Licensed to Prince of Peace Christian School
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/15/2018 11:08 AM
                        2018 MS Track Meet - 4/10/2010                         
                                     POPCS                                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Maia                  Prestonwood            13.23      14.03   NWI  5  10   
  2 Chambers, Lauren             Prestonwood                       14.46   NWI  4   8   
  3 Cato, Victoria               Trinity Chri           16.12      14.70   NWI  5   6   
  4 Thomas, Nadia                Prestonwood                       14.75   NWI  1   5   
  5 Whetstone, Sydney            Trinity Chri           14.18      14.81   NWI  5   4   
  6 Robinson, Kenney             Trinity Chri           14.17      14.99   NWI  5   3   
  7 Abbink, Hannah               Legacy Chris                      15.12   NWI  3   2   
  8 Tobaben, Elizabeth           Prince of Pe                      15.24   NWI  4   1   
  9 Panetti, Sophie              Prestonwood                      x15.32   NWI  3 
 10 Loschen, Emma                Prestonwood                      x15.40   NWI  3 
 11 Eddins, Rachel               Prince of Pe                      15.44   NWI  4 
 12 James, Madison               Imagine Inte                      15.48   NWI  2 
 13 Williams, Mya                Prestonwood            14.46     x15.53   NWI  5 
 14 Botonis, Alana               Prince of Pe                      15.62   NWI  3 
 15 Snider, Kallie               Legacy Chris                      15.87   NWI  5 
 16 Scheffler, Kiki              Imagine Inte                      16.00   NWI  4 
 17 Aycock, Ally                 Legacy Chris                      16.00   NWI  2 
 18 Tuthill, Micah               Prestonwood                      x16.06   NWI  4 
 19 Duro-Lapido, Olasawa         Garland Clas                      16.65   NWI  4 
 20 Blum, Gracen                 Prince of Pe                     x16.65   NWI  2 
 21 Urquidi, Natalia             Garland Clas                      16.75   NWI  3 
 22 Wayne, Olivia                Ann and Nate                      16.99   NWI  3 
 23 Delph, Kendall               Prestonwood                      x17.02   NWI  2 
 24 Zakarian, Madison            Prince of Pe                     x17.11   NWI  3 
 25 Martinez, Giselle            Garland Clas                      17.42   NWI  5 
 26 Clutter, Casey               Prince of Pe                     x17.58   NWI  5 
 27 Sanchez, Ana                 Garland Clas                     x17.66   NWI  4 
 28 Keller, Ryan                 Prince of Pe                     x17.68   NWI  2 
 29 Russell, Lilly               Prince of Pe                     x17.81   NWI  2 
 30 Summers, Laura               Prince of Pe                     x18.02   NWI  3 
 31 Lim, Kate                    Prince of Pe                     x18.65   NWI  1 
 32 Gold, Samantha               Ann and Nate                      18.94   NWI  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Brown, Maia                  Prestonwood            27.00      28.65   NWI  5  10   
  2 Wayne, Olivia                Ann and Nate                      30.91   NWI  3   8   
  3 Thomas, Nadia                Prestonwood                       30.93   NWI  2   6   
  4 Robinson, Kenney             Trinity Chri           29.11      30.98   NWI  5   5   
  5 James, Madison               Imagine Inte           31.26      31.42   NWI  5   4   
  6 Botonis, Alana               Prince of Pe                      31.95   NWI  2   3   
  7 Descombaz, Lauren            Prince of Pe                      32.15   NWI  4   2   
  8 Cortese, Katie               Legacy Chris                      32.21   NWI  2   1   
  9 Eddins, Rachel               Prince of Pe                      32.82   NWI  2 
 10 Panetti, Sophie              Prestonwood            31.49      33.21   NWI  5 
 11 Snider, Kallie               Legacy Chris                      33.54   NWI  4 
 12 Tuthill, Micah               Prestonwood                      x33.80   NWI  3 
 13 Aycock, Ally                 Legacy Chris                      33.85   NWI  2 
 14 Urquidi, Natalia             Garland Clas                      33.94   NWI  4 
 15 Scheffler, Kiki              Imagine Inte           32.27      34.08   NWI  5 
 16 Zakarian, Madison            Prince of Pe                     x34.30   NWI  4 
 17 Trotter, Alex                Prestonwood            29.47     x34.65   NWI  5 
 18 Duro-Lapido, Olasawa         Garland Clas                      34.87   NWI  1 
 19 Delph, Kendall               Prestonwood                      x35.71   NWI  1 
 20 Glenger, Chloe               Levine                            35.72   NWI  1 
 21 Clutter, Casey               Prince of Pe                     x35.78   NWI  3 
 22 Russell, Lilly               Prince of Pe                     x36.80   NWI  4 
 23 Cato, Victoria               Trinity Chri           31.25      37.09   NWI  5 
 24 Orsak, Aubrey                Prince of Pe                     x37.14   NWI  3 
 25 Summers, Laura               Prince of Pe                     x37.20   NWI  4 
 26 Rodriguez, Emily             Garland Clas                      37.21   NWI  4 
 27 Keller, Ryan                 Prince of Pe                     x37.22   NWI  1 
 28 Wren, Lainey                 Ann and Nate                      37.90   NWI  3 
 29 Sanchez, Ana                 Garland Clas                     x38.15   NWI  3 
 30 Moore, Naydia                Trinity Chri                      38.98   NWI  2 
 31 Wayne, Olivia                Levine                            43.78   NWI  1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hartfield, Jocelyn           Trinity Chri         1:09.58    1:08.73   2  10   
  2 Bartlett, Ella               Imagine Inte                    1:10.68   2   8   
  3 Rodgers, Abigail             Legacy Chris                    1:11.65   1   6   
  4 Kampe, Emma                  Legacy Chris                    1:14.52   2   5   
  5 Sood, Karisma                Imagine Inte                    1:14.53   1   4   
  6 Arevalo, Tatiana             Legacy Chris                    1:18.57   2   3   
  7 Horsley, Nasiah              Trinity Chri         1:15.91    1:21.08   2   2   
  8 Orsak, Aubrey                Prince of Pe                    1:22.69   1   1   
  9 Culberson, Jayla             Trinity Chri                    1:23.99   1 
 10 Summers, Laura               Prince of Pe                    1:26.74   1 
 11 Keller, Ryan                 Prince of Pe                    1:27.53   2 
 12 Meletta, Mia                 Prince of Pe                   x1:29.29   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zanoni, Isabella             Prince of Pe                    2:34.12   10   
  2 Brothers, Brooklyn           Prestonwood          2:41.71    2:38.97    8   
  3 Godsey, McKenna              Legacy Chris                    2:49.06    6   
  4 Knott, Taylor                Legacy Chris                    2:55.24    5   
  5 Rodgers, Abigail             Legacy Chris                    3:03.16    4   
  6 Meletta, Mia                 Prince of Pe                    3:17.86    3   
  7 Horsley, Nasiah              Trinity Chri                    3:19.57    2   
  8 Grumbles, Brynn              Levine                          3:38.99    1   
  9 Wren, Lainey                 Ann and Nate                    3:49.97  
 10 Hales, Nevaeh                Trinity Chri                    3:55.93  
 11 Hales, Heaven                Trinity Chri                    4:04.05  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brothers, Brooklyn           Prestonwood                     6:00.45   10   
  2 Godsey, McKenna              Legacy Chris                    6:34.73    8   
  3 Knott, Taylor                Legacy Chris                    6:55.68    6   
  4 Medina, Meredith             Legacy Chris                    7:24.59    5   
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barber, Sophie               Legacy Chris                   16:59.63   10   
 -- Hagemeier, Madison           Legacy Chris                        DNF  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Collett, Kylee               Trinity Chri                      19.64   NWI  10   
  2 Simmonds, Savannah           Legacy Chris                      20.05   NWI   8   
  3 Pittard, Presely Kate        Legacy Chris                      21.52   NWI   6   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Collett, Kylee               Trinity Chri                      56.52   10   
  2 Pittard, Presely Kate        Legacy Chris                      59.47    8   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Trinity Christian Cedar Hill  'A'                              53.35   20   
     1) Hartfield, Jocelyn              2) Cato, Victoria                 
     3) Whetstone, Sydney               4) Collett, Kylee                 
  2 Prestonwood Christian Academ  'A'                   51.00      54.04   16   
     1) Brown, Maia                     2) Chambers, Lauren               
     3) Williams, Mya                   4) Thomas, Nadia                  
  3 Legacy Christian Academy (Fr  'A'                              55.22   12   
     1) Cortese, Katie                  2) Simmonds, Savannah             
     3) Gleason, Abby                   4) Tuite, Lexi                    
  4 Prince of Peace Christian  'A'                                 55.42   10   
     1) Jones, Sydney                   2) Zanoni, Isabella               
     3) Botonis, Ava                    4) Descombaz, Katelyn             
  5 Prince of Peace Christian  'B'                              x1:00.29  
     1) Botonis, Alana                  2) Descombaz, Lauren              
     3) Eddins, Rachel                  4) Zakarian, Madison              
  6 Garland Classical Academy  'A'                               1:05.56    8   
     1) Sanchez, Ana                    2) Rodriguez, Emily               
     3) Martinez, Giselle               4) Urquidi, Natalia               
  7 Ann and Nate Levine Academy  'A'                             1:08.93    6   
     1) Gold, Samantha                  2) Neumark, Mila                  
     3) Wren, Lainey                    4) Wayne, Olivia                  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Prince of Peace Christian  'A'                               1:56.77   20   
     1) Tobaben, Elizabeth              2) Botonis, Ava                   
     3) Jones, Sydney                   4) Descombaz, Katelyn             
  2 Legacy Christian Academy (Fr  'A'                            1:57.60   16   
     1) Cortese, Katie                  2) Simmonds, Savannah             
     3) Gleason, Abby                   4) Tuite, Lexi                    
  3 Trinity Christian Cedar Hill  'A'                            2:01.91   12   
     1) Cato, Victoria                  2) Moore, Naydia                  
     3) Whetstone, Sydney               4) Robinson, Kenney               
  4 Garland Classical Academy  'A'                               2:21.25   10   
     1) Sanchez, Ana                    2) Martinez, Giselle              
     3) Rodriguez, Emily                4) Urquidi, Natalia               
  5 Ann and Nate Levine Academy  'A'                             2:31.67    8   
     1) Neumark, Mila                   2) Gold, Samantha                 
     3) Cohen, Claire                   4) Wren, Lainey                   
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Trinity Christian Cedar Hill  'A'                            4:38.37   20   
     1) Robinson, Kenney                2) Moore, Naydia                  
     3) Horsley, Nasiah                 4) Hartfield, Jocelyn             
  2 Legacy Christian Academy (Fr  'A'                            4:42.11   16   
     1) Tuite, Lexi                     2) Kampe, Emma                    
     3) Rodgers, Abigail                4) Gleason, Abby                  
  3 Prince of Peace Christian  'A'                               4:46.98   12   
     1) Tobaben, Elizabeth              2) Botonis, Ava                   
     3) Zanoni, Isabella                4) Descombaz, Katelyn             
  4 Imagine International  'A'                                   5:01.45   10   
     1) Scheffler, Kiki                 2) James, Madison                 
     3) Carvajal, Andrea                4) Sood, Karisma                  
  5 Levine Academy  'A'                                          7:03.87    8   
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Medina, Meredith             Legacy Chris                    4-00.00   10   
  2 Tobaben, Elizabeth           Prince of Pe                   J4-00.00    8   
  3 Pittard, Presely Kate        Legacy Chris                    3-10.00    6   
  4 Hagemeier, Madison           Legacy Chris                   J3-10.00    5   
  5 Wayne, Olivia                Levine                          3-08.00    4   
 -- Neumark, Mila                Levine                               NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Descombaz, Katelyn           Prince of Pe                   14-11.00   NWI  10   
  2 Hartfield, Jocelyn           Trinity Chri                   14-07.50   NWI   8   
  3 Chambers, Lauren             Prestonwood         14-11.50   14-05.25   NWI   6   
  4 Tobaben, Elizabeth           Prince of Pe                   14-01.50   NWI   5   
  5 Kampe, Emma                  Legacy Chris                   13-09.50   NWI   4   
  6 Collett, Kylee               Trinity Chri        14-06.50   13-07.75   NWI   3   
  7 Tuite, Lexi                  Legacy Chris                   13-03.00   NWI   2   
  8 Pittard, Presely Kate        Legacy Chris                   13-02.75   NWI   1   
  9 Wayne, Olivia                Ann and Nate                   12-11.50   NWI 
 10 Jones, Sydney                Prince of Pe                   12-01.50   NWI 
 11 Descombaz, Lauren            Prince of Pe                  x11-03.00   NWI 
 12 Wren, Laney                  Levine                          8-07.25   NWI 
 13 Neumark, Mila                Levine                          7-03.00   NWI 
 
Girls Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Pittard, Presely Kate        Legacy Chris                   27-00.00   NWI  10   
  2 Wayne, Olivia                Ann and Nate                   23-00.00   NWI   8   
  3 Neumark, Mila                Ann and Nate                   17-04.00   NWI   6   
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Arevalo, Tatiana             Legacy Chris                   27-00.00   10   
  2 Carlye, Rachel               Prestonwood                    26-07.00    8   
  3 Lim, Kate                    Prince of Pe                   25-08.00    6   
  4 Senkel, Belle                Prestonwood         23-11.00   24-04.00    5   
  5 Clutter, Casey               Prince of Pe                   23-05.00    4   
  6 Carter, Bella                Prestonwood         19-02.00   20-11.00    3   
  7 Blum, Gracen                 Prince of Pe                   19-06.50    2   
  8 Matthews, Jessa              Prestonwood         20-09.00  x19-03.00  
  9 Keller, Ryan                 Prince of Pe                  x16-07.00  
  9 Appel, Gabi                  Levine                         16-07.00    1   
 11 Summers, Laura               Prince of Pe                  x15-00.50  
 12 Pyle, Abby                   Prestonwood         14-00.00  x13-02.00  
 13 Appel, Gabi                  Ann and Nate                   12-04.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Arevalo, Tatiana             Legacy Chris                      54-02   10   
  2 Lim, Kate                    Prince of Pe                      53-09    8   
  3 Carlye, Rachel               Prestonwood            56-03      48-09    6   
  4 Clutter, Casey               Prince of Pe                      44-11    5   
  5 Russell, Lilly               Prince of Pe                      44-02    4   
  6 Blum, Gracen                 Prince of Pe                     x42-02  
  7 Keller, Ryan                 Prince of Pe                     x37-03  
  8 Summers, Laura               Prince of Pe                     x36-10  
  9 Meletta, Mia                 Prince of Pe                     x26-10  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Schmidtke, Isaiah            Prince of Pe                      13.16   NWI  2  10   
  2 Jayroe, AJ                   Prestonwood            12.40      13.24   NWI  4   8   
  3 Scherer, Wyatt               Prestonwood            12.65      13.58   NWI  4   6   
  4 Hampton, Jaitlin             Trinity Chri           13.07      13.64   NWI  4   5   
  5 Crespo, Joseph               Garland Clas                      13.74   NWI  3   4   
  6 Johnson, Jordon              Trinity Chri           12.91      13.79   NWI  4   3   
  7 Kennerson, Kason             Prestonwood            12.75      13.90   NWI  4   2   
  8 Lindsay, Jaden               Prestonwood                      x14.01   NWI  2 
  9 Weber, Jett                  Prestonwood            13.19     x14.39   NWI  4 
 10 Howard, Aden                 Prestonwood                      x14.41   NWI  3 
 11 Walters, Kisor               Legacy Chris                      14.67   NWI  3   1   
 12 Dickson, Andrew              Prestonwood                      x14.77   NWI  3 
 13 Cook, Reeves                 Prince of Pe                      14.80   NWI  3 
 14 Carrington, Jaxson           Prince of Pe                      15.21   NWI  3 
 15 Stark, Gideon                Prince of Pe                     x15.24   NWI  1 
 16 Wilkins, Mason               Prince of Pe                     x15.37   NWI  4 
 17 Williams, Thomas             Legacy Chris                      15.43   NWI  1 
 18 Magavi, AJ                   Prince of Pe                     x16.16   NWI  1 
 19 Caldwell, Lian               Prestonwood                      x16.48   NWI  1 
 20 Chapin, David                Prestonwood                      x16.76   NWI  1 
 21 Brown, Ryan                  Garland Clas                      17.10   NWI  2 
 22 Grossfeld, Jacob             Ann and Nate                      17.15   NWI  2 
 23 Dano, Evan                   Prince of Pe                     x19.28   NWI  3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Jayroe, AJ                   Prestonwood            25.69      26.17   NWI  5  10   
  2 Manias, Minas                Legacy Chris                      26.50   NWI  5   8   
  3 Faulkner, Cole               Legacy Chris                      26.73   NWI  4   6   
  4 Johnson, Jordon              Trinity Chri           26.51      26.88   NWI  5   5   
  5 Cox, Jeremiah                Garland Clas                      27.25   NWI  2   4   
  6 McClendor, Christian         Trinity Chri                      27.56   NWI  2   3   
  7 Schmidtke, Isaiah            Prince of Pe                      27.86   NWI  3   2   
  8 Weber, Jett                  Prestonwood                       27.89   NWI  5   1   
  9 Kennerson, Kason             Prestonwood                       28.13   NWI  1 
 10 Howard, Aden                 Prestonwood            27.08     x28.17   NWI  5 
 11 Snyder, Andrew               Imagine Inte           28.23      28.43   NWI  5 
 12 Lindsay, Jaden               Prestonwood                      x28.50   NWI  2 
 13 McCraken, Ian                Prince of Pe                      29.01   NWI  1 
 14 Scherer, Wyatt               Prestonwood                      x29.51   NWI  3 
 15 Hampton, Jaitlin             Trinity Chri                      29.78   NWI  3 
 16 Dickson, Andrew              Prestonwood                      x29.83   NWI  3 
 17 Carrington, Jaxson           Prince of Pe                      30.24   NWI  4 
 18 Brown, Ryan                  Garland Clas                      30.34   NWI  4 
 19 Mantzey, Garrett             Imagine Inte           28.05      31.00   NWI  5 
 20 Dano, Evan                   Prince of Pe                     x31.14   NWI  3 
 21 Wilkins, Mason               Prince of Pe                     x31.92   NWI  3 
 22 Ashraf, Ibrahim              Imagine Inte                      32.32   NWI  4 
 23 Bernstein, Brendad           Levine                            32.33   NWI  1 
 24 Mendoza, Moses              Garland Clas                      32.35   NWI  4 
 25 Caldwell, Lian               Prestonwood                      x32.85   NWI  4 
 26 Chapin, David                Prestonwood                      x34.40   NWI  4 
 27 Crespo, Joseph               Garland Clas                     x34.88   NWI  2 
 28 Vudi, Arun                   Imagine Inte                     x37.63   NWI  1 
 29 Goldstein, Ryan              Ann and Nate                      40.80   NWI  1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Scott, London                Trinity Chri                    1:03.00   2  10   
  2 Constant, Michael            Prestonwood          1:04.11    1:05.58   3   8   
  3 Gonzalez, Daniel             Imagine Inte         1:08.64    1:06.88   3   6   
  4 deArmas, Abrahm              Prestonwood          1:07.69    1:08.96   3   5   
  5 Scuils, Zion                 Trinity Chri                    1:09.55   2   4   
  6 Bernstein, Brendad           Levine                          1:16.30   1   3   
  7 Filbey, Colin                Prince of Pe                    1:20.40   1   2   
  8 Ding, Nahum                  Prince of Pe                    1:20.65   1   1   
  9 Ballew, Connor               Prince of Pe                    1:21.95   3 
 10 Thornberry, Evan             Prestonwood          1:23.00    1:25.47   3 
 11 Grossfeld, Jacob             Levine                          1:28.48   1 
 12 Cook, Reeves                 Prince of Pe                   x1:33.00   2 
 13 Dowran, Daniel               Prince of Pe                   x1:34.07   2 
 14 Grossfeld, Jonathan          Levine                          1:41.35   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Abraham           Imagine Inte         2:33.42    2:31.62   2  10   
  2 Martinez, Grant              Legacy Chris                    2:31.82   1   8   
  3 McCown, Rush                 Legacy Chris                    2:32.44   1   6   
  4 Constant, Michael            Prestonwood                     2:33.90   1   5   
  5 Harwell, William             Trinity Chri                    2:34.00   1   4   
  6 Ding, Nahum                  Prince of Pe                    2:51.94   1   3   
  7 deArmas, Abrahm              Prestonwood                     2:52.76   2   2   
  8 Tutt, Tyler                  Prestonwood          3:14.00    2:54.87   2   1   
  9 McAdams, Jackson             Prestonwood          2:54.00   x3:00.11   2 
 10 Boswell, Caden               Prestonwood          3:27.00   x3:07.88   2 
 11 Thornberry, Evan             Prestonwood          3:07.00   x3:09.09   2 
 12 Wells, Joshua                Trinity Chri         3:13.94    3:10.08   2 
 13 Grossfeld, Jacob             Ann and Nate                    3:13.46   1 
 14 Garrett, Shirley             Prestonwood          3:14.00   x3:14.28   2 
 15 Filbey, Colin                Prince of Pe                    3:14.29   2 
 16 Tausten, Glenn               Prestonwood          3:12.00   x3:14.56   2 
 17 Ballew, Connor               Prince of Pe                    3:14.57   1 
 18 Cook, Reeves                 Prince of Pe                   x3:20.77   1 
 19 Dowran, Daniel               Prince of Pe                   x3:24.02   2 
 20 Haney, Trent                 Trinity Chri         3:37.46    3:24.44   2 
 21 Gerik, Nick                  Prince of Pe                   x3:35.71   1 
 22 Grossfeld, Jonathan          Ann and Nate                    3:38.61   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ericson, Eric                Legacy Chris                    5:31.65   10   
  2 Martinez, Grant              Legacy Chris                    5:32.96    8   
  3 Drake, Caleb                 Prestonwood          5:52.00    5:56.94    6   
  4 Jordan, Jack                 Legacy Chris                    6:37.08    5   
  5 Tutt, Tyler                  Prestonwood          6:16.00    6:40.63    4   
  6 McAdams, Jackson             Prestonwood          6:39.00    6:49.79    3   
  7 Boswell, Caden               Prestonwood          6:26.00   x6:53.94  
  8 Tausten, Glenn               Prestonwood          7:08.00   x7:04.53  
  9 Shirley, Garrett             Prestonwood          7:24.00   x7:16.79  
 10 Rainey, Louis                Trinity Chri         7:33.35    8:43.58    2   
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ericson, Eric                Legacy Chris                   12:26.07   10   
  2 Drake, Caleb                 Prestonwood         12:37.00   12:58.05    8   
  3 Prasanna, Andrew             Legacy Chris                   16:54.77    6   
  4 Robison, Nicolis             Legacy Chris                   16:56.65    5   
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Ferer, Sean                  Prestonwood                       20.76   NWI  10   
  2 Embry, Luke                  Legacy Chris                      22.13   NWI   8   
  3 McCollum, Preston            Legacy Chris                      22.43   NWI   6   
  4 Boswell, Caden               Prestonwood            25.75      25.91   NWI   5   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McCown, Rush                 Legacy Chris                      47.29   10   
  2 Ferer, Sean                  Prestonwood                       50.85    8   
  3 Embry, Luke                  Legacy Chris                      58.47    6   
  4 McCollum, Preston            Legacy Chris                      58.99    5   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Legacy Christian Academy (Fr  'A'                              49.66   1  20   
     1) Manias, Minas                   2) Nguyen, Jared                  
     3) Pickerill, Gavin                4) Faulkner, Cole                 
  2 Prestonwood Christian Academ  'A'                   49.00      49.98   2  16   
     1) Stoutmire, Carter               2) Jayroe, AJ                     
     3) Lindsay, Jaden                  4) Scherer, Wyatt                 
  3 Trinity Christian Cedar Hill  'A'                              50.85   2  12   
     1) Kevianney, Darryle              2) Johnson, Jordon                
     3) Matthews, Emari                 4) Hampton, Jaitlin               
  4 Prestonwood Christian Academ  'B'                   52.00     x51.18   2 
     1) Ferer, Sean                     2) Howard, Aden                   
     3) Kennerson, Kason                4) Weber, Jett                    
  5 Prince of Peace Christian  'A'                                 52.99   2  10   
     1) Herbeck, Zach                   2) Stark, Gideon                  
     3) Dano, Evan                      4) McCraken, Ian                  
  6 Garland Classical Academy  'A'                                 55.74   2   8   
     1) Crespo, Joseph                  2) Cox, Jeremiah                  
     3) Mendoza, Moses                 4) Brown, Ryan                    
  7 Imagine International  'A'                                     58.05   1   6   
     1) Ashraf, Ibrahim                 2) Gonzalez, Daniel               
     3) Vudi, Arun                      4) Snyder, Andrew                 
  8 Levine Academy  'A'                                          1:05.54   1   4   
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Legacy Christian Academy (Fr  'A'                            1:45.79   20   
     1) Manias, Minas                   2) Brown, Addison                 
     3) Pickerill, Gavin                4) Faulkner, Cole                 
  2 Prince of Peace Christian  'A'                               1:49.21   16   
     1) Herbeck, Zach                   2) McCraken, Ian                  
     3) Dano, Evan                      4) Schmidtke, Isaiah              
  3 Trinity Christian Cedar Hill  'A'                            1:56.35   12   
     1) Alyhande, Isaiah                2) Scott, London                  
     3) McClendor, Christian            4) Scuils, Zion                   
  4 Imagine International  'A'                                   2:05.63   10   
     1) Ashraf, Ibrahim                 2) Vudi, Arun                     
     3) Snyder, Andrew                  4) Mantzey, Garrett               
  5 Trinity Christian Cedar Hill  'B'                           x2:07.93  
     1) Boone, Devin                    2) Smith, Micah                   
     3) Crawl, Jhayden                  4) Stake, Taylor                  
  6 Ann and Nate Levine Academy  'A'                             2:29.67    8   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Legacy Christian Academy (Fr  'A'                            4:10.55   20   
     1) Nguyen, Jared                   2) Williams, Thomas               
     3) McCown, Rush                    4) Pickerill, Gavin               
  2 Trinity Christian Cedar Hill  'A'                            4:27.38   16   
     1) Alyhande, Isaiah                2) Kevianney, Darryle             
     3) Scuils, Zion                    4) Scott, London                  
  3 Prince of Peace Christian  'A'                               4:37.26   12   
     1) McCraken, Ian                   2) Stark, Gideon                  
     3) Herbeck, Zach                   4) Schmidtke, Isaiah              
  4 Imagine International  'A'                                   4:43.47   10   
     1) Hernandez, Abraham              2) Parker, Daxton                 
     3) Gonzalez, Daniel                4) Mantzey, Garrett               
  5 Trinity Christian Cedar Hill  'B'                           x4:47.74  
     1) Boone, Devin                    2) Smith, Micah                   
     3) Stake, Taylor                   4) Crawl, Jhayden                 
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stark, Gideon                Prince of Pe                    4-10.00   10   
  2 Williams, Thomas             Legacy Chris                    4-06.00    8   
  3 McCraken, Ian                Prince of Pe                   J4-06.00    6   
  4 McBroom, Nathan              Legacy Chris                    4-02.00    5   
 
Boys Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Schmidtke, Isaiah            Prince of Pe                   17-01.50   NWI  10   
  2 Herbeck, Zach                Prince of Pe                   16-10.25   NWI   8   
  3 Williams, Thomas             Legacy Chris                   16-09.50   NWI   6   
  4 Manias, Minas                Legacy Chris                   16-06.00   NWI   5   
  5 Stark, Gideon                Prince of Pe                   15-00.75   NWI   4   
  6 Filbey, Colin                Prince of Pe                  x13-11.50   NWI 
  7 Bernstein, Brendan           Ann and Nate                   13-05.75   NWI   3   
  8 Grossfeld, Jonathan          Levine                         10-04.25   NWI   2   
 -- Grossfeld, Jonathan          Ann and Nate                       FOUL       
 
Boys Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Bernstein, Brendan           Ann and Nate                   24-10.50   NWI  10   
  2 Grossfeld, Jacob             Ann and Nate                   23-05.00   NWI   8   
  3 Goldstein, Ryan              Levine                         19-05.50   NWI   6   
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carrington, Jaxson           Prince of Pe                   39-11.00   10   
  2 Matthews, Emari              Trinity Chri                   39-06.00    8   
  3 Stillwell, Noah              Legacy Chris                   32-02.50    6   
  4 Smith, Jacoby                Trinity Chri                   31-07.00    5   
  5 Williams, Christen           Trinity Chri                   30-10.00    4   
  6 Darrell, Andrew              Legacy Chris                   27-08.25    3   
  7 Williams, Ian                Legacy Chris                   26-09.00    2   
  8 Wilkins, Mason               Prince of Pe                   23-10.50    1   
  9 Magavi, AJ                   Prince of Pe                   23-05.50  
 10 Gerik, Nick                  Prince of Pe                  x21-00.00  
 11 Thornberry, Evan             Prestonwood         19-03.00   18-11.50  
 12 Shirley, Garrett             Prestonwood         17-08.00   18-00.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carrington, Jaxson           Prince of Pe                      98-06   10   
  2 Stillwell, Noah              Legacy Chris                      79-01    8   
  3 Peters, Spencer              Legacy Chris                      75-00    6   
  4 Williams, Ian                Legacy Chris                      64-08    5   
  5 Magavi, AJ                   Prince of Pe                      60-10    4   
  6 Wilkins, Mason               Prince of Pe                      54-01    3