Licensed to FT Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/2/2019 09:31 PM
                     2019 Lovejoy Invitational - 3/2/2019                      
                           Lucas Lovejoy High School                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Briana              Frisco Memor           12.26      12.45   4  10   
  2 Jackson, Kailynn             Frisco Lone                       12.74   1   8   
  3 Ford, Sanye                  Frisco Liber           12.25      12.82   4   6   
  4 Randall, Shakiah             Chisholm Tra           12.29      12.93   4   5   
  5 Booker, Rachel               Dallas Hsaa            12.82      12.99   3   4   
  6 Hackett, Kiara               Frisco Liber           12.53      13.09   4   3   
  7 Chandler, Courtney           Frisco Lone            13.01      13.15   3   2   
  8 Wells, Aja                   Chisholm Tra           12.94      13.23   3   1   
  9 Eyanagho, Naomi              Frisco Wakel           13.21      13.48   3 
 10 McCallum, Sydney             Frisco Memor           13.56      13.62   2 
 11 Walker, Laila                Colleyville            13.88      13.63   2 
 12 Evans, Abigail               Dallas Hsaa            12.80      13.63   3 
 13 Johnson, Ciayah              Frisco Wakel           12.94      13.73   3 
 14 Rogers, Kalandria            Frisco Liber           13.03      13.80   3 
 15 Marr, Mia                    Frisco Wakel           13.34      13.82   3 
 16 Williams, Shamaria           Frisco Memor                      13.97   1 
 17 Bennett, Grace               Lucas Lovejo           13.78      14.21   2 
 18 Bergeron, Simone             Dallas Hsaa            14.02      14.53   1 
 19 Sirmans, Alecia              Frisco Lone            14.46      14.60   1 
 20 Mathis, Kennedy              Colleyville            13.42      14.64   2 
 21 Stout, Sydney                Lucas Lovejo           13.81      14.78   2 
 22 Anderson, Lakira             Marietta               13.41      15.08   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cartwright, J'Zaria          Chisholm Tra           25.16      25.60   4  10   
  2 Johnson, Briana              Frisco Memor           26.00      25.81   4   8   
  3 Jackson, Kailynn             Frisco Lone                       25.87   1   6   
  4 Coleman, Ja'Miriyha          Frisco Lone            27.17      26.74   3   5   
  5 Traylor, Kira                Frisco Wakel           27.28      27.12   3   4   
  6 Booker, Rachel               Dallas Hsaa            26.51      27.13   3   3   
  7 Harris, Riley                Chisholm Tra           26.47      27.35   3   2   
  8 Barner, A'Nyah               Chisholm Tra           26.76      27.53   3   1   
  9 Bradford, Kaitlyn            Frisco Herit           25.95      27.63   4 
 10 Hackett, Kiara               Frisco Liber           26.43      27.65   4 
 11 Norris, Alaiah               Frisco Herit           26.05      27.68   4 
 12 Leyva-Montiel, Andrea        Frisco Liber           27.08      27.72   3 
 13 McCallum, Sydney             Frisco Memor           28.09      28.38   2 
 14 Harker, Alaina               Lucas Lovejo           26.48      28.50   3 
 15 Wilson, SheRay               Colleyville            28.94      28.65   2 
 16 Williams, Jillian            Frisco Wakel           27.98      29.02   2 
 17 McKillop, Ashley             Colleyville                       29.34   1 
 18 Bennett, Grace               Lucas Lovejo           28.46      29.35   2 
 19 Crosby, Taylor               Lucas Lovejo           30.16      29.98   2 
 20 Douglass, Toriauna           Marietta                          31.61   1 
 21 Anderson, Kira               Marietta               28.97      32.81   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hightower, Zoe               Frisco Herit         1:01.04    1:02.96   3  10   
  2 Ramirez, Suzanne             Frisco Liber         1:03.23    1:03.26   3   8   
  3 Garcia, Ariana               Chisholm Tra           59.13    1:04.13   3   6   
  4 Everly, Abby                 Frisco Wakel         1:02.25    1:04.26   3   5   
  5 Evans, Amanda                Frisco Wakel         1:02.35    1:04.29   3   4   
  6 Norris, Alaiah               Frisco Herit         1:02.44    1:05.27   3   3   
  7 Williams, Jada               Frisco Liber         1:04.00    1:05.94   3   2   
  8 Williams, Jillian            Frisco Wakel         1:03.25    1:07.50   3   1   
  9 McKillop, Ashley             Colleyville                     1:07.87   1 
 10 Cavitt, Ciara                Frisco Memor         1:08.91    1:11.72   2 
 11 Alvarez, Abby                Marietta             1:09.61    1:13.31   2 
 12 Douglass, Toriauna           Marietta                        1:13.71   2 
 13 Ninan, Leah                  Dallas Hsaa          1:10.00    1:14.11   2 
 14 Waterhouse, Lexi             Marietta                        1:14.57   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kabongo, Nissi               Frisco Liber         2:13.10    2:18.92   2  10   
  2 Pfeiffer, Gretchen           Colleyville          2:28.68    2:24.24   2   8   
  3 Ramirez, Suzanne             Frisco Liber         2:27.12    2:25.11   2   6   
  4 O'Brien, Erin                Frisco Memor         2:31.72    2:26.17   2   5   
  5 Dobbins, Kaelyn              Marietta             2:24.78    2:26.71   2   4   
  6 Garcia, Ariana               Chisholm Tra         2:24.00    2:28.91   2   3   
  7 Byrne, Katie                 Frisco Wakel         2:30.57    2:31.41   2   2   
  8 Compher, Claire              Colleyville          2:33.68    2:31.50   2   1   
  9 Reid, Peyton                 Richardson P                    2:33.65   1 
 10 Bessonett, Jorja             Cumby Miller         2:40.00    2:33.67   1 
 11 Turner, Jaclyn               Colleyville          2:40.81    2:33.77   1 
 12 Johnson, Natalie             Frisco Lone          2:39.73    2:37.95   1 
 13 Williams, Jada               Frisco Liber         2:27.00    2:38.90   2 
 14 Piccirillo, Emily            Lucas Lovejo                    2:40.11   1 
 15 Bessa, Zoe                   Lucas Lovejo                    2:40.16   1 
 16 Richardson, Andrea           Lucas Lovejo         2:35.06    2:42.20   2 
 17 Payne, Mackenzie             Frisco Herit         2:37.12    2:43.61   1 
 18 Kizer, Mikaela               Frisco Lone          2:36.27    2:43.62   2 
 19 Fox, Jolee                   Cumby Miller         2:47.00    2:44.57   1 
 20 Bullard, Lauren              Cumby Miller         2:45.00    2:44.60   1 
 21 Wheat, Caroline              Richardson P                    2:46.96   1 
 22 Perez, Clara                 Marietta                        2:52.52   1 
 23 Waterhouse, Lexi             Marietta             2:58.19    2:59.89   1 
 24 Kiser, Emma                  Frisco Lone                     3:19.02   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 West, Isabella               Frisco Wakel         5:20.00    5:15.24   2  10   
  2 Carothers, Amelia            Lucas Lovejo         5:13.97    5:16.16   2   8   
  3 Hockersmith, Carson          Lucas Lovejo         5:13.15    5:18.19   2   6   
  4 Saheib, Felisa               Colleyville          5:22.00    5:33.35   2   5   
  5 O'Brien, Erin                Frisco Memor         5:34.09    5:34.03   2   4   
  6 Davis, Mackenzie             Frisco Wakel         5:31.00    5:39.55   2   3   
  7 Byrne, Katie                 Frisco Wakel         5:31.10    5:41.18   2   2   
  8 Jauregui, Amelia             Frisco Liber         5:13.33    5:42.81   2   1   
  9 King, Carolyn                Frisco Wakel         5:40.00    5:44.72   2 
 10 Bessonett, Jorja             Cumby Miller         5:48.00    5:45.25   2 
 11 Bessa, Zoe                   Lucas Lovejo         5:34.67    5:48.41   2 
 12 Robinson, Kira               Frisco Liber         5:40.77    5:49.06   2 
 13 Smith, McKenna               Frisco Wakel         5:50.00    5:51.25   1 
 14 Flower, Amy                  Richardson P         6:05.19    5:53.91   1 
 15 Silliman, Avery              Lucas Lovejo         5:37.86    5:56.29   2 
 16 Hethcock, Deborah            Colleyville          5:55.00    5:58.33   1 
 17 Reid, Peyton                 Richardson P         5:42.48    5:58.62   2 
 18 Fox, Jolee                   Cumby Miller         6:02.67    5:59.56   1 
 19 Williams, Hailey             Richardson P                    6:01.14   1 
 20 Ruiz, Kaylen                 Frisco Liber         5:38.85    6:01.97   2 
 21 Werner, Amaris               Chisholm Tra         5:50.80    6:03.08   1 
 22 Voltin, Monica               Dallas Hsaa          5:54.30    6:06.33   1 
 23 Soo Hoo, Mia                 Colleyville          6:00.00    6:06.73   1 
 24 Wheat, Caroline              Richardson P         6:08.42    6:06.91   1 
 25 Bullard, Lauren              Cumby Miller         6:21.09    6:07.27   1 
 26 Malik, Hailey                Lucas Lovejo                    6:07.65   1 
 27 Malik, Rachel                Lucas Lovejo         6:07.49    6:09.81   1 
 28 Payne, Mackenzie             Frisco Herit         5:53.69    6:12.96   1 
 29 Kizer, Mikaela               Frisco Lone          6:00.16    6:19.43   1 
 30 Emery, Reagan                Dallas Hsaa          6:10.99    6:28.70   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Saheib, Felisa               Colleyville         12:00.00   11:43.68   10   
  2 Sykora, Mandy                Marietta            11:27.31   11:52.09    8   
  3 Estes, Sofia                 Lucas Lovejo                   11:52.81    6   
  4 Jauregui, Amelia             Frisco Liber        11:29.87   12:01.09    5   
  5 King, Carolyn                Frisco Wakel        12:44.53   12:15.04    4   
  6 Flower, Amy                  Richardson P                   12:23.52    3   
  7 Silliman, Avery              Lucas Lovejo        12:26.50   12:27.41    2   
  8 Smith, McKenna               Frisco Wakel        12:44.26   12:28.47    1   
  9 Williams, Hailey             Richardson P                   12:52.11  
 10 Ruiz, Kaylen                 Frisco Liber        12:23.13   13:00.54  
 11 Carty, Ashlyn                Lucas Lovejo        12:55.63   13:13.07  
 12 Bell, Vegas                  Marietta            12:31.82   13:39.52  
 13 Salazar, Monica              Marietta            14:04.96   14:12.59  
 14 McCutcheon, Lily             Lucas Lovejo        13:03.51   14:33.45  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wagner, Sloane               Frisco Lone            16.67      16.43   2  10   
  2 Swardh, Olivia               Frisco Wakel           16.31      16.64   2   8   
  3 Simpson, Atira               Chisholm Tra           16.72      16.85   2   6   
  4 Johnson, Kayla               Frisco Memor           22.37      17.45   1   5   
  5 Eyanagho, Naomi              Frisco Wakel           18.91      17.52   1   4   
  6 Evans, Abigail               Dallas Hsaa            17.24      17.63   2   3   
  7 Turner, Sabrina              Colleyville            17.32      17.66   2   2   
  8 Terwege, Scarlett            Lucas Lovejo           17.88      18.43   1   1   
  9 Bensmiller, Audrey           Lucas Lovejo           17.28      18.53   2 
 10 Heavner, Ashley              Frisco Wakel           18.12      18.67   1 
 11 Codie, Kaylan                Chisholm Tra           16.94      18.75   2 
 12 Fortsch, Emily               Colleyville            17.40      18.82   2 
 13 Bergeron, Simone             Dallas Hsaa            22.00      19.52   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kabongo, Nissi               Frisco Liber           47.90      46.01   2  10   
  2 Oliverie, Logan              Frisco Wakel           51.05      47.65   2   8   
  3 Johnson, Kayla               Frisco Memor           48.91      48.94   2   6   
  4 Heavner, Ashley              Frisco Wakel           52.05      51.31   1   5   
  5 Turner, Sabrina              Colleyville            48.18      51.76   2   4   
  6 Dobbins, Kaelyn              Marietta               48.70      52.18   2   3   
  7 Terwege, Scarlett            Lucas Lovejo           53.61      52.64   1   2   
  8 Swardh, Olivia               Frisco Wakel           50.54      53.19   2   1   
  9 Fortsch, Emily               Colleyville            52.33      53.21   1 
 10 Garcia, Jayleen              Frisco Lone            51.39      53.29   2 
 11 Bensmiller, Audrey           Lucas Lovejo           53.61      53.59   1 
 12 Fields, Cyerah               Frisco Lone                       53.61   1 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pfeiffer, Gretchen           Colleyville          7:51.00    7:45.58   10   
  2 Armstrong, Katie             Lucas Lovejo                    7:57.78    8   
  3 Sykora, Mandy                Marietta             7:44.77    8:06.06    6   
  4 Lamberson, Morgan            Dallas Hsaa          8:15.00    8:06.42    5   
  5 Estes, Sofia                 Lucas Lovejo         8:18.63    8:19.06    4   
  6 Rouse, Sara                  Lucas Lovejo         9:12.38    8:37.50    3   
  7 Turner, Jaclyn               Colleyville                     8:42.84    2   
  8 Fricke, Madeline             Frisco Reedy                    8:46.56    1   
  9 Compher, Claire              Colleyville                     9:04.47  
 10 Boyd, Emma                   Dallas Hsaa          9:15.00    9:53.23  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chisholm Trail  'A'                                 48.80      48.81   20   
     1) Cartwright, J'Zaria             2) Shaw Huckaby, Deja             
     3) Randall, Shakiah                4) Wells, Aja                     
  2 Frisco Heritage  'A'                                48.33      49.30   16   
     1) Hightower, Zoe                  2) Bediako, Judith                
     3) Shepherd, Sommer                4) O'Dneal, Samaiya               
  3 Frisco Memorial  'A'                                50.42      50.63   12   
     1) Johnson, Briana                 2) Johnson, Kayla                 
     3) Taylor, Chloe                   4) Williams, Shamaria             
  4 Frisco Liberty  'A'                                 51.10      50.68   10   
     1) Leyva-Montiel, Andrea           2) Ford, Sanye                    
     3) Rogers, Kalandria               4) Hackett, Kiara                 
  5 Lucas Lovejoy  'A'                                  50.84      50.86    8   
     1) Harker, Alaina                  2) Litchenburg, Kassidy           
     3) McFadden, Carsen                4) Pierce, Alaina                 
  6 Frisco Wakeland  'A'                                51.26      51.24    6   
     1) Altieri, Victoria               2) Johnson, Ciayah                
     3) Marr, Mia                       4) Money, Presley                 
  7 Frisco Lone Star  'A'                               51.39      51.31    4   
     1) Miller, Gabrielle               2) Kellerman, McKenzie            
     3) Coleman, Ja'Miriyha             4) Essien, Rebecca                
  8 Colleyville Heritage  'A'                                      52.35    2   
     1) Walker, Laila                   2) Mathis, Kennedy                
     3) Wilson, SheRay                  4) Morrison, Karalie              
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Frisco Heritage  'A'                              1:45.00    1:45.97   20   
     1) Bediako, Judith                 2) O'Dneal, Samaiya               
     3) Bradford, Kaitlyn               4) Shepherd, Sommer               
  2 Chisholm Trail  'A'                               1:49.90    1:50.81   16   
     1) Cartwright, J'Zaria             2) Harris, Riley                  
     3) Barner, A'Nyah                  4) Simpson, Atira                 
  3 Frisco Lone Star  'A'                             1:50.95    1:51.97   12   
     1) Miller, Gabrielle               2) Coleman, Ja'Miriyha            
     3) Thomas, Tyonce'                 4) Kellerman, McKenzie            
  4 Frisco Wakeland  'A'                              1:47.00    1:53.57   10   
     1) Altieri, Victoria               2) Johnson, Ciayah                
     3) Traylor, Kira                   4) Money, Presley                 
  5 Lucas Lovejoy  'A'                                1:55.55    1:54.08    8   
     1) Pierce, Alaina                  2) Bennett, Grace                 
     3) Masterson, Janie                4) Harker, Alaina                 
  6 Colleyville Heritage  'A'                         1:43.46    1:58.63    6   
     1) McKillop, Ashley                2) Mathis, Kennedy                
     3) Wilson, SheRay                  4) Morrison, Karalie              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Frisco Lone Star  'A'                             4:17.00    4:12.09   2  20   
     1) Wagner, Sloane                  2) Johnson, Natalie               
     3) Garcia, Jayleen                 4) Jackson, Kailynn               
  2 Frisco Wakeland  'A'                              4:12.00    4:14.88   2  16   
     1) West, Isabella                  2) Evans, Amanda                  
     3) Everly, Abby                    4) Altieri, Victoria              
  3 Lucas Lovejoy  'A'                                4:24.92    4:16.15   2  12   
     1) Litchenburg, Kassidy            2) McFadden, Carsen               
     3) Hockersmith, Carson             4) Iovinelli, Anna                
  4 Colleyville Heritage  'A'                                    4:19.56   1  10   
     1) Turner, Sabrina                 2) Pfeiffer, Gretchen             
     3) Compher, Claire                 4) Morrison, Karalie              
  5 Dallas Hsaa  'A'                                  4:50.00    5:04.43   1   8   
     1) Neal, Emma                      2) Emery, Reagan                  
     3) Lamberson, Morgan               4) Voltin, Monica                 
 -- Chisholm Trail  'A'                               4:11.90         DQ   2 
     1) Shaw Huckaby, Deja              2) Wells, Aja                     
     3) Garcia, Ariana                  4) Randall, Shakiah               
 
Girls Distance Medley Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lucas Lovejoy  'A'                               13:03.78   12:42.21   20   
     1) Hockersmith, Carson             2) Litchenburg, Kassidy           
     3) McFadden, Carsen                4) Carothers, Amelia              
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kabongo, Nissi               Frisco Liber         5-10.00    5-06.00   10   
  2 Pierce, Alaina               Lucas Lovejo         5-06.00    5-04.00    8   
  3 Spencer, Madeleine           Frisco Wakel         5-05.00    4-10.00    6   
  4 Schmidt, Mackenzie           Frisco Wakel         5-03.00   J4-10.00    5   
  5 Booker, Rachel               Dallas Hsaa          4-08.00    4-06.00    3.50
  5 Evans, Abigail               Dallas Hsaa          4-08.00    4-06.00    3.50
 -- Leviton, Hannah              Colleyville                          NH  
 -- Williams, Shamaria           Frisco Memor                         NH  
 -- Krulder, Charity             Frisco Lone                          NH  
 -- Money, Presley               Frisco Wakel         4-06.00         NH  
 -- Gearman, Megan               Frisco Lone          4-08.00         NH  
 -- Bergeron, Simone             Dallas Hsaa          4-06.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Masucci, Kristen             Frisco Liber        11-10.25   12-03.00   10   
  2 Bensmiller, Audrey           Lucas Lovejo        11-06.25   11-09.00    8   
  3 Taylor, Chloe                Frisco Memor                  J11-09.00    6   
  4 Guthrie, Lauren              Frisco Reedy        10-03.00   11-03.00    5   
  5 Pierce, Alaina               Lucas Lovejo        10-00.00    9-09.00    4   
  6 Roane, Leah                  Frisco Herit         9-00.00    9-03.00    2.50
  6 McFadden, Carsen             Lucas Lovejo        10-00.00    9-03.00    2.50
  8 Parrott, Taylor              Frisco Lone          9-06.00   J9-03.00    1   
  9 Soo Hoo, Mia                 Colleyville          8-00.00    8-03.00  
 10 Linahan, Taylor              Chisholm Tra         8-00.00    7-09.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ford, Sanye                  Frisco Liber        18-08.50   18-01.50   10   
  2 Hightower, Zoe               Frisco Herit        17-01.00   16-11.50    8   
  3 Pierce, Alaina               Lucas Lovejo        16-09.75   16-10.00    6   
  4 Miller, Gabrielle            Frisco Lone         17-00.50   16-08.50    5   
  5 Brungardt, Alexandra         Lucas Lovejo        16-04.50   15-08.00    4   
  6 Morrison, Karalie            Colleyville         16-11.50   15-05.50    3   
  7 Bradford, Kaitlyn            Frisco Herit        16-10.50   15-04.25    2   
  8 Booker, Rachel               Dallas Hsaa         15-03.50   15-01.75    1   
  9 Colby, Taylor                Frisco Wakel        15-08.25   14-11.00  
 10 Williams, Jada               Frisco Liber        15-03.25   14-05.25  
 11 Fields, Cyerah               Frisco Lone         14-01.50   14-00.50  
 12 Anderson, Lakira             Marietta            15-04.75   13-06.50  
 13 Mathis, Kennedy              Colleyville         14-10.75   13-05.00  
 14 Williams, Shamaria           Frisco Memor        13-01.75   11-08.25  
 15 Ninan, Leah                  Dallas Hsaa                     9-04.50  
 -- Walters, Jessica             Frisco Lone         14-00.00         ND  
 -- Anderson, Kira               Marietta            13-03.75         ND  
 -- Altieri, Victoria            Frisco Wakel        17-00.25         ND  
 -- Shaw Huckaby, Deja           Chisholm Tra        17-10.00         ND  
 -- Oliverie, Logan              Frisco Wakel        15-09.00         ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bradford, Kaitlyn            Frisco Herit        37-05.00   35-04.00   10   
  2 Wilson, SheRay               Colleyville         35-10.00   33-08.50    8   
  3 Morrison, Karalie            Colleyville         35-03.00   32-11.00    6   
  4 Heavner, Ashley              Frisco Wakel                   32-08.00    5   
  5 Traylor, Kira                Frisco Wakel        33-01.00   32-01.00    4   
  6 Brungardt, Alexandra         Lucas Lovejo        32-04.00   31-10.50    3   
  7 Swardh, Olivia               Frisco Wakel        35-09.25   31-07.00    2   
  8 Garcia, Jayleen              Frisco Lone         34-07.00   30-11.00    1   
  9 Mathis, Kennedy              Colleyville         37-00.75   29-08.00  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Valliere, Olivia             Frisco Herit        35-04.00   33-04.50   10   
  2 Dunn, Kaitlyn                Chisholm Tra        35-05.00   33-01.50    8   
  3 White, Hailey                Chisholm Tra        30-02.00   32-04.50    6   
  4 Fuller, Ashley               Frisco Wakel        35-04.25   32-02.00    5   
  5 Young, Zoe                   Frisco Herit        34-01.00   31-09.00    4   
  6 Brown, Nylah                 Frisco Herit        31-08.00   31-04.50    3   
  7 Gomez, Jayna                 Richardson P        34-00.50   30-06.25    2   
  8 Ford, Olivia                 Richardson P        26-11.00   30-00.25    1   
  9 Kelley, Kyra                 Frisco Wakel                   29-07.25  
 10 Bergeron, Simone             Dallas Hsaa         26-03.00   27-11.50  
 11 Powell, Whitleigh            Frisco Wakel        27-08.50   27-00.50  
 12 Anderson, Dejalina           Frisco Lone                    26-08.25  
 13 Carraway, Ally               Lucas Lovejo        22-04.00   25-02.75  
 14 Robinson, Promise            Colleyville         28-04.00   24-05.25  
 15 Lawler, Emily                Lucas Lovejo        22-02.00   23-08.75  
 16 Carraway, Abby               Lucas Lovejo        21-10.00   23-00.25  
 17 Riley, Karley                Marietta            23-06.00   22-11.00  
 18 Thomas, Tyonce'              Frisco Lone                    22-05.25  
 19 Funches, Zekya               Chisholm Tra        28-02.00   22-00.50  
 -- Castillo, Tatyana            Frisco Lone                          ND  
 -- Rueda, Brisa                 Marietta            24-00.25         ND  
 -- Hicks, Allyson               Marietta            26-08.00         ND  
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brown, Nylah                 Frisco Herit          107-08     112-06   10   
  2 Gomez, Jayna                 Richardson P          108-06     104-09    8   
  3 Carraway, Ally               Lucas Lovejo        95-03.50      97-10    6   
  4 White, Hailey                Chisholm Tra          106-09      97-05    5   
  5 Dunn, Kaitlyn                Chisholm Tra           96-06      96-01    4   
  6 Young, Zoe                   Frisco Herit          108-07      94-05    3   
  7 Riley, Karley                Marietta              101-10      93-09    2   
  8 Valliere, Olivia             Frisco Herit           98-04      91-00    1   
  9 Brochu, Julia                Lucas Lovejo           96-02      89-05  
 10 Grant, Rebekah               Dallas Hsaa            87-07      82-07  
 11 King, Janelle                Frisco Wakel           77-11      78-04  
 12 Brown, Kaitlyn               Frisco Wakel           88-00      73-10  
 13 Funches, Zekya               Chisholm Tra           79-04      69-03  
 14 Ford, Olivia                 Richardson P                      68-07  
 15 Lawler, Emily                Lucas Lovejo           71-03      51-10  
 16 Robinson, Promise            Colleyville            67-06      50-11  
 -- Kelley, Kyra                 Frisco Wakel                         ND  
 -- Thomas, Tyonce'              Frisco Lone                          ND  
 
Girls Javelin Throw Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Evans, Abigail               Dallas Hsaa            92-06      85-10   10   
  2 Diercks, Meagan              Lucas Lovejo                      74-07    8   
  3 Carraway, Ally               Lucas Lovejo                      65-01    6   
  4 Brochu, Julia                Lucas Lovejo                      56-06    5   
  5 Carraway, Abby               Lucas Lovejo                      55-03    4   
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Swann, Noah                  Frisco Herit           12.94      13.21   4  10   
  2 Oldham, Shalexia             Frisco Herit                      13.22   1   8   
  3 Mayer, Lillyann              Frisco Wakel                      13.39   2   6   
  4 Ambe, Jane                   Frisco Lone            13.41      13.48   4   5   
  5 Primus, Kennedy              Frisco Herit           13.00      13.54   4   4   
  6 Moore, Amaia                 Frisco Lone            14.11      13.76   4   3   
  7 Whidby, Joy                  Richardson P                      13.88   1   2   
  8 Agbonkonkon, Osatohamen      Frisco Wakel                      14.04   2   1   
  9 Yang, Wesley                 Frisco Wakel           13.84      14.06   4 
 10 Lewis, Kendal                Chisholm Tra           13.77      14.08   4 
 11 Wright, Nina                 Frisco Liber           13.90      14.17   4 
 12 Benn, Rebecca                Colleyville            14.34      14.21   3 
 13 Mahale, Sanjana              Frisco Liber                      14.32   1 
 14 Parma, Kayla                 Colleyville            14.37      14.36   3 
 15 Fisher, Samantha             Richardson P                      14.50   2 
 16 Hamilton, Abby               Dallas Hsaa            14.40      14.62   3 
 17 Johnson, Claire              Lucas Lovejo           14.36      14.81   3 
 18 Hawthorne, Shannon           Richardson P                      14.90   2 
 19 Batio, Molly                 Frisco Lone                       14.91   2 
 20 Magee, Kaitlyn               Lucas Lovejo           14.64      15.13   3 
 21 Baker, Vivian                Dallas Hsaa            14.87      15.23   3 
 22 McAllister, Rachael          Colleyville            14.42      15.47   3 
 23 Martin, Amalia               Dallas Hsaa            15.31      15.51   3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Oldham, Shalexia             Frisco Herit           27.28      27.41   3  10   
  2 Smith, De'Ja                 Frisco Wakel           27.83      28.09   3   8   
  3 Primus, Kennedy              Frisco Herit           27.48      28.23   3   6   
  4 Mumuni, Shafa-ou             Chisholm Tra                      28.53   1   5   
  5 Masterson, Janie             Lucas Lovejo                      28.64   1   4   
  6 Young, Rza                   Frisco Herit           29.34      28.67   2   3   
  7 Ross, Cori                   Frisco Liber           28.91      29.02   3   2   
  8 Johnson, Peyton              Frisco Wakel           28.92      29.45   3   1   
  9 Lewis, Kendal                Chisholm Tra           28.64      29.50   3 
 10 Mahale, Sanjana              Frisco Liber                      29.57   1 
 11 Poe, Alexcia                 Frisco Liber           28.41      30.82   3 
 12 Johnson, Claire              Lucas Lovejo           30.69      30.87   2 
 13 Williams, Karlee             Lucas Lovejo                      30.88   1 
 14 Coleman, Ashunti             Frisco Wakel           28.34      30.93   3 
 15 Magee, Kaitlyn               Lucas Lovejo           31.46      31.21   2 
 16 Durrant, Amber               Frisco Lone                       31.33   1 
 17 Baker, Vivian                Dallas Hsaa            30.00      31.38   2 
 18 Leal, Natalia                Colleyville                       32.06   2 
 19 McAllister, Rachael          Colleyville                       32.30   1 
 20 Watts, Ruth                  Dallas Hsaa            29.11      33.66   2 
 21 Posey, Sarah                 Dallas Hsaa            32.00      33.98   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Kaitlyn            Chisholm Tra         1:05.40    1:06.14   3  10   
  2 Hundley, Boston              Colleyville          1:09.68    1:06.49   3   8   
  3 Bowman, Runisha              Frisco Herit         1:03.16    1:06.79   3   6   
  4 Mumuni, Shafa-ou             Chisholm Tra                    1:06.81   1   5   
  5 Ebiwonjumi, Emioluwa         Frisco Herit         1:05.34    1:06.94   3   4   
  6 Lemons, Madison              Marietta                        1:07.55   1   3   
  7 LeStarge, Brooke             Frisco Wakel         1:08.00    1:07.60   3   2   
  8 Navarro, Danny               Colleyville                     1:08.60   1   1   
  9 Williams, Karlee             Lucas Lovejo         1:11.74    1:10.46   3 
 10 Koeppen, Macie               Frisco Memor         1:15.38    1:10.84   2 
 11 McGarrh, Peyton              Frisco Liber                    1:12.33   1 
 12 Schwanke, Christa            Frisco Memor         1:16.14    1:13.56   2 
 13 Chece, Tayah                 Frisco Herit         1:09.84    1:13.77   3 
 14 Perez, Clara                 Marietta                        1:14.20   1 
 15 Payton, Naia                 Frisco Wakel         1:15.78    1:14.49   2 
 16 Stokes, Payton               Frisco Wakel         1:17.01    1:14.87   2 
 17 Kim, Kylie                   Dallas Hsaa          1:12.00    1:15.12   2 
 18 Lewis, Daisy                 Marietta                        1:20.28   1 
 19 White, Avaleann              Dallas Hsaa          1:23.78    1:23.51   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Kaitlyn            Chisholm Tra                    2:35.40   10   
  2 Ashley, Avery                Lucas Lovejo         2:46.60    2:37.12    8   
  3 Beard, Ellen                 Colleyville          2:46.62    2:37.36    6   
  4 Widmann, Samantha            Colleyville          2:54.66    2:38.96    5   
  5 Heavner, Avery               Frisco Wakel         2:46.94    2:41.34    4   
  6 Szczesny, Mia                Lucas Lovejo         2:48.60    2:44.55    3   
  7 Rijal, Keshari               Colleyville          2:52.78    2:46.60    2   
  8 Lazarchik, Alyssa            Frisco Wakel         2:48.62    2:46.96    1   
  9 Hite, Alysa                  Chisholm Tra         2:41.08    2:47.78  
 10 Carty, Ashlyn                Lucas Lovejo         2:42.88    2:48.99  
 11 Azab, Rawan                  Frisco Herit                    2:49.77  
 12 Alvarez, Abby                Marietta             2:52.41    2:55.31  
 13 Greenwood, Karly             Lucas Lovejo                    2:56.72  
 14 Mossa, Summer                Richardson P                    2:59.43  
 15 Schager, Danielle            Frisco Memor                    2:59.86  
 16 Bowman, Runisha              Frisco Herit         2:53.06    3:01.67  
 17 Naderi, Doris                Frisco Liber                    3:03.80  
 18 Melendez, Brissel            Richardson P         2:51.01    3:07.12  
 19 Vijayakumar Lathakum, Mu     Frisco Lone          3:06.81    3:10.95  
 20 Massey, Miracle              Frisco Lone                     3:11.58  
 21 Hendrix, Camille             Lucas Lovejo         2:49.72    3:13.78  
 22 White, Avaleann              Dallas Hsaa          3:23.06    3:14.09  
 23 Luna, Natalia                Chisholm Tra                    3:21.41  
 24 Kristipati, Sindu            Frisco Liber                    3:29.93  
 25 Sunna, Noelle                Dallas Hsaa          3:25.97    3:37.56  
 26 Martinez, Jessica            Richardson P                    3:49.00  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 King, Kaitlyn                Frisco Wakel         5:58.60    6:02.74   10   
  2 Cardwell, Katelyn            Lucas Lovejo         6:04.74    6:07.65    8   
  3 Haddad, Nada                 Colleyville          6:12.00    6:08.53    6   
  4 Gaudette, Jadyn              Frisco Wakel         6:20.45    6:08.95    5   
  5 Gray, Katie                  Frisco Liber         6:23.65    6:15.75    4   
  6 McGowan, Evelyn              Lucas Lovejo         6:02.16    6:19.04    3   
  7 Newcomb, Margaret            Frisco Wakel                    6:28.12    2   
  8 Mcbride, Hanna               Chisholm Tra         6:33.72    6:31.03    1   
  9 Dickenson, Nicole            Chisholm Tra                    6:33.71  
 10 Salas, Bella                 Marietta                        6:39.63  
 11 Melendez, Brissel            Richardson P         5:59.69    6:40.95  
 12 Moran, Sofia                 Richardson P                    6:47.10  
 13 Mcswain, Megan               Richardson P         6:55.15    6:50.31  
 14 Heinrich, Peyton             Frisco Wakel         6:22.87    6:55.18  
 15 Salazar, Monica              Marietta             6:25.00    6:57.20  
 16 Battista, Samantha           Frisco Memor         7:07.45    6:58.42  
 17 Hiltcher, Logan              Colleyville                     7:05.06  
 18 Knappenberger, Jackie        Colleyville          7:18.00    7:05.52  
 19 Driscoll, Delaney            Frisco Wakel                    7:17.13  
 20 Andrade, Sarah               Chisholm Tra         6:34.91    7:19.13  
 21 Rockenbach, Samantha         Lucas Lovejo         7:21.21    7:23.75  
 22 Taylor, Sydnee               Lucas Lovejo         7:20.09    7:24.13  
 23 Phillips, Riley              Dallas Hsaa          7:04.02    7:24.73  
 24 De La Rosa, Carolina         Colleyville                     7:28.95  
 25 Morimoto, Haruna             Frisco Liber                    7:41.07  
 26 George, Joann                Frisco Memor                    7:57.86  
 27 Lorenz, Smilla               Richardson P                    8:00.18  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mcbride, Hanna               Chisholm Tra        14:36.45   13:01.04   10   
  2 King, Kaitlyn                Frisco Wakel        13:09.57   13:06.18    8   
  3 Haddad, Nada                 Colleyville         13:27.16   13:27.88    6   
  4 Dickenson, Nicole            Chisholm Tra        13:54.56   13:33.76    5   
  5 Hagar, Rachel                Colleyville         13:23.21   13:39.20    4   
  6 Hussain, Fatima              Colleyville         14:06.10   13:49.50    3   
  7 Heinrich, Peyton             Frisco Wakel        13:24.98   14:07.19    2   
  8 Salas, Bella                 Marietta                       14:17.49    1   
  9 Mcswain, Megan               Richardson P                   14:43.91  
 10 Moran, Sofia                 Richardson P                   14:52.83  
 11 Andrade, Sarah               Chisholm Tra        14:55.70   16:20.42  
 12 Clarke, Faith                Colleyville                    16:39.73  
 13 Flemons, Ainsley             Richardson P                   17:00.54  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Taylor              Colleyville            17.24      17.48   3  10   
  2 Bucek, Molly                 Frisco Herit           18.44      18.13   3   8   
  3 Pereira, Jackie              Colleyville            18.25      18.32   3   6   
  4 Hockersmith, Lakin           Lucas Lovejo           17.94      18.78   3   5   
  5 Adams, Presleigh             Colleyville            17.95      18.91   3   4   
  6 Morrin, Chase                Frisco Wakel           19.31      19.18   3   3   
  7 Brodsky, Emma                Richardson P                      19.40   1   2   
  8 Taylor, Jaselle              Chisholm Tra                      19.51   1   1   
  9 Knox, Kamberlyin             Chisholm Tra                      20.14   1 
 10 Moffett, Maddison            Frisco Wakel           20.39      20.51   3 
 11 Lallier, Katherine           Richardson P           20.98      20.64   2 
 12 Manalo, Maria                Frisco Herit           22.04      21.14   2 
 13 Grant, Rebekah               Dallas Hsaa            20.47      21.16   2 
 14 Goins, Kiera                 Frisco Memor           21.17      21.18   2 
 14 Davis, Camille               Frisco Memor           20.39      21.18   2 
 16 Lewis, Sawyer                Frisco Wakel                      21.46   1 
 17 Ghalke, Mrumai               Frisco Liber           27.74      27.16   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Van Maren, Isa               Frisco Wakel           57.56      53.91   3  10   
  2 Taylor, Jaselle              Chisholm Tra                      54.17   1   8   
  3 Morrin, Chase                Frisco Wakel           55.12      55.57   3   6   
  4 Bucek, Molly                 Frisco Herit           56.44      55.69   3   5   
  5 Knox, Kamberlyin             Chisholm Tra                      55.76   2   4   
  6 Jackson, Taylor              Colleyville            59.41      56.79   3   3   
  7 Losack, Jordan               Colleyville                       57.71   2   2   
  8 Manalo, Maria                Frisco Herit                      59.61   2   1   
  9 Goins, Kiera                 Frisco Memor           58.43    1:00.30   3 
 10 Pereira, Jackie              Colleyville          1:01.56    1:01.16   2 
 11 Davis, Camille               Frisco Memor         1:01.05    1:02.84   3 
 12 Knight, Kami                 Frisco Wakel                    1:03.73   1 
 13 Phillips, Riley              Dallas Hsaa          1:03.43    1:04.98   2 
 14 Hamilton, Abby               Dallas Hsaa          1:02.21    1:05.11   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Frisco Heritage  'A'                                50.20      51.33   20   
     1) Roane, Leah                     2) Foreman, Charlie               
     3) Cooley, McKenzie                4) Swann, Noah                    
  2 Frisco Wakeland  'A'                                53.21      52.92   16   
     1) Johnson, Peyton                 2) Coleman, Ashunti               
     3) Mayer, Lillyann                 4) Smith, De'Ja                   
  3 Lucas Lovejoy  'A'                                  50.84      53.57   12   
     1) Iovinelli, Anna                 2) Masterson, Janie               
     3) Stout, Sydney                   4) Crosby, Taylor                 
  4 Frisco Liberty  'A'                                 55.75      55.50   10   
     1) Wright, Nina                    2) McGarrh, Peyton                
     3) Ross, Cori                      4) Mahale, Sanjana                
  5 Colleyville Heritage  'A'                                      55.54    8   
     1) Jackson, Taylor                 2) Parma, Kayla                   
     3) Losack, Jordan                  4) Benn, Rebecca                  
  6 Richardson Pearce  'A'                              56.54      56.78    6   
     1) Fisher, Samantha                2) Hawthorne, Shannon             
     3) Mason, Madelyn                  4) Whidby, Joy                    
  7 Frisco Lone Star  'A'                               51.39    1:01.20    4   
     1) Tuttle, Crystal                 2) Durrant, Amber                 
     3) Batio, Molly                    4) Ambe, Jane                     
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Frisco Heritage  'A'                              1:50.00    1:53.97   20   
     1) Roane, Leah                     2) Foreman, Charlie               
     3) Young, Rza                      4) Swann, Noah                    
  2 Frisco Wakeland  'A'                              1:52.00    1:56.78   16   
     1) Johnson, Peyton                 2) Coleman, Ashunti               
     3) Mayer, Lillyann                 4) Smith, De'Ja                   
  3 Lucas Lovejoy  'A'                                1:55.55    2:00.58   12   
     1) Stout, Sydney                   2) Hockersmith, Lakin             
     3) Williams, Karlee                4) Crosby, Taylor                 
  4 Colleyville Heritage  'A'                                    2:02.26   10   
     1) Losack, Jordan                  2) Parma, Kayla                   
     3) Adams, Presleigh                4) Benn, Rebecca                  
  5 Frisco Lone Star  'A'                             1:50.95    2:05.71    8   
     1) Batio, Molly                    2) Durrant, Amber                 
     3) Moore, Amaia                    4) Ambe, Jane                     
  6 Dallas Hsaa  'A'                                  2:00.00    2:08.28    6   
     1) Kim, Kylie                      2) Baker, Vivian                  
     3) Watts, Ruth                     4) Hamilton, Abby                 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Frisco Heritage  'A'                              4:20.00    4:30.16   20   
     1) Ebiwonjumi, Emioluwa            2) Bowman, Runisha                
     3) Young, Rza                      4) Azab, Rawan                    
  2 Lucas Lovejoy  'A'                                4:24.92    4:31.63   16   
     1) Piccirillo, Emily               2) Armstrong, Katie               
     3) Hockersmith, Lakin              4) Ashley, Avery                  
  3 Frisco Wakeland  'A'                              4:25.00    4:39.02   12   
     1) LeStarge, Brooke                2) Gaudette, Jadyn                
     3) Van Maren, Isa                  4) Heavner, Avery                 
  4 Colleyville Heritage  'A'                                    4:39.19   10   
     1) Beard, Ellen                    2) Rijal, Keshari                 
     3) Navarro, Danny                  4) Hundley, Boston                
  5 Chisholm Trail  'A'                               4:40.20    4:39.97    8   
     1) Robinson, Kaitlyn               2) Hite, Alysa                    
     3) Taylor, Jaselle                 4) Knox, Kamberlyin               
 
Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 LeStarge, Brooke             Frisco Wakel         4-10.00    4-10.00   10   
  2 Agbonkonkon, Osatohamen      Frisco Wakel                    4-08.00    8   
  3 Milliken, Grace              Lucas Lovejo         4-06.00   J4-08.00    6   
  4 Greer, Karina                Frisco Wakel         4-10.00    4-04.00    5   
 -- Diercks, Meagan              Lucas Lovejo         4-06.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ashley, Avery                Lucas Lovejo         9-07.00   10-03.00   10   
  2 Myers, Emma                  Frisco Wakel         8-03.00    8-00.00    8   
  3 Cueva, Regina                Frisco Wakel         8-00.00   J8-00.00    6   
  4 Koomey, Emily                Frisco Wakel                    6-06.00    5   
  5 Staples, Aiviona             Chisholm Tra                   J6-06.00    4   
 -- Williams, Trinity            Frisco Liber                         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Foreman, Charlie             Frisco Herit        16-05.50   16-01.50   10   
  2 McFadden, Carsen             Lucas Lovejo        15-11.75   14-06.00    8   
  3 Mason, Madelyn               Richardson P        14-02.00   13-09.25    6   
  4 Ross, Cori                   Frisco Liber        14-08.75   13-07.50    5   
  5 Parker, Angelica             Colleyville         14-07.00   13-00.75    4   
  6 Lewis, Kendal                Chisholm Tra        14-06.00   12-11.00    3   
  7 Leal, Natalia                Colleyville                    12-09.25    2   
  8 Dehorney, A'Lasja            Frisco Lone                    12-09.00    1   
  9 Sifuentes, Nicole            Richardson P        12-01.00   12-05.00  
 10 Phillips, Riley              Dallas Hsaa         13-04.75   12-04.50  
 10 Sanders, Madeline            Lucas Lovejo                   12-04.50  
 12 McAllister, Rachael          Colleyville         12-00.25   11-09.00  
 13 Whidby, Joy                  Richardson P                   11-08.50  
 14 Tuttle, Crystal              Frisco Lone                    11-06.00  
 15 McGarrh, Peyton              Frisco Liber        13-05.00   11-05.75  
 -- Giblin, Anna                 Dallas Hsaa                          ND  
 -- Manalo, Maria                Frisco Herit        12-05.75         ND  
 -- Halamuzdava, Valeryia        Frisco Liber                         ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Foreman, Charlie             Frisco Herit        35-00.00   33-07.25   10   
  2 LeStarge, Brooke             Frisco Wakel        32-06.50   32-11.00    8   
  3 McAlister, Rachael           Colleyville         22-09.75   31-06.00    6   
  4 Milliken, Grace              Lucas Lovejo        32-08.00   31-00.00    5   
  5 Mason, Madelyn               Richardson P                   29-09.50    4   
  6 Manalo, Maria                Frisco Herit        31-05.00   28-02.00    3   
  7 Hamza, Ariana                Richardson P                   27-10.50    2   
  8 Sifuentes, Nicole            Richardson P        25-09.00   24-05.50    1   
 -- Leal, Natalia                Colleyville                          ND  
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hallie, Mitchen              Frisco Herit        28-09.00   30-06.75   10   
  2 Westerfield, Dasia           Frisco Memor                   29-11.00    8   
  3 Davis, Cameron               Frisco Memor        26-06.00   28-06.25    6   
  4 Hand, Addison                Lucas Lovejo                   26-08.50    5   
  5 Salat, Rebecca               Frisco Wakel        25-11.00   26-01.25    4   
  6 Adams, Tiffani               Chisholm Tra                   25-09.25    3   
  7 Moran, Samantha              Frisco Memor        25-10.00   25-05.75    2   
  8 Washington, Alauna           Chisholm Tra        23-08.00   25-05.25    1   
  9 Forshee, Bella               Richardson P        26-03.00   25-03.50  
 10 Carillo, Seriah              Frisco Herit        26-11.50   25-02.00  
 10 Omobgie, Abigail             Lucas Lovejo                   25-02.00  
 12 Blackford, Katherine         Frisco Wakel        23-03.00   25-00.00  
 13 Krinsky, Samantha            Frisco Wakel        23-03.00   24-07.50  
 14 Braley, Layher               Dallas Hsaa         23-02.25   24-01.50  
 14 Awan, Jazmine                Colleyville                    24-01.50  
 16 Moore, Eboni                 Colleyville                    22-11.25  
 17 Grant, Rebekah               Dallas Hsaa         22-07.50   22-00.00  
 18 Seachman, Megan              Dallas Hsaa         21-00.00   14-02.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Washington, Alauna           Chisholm Tra           67-07      87-11   10   
  2 Salat, Rebecca               Frisco Wakel           77-11      79-01    8   
  3 Moran, Samantha              Frisco Memor                      75-08    6   
  4 Gil, Elisabeth               Frisco Wakel                      75-07    5   
  5 Carraway, Abby               Lucas Lovejo           65-05      73-03    4   
  6 Davis, Cameron               Frisco Memor                      72-11    3   
  7 Holding, Marisa              Frisco Wakel                      72-05    2   
  8 Crowder, Eleanor             Colleyville                       72-04    1   
  9 Adams, Tiffani               Chisholm Tra                      70-09  
 10 Carillo, Seriah              Frisco Herit           71-01      68-09  
 11 Diercks, Meagan              Lucas Lovejo           63-04      61-05  
 12 Gutierrez, Jahancy           Richardson P           64-09      60-10  
 13 Hallie, Mitchen              Frisco Herit           56-06      57-07  
 14 Braley, Layher               Dallas Hsaa                       57-01  
 15 Moore, Eboni                 Colleyville            50-01      55-05  
 16 Awan, Jazmine                Colleyville         55-07.50      48-04  
 17 Westerfield, Dasia           Frisco Memor                      47-05  
 -- Seachman, Megan              Dallas Hsaa                          ND  
 -- Charvoz, Sarah               Richardson P                         ND  
 -- Coulonge, Evelyn             Richardson P           82-11         ND  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gordon, Ryan                 Lucas Lovejo           10.66      10.95   4  10   
  2 Spicer, Jhalen               Dallas Jesui           10.98      11.27   4   8   
  3 Starnes, Cade                Frisco Wakel           11.04      11.41   4   6   
  4 Capa, Roberto                Chisholm Tra           10.89      11.42   4   5   
  5 Smith, EJ                    Dallas Jesui           11.63      11.44   3   4   
  6 Covington, Marvin            Frisco Herit                      11.53   1   3   
  7 Ponce, Julian                Colleyville            10.99      11.55   4   2   
  8 Hulstein, Bryce              Dallas Hsaa            11.31      11.56   4   1   
  9 Ashmore, Will                Frisco Liber           11.65      11.71   3 
 10 Burkhart, Charlie            Frisco Wakel                      11.73   1 
 11 Taylor, Trey                 Frisco Lone            11.99      11.79   2 
 12 Hall, Tyron                  Frisco Lone            11.48      11.80   3 
 13 Poole, Nicholas              Frisco Liber           11.70      11.82   3 
 14 Collins, Chief               Lucas Lovejo           11.70      11.86   3 
 15 Parker, Alex                 Colleyville                       11.89   1 
 16 Brown, Tim                   Dallas Jesui           11.25      11.99   4 
 17 Landon, Dequan               Richardson P           11.16      12.10   4 
 18 Watson, Erick                Frisco Liber           11.74      12.12   3 
 19 Cone, Trafton                Dallas Hsaa            12.14      12.14   2 
 20 Bailey, Malik                Frisco Lone            12.09      12.19   2 
 21 Chavez, Eliseo               Chisholm Tra                      12.24   1 
 22 Clay, Sam                    Lucas Lovejo           11.97      12.40   3 
 23 Robbins, Samuel              Dallas Hsaa            12.50      12.81   2 
 24 Feinman, Noah                Richardson P           12.84      13.05   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Iovinelli, Beau              Lucas Lovejo           22.69      22.79   4  10   
  2 Ponce, Matthew               Colleyville            22.56      23.21   4   8   
  3 Hulstein, Bryce              Dallas Hsaa            22.72      23.35   4   6   
  4 Wright, Keavon               Frisco Liber           23.93      23.65   2   5   
  5 Bone, Jonathan               Frisco Liber           23.76      23.65   3   4   
  6 Martinez, Eric               Richardson P           23.56      23.67   3   3   
  7 Ponce, Julian                Colleyville            22.71      23.81   4   2   
  8 Box, Jonathan                Frisco Herit                      23.91   1   1   
  9 Collins, Chief               Lucas Lovejo           24.11      23.96   2 
 10 Benitez, David               Dallas Jesui           23.00      24.00   4 
 11 Rhone, Alan                  Chisholm Tra           23.30      24.10   4 
 12 Mbaku, Glenn                 Frisco Herit           23.09      24.21   4 
 13 Poole, Nicholas              Frisco Liber           24.11      24.24   1 
 14 Sherman, Myles               Chisholm Tra                      24.40   1 
 15 Heckel, Kyle                 Dallas Jesui           23.78      24.47   3 
 16 Clay, Sam                    Lucas Lovejo           23.82      24.63   3 
 17 Strubel, Jack                Dallas Jesui           23.90      24.67   2 
 18 Cone, Trafton                Dallas Hsaa            24.00      24.83   2 
 19 Tasby, Pharoh                Frisco Lone            24.82      24.87   1 
 20 Stradford, Lucas             Frisco Herit           23.98      24.99   2 
 21 Ing, Kolby                   Marietta               23.59      25.01   3 
 22 Capa, Roberto                Chisholm Tra           23.04      25.61   4 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Evans, Dylan                 Frisco Herit           49.94      51.05   4  10   
  2 Robertson, Grant             Frisco Lone            50.58      51.19   4   8   
  3 Ashmore, Andrew              Frisco Liber           51.87      51.90   4   6   
  4 Ortiz, Anthony               Frisco Liber           52.40      53.80   4   5   
  5 Keller, John                 Dallas Hsaa            54.00      54.55   3   4   
  6 Ueshima, Kota                Dallas Jesui           55.00      55.45   3   3   
  7 Peek, Colin                  Frisco Wakel           55.30      55.78   2   2   
  8 Martinez, Jose               Richardson P                      56.08   1   1   
  9 Lewis, Peyton                Frisco Wakel           54.70      56.11   3 
 10 Allen, Bo                    Lucas Lovejo           54.50      56.38   3 
 11 Landon, Troy Quan            Richardson P           56.72      56.86   2 
 12 Arora, Justin                Frisco Liber           55.28      57.06   3 
 13 Bruckler, Trace              Frisco Lone            57.46      57.07   2 
 14 Chavez, Eliseo               Chisholm Tra           56.64      57.29   2 
 15 Mann, Marshall               Dallas Jesui           55.96      57.68   2 
 16 Waterhouse, Chase            Marietta               52.90      57.77   4 
 17 Keller, Colby                Chisholm Tra                      58.91   1 
 18 Grebe, Jordan                Lucas Lovejo           55.49      59.32   2 
 19 Nutter, Zane                 Marietta               52.79    1:01.13   4 
 20 Opry, JB                     Colleyville                     1:01.82   1 
 21 Ward, Ryan                   Colleyville          1:01.10    1:01.99   1 
 22 Anderson, Dominic            Frisco Memor         1:02.23    1:02.18   1 
 23 Brignon, Matt                Cumby Miller           57.00    1:03.96   2 
 24 Ing, Kile                    Marietta               53.07    1:06.48   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Freeman, Marcus              Frisco Herit         1:56.61    1:58.41   2  10   
  2 Malik, Trevor                Lucas Lovejo         2:03.00    2:00.26   2   8   
  3 Bedell, Whitson              Lucas Lovejo         2:02.94    2:02.76   2   6   
  4 Austin, Steve                Frisco Lone          2:00.19    2:03.37   2   5   
  5 Wyatt, Bryson                Frisco Liber         2:09.27    2:03.37   2   4   
  6 Ferguson, Jahson             Frisco Liber         2:03.07    2:04.08   2   3   
  7 Patil, Soham                 Frisco Herit         2:05.31    2:06.76   2   2   
  8 O'Brien, Michael             Lucas Lovejo         2:09.00    2:06.89   2   1   
  9 Day, Erik                    Lucas Lovejo         2:07.86    2:06.94   2 
 10 Billingsley, Isaiah          Cumby Miller         2:07.00    2:07.16   2 
 11 Raney, Elijah                Chisholm Tra         2:07.20    2:07.94   2 
 12 Waterhouse, Chase            Marietta             2:01.95    2:08.44   2 
 13 Evans, Dylan                 Frisco Herit         1:54.85    2:09.05   2 
 14 Mejorado, Alex               Dallas Jesui         2:07.28    2:09.19   2 
 15 Watson, Jake                 Colleyville          2:11.51    2:09.33   1 
 16 Du Bois, Chayden             Lucas Lovejo         2:09.33    2:09.70   2 
 17 Colley, Chris                Frisco Wakel         2:11.40    2:10.12   1 
 18 McGowan, Riley               Lucas Lovejo         2:07.00    2:10.85   2 
 19 Vega, Mason                  Richardson P         2:16.90    2:10.95   1 
 20 Keller, Colby                Chisholm Tra         2:11.90    2:11.53   1 
 21 Urbine, Preston              Frisco Liber         2:14.46    2:11.98   1 
 22 Robertson, Kobe              Cumby Miller         2:15.00    2:12.29   1 
 23 Heruska, Mason               Lucas Lovejo         2:07.46    2:12.92   2 
 24 Asmerom, Jotham              Frisco Memor                    2:14.02   1 
 25 Jones, Collin                Lucas Lovejo         2:09.00    2:14.44   2 
 26 Rangel, Erik                 Colleyville                     2:16.98   1 
 27 Wilczak, Jarid               Chisholm Tra         2:13.30    2:18.00   1 
 28 Anderson, Dominic            Frisco Memor                    2:18.39   1 
 29 Wells, Jonah                 Dallas Hsaa          2:11.84    2:23.86   1 
 30 Vaughan, Landon              Colleyville                     2:24.43   1 
 31 Woodward, Spencer            Dallas Hsaa          2:25.89    2:25.12   1 
 32 Williams, Kyler              Marietta             2:20.00    2:25.57   1 
 33 Jaquez, Caleb                Dallas Hsaa          2:31.00    2:27.22   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Muirhead, Will               Lucas Lovejo         4:19.79    4:24.80   2  10   
  2 Gueller, Grant               Lucas Lovejo         4:30.00    4:26.97   2   8   
  3 Pedersen, Brett              Lucas Lovejo         4:28.32    4:35.03   2   6   
  4 Whisenhunt, Preston          Marietta             4:33.79    4:35.87   2   5   
  5 Austin, Steve                Frisco Lone          4:30.69    4:36.21   2   4   
  6 Billingsley, Isaiah          Cumby Miller         4:38.41    4:40.11   2   3   
  7 Bedell, Whitson              Lucas Lovejo         4:40.41    4:43.78   2   2   
  8 Malik, Trevor                Lucas Lovejo         4:47.19    4:45.44   2   1   
  9 Mena, Sam                    Lucas Lovejo         4:47.11    4:47.67   2 
 10 Day, Erik                    Lucas Lovejo         4:58.73    4:47.96   1 
 11 Borrego, Enrique             Dallas Jesui         4:40.21    4:48.26   2 
 12 Marsh, Cayden                Frisco Wakel         4:47.69    4:48.65   2 
 13 Patil, Soham                 Frisco Herit                    4:51.16   1 
 14 Murray, Matthew              Lucas Lovejo         4:50.77    4:54.67   2 
 15 Kassen, Kyle                 Dallas Jesui         5:01.53    4:54.91   1 
 16 Blake, Landon                Dallas Hsaa          4:56.77    4:56.65   1 
 17 Vega, Mason                  Richardson P         5:01.72    4:56.99   1 
 18 Small, Lucas                 Frisco Liber         4:52.59    4:57.51   2 
 19 Farrell, Nick                Dallas Jesui         5:00.17    4:57.74   1 
 20 Neumann, Derian              Colleyville          5:06.00    4:59.51   1 
 21 Brown, Landry                Richardson P                    5:00.24   1 
 22 Robertson, Kobe              Cumby Miller         4:55.00    5:00.75   2 
 23 Earp, Grant                  Cumby Miller         5:00.93    5:02.83   1 
 24 McGowan, Riley               Lucas Lovejo         4:55.00    5:04.27   2 
 25 Freeman, Marcus              Frisco Herit         4:29.45    5:04.71   2 
 26 Guzman, Joel                 Frisco Wakel         4:54.20    5:04.90   2 
 27 Rupert, Pierce               Frisco Liber         4:56.19    5:06.31   2 
 28 Jones, Collin                Lucas Lovejo         4:51.19    5:08.42   2 
 29 McGarrahan, Patrick          Richardson P         5:13.19    5:09.46   1 
 30 Wilczak, Jarid               Chisholm Tra         4:55.44    5:12.98   2 
 31 Harris, Martin               Colleyville          5:20.00    5:17.16   1 
 32 Maroney, Justin              Lucas Lovejo         5:17.38    5:18.54   1 
 33 McGoldrick, Finn             Lucas Lovejo         5:19.46    5:18.78   1 
 34 Bruce, Thomas                Richardson P         5:40.64    5:20.33   1 
 35 Palomino, Noah               Dallas Hsaa          5:21.21    5:20.84   1 
 36 Hall, Gannon                 Frisco Herit         5:21.89    5:24.06   1 
 37 Golla, Jaydeep               Frisco Lone                     5:44.81   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Muirhead, Will               Lucas Lovejo         9:35.00    9:26.02   10   
  2 Wingard, Wyatt               Frisco Reedy         9:51.70    9:31.54    8   
  3 Pedersen, Brett              Lucas Lovejo         9:37.35    9:36.54    6   
  4 Hunter, Cameron              Frisco Reedy        10:05.94    9:37.33    5   
  5 Laboret, Brady               Lucas Lovejo         9:52.50    9:39.00    4   
  6 O'Brien, Michael             Lucas Lovejo        10:34.86    9:53.17    3   
  7 Whisenhunt, Preston          Marietta             9:58.23    9:54.06    2   
  8 Marsh, Cayden                Frisco Wakel        10:35.00   10:19.71    1   
  9 Domine, Henry                Dallas Jesui        10:00.30   10:20.89  
 10 Sharma, Rohan                Lucas Lovejo        10:45.35   10:38.54  
 11 Valenzuela, Antonio          Marietta                       10:42.05  
 12 Small, Lucas                 Frisco Liber        10:51.09   10:43.13  
 13 Brown, Landry                Richardson P        10:50.97   10:43.88  
 14 Sanchez, Danny               Marietta            10:24.08   10:46.36  
 15 Mewing, Christopher          Richardson P        11:00.17   10:56.47  
 16 Rupert, Pierce               Frisco Liber        11:16.39   11:00.17  
 17 Costilla, Jovan              Richardson P        11:47.91   11:11.33  
 18 Hall, Gannon                 Frisco Herit        11:39.32   11:18.10  
 19 Harris, Martin               Colleyville         11:49.30   11:19.24  
 20 Vaughan, Landon              Colleyville         11:49.30   11:35.28  
 21 Golla, Jaydeep               Frisco Lone                    12:02.66  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Franco, Nathan               Chisholm Tra           14.40      14.84   3  10   
  2 Talley, Jacob                Frisco Herit           15.04      15.30   3   8   
  3 Smith, Cade                  Lucas Lovejo           15.96      15.89   3   6   
  4 Leonce, Jalen                Dallas Jesui           16.05      16.22   3   5   
  5 McFarland, Hayden            Frisco Herit           15.69      16.25   3   4   
  6 Perkes, Trevor               Frisco Wakel           16.10      16.64   3   3   
  7 Bennett, Patrick             Dallas Jesui           16.80      16.71   2   2   
  8 Porter, Nicholas             Frisco Herit           15.91      16.97   3   1   
  9 Hawkins, Billy               Richardson P           17.71      16.99   2 
 10 Navarro, Joe                 Chisholm Tra           16.92      17.21   2 
 11 Schurr, Ryan                 Dallas Jesui           16.89      17.24   2 
 12 Bobb, Austin                 Frisco Wakel           16.82      17.58   2 
 13 Ross, Ryan                   Frisco Lone            17.79      17.73   2 
 14 Mendenhall, Sam              Richardson P           18.03      19.09   1 
 15 Sailor, Khristian            Frisco Lone            20.89      21.51   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McFarland, Hayden            Frisco Herit           41.34      41.88   3  10   
  2 Smith, Cade                  Lucas Lovejo           43.49      42.16   3   8   
  3 Franco, Nathan               Chisholm Tra           40.42      42.27   3   6   
  4 Bennett, Patrick             Dallas Jesui           42.99      42.91   3   5   
  5 Leonce, Jalen                Dallas Jesui           42.56      43.23   3   4   
  6 Alvarez, Pablo               Frisco Liber           44.35      43.92   2   3   
  7 Navarro, Joe                 Chisholm Tra           42.84      44.16   3   2   
  8 Figueroa, Marco              Frisco Liber           45.56      44.27   2   1   
  9 Perkes, Trevor               Frisco Wakel           42.26      44.40   3 
 10 Schurr, Ryan                 Dallas Jesui           44.94      44.97   2 
 11 Ross, Ryan                   Frisco Lone            44.14      45.01   2 
 12 Porter, Nicholas             Frisco Herit           43.98      45.28   2 
 13 Jones, Collin                Lucas Lovejo           48.00      47.96   2 
 14 Fielding, Garrett            Richardson P           53.67      48.31   1 
 15 Washington, Maurice          Chisholm Tra                      48.60   1 
 16 Vinson, Connor               Marietta               51.01      53.91   1 
 
Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wingard, Wyatt               Frisco Reedy                    6:24.40   10   
  2 Hunter, Cameron              Frisco Reedy                    6:41.37    8   
  3 Edwards, Zane                Lucas Lovejo         6:43.35    6:50.71    6   
  4 Small, Lucas                 Frisco Liber                    6:58.82    5   
  5 Watson, Jake                 Colleyville          7:50.03    7:11.07    4   
  6 Thomas, Chris                Frisco Wakel                    7:14.53    3   
  7 Guzman, Joel                 Frisco Wakel                    7:23.99    2   
  8 Valenzuela, Antonio          Marietta             7:40.29    7:33.99    1   
  9 Beets, Jacob                 Lucas Lovejo         7:52.94    7:40.28  
 10 Eichelberger, Thomas         Colleyville          8:00.07    8:00.80  
 11 Abel, Jacob                  Richardson P                    8:04.73  
 12 Jones, Tai                   Colleyville          8:57.98    8:37.76  
 -- Neumann, Derian              Colleyville                         DNF  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lucas Lovejoy  'A'                                  42.42      42.68   2  20   
     1) Heath, Will                     2) Chamberlin, Jake               
     3) Iovinelli, Beau                 4) Gordon, Ryan                   
  2 Dallas Jesuit  'A'                                  42.97      43.16   2  16   
     1) McFarland, Max                  2) Smith, EJ                      
     3) Spicer, Jhalen                  4) Bennett, Patrick               
  3 Frisco Heritage  'A'                                43.54      44.33   2  12   
     1) Bradford, Kyle                  2) Stephens, Darrick              
     3) Covington, Marvin               4) Harris, Khalil                 
  4 Frisco Wakeland  'A'                                44.22      44.39   2  10   
     1) Burkhart, Charlie               2) Rychel, Kevin                  
     3) Lafayette, Ray                  4) Starnes, Cade                  
  5 Frisco Liberty  'A'                                 43.15      44.40   2   8   
     1) Bone, Jonathan                  2) Wright, Keavon                 
     3) Ashmore, Andrew                 4) Stewart, Evan                  
  6 Colleyville Heritage  'A'                           44.60      44.50   2   6   
     1) Nieves, Michael                 2) Mabe, Luke                     
     3) Wasson, Hogan                   4) Ponce, Matthew                 
  7 Frisco Lone Star  'A'                               45.11      45.07   1   4   
     1) Bogdon, Jacob                   2) Hart, Te'Juan                  
     3) Taylor, Trey                    4) Pittman, Toren                 
  8 Frisco Memorial  'A'                                45.04      45.08   1   2   
     1) Villalobos, Lucas               2) Issac, Clayton                 
     3) Breeden, Johnny                 4) De Madet, Ronald               
  9 Dallas Hsaa  'A'                                    46.00      49.27   1 
     1) Alvarez, Leo                    2) Keller, John                   
     3) Sparks, Jude                    4) Carlson, Blaise                
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dallas Jesuit  'A'                                1:29.80    1:32.90   2  20   
     1) McFarland, Max                  2) Smith, EJ                      
     3) Heckel, Kyle                    4) Spicer, Jhalen                 
  2 Colleyville Heritage  'A'                                    1:33.77   1  16   
     1) Nieves, Michael                 2) Mabe, Luke                     
     3) Wasson, Hogan                   4) Ponce, Matthew                 
  3 Frisco Heritage  'A'                              1:32.10    1:34.49   2  12   
     1) Covington, Marvin               2) Harris, Khalil                 
     3) Bradford, Kyle                  4) Stephens, Darrick              
  4 Frisco Wakeland  'A'                              1:34.38    1:34.80   2  10   
     1) Burkhart, Charlie               2) Rychel, Kevin                  
     3) Roeder, Canon                   4) Starnes, Cade                  
  5 Frisco Memorial  'A'                              1:35.81    1:36.68   2   8   
     1) Villalobos, Lucas               2) Issac, Clayton                 
     3) Breeden, Johnny                 4) De Madet, Ronald               
  6 Frisco Lone Star  'A'                             1:37.13    1:37.19   1   6   
     1) Spencer, Brandon                2) Bolton, Noah                   
     3) Hart, Te'Juan                   4) Tasby, Pharoh                  
  7 Frisco Liberty  'A'                               1:31.98    1:37.63   2   4   
     1) Bone, Jonathan                  2) Wright, Keavon                 
     3) Stewart, Evan                   4) Ashmore, Will                  
  8 Lucas Lovejoy  'A'                                1:29.43    1:37.69   2   2   
     1) Allen, Bo                       2) Godipelly, Andrew              
     3) Clay, Sam                       4) Collins, Chief                 
  9 Chisholm Trail  'A'                                          1:40.26   1 
     1) Washington, Cameron             2) Nunn, Jordan                   
     3) McClain, Christian              4) Mpala, Moise                   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Frisco Heritage  'A'                              3:28.10    3:26.83   2  20   
     1) Stephens, Darrick               2) Evans, Dylan                   
     3) Bradford, Kyle                  4) Freeman, Marcus                
  2 Frisco Liberty  'A'                               3:32.31    3:27.91   2  16   
     1) Ferguson, Jahson                2) Wyatt, Bryson                  
     3) Ashmore, Andrew                 4) Ortiz, Anthony                 
  3 Lucas Lovejoy  'A'                                3:26.00    3:34.37   2  12   
     1) Chamberlin, Jake                2) Iovinelli, Beau                
     3) Godipelly, Andrew               4) Gordon, Ryan                   
  4 Frisco Lone Star  'A'                             3:51.84    3:35.72   1  10   
     1) Pittman, Toren                  2) Bruckler, Trace                
     3) Chege, Adrian                   4) Robertson, Grant               
  5 Colleyville Heritage  'A'                                    3:37.25   1   8   
     1) Wasson, Hogan                   2) Mabe, Luke                     
     3) Nieves, Michael                 4) Watson, Jake                   
  6 Dallas Jesuit  'A'                                3:31.22    3:38.39   2   6   
     1) Younger, Cole                   2) Roy, Camden                    
     3) Mejorado, Alex                  4) Whisler, Travis                
  7 Chisholm Trail  'A'                               3:32.00    3:41.88   2   4   
     1) Capa, Roberto                   2) Franco, Nathan                 
     3) Navarro, Joe                    4) Rhone, Alan                    
  8 Frisco Wakeland  'A'                              3:47.40    3:47.03   2   2   
     1) Wainwright, Chase               2) Mayer, Jack                    
     3) Lewis, Peyton                   4) Peek, Colin                    
  9 Frisco Memorial  'A'                              4:04.20    3:51.04   1 
     1) De Madet, Ronald                2) Asmerom, Jotham                
     3) Villalobos, Lucas               4) Issac, Clayton                 
 
Boys Distance Medley Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Frisco Heritage  'A'                                        10:48.28   20   
     1) Patil, Soham                    2) Bradford, Kyle                 
     3) Evans, Dylan                    4) Freeman, Marcus                
  2 Lucas Lovejoy  'A'                               10:48.57   11:23.49   16   
     1) Murray, Matthew                 2) Grebe, Jordan                  
     3) Mena, Sam                       4) Heruska, Mason                 
  3 Dallas Jesuit  'A'                               11:40.00   11:25.43   12   
     1) Roy, Camden                     2) Younger, Cole                  
     3) Whisler, Travis                 4) Borrego, Enrique               
  4 Dallas Jesuit  'B'                               11:45.00   11:49.64   10   
     1) Farrell, Nick                   2) Mejorado, Alex                 
     3) Schutze, Maxwell                4) Kassen, Kyle                   
  5 Dallas Hsaa  'A'                                 12:00.00   12:10.83    8   
     1) Palomino, Noah                  2) Woodward, Spencer              
     3) Wells, Jonah                    4) Blake, Landon                  
  6 Richardson Pearce  'A'                           12:01.89   12:25.29    6   
     1) Bruce, Thomas                   2) Taylor, Andrew                 
     3) Mewing, Christopher             4) Sell, John                     
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Andrew               Richardson P         6-04.00    6-00.00   10   
  2 Smith, Cade                  Lucas Lovejo         5-10.00    5-10.00    8   
  3 Berrier, Tristan             Richardson P                   J5-10.00    6   
  4 Norris, Will                 Dallas Jesui         5-06.00    5-06.00    5   
 -- Washington, Adam             Frisco Memor                         NH  
 -- Sailor, Khristian            Frisco Lone                          NH  
 -- Stewart, Daylen              Frisco Memor                         NH  
 -- Wombacher, Ryan              Dallas Jesui         5-06.00         NH  
 -- Rhone, Alan                  Chisholm Tra         6-06.00         NH  
 -- Parker, Alex                 Colleyville                          NH  
 -- Morelli, Braden              Lucas Lovejo         5-02.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schmuhl, Michael             Frisco Herit        16-00.00   14-09.00   10   
  2 Condra, Shay                 Chisholm Tra        14-06.00   13-09.00    8   
  3 DesJardins, Michael          Lucas Lovejo        14-09.00   13-03.00    6   
  4 Bennison, Robby              Dallas Jesui        13-00.00  J13-03.00    5   
  5 Bates, Nathan                Frisco Memor        12-00.00   12-03.00    4   
  6 Mohr, Zach                   Frisco Lone         12-00.00  J12-03.00    3   
  7 Neitsch, Dylan               Lucas Lovejo        12-00.00   11-09.00    2   
  8 Tamplin, Logan               Richardson P        11-06.00   11-03.00    1   
  9 Warkins, Andrew              Frisco Herit        12-00.00  J11-03.00  
 10 Evans, Kyle                  Frisco Herit        10-06.00   10-09.00  
 11 Williams, Brian              Chisholm Tra        10-00.00  J10-09.00  
 -- Breeden, Johnny              Frisco Memor                         NH  
 -- Lark, Collin                 Dallas Jesui        16-06.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pittman, Toren               Frisco Lone         22-03.00   21-02.00   10   
  2 Harris, Khalil               Frisco Herit        22-08.00   20-10.00    8   
  3 Ponce, Matthew               Colleyville         20-08.00   20-08.00    6   
  4 Wright, Keavon               Frisco Liber        21-00.00   20-02.00    5   
  5 Stewart, Evan                Frisco Liber                   20-00.00    4   
  6 Rhone, Alan                  Chisholm Tra        22-09.25   19-09.50    3   
  7 Thomas, Ian                  Frisco Liber        17-09.00   19-05.25    2   
  8 Mbaku, Glenn                 Frisco Herit        19-10.50   19-04.50    1   
  9 Seymour, Lukas               Dallas Hsaa         19-10.25   18-08.50  
 10 Hall, Tyron                  Frisco Lone         19-02.00   18-07.50  
 11 Dupre, Jordan                Frisco Lone         19-03.00   18-07.25  
 12 Nieves, Michael              Colleyville                    18-05.25  
 13 Ponce, Julian                Colleyville         20-03.75   18-04.25  
 14 Landon, Dequan               Richardson P        18-09.50   18-02.00  
 15 Cone, Trafton                Dallas Hsaa         18-06.75   18-01.00  
 16 Schott, Rawley               Dallas Jesui        18-00.00   17-09.00  
 17 Hafertepe, Nick              Dallas Jesui        18-00.00   16-05.25  
 18 Chu, Alex                    Dallas Jesui        18-06.50   16-02.00  
 19 Morelli, Braden              Lucas Lovejo        18-02.75   16-00.00  
 20 Ahle, Andrew                 Dallas Hsaa         16-11.50   15-08.00  
 -- Stewart, Daylen              Frisco Memor                         ND  
 -- Issac, Clayton               Frisco Memor        19-09.00         ND  
 -- Lafayette, Ray               Frisco Wakel        20-05.50         ND  
 -- Rychel, Kevin                Frisco Wakel                         ND  
 -- Vaughn, Raquan               Richardson P        18-04.50         ND  
 -- Chambers, Lorenzo            Frisco Herit        19-04.00         ND  
 -- Washington, Adam             Frisco Memor        18-05.00         ND  
 -- Martinez, Jose               Richardson P        17-00.00         ND  
 -- Perkes, Trevor               Frisco Wakel        19-08.75         ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harris, Khalil               Frisco Herit        45-11.00   41-06.00   10   
  2 Thomas, Ian                  Frisco Liber        42-09.00   40-11.00    8   
  3 Seymour, Lukas               Dallas Hsaa                    40-02.00    6   
  4 Mayer, Jack                  Frisco Wakel        40-01.00   39-08.50    5   
  5 Urbine, Preston              Frisco Liber                   38-06.00    4   
  6 Makda, Muaaz                 Frisco Herit        41-04.50   37-07.50    3   
  7 Schott, Rawley               Dallas Jesui        40-00.00   37-05.00    2   
  8 Arora, Justin                Frisco Liber        38-04.00   37-04.00    1   
  9 Opry, JB                     Colleyville         39-03.75   37-03.00  
 10 Heath, Will                  Lucas Lovejo                   37-00.00  
 11 Wasson, Hogan                Colleyville                    36-08.00  
 12 Benn, KJ                     Colleyville         37-06.25   36-00.50  
 13 Liable, Dylan                Frisco Wakel        36-00.00   35-08.00  
 14 Hawkins, Billy               Richardson P                   35-07.00  
 15 Morelli, Braden              Lucas Lovejo        37-04.25   35-04.00  
 16 Chu, Alex                    Dallas Jesui                   35-00.50  
 17 Willis, Greg                 Dallas Jesui        37-06.00   33-08.00  
 -- Rychel, Kevin                Frisco Wakel        39-03.00         ND  
 -- Chambers, Lorenzo            Frisco Herit        39-10.00         ND  
 -- Dupre, Jordan                Frisco Lone         37-11.50         ND  
 -- Vaughn, Raquan               Richardson P        36-07.00         ND  
 -- Pittman, Toren               Frisco Lone                          ND  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rainey, James                Lucas Lovejo        55-06.25   50-04.25   10   
  2 Murray, Seth                 Dallas Hsaa         47-04.50   49-03.25    8   
  3 Finch, Nathaniel             Lucas Lovejo        49-08.75   44-01.75    6   
  4 Hummel, Wyatt                Dallas Jesui        45-04.50   42-08.25    5   
  5 McGehee, Caleb               Marietta            50-07.00   42-07.50    4   
  6 Simmons, David               Richardson P        43-06.00   42-04.75    3   
  7 Guerra, Santiago             Dallas Hsaa         40-08.00   40-07.50    2   
  8 Ayers, Trent                 Colleyville         39-10.50   39-08.50    1   
  9 Byers, Gavin                 Colleyville         43-10.00   39-01.50  
 10 Butler, Logan                Frisco Memor                   39-00.00  
 11 Roy, Tommy                   Dallas Jesui        47-07.50   38-08.25  
 12 Burtch, Joshua               Frisco Liber        42-11.00   38-04.25  
 13 Avers, Ethan                 Frisco Herit        36-01.00   38-03.50  
 14 Sutton, Isaiah               Colleyville         40-04.25   38-02.25  
 15 Uke, Austin                  Dallas Jesui        37-01.25   37-04.75  
 16 Wilkins, Robbie              Frisco Wakel        35-09.75   36-03.50  
 17 Matthews, Randy              Marietta            42-11.00   35-10.00  
 18 Qualls, Ethan                Frisco Liber        32-10.00   34-11.25  
 19 Hurley, Austin               Frisco Wakel        36-07.75   32-01.50  
 20 Toudary, Richard             Frisco Memor        28-00.00   30-02.00  
 21 Vererka, Zach                Frisco Herit        38-01.00   27-00.75  
 -- Alexander, Jalen             Frisco Memor        26-03.50         ND  
 -- Hicks, Cody                  Marietta            44-04.50         ND  
 -- Rose, Cameron                Frisco Herit        39-04.50         ND  
 -- Horton, Mason                Frisco Lone         36-07.00         ND  
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rainey, James                Lucas Lovejo        64-05.25     167-11   10   
  2 Hummel, Wyatt                Dallas Jesui          157-07     165-11    8   
  3 Finch, Nathaniel             Lucas Lovejo        63-05.25     157-05    6   
  4 Burtch, Joshua               Frisco Liber          142-08     145-08    5   
  5 McGehee, Caleb               Marietta              153-01     144-02    4   
  6 Uke, Austin                  Dallas Jesui          125-06     138-06    3   
  7 Guerra, Santiago             Dallas Hsaa           151-01     134-06    2   
  8 Matthews, Randy              Marietta              137-02     129-03    1   
  9 Byers, Gavin                 Colleyville           137-05     129-00  
 10 Ugoh, Prince                 Frisco Liber        25-09.50     125-09  
 11 Murray, Seth                 Dallas Hsaa           130-02     125-03  
 12 Tibbits, Colton              Frisco Lone           120-07     115-00  
 13 Roy, Tommy                   Dallas Jesui           98-08     114-05  
 14 Lara, Alex                   Frisco Wakel        18-11.50     114-01  
 15 Hurley, Austin               Frisco Wakel           91-11     109-05  
 16 Avers, Ethan                 Frisco Herit        03-01.50     107-09  
 17 Wilkins, Robbie              Frisco Wakel                      99-00  
 18 Toudary, Richard             Frisco Memor                      80-06  
 19 Butler, Logan                Frisco Memor                      66-07  
 20 Vererka, Zach                Frisco Herit          105-06      63-03  
 -- Alexander, Jalen             Frisco Memor                         ND  
 -- Grove, Braden                Frisco Lone           102-02         ND  
 -- Hayward, William             Richardson P          124-06         ND  
 -- Hicks, Cody                  Marietta              130-01         ND  
 
Boys Javelin Throw Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Laboret, Brady               Lucas Lovejo                      78-09   10   
  2 Finch, Nathaniel             Lucas Lovejo                      69-04    8   
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wray, Thomas                 Dallas Jesui           11.59      12.00   5  10   
  2 Carlson, Blaise              Dallas Hsaa            12.07      12.04   4   8   
  3 Covington, Leon              Colleyville            12.27      12.07   4   6   
  4 Hirneisen, Jaden             Frisco Wakel           12.14      12.09   4   5   
  5 Franklin, Braedan            Richardson P                      12.16   2   4   
  6 Ohenhen, Andrew              Richardson P                      12.17   1   3   
  7 Downing, Mason               Lucas Lovejo           12.24      12.17   4   2   
  8 Wooley, Cameron              Frisco Liber           11.67      12.21   5   1   
  9 Antwi, Jamil                 Chisholm Tra           12.25      12.21   4 
 10 Pendola, Zach                Dallas Jesui           12.20      12.32   4 
 11 Sokoya, Tolu                 Frisco Lone            12.09      12.32   4 
 12 Sokoya, Fogo                 Frisco Lone                       12.34   1 
 13 Shabay, Isaac                Colleyville            12.52      12.34   3 
 14 McClain, Christian           Chisholm Tra           12.72      12.50   3 
 15 Money, Luke                  Frisco Wakel           11.99      12.51   5 
 16 Murphy, Aidan                Lucas Lovejo           11.50      12.55   5 
 17 Wallace, Aiden               Frisco Wakel                      12.55   2 
 18 Harden, Robert               Chisholm Tra                      12.62   2 
 19 Bolem, Nitin                 Frisco Memor           12.37      12.63   3 
 20 Wara, Shawnon                Frisco Herit                      12.71   1 
 21 McKinney, Dylhan             Colleyville            12.73      12.74   3 
 22 Neville, Caleb               Frisco Herit                      12.78   2 
 23 Phillips, Daely              Lucas Lovejo           11.80      12.81   5 
 24 Aguilar, Carlos              Frisco Lone            12.54      12.93   3 
 25 Jalla, Nihar                 Frisco Liber           12.29      12.96   4 
 26 Mbenkum, Aben                Frisco Herit                      12.97   1 
 27 Lowder, Colton               Lucas Lovejo           11.90      13.07   5 
 28 Godipelly, Peter             Lucas Lovejo           13.70      13.25   2 
 29 Tennyson, Benjamin           Dallas Hsaa            13.53      13.28   2 
 30 Vieregge, Timothy            Frisco Memor           13.22      13.37   3 
 31 Parks, Greyson               Lucas Lovejo           13.00      13.80   3 
 32 Rajakumar, Sanjeev           Lucas Lovejo           13.00      14.64   3 
 33 Mainor, Jeremiah             Dallas Hsaa            14.81      15.30   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Woolen, Davon                Frisco Wakel                      23.54   3  10   
  2 Loeza, Julian                Frisco Wakel                      24.07   2   8   
  3 Wooley, Cameron              Frisco Liber           24.50      24.13   5   6   
  4 Hill, Evan                   Frisco Liber           24.73      24.19   5   5   
  5 Wallace, Aiden               Frisco Wakel                      24.28   1   4   
  6 McQueary, Jace               Frisco Liber           24.50      24.39   5   3   
  7 Mpala, Moise                 Chisholm Tra                      24.46   2   2   
  8 Scott, Ryan                  Lucas Lovejo           24.41      24.95   5   1   
  9 Hunter, Blake                Dallas Jesui           24.00      24.97   5 
 10 Melendez, Mason              Lucas Lovejo           24.50      25.15   5 
 11 Wu, Silas                    Colleyville                       25.23   3 
 12 McClain, Christian           Chisholm Tra                      25.33   1 
 13 Seaton, Lemondra             Frisco Lone            26.43      25.59   4 
 14 Meggie, Russell              Frisco Herit                      25.73   1 
 15 Williams, Jonathan           Lucas Lovejo           29.00      25.74   3 
 16 Pekinpaugh, Andrew           Lucas Lovejo           26.90      25.80   4 
 17 Oh, Sam                      Frisco Lone            25.60      25.96   4 
 18 Murphy, Aidan                Lucas Lovejo           24.00      26.14   5 
 19 Powers, Matt                 Colleyville                       26.26   3 
 20 Parrish, Cameron             Dallas Hsaa            26.86      26.28   4 
 21 Mbenkum, Aben                Frisco Herit                      26.49   1 
 22 Kaira, Joel                  Chisholm Tra                      26.87   1 
 23 Day, Ryan                    Lucas Lovejo           28.50      26.87   3 
 24 Godipelly, Peter             Lucas Lovejo           29.00      26.90   3 
 25 Mainor, Jeremiah             Dallas Hsaa            27.96      31.81   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Washington, Cameron          Chisholm Tra           54.82      55.29   5  10   
  2 Boylan, Cormac               Richardson P           56.68      55.64   5   8   
  3 Turbidy, Jacob               Frisco Wakel           59.50      56.27   4   6   
  4 Maxfield, Nathan             Lucas Lovejo           57.83      56.70   4   5   
  5 Koppen, Stephen              Frisco Wakel           58.08      56.79   4   4   
  6 Johnson, Derrick             Richardson P           59.89      56.92   4   3   
  7 Reynolds, JB                 Frisco Lone            59.07      57.06   4   2   
  8 Gregory, Jordan              Frisco Herit                      57.40   1   1   
  9 Sexton, Devon                Chisholm Tra           57.10      57.75   5 
 10 Wenass, Samuel               Frisco Liber                      57.92   2 
 11 Schwendel, Matthew           Lucas Lovejo           57.00      58.40   5 
 12 De La Cruz, Caleb            Dallas Hsaa            55.19      58.42   5 
 13 Vasquez, Allen               Frisco Liber         1:00.33      58.87   3 
 14 Nunn, Jordan                 Chisholm Tra                      58.94   1 
 15 Pedersen, Alex               Lucas Lovejo         1:00.00      59.37   4 
 16 Murphy, Aidan                Lucas Lovejo           56.00      59.44   5 
 17 Rodrignez, Daniel            Dallas Jesui           57.00      59.65   5 
 18 Day, Ryan                    Lucas Lovejo         1:00.74      59.71   3 
 19 Turner, Chad                 Colleyville          1:01.74      59.74   3 
 20 Gutbier, Jarred              Colleyville                     1:00.38   2 
 21 Barker, Brock                Frisco Memor                    1:00.60   2 
 22 Hawthorne, Hayden            Richardson P                    1:00.86   1 
 23 Powers, Matt                 Colleyville                     1:01.06   2 
 24 Arnold, Tyler                Frisco Memor         1:00.90    1:01.19   3 
 25 Rodrigues, Nick              Frisco Herit         1:02.24    1:01.59   3 
 26 Person, Carson               Lucas Lovejo           55.00    1:01.91   5 
 27 Teng, Ben                    Frisco Liber         1:04.31    1:02.20   2 
 28 Flowers, Charles             Frisco Memor         1:01.64    1:02.33   3 
 29 Kim, Jason                   Frisco Lone          1:05.37    1:03.18   2 
 30 Braud, Antwane               Frisco Lone            58.86    1:03.67   4 
 31 Dunham, Richard              Lucas Lovejo         1:01.00    1:04.16   3 
 32 Dam, Aayush                  Frisco Herit                    1:04.59   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Boylan, Cormac               Richardson P                    2:07.39   10   
  2 Nelson, Tyler                Frisco Herit         2:10.77    2:08.77    8   
  3 Vasquez, Allen               Frisco Liber         2:17.01    2:12.02    6   
  4 Wooley, Kendal               Frisco Liber         2:09.73    2:15.52    5   
  5 Earp, Grant                  Cumby Miller         2:17.00    2:16.12    4   
  6 Hawthorne, Hayden            Richardson P                    2:16.80    3   
  7 Hung, Alex                   Dallas Jesui         2:12.20    2:18.42    2   
  8 Mousavijam, Grayson          Lucas Lovejo         2:20.00    2:19.87    1   
  9 Thai, Justin                 Frisco Herit                    2:24.26  
 10 Petrie, Nick                 Colleyville          2:27.25    2:24.78  
 11 Stuecheili, Adam             Dallas Jesui         2:15.00    2:24.90  
 12 Arnold, Tyler                Frisco Memor         2:24.75    2:25.07  
 13 Barker, Brock                Frisco Memor                    2:25.72  
 14 Teng, Ben                    Frisco Liber         2:34.36    2:26.04  
 15 Butler, Sawyer               Frisco Memor         2:28.49    2:26.62  
 16 Bohanan, aaron               Frisco Lone          2:32.61    2:27.40  
 17 Hussain, Mohammad            Colleyville                     2:28.54  
 18 Castaneda, Luke              Frisco Lone                     2:29.19  
 19 Safyy, Taaseen               Colleyville          2:26.98    2:29.69  
 20 Boyd, Samuel                 Dallas Hsaa          2:34.22    2:29.91  
 21 Garcia, Kalven               Chisholm Tra         2:28.80    2:30.17  
 22 Su, Vincent                  Frisco Herit                    2:31.97  
 23 Coventon, Austin             Dallas Hsaa          2:36.64    2:33.18  
 24 Mendoza, Joel                Frisco Lone          2:37.55    2:38.28  
 25 Coventon, Noah               Dallas Hsaa                     2:38.45  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Winne, Jack                  Frisco Wakel         5:16.12    4:58.72   2  10   
  2 Hung, Alexander              Dallas Jesui         5:14.49    5:03.87   2   8   
  3 Enright, Nati                Frisco Wakel                    5:04.94   1   6   
  4 Brinkley, Duke               Frisco Wakel         5:05.84    5:05.29   2   5   
  5 Thomas, Chris                Frisco Wakel         5:15.29    5:05.70   2   4   
  6 Saxena, Devansh              Frisco Liber         5:09.00    5:09.41   2   3   
  7 Hinton, Blake                Lucas Lovejo         5:05.58    5:09.86   2   2   
  8 Sandoval, Luis               Lucas Lovejo         5:19.85    5:10.40   2   1   
  9 Lingenfelder, Stefan         Lucas Lovejo         5:29.92    5:11.17   2 
 10 Nelson, Tyler                Frisco Herit         5:28.99    5:12.27   2 
 11 Hartnett, Brady              Chisholm Tra         5:06.66    5:13.81   2 
 12 O'Neill, Ethan               Dallas Jesui         5:17.08    5:14.22   2 
 13 Riedl, Ethan                 Frisco Liber         5:34.67    5:14.37   2 
 14 Salas, Wilbert               Marietta             5:58.53    5:19.86   2 
 15 Wakefield, Thomas            Frisco Herit                    5:20.54   1 
 16 Williams, Kyler              Marietta                        5:21.56   1 
 17 Butler, Sawyer               Frisco Memor         5:22.27    5:22.13   2 
 18 Bott, Brandon                Colleyville                     5:23.08   1 
 19 Arce, Juan                   Frisco Liber                    5:24.06   1 
 20 Michal, Thomas               Lucas Lovejo                    5:24.74   1 
 21 Schutze, Maxwell             Dallas Jesui         5:17.52    5:25.29   2 
 22 Flower, Harrison             Richardson P         5:51.73    5:27.12   2 
 23 Smith, Leland                Frisco Herit                    5:27.29   1 
 24 Thai, Justin                 Frisco Herit                    5:27.73   1 
 25 Reid, James                  Lucas Lovejo                    5:28.41   2 
 26 Miller, Aiden                Chisholm Tra         5:21.81    5:29.29   2 
 27 Fernandez, Diego             Frisco Memor         5:33.03    5:31.41   2 
 28 Mathison, Alex               Colleyville                     5:32.84   1 
 29 Casey, Gavin                 Colleyville                     5:34.03   1 
 30 De Lira Gomez, Paulo         Richardson P                    5:35.22   1 
 31 Piccirillo, Jake             Lucas Lovejo                    5:35.60   1 
 32 Farkas, Joey                 Lucas Lovejo                    5:36.45   1 
 33 Cox, Donovan                 Colleyville                     5:37.23   1 
 34 Beets, Caleb                 Lucas Lovejo         5:29.32    5:37.27   2 
 35 Garcia, Kalven               Chisholm Tra                    5:38.72   1 
 36 Schau, Jakob                 Dallas Jesui         5:41.41    5:38.77   2 
 37 Hashem, Jadd                 Colleyville                     5:40.11   1 
 38 Michal, Matthew              Lucas Lovejo         5:23.67    5:41.22   2 
 39 Iovine, Andrew               Lucas Lovejo                    5:46.33   1 
 40 Calderon, Jorge              Frisco Herit         5:11.73    5:46.47   2 
 41 Chisholm, Bradley            Frisco Wakel         6:04.66    5:47.76   2 
 42 Bittlestone, Josh            Lucas Lovejo         5:37.25    5:48.30   2 
 43 Zamora, Aaron                Frisco Lone                     5:54.25   1 
 44 Coventon, Austin             Dallas Hsaa                     5:56.99   1 
 45 Hunter, Solis                Frisco Lone                     5:59.87   1 
 46 Boyd, Kendall                Colleyville                     6:06.74   1 
 47 Egnatis, Andrew              Richardson P                    6:06.85   1 
 48 Riedner, Cole                Richardson P         5:53.73    6:10.75   2 
 49 Snead, Ethan                 Richardson P                    6:14.89   1 
 50 Chalamkuri, Saiprathik       Frisco Lone                     6:26.77   1 
 51 Porter, Benjamin             Dallas Hsaa                     6:49.87   1 
 52 Paul, Tanner                 Frisco Wakel                    6:54.24   2 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Enright, Nati                Frisco Wakel        10:42.00   10:38.80   10   
  2 Saxena, Devansh              Frisco Liber        11:07.92   10:54.49    8   
  3 Rouse, Sam                   Lucas Lovejo        11:25.90   10:56.29    6   
  4 O'Neill, Ethan               Dallas Jesui        11:08.40   11:04.75    5   
  5 Williams, Carter             Dallas Jesui        11:04.03   11:05.70    4   
  6 Hinton, Blake                Lucas Lovejo                   11:11.79    3   
  7 Riedl, Ethan                 Frisco Liber        10:56.71   11:19.80    2   
  8 Hartnett, Brady              Chisholm Tra        11:45.18   11:34.46    1   
  9 Bott, Brandon                Colleyville         11:53.25   11:36.89  
 10 Miller, Aiden                Chisholm Tra                   11:38.01  
 11 Wakefield, Thomas            Frisco Herit                   11:39.02  
 12 Easley, Kyle                 Lucas Lovejo        11:51.56   11:42.17  
 13 Flower, Harrison             Richardson P                   11:42.65  
 14 Arce, Juan                   Frisco Liber                   11:42.98  
 15 Salas, Wilbert               Marietta                       11:47.05  
 16 Mathison, Alex               Colleyville         11:50.09   11:50.03  
 17 De Lira Gomez, Paulo         Richardson P        12:29.84   11:53.17  
 18 Casey, Gavin                 Colleyville                    11:53.88  
 19 Cox, Donovan                 Colleyville                    11:59.97  
 20 White, Jackson               Richardson P                   12:00.63  
 21 Vargas, Adian                Richardson P                   12:00.67  
 22 Schau, Jakob                 Dallas Jesui        12:14.83   12:14.05  
 23 Riedl, Nicholas              Frisco Liber                   12:14.79  
 24 Hashem, Jadd                 Colleyville                    12:17.86  
 25 Bonilla, Angel               Chisholm Tra        12:28.35   12:23.21  
 26 Afrid, Ben                   Frisco Liber                   12:26.96  
 27 Calderon, Jorge              Frisco Herit        11:42.71   12:28.41  
 28 Chisholm, Bradley            Frisco Wakel        12:54.00   12:38.70  
 29 Jones, Tai                   Colleyville         13:03.88   12:41.39  
 30 Hunter, Solis                Frisco Lone                    12:47.23  
 31 Boyd, Kendall                Colleyville                    12:52.06  
 32 Roberts, Jackson             Richardson P                   13:00.34  
 33 Drury, Thomas                Frisco Memor        13:16.72   13:29.82  
 34 Chalamkuri, Saiprathik       Frisco Lone                    14:11.07  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Soesbe, Finn                 Dallas Jesui           17.44      17.37   3  10   
  2 Copeland, Derrick            Frisco Herit           17.04      17.68   3   8   
  3 Pippin, Nathan               Richardson P           19.40      18.60   2   6   
  4 Iovine, Zachary              Lucas Lovejo           18.19      18.63   3   5   
  5 Figueroa, Marco              Frisco Liber           18.95      19.14   3   4   
  6 Pekinpaugh, William          Lucas Lovejo           19.89      19.16   2   3   
  7 Turner, Devin                Frisco Lone            18.24      19.25   3   2   
  8 Lensmeyer, James             Frisco Wakel           18.83      19.34   3   1   
  9 Alvarez, Pablo               Frisco Liber           19.25      19.41   2 
 10 Glavas, Dominick             Richardson P           18.33      20.42   3 
 11 Smith, Luke                  Lucas Lovejo           20.09      20.52   2 
 12 Adeniregun, Edward           Frisco Memor           21.40      21.53   2 
 13 Blakeley, William            Frisco Herit                      22.27   1 
 14 Donovan, Kevin               Colleyville                       23.85   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Weiss, Alex                  Richardson P           45.46      43.79   3  10   
  2 Huey, Robert                 Frisco Memor           46.48      44.45   3   8   
  3 Iovine, Zachary              Lucas Lovejo           46.89      46.06   3   6   
  4 Soesbe, Finn                 Dallas Jesui           46.70      46.91   3   5   
  5 Copeland, Derrick            Frisco Herit           45.24      47.16   3   4   
  6 Heavner, Tyler               Frisco Wakel           48.68      47.50   2   3   
  7 Bohling, Anthony             Richardson P                      48.00   2   2   
  8 Ebbeler, Sean                Richardson P           49.06      48.75   2   1   
  9 Smith, Luke                  Lucas Lovejo           48.06      48.99   3 
 10 Johnson, Elijah              Frisco Memor                      49.31   1 
 11 Pekinpaugh, William          Lucas Lovejo           48.29      49.50   3 
 12 Mustaca, Anthony             Frisco Wakel           49.80      49.59   2 
 13 Moore, Will                  Colleyville                       49.70   2 
 14 Lensmeyer, James             Frisco Wakel           49.99      50.70   2 
 15 Adeniregun, Edward           Frisco Memor           52.39      52.72   2 
 16 Covington, Leo               Colleyville                       53.03   1 
 17 Donovan, Kevin               Colleyville                       56.95   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lucas Lovejoy  'A'                                  48.49      46.03   1  20   
     1) Phillips, Daely                 2) Smith, Hunter                  
     3) Melendez, Mason                 4) Scott, Ryan                    
  2 Frisco Liberty  'A'                                 44.79      46.07   2  16   
     1) Wooley, Cameron                 2) Hill, Evan                     
     3) Kousa, Johnny                   4) McQueary, Jace                 
  3 Frisco Heritage  'A'                                43.54      46.31   2  12   
     1) Cooper, Charles                 2) Will, Ikutiminu                
     3) Creasey, Wyatt                  4) Meggie, Russell                
  4 Frisco Wakeland  'A'                                44.22      46.49   2  10   
     1) Overbeck, Coby                  2) Loeza, Julian                  
     3) Mustaca, Anthony                4) Hirneisen, Jaden               
  5 Richardson Pearce  'A'                              44.27      46.89   2   8   
     1) Franklin, Braedan               2) Ohenhen, Samuel                
     3) Campbell, Kareem                4) Ohenhen, Andrew                
  6 Dallas Jesuit  'A'                                  45.00      47.01   2   6   
     1) Coker, Judson                   2) Soesbe, Finn                   
     3) Wray, Thomas                    4) Morales, Sam                   
  7 Frisco Lone Star  'A'                               45.11      47.71   1   4   
     1) Aquino, Jarin                   2) Sokoya, Fogo                   
     3) Oh, Sam                         4) Steptoe, Zion                  
  8 Frisco Memorial  'A'                                45.04      48.59   2   2   
     1) Shields, Kaleb                  2) Huey, Robert                   
     3) Lau, Jeremy                     4) Bell, Dejonn                   
  9 Dallas Hsaa  'A'                                    49.00      49.84   1 
     1) Robbins, Samuel                 2) Boor, Kristoff                 
     3) De La Cruz, Caleb               4) Parrish, Cameron               
 -- Colleyville Heritage  'A'                           44.67         DQ   2 
     1) Covington, Leon                 2) Trammell, Ryan                 
     3) Garzoria, Tristan               4) Shabay, Isaac                  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Frisco Heritage  'A'                              1:32.10    1:37.13   2  20   
     1) Copeland, Derrick               2) Creasey, Wyatt                 
     3) Meggie, Russell                 4) Will, Ikutiminu                
  2 Frisco Wakeland  'A'                              1:34.38    1:37.60   2  16   
     1) Overbeck, Coby                  2) Loeza, Julian                  
     3) Woolen, Davon                   4) Wallace, Aiden                 
  3 Frisco Liberty  'A'                               1:34.98    1:37.96   2  12   
     1) Hill, Evan                      2) McQueary, Jace                 
     3) Kousa, Johnny                   4) Stewart, Dalton                
  4 Dallas Jesuit  'A'                                1:36.00    1:38.59   2  10   
     1) Coker, Judson                   2) Wray, Thomas                   
     3) Hunter, Blake                   4) Morales, Sam                   
  5 Frisco Lone Star  'A'                             1:37.13    1:38.66   2   8   
     1) Aquino, Jarin                   2) Sokoya, Tolu                   
     3) Sokoya, Fogo                    4) Steptoe, Zion                  
  6 Colleyville Heritage  'A'                         1:34.46    1:39.17   2   6   
     1) Garzoria, Tristan               2) Roe, Parker                    
     3) Trammell, Ryan                  4) Gutbier, Jarred                
  7 Lucas Lovejoy  'A'                                1:37.93    1:39.49   1   4   
     1) Phillips, Daely                 2) Archer, Leighton               
     3) Mayfield, Luke                  4) Melendez, Mason                
  8 Dallas Hsaa  'A'                                  1:43.00    1:42.21   1   2   
     1) Carlson, Blaise                 2) Alvarez, Leo                   
     3) Robbins, Samuel                 4) Boor, Kristoff                 
  9 Frisco Memorial  'A'                              1:35.81    1:42.58   2 
     1) Shields, Kaleb                  2) Lau, Jeremy                    
     3) Johnson, Elijah                 4) Bell, Dejonn                   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Frisco Liberty  'A'                               3:37.54    3:42.29   2  20   
     1) Vasquez, Allen                  2) Figueroa, Marco                
     3) Wooley, Kendal                  4) Kousa, Johnny                  
  2 Richardson Pearce  'A'                            3:41.15    3:45.87   2  16   
     1) Hawthorne, Hayden               2) Johnson, Derrick               
     3) Scott, Travis                   4) Boylan, Cormac                 
  3 Colleyville Heritage  'A'                                    3:55.04   1  12   
     1) Roe, Parker                     2) Garzoria, Tristan              
     3) Trammell, Ryan                  4) Gutbier, Jarred                
  4 Frisco Wakeland  'A'                              3:47.40    3:55.93   2  10   
     1) Emmons, Cole                    2) Mustaca, Anthony               
     3) Koppen, Stephen                 4) Turbidy, Jacob                 
  5 Lucas Lovejoy  'A'                                3:39.00    3:57.94   2   8   
     1) Person, Carson                  2) Archer, Leighton               
     3) Mayfield, Luke                  4) Maxfield, Nathan               
  6 Chisholm Trail  'A'                               3:44.00    3:58.41   2   6   
     1) Washington, Cameron             2) Mpala, Moise                   
     3) Sexton, Devon                   4) Nunn, Jordan                   
  7 Dallas Jesuit  'A'                                3:37.00    3:58.59   2   4   
     1) Coker, Judson                   2) Pendola, Zach                  
     3) Wray, Thomas                    4) Morales, Sam                   
  8 Frisco Memorial  'A'                              4:04.20    4:00.49   1   2   
     1) Shields, Kaleb                  2) Lau, Jeremy                    
     3) Arnold, Tyler                   4) Pesante, Sebastian             
  9 Frisco Lone Star  'A'                             3:51.84    4:06.52   1 
     1) Reynolds, JB                    2) Kim, Jason                     
     3) Rodriguez, Jorge                4) Braud, Antwane                 
 
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kostos, Grant                Dallas Jesui         5-04.00    5-06.00   10   
  2 Anderson, Hayes              Lucas Lovejo         5-04.00    5-04.00    8   
  3 Crites, Spencer              Frisco Wakel         5-02.00   J5-04.00    5.50
  3 Ricks, Robert                Frisco Lone                    J5-04.00    5.50
  4 Emmons, Cole                 Frisco Wakel                   J5-02.00    3.50
  4 Adams, Solomon               Frisco Lone                    J5-02.00    3.50
  5 Moore, Will                  Colleyville          5-00.00    5-02.00    2   
 -- Sokoya, Fogo                 Frisco Lone                          NH  
 -- Archer, Leighton             Lucas Lovejo                         NH  
 -- Williams, RJ                 Colleyville                          NH  
 -- Flowers, Charles             Frisco Memor                         NH  
 -- Barker, Brock                Frisco Memor                         NH  
 -- Asel, James                  Frisco Wakel         5-08.00         NH  
 -- Vasquez, Christian           Dallas Jesui         5-02.00         NH  
 -- Antwi, Jamil                 Chisholm Tra                         NH  
 -- Szymczyk, Matthew            Dallas Hsaa          5-00.00         NH  
 -- Archer, John                 Dallas Jesui         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Hood, Chandler               Frisco Wakel         5-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Cooper               Dallas Jesui                   10-06.00   10   
  2 Pedersen, Alex               Lucas Lovejo        10-00.00    9-06.00    8   
  3 Dunn, Kason                  Chisholm Tra                    8-00.00    6   
 -- Clountz, Grayson             Frisco Liber                         NH  
 -- Wenass, Samuel               Frisco Liber                         NH  
 -- Sheffield, Gharron           Lucas Lovejo                         NH  
 -- Freels, Triton               Lucas Lovejo                         NH  
 -- McMurtre, Miller             Colleyville          9-06.00         NH  
 -- Kent, Major                  Dallas Jesui        11-00.00         NH  
 -- Blakeley, William            Frisco Herit                         NH  
 -- Cucco, Biagio                Frisco Herit         8-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Freels, Triton               Lucas Lovejo        18-00.00   18-11.00   10   
  2 Braud, Antwane               Frisco Lone                    18-04.00    8   
  3 Covington, Leon              Colleyville         20-00.00   18-01.00    6   
  4 Crites, Spencer              Frisco Wakel        18-10.00   17-08.50    5   
  5 Hunter, Blake                Dallas Jesui        17-07.50   17-06.75    4   
  6 Washington, Cameron          Chisholm Tra        17-11.50   17-01.25    3   
  7 Glavas, Dominick             Richardson P        16-08.75   17-01.00    2   
  8 Turner, Devin                Frisco Lone         18-00.50   17-00.00    1   
  9 Briscoe, Jamison             Dallas Jesui        17-00.00   16-11.75  
 10 Mpala, Moise                 Chisholm Tra        14-02.00   16-10.50  
 11 Emmons, Cole                 Frisco Wakel        17-05.00   16-09.00  
 12 Hill, Evan                   Frisco Liber        15-10.00   16-06.50  
 13 Poole, Nicholas              Frisco Liber        17-02.50   16-05.25  
 14 Alvarez, Leo                 Dallas Hsaa         15-00.00   16-05.00  
 15 Szymczyk, Matthew            Dallas Hsaa         15-09.50   16-04.25  
 16 Stokes, Jaierre              Richardson P        15-00.75   16-00.75  
 17 Ott, Bendix                  Lucas Lovejo                   16-00.50  
 18 Turner, Chad                 Colleyville         19-07.00   16-00.25  
 19 Dam, Aayush                  Frisco Herit        17-00.25   15-09.50  
 20 Syed, Zakariya               Frisco Lone                    15-08.75  
 21 Williams, Jonathan           Lucas Lovejo        15-06.00   15-01.50  
 22 Reed, Julius                 Colleyville         16-05.00   15-01.00  
 23 Archer, Leighton             Lucas Lovejo                   14-10.00  
 24 Bawa, Tanay                  Lucas Lovejo                   13-11.00  
 25 Jeboda, Toly                 Frisco Herit                   13-09.25  
 -- Anderson, Hayes              Lucas Lovejo                         ND  
 -- Mauriello, Dominic           Lucas Lovejo                         ND  
 -- Pott, Jack                   Dallas Jesui        17-07.50         ND  
 -- Norris, Josh                 Frisco Herit                         ND  
 -- De Madet, Ronald             Frisco Memor                         ND  
 -- Carlson, Blaise              Dallas Hsaa         17-02.00         ND  
 -- Scott, Ryan                  Lucas Lovejo        17-01.00         ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kousa, Johnny                Frisco Liber                   40-06.00   10   
  2 Wooley, Kendal               Frisco Liber        37-04.50   39-07.50    8   
  3 Freels, Triton               Lucas Lovejo        37-03.25   38-10.00    6   
  4 Crites, Spencer              Frisco Wakel        37-08.00   36-04.00    5   
  5 Turner, Devin                Frisco Lone         36-10.00   36-02.00    4   
  6 Sokoya, Fogo                 Frisco Lone                    35-01.50    3   
  7 Hood, Chandler               Frisco Wakel                   34-11.00    2   
  8 Wallace, Aiden               Frisco Wakel                   34-09.00    1   
  9 Travis, Kyle                 Colleyville                    33-10.00  
 10 Braud, Antwane               Frisco Lone                    33-09.50  
 11 Mpala, Moise                 Chisholm Tra                   33-07.50  
 12 Roe, Parker                  Colleyville                    33-03.00  
 13 Briscoe, Jamison             Dallas Jesui        34-00.00   32-03.00  
 14 Ott, Bendix                  Lucas Lovejo        33-00.00   32-01.00  
 15 Dam, Aayush                  Frisco Herit                   31-08.00  
 16 Mauriello, Dominic           Lucas Lovejo                   31-04.00  
 17 Bawa, Tanay                  Lucas Lovejo        27-10.50   28-05.50  
 -- Glavas, Dominick             Richardson P                         ND  
 -- Pott, Jack                   Dallas Jesui        36-00.00         ND  
 -- Cooper, Charles              Frisco Herit        38-10.50         ND  
 -- Jeboda, Toly                 Frisco Herit        35-11.50         ND  
 -- Hunter, Blake                Dallas Jesui        36-00.00         ND  
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Lucas             Dallas Jesui        39-03.00   38-07.75   10   
  2 Steele, Taylor               Colleyville         35-04.00   36-11.25    8   
  3 Winkfield, Demetrius         Chisholm Tra        36-03.50   36-10.75    6   
  4 Wright, Donavan              Richardson P                   36-08.50    5   
  5 Woods, Austin                Dallas Jesui        39-11.25   36-08.00    4   
  6 Stein, Mason                 Lucas Lovejo        39-04.25   36-07.00    3   
  7 Beard, Nicholas              Colleyville         37-03.00   36-01.75    2   
  8 Ramirez Santa Cruz, Rodo     Richardson P                   35-05.75    1   
  9 Campbell, Kareem             Richardson P        32-02.50   35-04.25  
 10 Ortiz, Ethan                 Frisco Herit        35-04.50   33-05.00  
 11 Steiger, Max                 Frisco Memor        33-11.50   33-02.75  
 12 Ugh, Chika                   Frisco Liber                   33-02.00  
 13 Reyes, Johnathan             Colleyville         30-10.50   32-02.75  
 14 Clark, Kody                  Chisholm Tra        28-03.00   31-11.25  
 15 Villareal, Andrew            Frisco Lone                    31-06.50  
 16 DeLaO, Jason                 Chisholm Tra                   31-05.75  
 17 Jones, Jack                  Frisco Wakel                   31-04.25  
 18 Terry, Ronald                Frisco Memor                   30-08.00  
 19 Eaton, Kyle                  Frisco Herit        36-02.00   30-07.00  
 20 Uhlmann, Braden              Frisco Memor                   30-02.25  
 21 Roach, Spencer               Lucas Lovejo        28-09.75   29-07.50  
 22 Myer, Cade                   Frisco Wakel                   26-07.25  
 23 Harville, James              Frisco Wakel                   26-05.00  
 24 Banks, Bryson                Frisco Liber                   25-10.50  
 25 Vawter, Maximus              Lucas Lovejo        22-03.00   25-01.25  
 -- Smith, Hunter                Marietta            35-03.25         ND  
 -- Carder, Will                 Lucas Lovejo                         ND  
 -- Johnson, Baron               Dallas Jesui        34-11.00         ND  
 -- Breaux, Dylan                Lucas Lovejo        29-01.50         ND  
 -- Littlefield, Kade            Frisco Lone                          ND  
 -- Negegwe, David               Frisco Lone                          ND  
 
Boys Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Winkfield, Demetrius         Chisholm Tra          104-07     115-00   10   
  2 Wright, Donovan              Richardson P        92-06.50     113-02    8   
  3 Law, Nick                    Dallas Jesui          101-08     111-10    6   
  4 Paredes, Jorge               Colleyville         97-07.50     107-10    5   
  5 Carrion, Chris               Richardson P           98-07     106-08    4   
  6 Ghomi, Adam                  Frisco Liber                     105-07    3   
  7 Acosta Zavala, Jymmy         Richardson P        96-11.50     101-01    2   
  8 Williams, Lucas              Colleyville         88-09.50      99-05    0.50
  8 Hernandez, Lucas             Dallas Jesui        93-02.75      99-05    0.50
 10 Ramirez, Noah                Chisholm Tra           89-05      98-04  
 11 Eaton, Kyle                  Frisco Herit           96-07      94-09  
 12 Bubak, Tyler                 Frisco Lone            66-07      92-06  
 13 Terry, Ronald                Frisco Memor                      92-01  
 14 Steiger, Max                 Frisco Memor                      86-07  
 15 Ortiz, Ethan                 Frisco Herit           87-02      85-03  
 16 Myer, Cade                   Frisco Wakel                      84-08  
 17 Ugh, Chika                   Frisco Liber                      84-05  
 18 Taylor, Cam                  Colleyville            85-11      83-00  
 19 DeLaO, Jason                 Chisholm Tra           80-00      82-00  
 20 Uhlmann, Braden              Frisco Memor                      81-09  
 21 Eggen, Slater                Frisco Liber                      79-03  
 22 Jones, Jack                  Frisco Wakel                      75-00  
 23 Odza, Adem                   Lucas Lovejo           75-05      74-09  
 24 Lakin, Bryce                 Frisco Wakel                      71-07  
 -- Nowak, Guy                   Lucas Lovejo                         ND  
 -- Sanchez, Nester              Marietta                             ND  
 -- Johnson, Baron               Dallas Jesui        07-11.50         ND