Hall                   Arlington Bo           2:10.84   2 
 20 Ladainian Wren               Mesquite               2:11.06   1 
 21 Malachi Coleman              Cedar Hill R           2:11.56   1 
 22 Rogelio Reyna                Arlington Ho           2:13.09   1 
 23 Abel Guarjardo               Garland Lake           2:13.64   1 
 24 Zavion Wright                Garland Lake           2:16.01   1 
 25 Joshua Santoyo               Arlington Bo           2:16.21   1 
 26 Joenniel Sanchez             Mesquite               2:17.49   1 
 27 Benym Fantue                 Richardson B           2:20.83   1 
 28 Alexander Deichert           Mansfield La           2:21.45   1 
 29 Chase Fulsom                 Richardson B           2:31.33   1 
 30 Jalin Robinson               Cedar Hill R           2:37.83   1 
 
Event 38  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Camryn Henderson             DeSoto                   16.71   3 
  2 Saniyah Persley              Duncanville              16.91   3 
  3 Tyra Coleman                 Mansfield La             18.11   3 
  4 Tatiana Roque                Cedar Hill               18.16   3 
  5 Daphne Jones                 Cedar Hill               18.56   1 
  6 Javia Kately                 Cedar Hill               18.88   3 
  7 Janet Kyne                   Richardson B             18.92   2 
  8 Giyonnah Williams            Arlington Bo             18.96   3 
  9 Janice Benford               Arlington Ho             19.00   2 
 10 Kourtnee Hallcy              Dallas Skyli             19.28   1 
 11 Zanae Harris                 Arlington Ho             19.44   1 
 12 Thomison Eboko               Mansfield La             19.54   2 
 13 Lauren Fort                  Mansfield La             19.96   3 
 14 Hope Thomas                  South Grand              20.31   2 
 15 Gloria Kyne                  Richardson B             20.41   2 
 16 Breanna Stewart              Arlington Ho             20.84   1 
 17 Kailah Haynie                South Grand              20.89   2 
 18 Rokielle Donald              Allen                    22.14   3 
 19 Madison DeLeon               Midlothian               22.56   2 
 20 Christie Alston              South Grand              23.40   1 
 
Event 39  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jayla Hollis                 DeSoto                   13.61   3 
  2 Jalaysi'ya Smith             DeSoto                   13.79   3 
  3 Heavan Kennedy               DeSoto                   14.73   3 
  4 Kinnady Hawkins              Allen                    15.15   3 
  5 Jada Glispie                 Allen                    15.17   2 
  6 Ogechi Iwunze                Richardson B             15.84   3 
  7 Maniah Williams              Mansfield La             16.03   3 
  8 Jazmine Simmons              Arlington Bo             17.03   2 
  9 Jadyn Harvey                 Mansfield La             17.18   3 
 10 Jayda Lunsford               Duncanville              17.75   2 
 11 Lola Whorton                 Midlothian               18.10   1 
 12 Diane Okelu                  Arlington Bo             18.19   1 
 13 Indyia Walton                Duncanville              18.66   2 
 14 Charidee Morgan              Cedar Hill               18.74   2 
 15 Chibuzor Nwachukwu           Arlington Bo             18.96   1 
 16 Precious Sones               Cedar Hill               20.25   1 
 17 Kennedy Brown                Duncanville              26.45   3 
 
Event 40  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kedrick Jones                Lancaster                16.18   4 
  2 Jaylen Critten               DeSoto                   16.36   4 
  3 Marquis Jackson              Mansfield La             18.52   3 
  4 Ke'Anthony Robinson          Lancaster                18.55   4 
  5 Mario Buffin                 Cedar Hill R             19.13   3 
  6 Lafayette Kiuway             Arlington Ho             19.20   1 
  7 Malakai Jackson              Mansfield La             19.37   3 
  8 William Young                Cedar Hill               19.43   2 
  9 Nibla Isreal                 Arlington Ho             19.44   2 
 10 Xavier Miranda               South Grand              19.58   1 
 11 Timothy Cotton               DeSoto                   19.69   4 
 12 Dantravion Bundred-sloan     Garland Lake             20.28   1 
 13 Terrance Hill                Arlington Bo             20.32   4 
 14 Kian Erakat                  South Grand              21.43   3 
 15 Kamdon McFarland             Mansfield La             21.44   3 
 16 Joshua Freeman               Cedar Hill R             21.49   2 
 17 Brandon Galarza              Richardson B             21.70   2 
 18 Jacob Galarza                Richardson B             22.89   2 
 
Event 41  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Raylen Sharpe                Allen                    15.06   4 
  2 Joshua George                Lancaster                15.39   3 
  3 Edward White                 Garland Lake             15.39   4 
  4 DeAnte Betts                 Arlington Bo             15.45   4 
  5 Demarion Smith               Lancaster                15.53   4 
  6 Javon Davis                  Lancaster                15.54   4 
  7 Eric Mosby                   Cedar Hill R             15.55   3 
  8 Javione Carr                 Arlington Ho             15.99   1 
  9 Tylan Dangerfield            DeSoto                   16.15   3 
 10 I'Darien Smith               Lancaster (B             16.16   3 
 11 Tarrence Davis Jr.           Garland Lake             16.29   2 
 12 Timothy Adu                  Mansfield La             16.89   3 
 13 Vincent Lozado               South Grand              17.05   2 
 14 Jacob Christian              Allen                    17.43   2 
 15 Presley Kentchajin           Arlington Ho             17.65   1 
 16 Jomauri Murray               Mansfield La             18.12   4 
 17 Matthew Bynum                Mansfield La             18.24   3 
 18 Joseph Armstrong             Garland Lake             18.26   1 
 19 Yohannes Damena              Richardson B             19.22   2 
 20 David Ramirez                Richardson B             19.55   1 
 21 Keyovante Harris             South Grand              19.69   2 
 22 Kevon Benson                 South Grand              21.50   1 
 23 Suaveion Persely             Duncanville              25.54   4 
 
Event 42  Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nia Johnson                  DeSoto                   13.05   6 
  2 Makayla Handy                Midlothian               13.21   6 
  3 Ky'Leah Hill                 Mesquite                 13.38   2 
  4 Tamia Gilbert                Mansfield La             13.49   5 
  5 Erin Ross                    Dallas Skyli             13.54   6 
  6 Makenzie Johnson             South Grand              13.59   3 
  7 Jerica Mayberry              Arlington Bo             13.66   3 
  8 Ayanna Roberts               Dallas Skyli             13.78   2 
  9 Onjannisse Rhyne             Arlington Bo             13.83   6 
 10 Autumn Mickens               DeSoto                   13.84   6 
 11 Treianna Claxton             South Grand              13.87   2 
 12 Harley Roberson              Cedar Hill               13.91   5 
 13 Camaria Epperson             Mesquite                 13.97   2 
 14 Amanda Egede                 Mansfield La             14.03   5 
 15 Alexis Wood                  Allen                    14.06   5 
 16 Kynira Norton                Desoto (Gold             14.07   4 
 17 Hope Hodges                  Arlington Ho             14.18   3 
 18 Treviona McGee               Richardson B             14.24   1 
 19 Samia Winfield               Arlington Bo             14.30   1 
 20 ZaNya Logan                  Dallas Skyli             14.31   3 
 21 Zareia Minor                 Duncanville              14.33   4 
 22 Sydnee Stephens              Cedar Hill R             14.36   5 
 23 Jazmen Jacobs                South Grand              14.45   3 
 24 Dajanai Johnson              Arlington Ho             14.45   2 
 25 Michaela Kusel               Allen                    14.52   4 
 26 Tyaira Gray-Thomas           Mesquite                 14.58   1 
 27 Jada Foster                  Mansfield La             14.63   6 
 28 Alana Wesley                 Cedar Hill R             14.63   5 
 29 Kayla Edwards                Cedar Hill R             14.69   5 
 30 Kaylin Smith                 Cedar Hill               14.70   3 
 31 Sh'Lay Anderson              Garland Lake             14.83   1 
 32 Janice Benford               Arlington Ho             14.83   2 
 33 Jonnah Elias                 Midlothian               14.91   2 
 34 Zyiah Rosser-Johnson         Richardson B             15.00   4 
 35 Favour Okpoto                Richardson B             15.04   5 
 36 Crystal Oparaugo             Allen                    15.11   4 
 37 Hope Stepney                 Midlothian               15.13   1 
 38 Keandrea Johnson-Wilson      Desoto (Gold             15.14   4 
 
Event 43  Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Evan Carter                  Allen                    11.17   6 
  2 Marvin Covington             Mansfield La             11.34   6 
  3 Carson Nguyen                Mansfield La             11.44   5 
  4 Keyon Pugh                   Duncanville              11.45   5 
  5 Damyrion Coleman             Duncanville              11.61   5 
  6 Jamar Rhodes                 Garland Lake             11.72   3 
  7 Damien Fuller                Lancaster                11.77   5 
  8 Cornel Parker                Allen                    11.78   6 
  8 Quincy Bynum                 Cedar Hill               11.78   4 
 10 Shannon Calon                DeSoto                   11.79   6 
 11 Paul Alexander               Arlington Bo             11.80   4 
 12 Quinton Darden               Arlington Ho             11.81   2 
 13 Thomas Sullivan              Mesquite                 11.82   5 
 14 Omari Oggs                   Mansfield La             11.84   6 
 15 Jyden Williams               Arlington Ho             11.92   2 
 16 Ashton Bates                 South Grand              11.98   2 
 17 Sommaria Hunter              Allen                    12.04   6 
 18 Micah Koenig                 DeSoto                   12.05   5 
 19 Kam Sanders                  Arlington Bo             12.08   4 
 20 Sidney Allen                 Cedar Hill               12.10   4 
 20 Dammy Emego                  Desoto (Gold             12.10   1 
 22 Chris Heartfield             Desoto (Gold             12.19   2 
 23 Boston Kimmons               Lancaster                12.20   6 
 24 Caleb Collins                Midlothian               12.20   2 
 25 Kameron Smith                Garland Lake             12.26   2 
 26 Mike Murphy                  DeSoto                   12.27   5 
 27 Laine Martin                 Midlothian               12.28   1 
 27 Kyser Cannon                 Cedar Hill R             12.28   4 
 29 Javarius Crawford            South Grand              12.44   1 
 30 Khamani Gary                 Garland Lake             12.47   1 
 31 Seth Sellers                 Cedar Hill R             12.61   3 
 32 Taj Haith                    Midlothian               12.63   2 
 33 Alphonce Maticha             South Grand              12.63   3 
 34 Tyreik Green                 Arlington Bo             12.64   3 
 35 Kylon Ashton                 Cedar Hill R             12.67   4 
 36 D'Metric Jones               Cedar Hill               12.90   4 
 37 Aaron Nguyen                 Richardson B             12.91   3 
 38 Kyron Gibson                 Arlington Ho             12.94   2 
 39 Amarion Spencer              Desoto (Gold             13.00   3 
 
Event 44  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 JaEra Griffin                DeSoto                   12.03   5 
  2 Sydnee Stewart               Duncanville              12.04   5 
  3 Chrystal McDaniel            DeSoto                   12.50   5 
  4 Mia Abraham                  DeSoto                   12.56   5 
  5 Makayla Heath                Allen                    12.62   5 
  6 Jolene Lavaki                Wylie East               12.66   4 
  7 Courtney Tatum               Mansfield La             12.69   5 
  8 Kennedy Crystian             Cedar Hill               12.72   5 
  9 Xaria Dixon                  Dallas Skyli             12.76   1 
 10 Makayla Jones                Dallas Skyli             12.80   4 
 11 Tyler Brown                  Arlington Bo             13.01   3 
 12 Fallon Davis                 South Grand              13.05   1 
 13 Jazmine Childress            Allen                    13.06   2 
 14 Essence Dupree               Cedar Hill               13.07   5 
 15 WilLexis Beaver              Dallas Skyli             13.09   3 
 16 Maniah Williams              Mansfield La             13.12   4 
 17 Ayline Montoya               Wylie East               13.13   4 
 18 Kennedy Collins              Allen                    13.37   1 
 19 Harmony Moffett              Arlington Bo             13.42   2 
 20 Sha'Dereka Christopher       Mesquite                 13.45   1 
 21 Jayda Mcfadden               Mansfield La             13.49   4 
 22 Kenedy West                  South Grand              13.84   4 
 23 Zyrahquira Moore             Richardson B             13.86   3 
 24 Karla Castilla               Wylie East               14.06   3 
 25 Daijah Baker                 Duncanville              14.35   4 
 26 Kimberly Ryan                Richardson B             14.49   2 
 27 Krystina Boulom              Richardson B             14.51   2 
 28 Mia Daniels                  Arlington Ho             15.01   1 
 
Event 45  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pierre Goree                 Duncanville              10.82   5 
  2 Dakota Jackson               Allen                    10.86   5 
  3 Da'Qualen James              Lancaster                10.91   4 
  3 DaCorey Ware                 Cedar Hill R             10.91   5 
  5 Jalon Williams               South Grand              10.97   5 
  6 Andre Dibbles                Lancaster                10.99   5 
  7 Ryan Starr                   Duncanville              11.04   4 
  8 Garvin Tolbert               Arlington Bo             11.10   4 
  9 Jordan Johnson               Allen                    11.30   3 
 10 Diallo Good                  Cedar Hill R             11.32   4 
 11 I'Derrick Perry              Arlington Ho             11.38   1 
 12 Alphonso Bates               South Grand              11.41   3 
 13 Kwame Long                   Garland Lake             11.42   2 
 14 Tameron Wesley               DeSoto                   11.48   3 
 15 Raylin Coffield              Arlington Ho             11.49   5 
 16 Garnett Burke                Garland Lake             11.53   1 
 17 Ryan Fudge                   Mansfield La             11.55   4 
 18 Drevonn Ponder               Arlington Bo             11.56   5 
 19 Teon Moy                     Richardson B             11.57   3 
 20 Myles Baty                   Lancaster                11.57   3 
 21 Alec Bailey                  Allen                    11.65   4 
 22 Gary Green                   Mesquite                 11.76   1 
 23 Trelon Morrison              Mesquite                 11.77   1 
 24 Myron Montgomery             Mesquite                 11.82   2 
 25 Omoriyon Barnes              Richardson B             11.84   2 
 26 Angel Villanueva             Midlothian               11.85   2 
 27 Obi Ugwu                     Mansfield La             11.92   3 
 28 Treyvian Gipson              Midlothian               11.99   2 
 29 Demarion Jones               Duncanville              12.25   2 
 30 Major Jones                  South Grand              12.26   1 
 31 Chris Hicks                  Duncanville              13.52   3 
 32 Chris Akins                  Mansfield La             17.38   5 
 
Event 46  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 DeSoto  'A'                                         1:48.17   2 
  2 Midlothian  'A'                                     1:48.60   2 
  3 Mesquite  'A'                                       1:50.05   2 
  4 Arlington Bowie  'A'                                1:52.91   1 
  5 South Grand Prairie  'A'                            1:53.89   2 
  6 Allen  'A'                                          1:54.82   1 
  7 Cedar Hill  'A'                                     1:56.83   2 
  8 Garland Lakeview Centennial  'A'                    1:57.09   1 
  9 Arlington Houston  'A'                              1:57.43   2 
 10 Mansfield Lake Ridge  'A'                           1:58.69   2 
 -- Dallas Skyline  'A'                                      DQ   2 
 
Event 47  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lancaster  'A'                                      1:31.51   2 
  2 Mansfield Lake Ridge  'A'                           1:33.00   2 
  3 Cedar Hill Red  'A'                                 1:33.93   1 
  4 Allen  'A'                                          1:34.78   2 
  5 DeSoto  'A'                                         1:35.13   2 
  6 Mesquite  'A'                                       1:35.67   1 
  7 Arlington Bowie  'A'                                1:36.20   1 
  8 Midlothian  'A'                                     1:36.54   2 
  9 South Grand Prairie  'A'                            1:37.24   1 
 10 Duncanville  'A'                                    1:37.29   2 
 11 Arlington Houston  'A'                              1:38.41   2 
 
Event 48  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 DeSoto  'A'                                         1:40.02   2 
  2 Cedar Hill  'A'                                     1:44.29   2 
  3 Allen  'A'                                          1:45.89   2 
  4 Arlington Bowie  'A'                                1:47.11   1 
  5 Allen  'B'                                         x1:48.87   1 
  6 Midlothian  'A'                                     1:49.39   2 
  7 Garland Lakeview Centennial  'A'                    1:56.41   1 
  8 Richardson Berkner  'A'                             1:57.11   1 
 
Event 49  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lancaster  'A'                                      1:26.31   2 
  2 DeSoto  'A'                                         1:27.36   2 
  3 Mansfield Lake Ridge  'A'                           1:27.91   2 
  4 Allen  'A'                                          1:28.64   2 
  5 Arlington Bowie  'A'                                1:29.14   1 
  6 Mesquite  'A'                                       1:29.47   2 
  7 South Grand Prairie  'A'                            1:29.79   2 
  8 Duncanville  'A'                                    1:30.24   1 
  9 DeSoto  'B'                                        x1:30.60   1 
 10 Midlothian  'A'                                     1:32.81   1 
 11 Richardson Berkner  'A'                             1:33.18   2 
 12 Arlington Houston  'A'                              1:33.32   2 
 
Event 50  Girls 400 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kayli Hill                   Duncanville            1:00.97   4 
  2 Amarie Roman                 Duncanville            1:02.57   4 
  3 Cedra Kirk                   Duncanville            1:02.75   4 
  4 Madison Bradford             DeSoto                 1:06.07   4 
  5 Jazmyne Adams                Cedar Hill             1:06.37   3 
  6 Andrea Ford                  DeSoto                 1:07.13   3 
  7 Nakoa Simmons                South Grand            1:07.24   2 
  8 Zoe Kidd                     Mansfield La           1:07.47   4 
  9 Love Okorie                  Mesquite               1:07.58   4 
 10 Victoria Crouch              Dallas Skyli           1:07.92   4 
 11 Theola Blackshire            Allen                  1:07.95   3 
 12 Aariyah Wade- Farley         Dallas Skyli           1:08.31   1 
 13 Christavaia Solomon          Dallas Skyli           1:08.68   1 
 14 Samantha Presas              Midlothian             1:09.60   2 
 15 Kelcey Gilbert               Mansfield La           1:10.30   3 
 16 Lamya Bolden                 Arlington Bo           1:10.42   2 
 17 Kynira Norton                DeSoto                 1:11.79   3 
 18 Zion Moore                   Richardson B           1:12.20   3 
 19 Olivia Dyer                  Cedar Hill R           1:12.70   2 
 20 Breshae Allen                Midlothian             1:12.99   3 
 21 Jaclyn Quarshie              Arlington Bo           1:13.02   1 
 22 Phuong Nguyen                Arlington Ho           1:14.35   1 
 23 Madison Johnson              Desoto (Gold           1:15.81   2 
 24 Jada Johnson                 Richardson B           1:15.87   3 
 25 Khariyana Hill               Arlington Bo           1:16.61   4 
 26 Sonya Jones                  Cedar Hill R           1:19.32   2 
 27 Ciara Contreras              South Grand            1:19.85   2 
 28 Laura Meyer                  Garland Lake           1:20.47   1 
 29 Alea Taylor                  Cedar Hill R           1:20.77   2 
 
Event 51  Boys 400 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Earnest Ayanugo              Desoto (Gold             52.95   6 
  2 Ason Gordon                  Arlington Ho             54.22   1 
  3 Jonathan Blaylock            Lancaster                54.41   4 
  4 Krys McCallester             Lancaster                54.80   5 
  5 Lavar Young                  Arlington Ho             55.05   2 
  6 Ka'Bren Mitchell             DeSoto                   55.15   6 
  7 William Collins              Midlothian               55.18   2 
  8 Austin Ajoubi                Lancaster                55.21   5 
  9 Devin Page                   Desoto (Gold             55.34   5 
 10 Jermais Fagan                Lancaster (B             56.19   4 
 11 Saif Sayed                   Allen                    56.28   6 
 12 Aron Bell                    Midlothian               56.48   2 
 13 Isaiah Wilson                Arlington Bo             56.69   6 
 14 Christian Stevenson          Desoto (Gold             56.72   5 
 15 Avery Cantu                  Midlothian               56.92   1 
 16 DeAngelo Ponder              Arlington Bo             56.93   5 
 17 Phillip Campbell             Cedar Hill R             57.05   4 
 18 Samuel Adele                 Arlington Ho             57.56   3 
 19 Kameron Singleton            DeSoto                   57.67   2 
 20 Derrick Parker               Mansfield La             57.97   6 
 21 Tristan Martinez             Allen                    58.22   5 
 22 Justice Ugochukwu            Richardson B             58.36   4 
 23 Jacob Madu                   Mansfield La             58.40   6 
 24 Emari Coler                  Duncanville              58.54   3 
 25 Connor Carrera               Allen                    58.84   6 
 26 Coleman Robertson            Mansfield La             58.88   6 
 27 Nestor Leon                  Garland Lake             59.25   1 
 28 Isiah Frye                   South Grand              59.77   3 
 29 Jeremiah Jefferson           Duncanville              59.92   1 
 30 Tristan Williams             Mesquite               1:00.09   5 
 31 Joshua Kurtenbach            South Grand            1:00.10   1 
 32 Christian Steptoe            Duncanville            1:01.24   2 
 33 Clinton Nimley               Mesquite               1:01.42   4 
 34 Sean Ballard                 Richardson B           1:01.58   4 
 35 Semaj Lee                    Mesquite               1:01.74   4 
 
Event 52  Girls 400 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dy'Mond Wiley                Duncanville              55.84   5 
  2 Cierra Wash                  DeSoto                   57.01   5 
  3 Sidney Green                 Allen                    57.38   5 
  4 Chloe Shaw                   DeSoto                   57.83   5 
  5 Amelliah Birdow              DeSoto                   59.18   4 
  6 Shelby Brooks                Mansfield La             59.33   5 
  7 Kyah Hill                    Mesquite               1:00.17   4 
  8 Chloe Rodriguez              Richardson B           1:00.19   4 
  9 Xaria Dixon                  Dallas Skyli           1:00.57   5 
 10 Amiyah Brown                 Mesquite               1:00.78   4 
 11 Dhaa'kirah Waters            Cedar Hill             1:01.40   3 
 12 Laroncia Alexander           Duncanville            1:01.73   5 
 13 Tkai Strickland              Midlothian             1:01.91   4 
 14 Teyerra Green                Arlington Bo           1:02.22   2 
 15 Demi Zavala                  Wylie East             1:02.23   4 
 16 Kayla Salter                 Cedar Hill             1:02.25   3 
 17 Kayriona Brown               Mesquite               1:02.33   3 
 18 Emily Flores                 Wylie East             1:03.85   4 
 19 Kalina Logan                 Dallas Skyli           1:05.27   1 
 20 Abigail Salazar              Dallas Skyli           1:05.30   3 
 21 Cassandra Williams           Allen                  1:05.37   3 
 22 Brianna Listenbee            Mansfield La           1:05.55   3 
 23 Hope Giadolor                Cedar Hill R           1:05.94   2 
 24 Makenzi Arceneaux            Arlington Bo           1:06.10   4 
 25 Anaya Spriggins              Garland Lake           1:06.13   1 
 26 Amyaa Thibodeaux-Propes      Cedar Hill             1:06.40   3 
 27 Jeneba Salankole             Richardson B           1:09.19   2 
 28 Nyia Roberts                 Mansfield La           1:11.51   2 
 
Event 53  Boys 400 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dillon Bedell                Lancaster                47.91   6 
  2 Pierre Ingram                Cedar Hill               48.76   6 
  3 Kavin Roberts                Mesquite                 49.32   5 
  4 Clayton Boyce                Midlothian               49.35   6 
  5 Kobe Milligan                Lancaster                50.16   5 
  6 Osahon Osawe                 Allen                    50.41   5 
  7 Jalen Okito                  DeSoto                   50.52   5 
  8 Juan Garza                   Arlington Ho             50.77   6 
  9 Dorian Craven                Duncanville              50.78   6 
 10 Ja'Kourian Hartfield         Mesquite                 50.98   3 
 11 Aidren Harris                Mansfield La             51.15   5 
 12 Jordan Douglas               DeSoto                   51.46   5 
 13 Mark Gray                    Arlington Bo             51.50   4 
 14 Malik Magee                  Arlington Bo             52.63   4 
 15 Tsegaya Fazarro              Allen                    52.78   6 
 16 Milton Catalina              Richardson B             52.94   2 
 17 Kaleb Green                  Cedar Hill               53.24   4 
 18 Derrick Bradshaw             Midlothian               53.74   1 
 19 Jayden Blakey                Mansfield La             53.87   4 
 20 Kendal Brown                 Allen                    54.07   3 
 21 Caleb Mathis                 Duncanville              54.11   5 
 22 Ellis James                  Desoto (Gold             54.14   4 
 23 Kevon Benson                 South Grand              54.35   1 
 24 Joshua Kelly                 Arlington Bo             54.63   4 
 25 Kelan Robinson               South Grand              54.70   2 
 26 Blessed Olagbami             Richardson B             55.00   2 
 27 Raymone Jefferies            Garland Lake             55.06   1 
 28 Jalen Simpson                Richardson B             55.30   3 
 29 Gavin Harris                 Garland Lake             55.74   3 
 30 R'Mahni Stephens             South Grand              55.81   1 
 31 Ladainian Wren               Mesquite                 55.83   2 
 32 Adam Cortez                  Garland Lake             55.92   2 
 33 Michael Peoples              Arlington Ho           1:00.77   6 
 
Event 54  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Camryn Henderson             DeSoto                   49.81   4 
  2 Tyra Coleman                 Mansfield La             53.17   4 
  3 Giyonnah Williams            Arlington Bo             54.06   3 
  4 Tatiana Roque                Cedar Hill               54.27   4 
  5 Javia Kately                 Cedar Hill               54.37   3 
  6 Kourtnee Hallcy              Dallas Skyli             54.63   4 
  7 Christie Alston              South Grand              54.63   2 
  8 Salomae Mulder               Allen                    54.91   3 
  9 Daphne Jones                 Cedar Hill               55.92   1 
 10 Temiloluwa Idowu             Midlothian               56.29   3 
 11 Madison Blanch               Midlothian               56.48   3 
 12 Khyia Kennedy                Mesquite                 56.56   2 
 13 Thomison Eboko               Mansfield La             56.73   4 
 14 Madeline Castro              Garland Lake             56.94   1 
 15 Hope Thomas                  South Grand              57.21   3 
 16 Lauren Fort                  Mansfield La             57.76   4 
 17 Rokielle Donald              Allen                    57.83   2 
 18 Sarah Loewecke               Allen                    58.55   3 
 19 Kailah Haynie                South Grand              58.82   3 
 20 Faith Davidson               Midlothian               59.58   2 
 21 Zanae Harris                 Arlington Ho             59.75   1 
 22 Breanna Stewart              Arlington Ho           1:01.42   1 
 23 Saniyah Persley              Duncanville            1:02.06   4 
 24 Janet Kyne                   Richardson B           1:02.15   2 
 25 Gloria Kyne                  Richardson B           1:04.62   2 
 
Event 55  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jalaysi'ya Smith             DeSoto                   44.46   3 
  2 Logan Neely                  DeSoto                   44.63   3 
  3 Heavan Kennedy               DeSoto                   45.05   3 
  4 Jada Glispie                 Allen                    46.06   3 
  5 Ella Morgan                  Allen                    47.17   3 
  6 Indyia Walton                Duncanville              47.68   3 
  7 Tiya Houston                 Duncanville              49.29   3 
  8 Jayda Lunsford               Duncanville              49.53   3 
  9 Chloe Rodriguez              Richardson B             49.89   1 
 10 Chibuzor Nwachukwu           Arlington Bo             50.01   2 
 11 Jazmine Simmons              Arlington Bo             50.18   2 
 12 Diane Okelu                  Arlington Bo             51.09   2 
 13 Sha'Dereka Christopher       Mesquite                 52.05   1 
 14 Halle Manwarren              Midlothian               53.20   2 
 15 Ogechi Iwunze                Richardson B             53.23   2 
 16 Precious Sones               Cedar Hill               53.67   2 
 17 Tkoi Strickland              Midlothian               56.41   1 
 18 Sindhu Gunda                 Allen                    58.90   2 
 
Event 56  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jaylen Critten               DeSoto                   42.06   5 
  2 Kedrick Jones                Lancaster                42.25   5 
  3 Nibla Isreal                 Arlington Ho             44.10   1 
  4 Geovanni Spencer             Garland Lake             44.29   1 
  5 Elijah Baker                 Arlington Bo             45.03   5 
  6 Ke'Anthony Robinson          Lancaster                45.60   4 
  7 Keelel Jefferson             Duncanville              46.16   3 
  8 Devontay Lockett             Mesquite                 46.27   5 
  9 Dadrian Davis                Duncanville              46.39   5 
 10 Timothy Cotton               DeSoto                   46.42   5 
 11 Malakai Jackson              Mansfield La             46.44   3 
 12 Avery Hunt                   Arlington Bo             46.52   4 
 13 Jaylon Washington            Duncanville              46.68   3 
 14 Kamdon McFarland             Mansfield La             46.79   3 
 15 Mario Buffin                 Cedar Hill R             46.89   4 
 16 Stanleigh Joel               Mesquite                 46.92   4 
 17 Marquis Jackson              Mansfield La             46.97   3 
 18 Lafayette Kiuway             Arlington Ho             47.27   2 
 19 Xavier Miranda               South Grand              47.85   1 
 20 William Young                Cedar Hill               48.16   3 
 21 Kian Erakat                  South Grand              48.27   4 
 22 Jeremiah Toussah             DeSoto                   48.60   4 
 23 Chevaughn Lawton             Richardson B             49.49   2 
 24 Joshua Freeman               Cedar Hill R             50.67   2 
 25 Hunter Price                 Midlothian               51.04   2 
 26 Jacob Galarza                Richardson B             54.12   1 
 27 Edward Hardy                 South Grand              57.97   2 
 
Event 57  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Demarion Smith               Lancaster                39.62   4 
  2 Cameron Boger                Mesquite                 39.79   4 
  3 Joshua George                Lancaster                40.26   4 
  4 Matthew Bynum                Mansfield La             40.80   4 
  5 Tylan Dangerfield            DeSoto                   40.99   3 
  6 Andrei Fuentes               Midlothian               41.25   4 
  7 Calvin Britton               Duncanville              41.27   4 
  8 Eric Mosby                   Cedar Hill R             41.44   4 
  9 Javione Carr                 Arlington Ho             41.86   1 
 10 Timothy Adu                  Mansfield La             42.01   3 
 11 Tarrence Davis Jr.           Garland Lake             42.20   3 
 12 Raylen Sharpe                Allen                    43.13   4 
 13 Presley Kentchajin           Arlington Ho             43.53   1 
 14 Vincent Lozado               South Grand              43.58   2 
 15 Omari Suell                  South Grand              45.28   1 
 16 I'Darien Smith               Lancaster (B             45.29   3 
 17 David Ramirez                Richardson B             45.52   2 
 18 Jaden Robinson               South Grand              45.55   1 
 19 Jacob Christian              Allen                    45.93   2 
 20 Yohannes Damena              Richardson B             46.05   3 
 21 Joseph Armstrong             Garland Lake             46.98   2 
 
Event 58  Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Avayon Harris                Duncanville              26.92   6 
  2 Jamiya Jefferson             Duncanville              27.57   6 
  3 Keyanna Anthony-White        Mansfield La             27.63   6 
  4 Isabella Williams            Allen                    27.73   6 
  5 Amyia Jackson                Midlothian               27.75   1 
  6 Destinee Payne               DeSoto                   27.91   4 
  7 Shamarya Brazle              Mesquite                 27.95   1 
  8 Amya Gray                    DeSoto                   28.14   6 
  9 Zaria Williams               Desoto (Gold             28.20   5 
 10 Nia Johnson                  DeSoto                   28.41   6 
 11 Kennedy Chaney               Arlington Bo             28.60   2 
 12 Ciar Webb                    Desoto (Gold             28.88   4 
 13 Aylani Cousin                Arlington Bo             29.02   3 
 14 Eniah Thomas                 South Grand              29.27   3 
 15 Khlea Nichols                Cedar Hill               29.30   5 
 16 Hope Hodges                  Arlington Ho             29.41   2 
 17 Ta’Tianna Vaughn             Dallas Skyli             29.59   1 
 18 Emma Miller                  Midlothian               29.63   1 
 19 ZaNya Logan                  Dallas Skyli             29.70   2 
 20 Camaria Epperson             Mesquite                 29.72   1 
 21 Janea Bottinelli             Dallas Skyli             29.73   3 
 22 Sonya Jones                  Cedar Hill R             29.76   4 
 23 Keiana Nathan                Mansfield La             29.90   5 
 24 Ma'Kira Taylor               Mesquite                 30.06   5 
 25 Samia Winfield               Arlington Bo             30.12   2 
 26 Sydnee Stephens              Cedar Hill R             30.23   5 
 27 Michaela Kusel               Allen                    30.50   5 
 28 Alana Wesley                 Cedar Hill R             30.66   5 
 29 Dajanai Johnson              Arlington Ho             30.68   2 
 30 Kaylin Smith                 Cedar Hill               30.69   2 
 31 Aaliyah Forrest              Allen                    31.17   4 
 32 Lillieanna Dews              Richardson B             31.39   4 
 33 Tyanna Green                 Arlington Ho             31.50   3 
 34 Keandrea Johnson-Wilson      Desoto (Gold             31.62   4 
 35 Aiyana Fuller                Desoto (Gold             31.91   4 
 36 Kayla Henderson              Midlothian               37.38   1 
 
Event 59  Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Evan Carter                  Allen                    23.16   6 
  2 D'Andre Johnson              Lancaster                23.53   6 
  3 Marvin Covington             Mansfield La             23.61   5 
  4 Gervin McCarthy              Mesquite                 23.82   4 
  5 Dammy Emego                  Desoto (Gold             24.15   2 
  6 Joseph Roberson              Arlington Ho             24.15   2 
  7 Isaiah Sims                  Cedar Hill               24.18   5 
  8 Darrel James                 Mansfield La             24.24   5 
  9 Sign Shuva                   Allen                    24.25   6 
 10 Khamani Gary                 Garland Lake             24.42   1 
 11 Raymari Oggs                 Mansfield La             24.53   5 
 12 Savion Hunter                Garland Lake             24.56   2 
 13 Vexton Buggs                 Arlington Bo             24.56   3 
 14 Xavion White                 Arlington Bo             24.71   5 
 15 Damien Fuller                Lancaster                24.71   5 
 16 Cornel Parker                Allen                    24.72   6 
 17 Donnavan Williams            Arlington Ho             24.91   2 
 18 Favour Ogunmoyin             Arlington Ho             24.97   1 
 19 Gideon - Michael Collins     Midlothian               25.01   2 
 20 Clifford Foster              Duncanville              25.04   1 
 21 Chris Heartfield             Desoto (Gold             25.08   3 
 22 Kardarion Smith              Lancaster                25.28   6 
 23 Gavin Orr                    Midlothian               25.29   1 
 24 Jerrale Powers               Duncanville              25.32   1 
 25 Jaylan Bean                  Desoto (Gold             25.37   3 
 26 Treveon Johnson              Duncanville              25.40   3 
 27 Tristan Williams             Mesquite                 25.44   4 
 28 Caylon Montgomery            Garland Lake             25.60   2 
 29 Nathan Rosales               South Grand              25.61   1 
 30 Boston Kimmons               Lancaster (B             25.72   4 
 31 Dawson White                 Midlothian               25.82   3 
 32 Seth Sellers                 Cedar Hill R             25.95   3 
 33 Micah Koenig                 DeSoto                   26.08   6 
 34 Roberto Jones                South Grand              26.10   3 
 35 Felton Brisco                Cedar Hill R             26.29   4 
 36 Earnie Moore                 Cedar Hill R             26.29   4 
 37 Jean-Marc Sattie             South Grand              26.49   2 
 38 Semaj Lee                    Mesquite                 27.16   4 
 39 D'Metric Jones               Cedar Hill               27.38   4 
 
Event 60  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jayla Hollis                 DeSoto                   24.03   6 
  2 Sydnee Stewart               Duncanville              25.18   6 
  3 Trinity Kirk                 DeSoto                   25.51   6 
  4 Shadaria Hall                Mansfield La             25.83   6 
  5 Mia Abraham                  DeSoto                   25.89   6 
  6 Makhiya McDonald             Duncanville              25.90   6 
  7 Chrystal McDaniel            Desoto (Gold             26.07   5 
  8 Tamyah Derrough              Mansfield La             26.36   5 
  9 LaDara Marcus                South Grand              26.55   4 
 10 Xaria Dixon                  Dallas Skyli             26.57   5 
 11 Keyuana Linwood              Richardson B             26.86   6 
 12 Kennedy Brown                Duncanville              26.96   5 
 13 Kennedi Johnson              Dallas Skyli             27.27   2 
 14 Kailah Gilmore               Wylie East               27.32   3 
 15 Harmony Moffett              Arlington Bo             27.38   4 
 16 Kennedi Arceneaux            Arlington Bo             27.40   5 
 17 Ayline Montoya               Wylie East               27.42   5 
 18 Jazmine Childress            Allen                    27.42   3 
 19 Hope Giadolor                Cedar Hill R             27.70   4 
 20 Tamara Beasley               Cedar Hill R             27.74   4 
 21 Amyaa Thibodeaux-Propes      Cedar Hill               27.82   1 
 22 Lakeycia Bables              Mesquite                 27.83   1 
 23 Diamauhn Presley-Hill        Mesquite                 28.27   3 
 24 Karla Castilla               Wylie East               28.33   4 
 25 Keauona Stranger             Mansfield La             28.38   5 
 26 Makenzi Arceneaux            Arlington Bo             28.45   4 
 27 Lauren Taylor                Allen                    28.56   3 
 28 Rebecca Anderson             Desoto (Gold             29.10   2 
 29 Mia Bradley                  Arlington Ho             29.29   2 
 30 Jeneba Salankole             Richardson B             30.05   2 
 31 Blessing Nweemuu             Arlington Ho             30.66   2 
 
Event 61  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dominic Byles                Mansfield La             22.15   6 
  2 Ryan Starr                   Duncanville              22.31   5 
  3 DaCorey Ware                 Cedar Hill R             22.44   6 
  4 Matthew Norman               Allen                    22.76   6 
  5 Diallo Good                  Cedar Hill R             22.79   4 
  6 Joshua Kelly                 Arlington Bo             22.82   5 
  7 Nathan Williams              Richardson B             22.82   5 
  8 Taran Blackmon               Arlington Ho             22.87   6 
  9 Lorando Johnson              Lancaster                22.97   4 
 10 Nickalus Carr                Lancaster                23.21   4 
 11 Donte Hamilton               Duncanville              23.23   4 
 12 Tameron Wesley               DeSoto                   23.39   5 
 13 Zechariah Dunston            Garland Lake             23.42   3 
 14 Jalen Hollins                Cedar Hill               23.49   5 
 15 Kaneal Cooper                Mesquite                 23.58   3 
 16 Abdulmalik Gbadebo           Arlington Ho             23.71   6 
 17 Caleb Guillory               Lancaster                23.72   4 
 18 Quinshone Bright             Cedar Hill               23.85   3 
 19 Edward Onasanya              South Grand              23.86   6 
 20 Samari Collier               DeSoto                   23.89   4 
 21 Micah Keeton                 Duncanville              23.90   2 
 22 Avery Gibson                 Midlothian               23.91   3 
 23 Moses Nwedo                  South Grand              23.97   2 
 24 Kenneth King                 South Grand              24.00   1 
 25 Kenneth Wheatley             Richardson B             24.23   3 
 26 Chris Shaw                   Mansfield La             24.44   5 
 27 Myles Baty                   Lancaster (B             24.45   2 
 28 Matthew Huff                 Mansfield La             24.53   4 
 29 Michael Peoples              Arlington Ho             24.59   2 
 30 Jekennan Moore               Mesquite                 24.62   3 
 31 Raekwon Moses                Midlothian               24.63   2 
 
Event 62  Girls 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mary Alice Sheley            Allen                  5:57.20  
  2 Braelyn Hammer               Midlothian             6:00.98  
  3 Eden Souare                  Allen                  6:12.73  
  4 Abby Meseberg                Allen                  6:19.42  
  5 Genevi Martinez              South Grand            6:20.19  
  6 Emily Urbina                 Arlington Bo           6:33.11  
  7 Sarah Chellali               Richardson B           6:44.98  
  8 Stephanie Villegas           Arlington Ho           6:45.34  
  9 Kelly Blanco                 Arlington Ho           6:47.24  
 10 Isabel Silva                 Mansfield La           6:50.46  
 11 Jocelyn Rodriguez            Mesquite               6:51.05  
 12 Nicole Huff                  Mansfield La           6:51.78  
 13 Fanta Diakite                DeSoto                 6:55.30  
 14 Zaida Lopez                  Arlington Bo           6:57.98  
 15 Marina Lopez                 Midlothian             7:02.98  
 16 Azucena Ortega               Richardson B           7:14.78  
 17 Gabrielle Adams              Mansfield La           7:30.20  
 
Event 63  Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Monte Thompson               Mansfield La           5:00.44  
  2 Collins Mutai                Arlington Bo           5:00.77  
  3 Martin Murillo               Arlington Ho           5:01.63  
  4 Elias Palmer                 Midlothian             5:02.15  
  5 Ruben DelAngel               Duncanville            5:02.89  
  6 Michael Morell               Allen                  5:03.27  
  7 Ethan Ramos                  Garland Lake           5:05.37  
  8 Sam Falkstein                Allen                  5:05.89  
  9 Dayahvae Furlough            Arlington Bo           5:06.34  
 10 Ray Villarreal               Arlington Ho           5:08.64  
 11 Nathan Hinojosa              South Grand            5:11.91  
 12 Jacob Alexander              Mansfield La           5:14.20  
 13 Nestor Lopez                 Duncanville            5:14.78  
 14 Ector Gomez                  Arlington Ho           5:17.86  
 15 Efrain Parada                South Grand            5:18.01  
 16 Steve Maina                  Mansfield La           5:18.35  
 17 Collins Gisemba              Arlington Bo           5:20.33  
 18 Carlos Salazar               Mesquite               5:21.76  
 19 Juan Rodriguez               South Grand            5:24.41  
 20 William Velazco              Arlington Bo           5:28.78  
 21 Athen Tanner                 Garland Lake           5:30.95  
 22 Jonathan Howell              Arlington Bo           5:33.65  
 23 Daemon Rodriguez             Midlothian             5:33.99  
 24 Alexis Manriquez             Mesquite               5:42.01  
 25 Ezra Yonas                   Richardson B           5:43.08  
 26 Kalub Martinez               Arlington Bo           5:53.83  
 27 Jonathan Dunn                Garland Lake           5:59.53  
 28 Efren Matamoros              Desoto (Gold           6:20.98  
 
Event 64  Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brenna Zerby                 Allen                  5:20.13  
  2 Erin Rivera                  Arlington Bo           5:25.53  
  3 Keila Finnestad              Midlothian             5:29.55  
  4 Cheyenne Corbitt             Midlothian             5:33.75  
  5 Caroline Wildrick            Allen                  5:39.68  
  6 Ashley Grey                  Allen                  5:41.38  
  7 Jamaira Ross                 Richardson B           5:51.10  
  8 Regean Collins               DeSoto                 5:58.94  
  9 Shanya Gay                   DeSoto                 6:05.12  
 10 Araceli Cedillo              Dallas Skyli           6:10.94  
 11 Kenia Cleto                  Dallas Skyli           6:13.71  
 12 Lauren Neria                 South Grand            6:14.15  
 13 Aileen Cordero               Duncanville            6:17.17  
 14 Hazel Mendez                 Arlington Bo           6:19.78  
 15 Brianna Bazavilvazo          South Grand            6:24.25  
 16 Radiate Abebe                Richardson B           6:35.22  
 17 Lizabeth Angelina            Richardson B           7:01.35  
 
Event 65  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jonathan Chung               Allen                  4:33.43  
  2 Tanner Henderson             Midlothian             4:34.83  
  3 Angel Avendano               Arlington Ho           4:44.44  
  4 Roberto Garcia               Arlington Ho           4:48.66  
  5 Desmond Merritt              Duncanville            4:49.70  
  6 Xzavier James                South Grand            4:51.44  
  7 Anthony Gonzales             DeSoto                 4:52.50  
  8 Trenton Blackerby            Midlothian             4:52.75  
  9 Jamon Smith                  South Grand            4:53.14  
 10 Will Jordan                  Allen                  4:54.43  
 11 Ryan Riddle                  Mansfield La           4:55.09  
 12 Wes Wright                   Midlothian             4:56.82  
 13 Benym Fantue                 Richardson B           5:00.74  
 14 Joshua Santoyo               Arlington Bo           5:01.67  
 15 jeremiah barrera             Arlington Ho           5:02.83  
 16 Thaddeus Siller              Arlington Bo           5:04.51  
 17 Javin Burrell                Lancaster              5:05.23  
 18 David Hall                   Arlington Bo           5:05.37  
 19 Jorge Rodriguiz              Cedar Hill R           5:05.40  
 20 Gabriel Vivoni               Mansfield La           5:12.34  
 21 Joenniel Sanchez             Mesquite               5:15.01  
 22 Creighton Peltier            Arlington Bo           5:16.99  
 23 Kendall Jones                DeSoto                 5:19.94  
 24 Torrance Meeks               Mansfield La           5:25.76  
 25 Carlos Ruiz                  Mesquite               5:31.42  
 26 Raul Flores                  Mesquite               5:33.59  
 
Event 66  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Duncanville  'A'                                    4:14.38   2 
  2 DeSoto  'A'                                         4:18.62   2 
  3 Dallas Skyline  'A'                                 4:27.53   2 
  4 Mesquite  'A'                                       4:29.36   2 
  5 Mansfield Lake Ridge  'A'                           4:31.34   2 
  6 Arlington Bowie  'A'                                4:39.70   1 
  7 South Grand Prairie  'A'                            4:39.78   2 
  8 Midlothian  'A'                                     4:40.76   1 
  9 Desoto (Gold)  'A'                                  4:40.95   1 
 10 DeSoto  'B'                                        x4:41.98   2 
 11 Cedar Hill  'A'                                     4:45.34   2 
 12 Allen  'A'                                          5:00.64   3 
 13 Richardson Berkner  'A'                             5:07.09   1 
 
Event 67  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Arlington Bowie  'A'                                3:35.05   2 
  2 Lancaster  'A'                                      3:35.42   2 
  3 Desoto (Gold)  'A'                                  3:38.10   2 
  4 Mansfield Lake Ridge  'A'                           3:39.45   2 
  5 DeSoto  'A'                                         3:42.94   2 
  6 Arlington Houston  'A'                              3:43.15   2 
  7 Lancaster  'B'                                     x3:44.77   2 
  8 Midlothian  'A'                                     3:45.36   1 
  9 Duncanville  'A'                                    3:46.99   1 
 10 Cedar Hill  'A'                                     3:48.83   1 
 11 Mesquite  'A'                                       3:49.66   1 
 12 South Grand Prairie  'A'                            4:04.25   1 
 13 Richardson Berkner  'A'                             4:04.97   1 
 
Event 68  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 DeSoto  'A'                                         3:51.53   2 
  2 DeSoto  'B'                                        x3:55.69   2 
  3 Allen  'A'                                          3:59.15   2 
  4 Mesquite  'A'                                       4:07.36   2 
  5 South Grand Prairie  'A'                            4:09.60   2 
  6 Duncanville  'A'                                    4:10.55   2 
  7 Richardson Berkner  'A'                             4:14.31   1 
  8 Arlington Bowie  'A'                                4:15.53   1 
  9 Allen  'B'                                         x4:15.69   1 
 10 Midlothian  'A'                                     4:20.03   1 
 11 Cedar Hill  'A'                                     4:20.46   2 
 12 Cedar Hill  'B'                                    x4:34.41   2 
 
Event 69  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lancaster  'A'                                      3:20.58   2 
  2 DeSoto  'A'                                         3:26.00   2 
  3 Mesquite  'A'                                       3:27.21   2 
  4 Mansfield Lake Ridge  'A'                           3:27.49   2 
  5 Arlington Bowie  'A'                                3:28.09   1 
  6 Duncanville  'A'                                    3:28.99   2 
  7 Arlington Houston  'A'                              3:30.52   2 
  8 Garland Lakeview Centennial  'A'                    3:30.63   1 
  9 Lancaster  'B'                                     x3:31.46   1 
 10 Cedar Hill  'A'                                     3:32.29   1 
 11 Richardson Berkner  'A'                             3:39.15   1 
 12 Cedar Hill Red  'A'                                 3:43.77   1 
 13 South Grand Prairie  'A'                            3:44.39   1 
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) DeSoto                     193        2) Allen                     122   
    3) Duncanville                 55        4) Cedar Hill                 51   
    4) Midlothian                  51        6) Richardson Berkner         31   
    7) Wylie East                  30        8) Arlington Bowie            24   
    9) Mansfield Lake Ridge        21       10) Mesquite                   12   
   11) South Grand Prairie         10       11) Arlington Houston          10   
   13) Garland Lakeview Centennia   2       14) Dallas Skyline              1   
 
           Women - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) DeSoto                     136        2) Duncanville                98.66
    3) Allen                       81.33     4) Midlothian                 73.66
    5) Mansfield Lake Ridge        70        6) Mesquite                   45   
    7) Dallas Skyline              35        8) Arlington Bowie            28   
    9) Cedar Hill                  25.33    10) Garland Lakeview Centenni  10   
   11) South Grand Prairie          9       12) Arlington Houston           1   
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lancaster                  146        2) DeSoto                     89   
    3) Allen                       85.50     4) Mansfield Lake Ridge       59   
    5) Duncanville                 55        6) Mesquite                   34   
    7) Cedar Hill                  32        8) Midlothian                 29   
    8) Cedar Hill Red              29       10) Arlington Bowie            28   
   11) Arlington Houston           16       12) South Grand Prairie         8   
   12) Garland Lakeview Centennia   8       14) Richardson Berkner          1.50
 
            Men - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lancaster                  107        2) Mansfield Lake Ridge      104   
    3) Allen                       85        4) Arlington Bowie            72   
    5) DeSoto                      64.50     6) Desoto (Gold)              38   
    7) Arlington Houston           35        8) Garland Lakeview Centenni  27   
    9) Cedar Hill                  20       10) Cedar Hill Red             18   
   11) South Grand Prairie         15.50    12) Duncanville                10   
   13) Midlothian                   8       14) Mesquite                    6   
   14) Richardson Berkner           6