Licensed to FT Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/22/2022 03:32 PM
                     UIL 5-6A & 6-6A Area Meet - 4/21/2022                     
                                Ron Poe Stadium                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 601  Girls 3200 Meter Run 6A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Cook, Natalie                Lewisville F           9:52.45  
  2 Fox, Alexandra               Lewisville F          10:44.70  
  3 Humphries, Samantha          Lewisville F          10:46.30  
  4 Fortman, Allison             McKinney Boy          10:50.69  
  5 Johnson, Shewaye             Prosper               11:02.31  
  6 Bouck, Tara                  McKinney              11:44.08  
  7 Zerby, Brenna                Allen                 11:46.31  
  8 Tillery, Danielle            Plano East            11:50.17  
 
Event 602  Boys 3200 Meter Run 6A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Heikkinen, Hudson            Plano West             9:23.87  
  2 Johnston, Jack               Prosper                9:27.34  
  3 Gulick, Ryan                 Plano West             9:32.17  
  4 Mullens, Andrew              Coppell                9:34.06  
  5 Acuna, Aleksandr             Denton Brasw           9:35.56  
  6 Svoboda, Dawson              Prosper                9:38.88  
  7 Cole, Owen                   Lewisville F           9:45.40  
  8 Alcala, Jason                Little Elm             9:52.42  
 
Event 603  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 6A
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Plano East  'A'                                       46.57  
     1) Moody, Kaylee                   2) Richardson, Janiya             
     3) Qualls, Kaley                   4) Kelley, Tiriah                 
  2 Lewisville  'A'                                       46.88  
     1) Allen, Ryan                     2) Harlin, Bre'Anna               
     3) Wilson, Sydnee                  4) Harlin, Te'Anna                
  3 Allen  'A'                                            47.60  
     1) Childress, Jazmine              2) McDonald, Mikyah               
     3) Conley, Aaniyah                 4) Tasker, Sahara                 
  4 Lewisville Flower Mound  'A'                          47.75  
     1) Hoang, Emma                     2) Gray, London                   
     3) Vreeland, Eva                   4) Felicien, Dayana               
  5 Denton Guyer  'A'                                     47.98  
     1) Day, Sophia                     2) Alvord, Emma                   
     3) Colson, Hayden                  4) Spencer, Abigail               
  6 Coppell  'A'                                          48.36  
     1) Judd, Megan                     2) Buatsi, Sedem                  
     3) Green, D'Aira                   4) Naktode, Vedanti               
  7 Prosper  'A'                                          48.57  
     1) Seaman, McKenna                 2) Lewis, Lauren                  
     3) Watson, Kayla                   4) Stilson, Brooklyn              
  8 Denton Braswell  'A'                                  48.73  
     1) Sayre, Hailey                   2) Boyd, Tanisha                  
     3) Dotson, Ashlyn                  4) Cuellar, Konisha               
 
Event 604  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 6A
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Prosper  'A'                                          41.51  
     1) Sanders, Prentice               2) Montayne, Trevor               
     3) Richardson, Steven              4) Lanz, Jaxson                   
  2 Allen  'A'                                            41.53  
     1) Mosley, Korey                   2) Fazarro, Tsegaya               
     3) Senegal, Will                   4) Simms, Jonathan                
  3 Denton Guyer  'A'                                     41.99  
     1) Bowen, Eli                      2) Tako, Eta                      
     3) Bowen, Payton                   4) Sides, Landon                  
  4 Lewisville Hebron  'A'                                42.33  
     1) Goodrich, Dylan                 2) Barrera, Ethan                 
     3) Bronaugh, Trenton               4) Dixon, Calvin                  
  5 McKinney Boyd  'A'                                    42.56  
     1) Thompson, Julius                2) Shaw, Peyton                   
     3) Dennis, Evan                    4) Eaton, Jack                    
  6 Plano East  'A'                                       42.79  
     1) Chamu, Luis                     2) Igwe, Chidozie                 
     3) Baggett, Quincy                 4) Mahdi, Ismail Izzy             
  7 Lewisville Flower Mound  'A'                          42.97  
     1) Tuininga, Gunnar                2) Buckley, Dexter                
     3) Burns, Carter                   4) Ravi, Anshul                   
 -- Coppell  'A'                                             DQ   outside exh 3
     1) Schrock, Nathan                 2) Axe, Braden                    
     3) Syre, Juliano                   4) Maldima, Matthew               
 
Event 605  Girls 800 Meter Run 6A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 O'Connell, Aubrey            Prosper                2:11.82  
  2 Humphries, Samantha          Lewisville F           2:12.46  
  3 Humphries, Nicole            Lewisville F           2:12.96  
  4 McGlade, Mia                 Allen                  2:13.95  
  5 Knight, Virginia             Lewisville F           2:17.65  
  6 Evans, Bella                 McKinney Boy           2:23.89  
  7 Owen, Austin                 Lewisville M           2:24.83  
  8 Kern, Emily                  Prosper                2:26.49  
 
Event 606  Boys 800 Meter Run 6A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Heath, Jonathan              Lewisville M           1:55.55  
  2 Leslie, Asher                Lewisville F           1:57.27  
  3 Scott, Terry                 Allen                  1:59.63  
  4 Cartwright, Devon            Lewisville H           2:00.08  
  5 Torres, Jose                 Denton Guyer           2:02.16  
  6 Ramirez, Aaron               Lewisville M           2:02.61  
  7 Martin, Remington            Prosper                2:03.38  
 -- Goode, Jack                  Allen                       DQ   inside lane 1
 
Event 607  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 6A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vreeland, Eva                Lewisville F             14.10  
  2 Schuller, Skyler             Coppell                  14.40  
  3 Green, Sidney                Allen                    14.64  
  4 Bettencourt, Grace           Lewisville F             14.75  
  5 Johnson, Jada                Lewisville H             15.06  
  6 Burke, Catherine             Denton Guyer             15.50  
 -- Rivera-Norman, Alivia        McKinney                    FS  
 -- Rivera-Norman, Aden          McKinney                    DQ   push hurdle flt 9-10
 
Event 608  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 6A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kiser, Austin                Denton Brasw             14.13  
  2 Davis, Cooper                Lewisville F             14.35  
  3 Lester, Kristopher           Lewisville M             14.59  
  4 McFarlane, Aidan             Coppell                  14.93  
  5 Redden, Preston              Lewisville F             14.98  
  6 Shi, Nathan                  Prosper                  15.14  
  7 Baker, Julius                Allen                    15.69  
  8 Gentry, Zadian               McKinney                 16.14  
 
Event 609  Girls 100 Meter Dash 6A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kelley, Tiriah               Plano East               11.40  
  2 Harlin, Te'Anna              Lewisville               11.63  
  3 Felicien, Dayana             Lewisville F             11.72  
  4 Hearn, Steveanna             Little Elm               12.17  
  5 McDonald, Mikyah             Allen                    12.21  
  6 Bartholomew, Charlize        McKinney Boy             12.24  
  7 Sayre, Hailey                Denton Brasw             12.25  
  8 Allen, Ryan                  Lewisville               12.34  
 
Event 610  Boys 100 Meter Dash 6A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fazarro, Tsegaya             Allen                    10.11  
  2 Lewis, Xavier                Lewisville               10.28  
  3 Montayne, Trevor             Prosper                  10.32  
  4 Maldima, Matthew             Coppell                  10.40  
  5 Filsaime, Xavier             McKinney                 10.52  
  6 Mahdi, Ismail Izzy           Plano East               10.60  
  7 Dyess-Coyle, Ryan            Lewisville M             10.73  
  8 Oliphant, Ashton             Denton Brasw             10.99  
 
Event 611  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 6A
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lewisville  'A'                                     1:39.13  
     1) Allen, Ryan                     2) Harlin, Bre'Anna               
     3) Wilson, Sydnee                  4) Harlin, Te'Anna                
  2 Plano East  'A'                                     1:42.09  
     1) Moody, Kaylee                   2) Richardson, Janiya             
     3) Qualls, Kaley                   4) Jenkins, Karis                 
  3 Lewisville Flower Mound  'A'                        1:42.35  
     1) Worrell, Olivia                 2) Hoang, Emma                    
     3) Gray, London                    4) Felicien, Dayana               
  4 Denton Guyer  'A'                                   1:42.38  
     1) Day, Sophia                     2) Curtis, G'Yordan               
     3) Jamison, Mikinley               4) Colson, Hayden                 
  5 Allen  'A'                                          1:43.47  
     1) Childress, Jazmine              2) Talib, Kiara                   
     3) Taylor, Lauren                  4) Conley, Aaniyah                
  6 Denton Braswell  'A'                                1:44.37  
     1) Sayre, Hailey                   2) Boyd, Tanisha                  
     3) Dotson, Ashlyn                  4) Cuellar, Konisha               
  7 Prosper  'A'                                        1:46.61  
     1) Woodruff, Avery                 2) Wlodawsky, Samantha            
     3) Mudd, Peyton                    4) Stilson, Brooklyn              
  8 Coppell  'A'                                        1:46.84  
     1) Marez, Olivia                   2) Buatsi, Sedem                  
     3) Green, D'Aira                   4) Judd, Megan                    
 
Event 612  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 6A
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lewisville  'A'                                     1:26.95  
     1) Lewis, Xavier                   2) Williams, Leon                 
     3) Jenkins, Caden                  4) Jenkins, Cameren               
  2 McKinney Boyd  'A'                                  1:27.87  
     1) Eaton, Jack                     2) Noble, Miles                   
     3) Thompson, Julius                4) Shaw, Peyton                   
  3 Lewisville Hebron  'A'                              1:27.88  
     1) Dixon, Calvin                   2) English, Owen                  
     3) Henry, Jaden                    4) Barrera, Ethan                 
  4 Plano West  'A'                                     1:28.67  
     1) Feuerbacher, Vance              2) Abusaad, Kareem                
     3) Kassi, Kassi                    4) McFadgon, Armani               
  5 Denton Guyer  'A'                                   1:29.08  
     1) Bowen, Eli                      2) Bowen, Payton                  
     3) Tako, Eta                       4) Yaites, Ryan                   
  6 Allen  'A'                                          1:29.32  
     1) Senegal, Will                   2) Sayed, Saif                    
     3) Williamson, Isaiah              4) Mosley, Korey                  
  7 Little Elm  'A'                                     1:31.14  
     1) Martin, Jared                   2) Perine, Jaydon                 
     3) Caskey, Brock                   4) Portugal, Josh                 
  8 Lewisville Marcus  'A'                              1:31.48  
     1) McKnight, Kole                  2) Lester, Kristopher             
     3) Oats, Preston                   4) Dyess-Coyle, Ryan              
 
Event 613  Girls 400 Meter Dash 6A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lewis, Lauren                Prosper                  56.05  
  2 Alvord, Emma                 Denton Guyer             56.90  
  3 McPhaul, Camryn              Plano West               58.12  
  4 Tasker, Sahara               Allen                    58.37  
  5 Black, Abigail               Lewisville F             58.70  
  6 Williams, Emma               Coppell                  59.30  
  7 Jones, Mashaylee             Plano West             1:00.94  
  8 Ryan, Nora                   Prosper                1:02.28  
 
Event 614  Boys 400 Meter Dash 6A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Simms, Jonathan              Allen                    49.92  
  2 Haverkamp, Logan             Lewisville F             50.31  
  3 Sanders, Prentice            Prosper                  50.47  
  4 Arnold, Wesley               Coppell                  50.85  
  5 Egan, Shawn                  Lewisville M             51.21  
  6 Wilson, River                Denton Brasw             51.37  
  7 Penner, Zion                 Lewisville M             51.66  
  8 Yanez-Flores, Noe Hahum      McKinney                 53.27  
 
Event 615  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 6A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Green, Sidney                Allen                    43.41  
  2 Vreeland, Eva                Lewisville F             44.10  
  3 Schuller, Skyler             Coppell                  44.38  
  4 Ume-Ezeoke, Kim              Lewisville M             44.80  
  5 Wilson, Victoria             McKinney                 46.17  
  6 McLaughlin, Emma             Lewisville F             46.18  
  7 Lewis, Melody                Allen                    46.55  
  8 Gilmore, Alexandra           Denton Guyer             48.41  
 
Event 616  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 6A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kiser, Austin                Denton Brasw             38.59  
  2 Sides, Landon                Denton Guyer             38.82  
  3 Dixon, Jonathan              Lewisville M             39.12  
  4 Collins, Taylor              Allen                    39.96  
  5 Floyd, Christian             Lewisville M             40.92  
  6 Davis, Cooper                Lewisville F             40.97  
  7 Jenkins, Cameren             Lewisville               41.98  
 -- Shackleton, Ryan             McKinney Boy                DQ   trail leg below
 
Event 617  Girls 200 Meter Dash 6A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kelley, Tiriah               Plano East               23.49  
  2 Lewis, Lauren                Prosper                  23.82  
  3 Harlin, Bre'Anna             Lewisville               24.96  
  4 Colson, Hayden               Denton Guyer             25.08  
  5 Cuellar, Konisha             Denton Brasw             25.38  
  6 Richardson, Janiya           Plano East               25.61  
  7 Wilson, Sydnee               Lewisville               25.95  
  8 Bartholomew, Charlize        McKinney Boy             26.11  
 
Event 618  Boys 200 Meter Dash 6A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fazarro, Tsegaya             Allen                    21.44  
  2 Lanz, Jaxson                 Prosper                  21.80  
  3 Oats, Preston                Lewisville M             21.89  
  4 English, Owen                Lewisville H             22.01  
  5 Ravi, Anshul                 Lewisville F             22.06  
  6 McFadgon, Armani             Plano West               22.18  
  7 Yaites, Ryan                 Denton Guyer             22.30  
  8 Oliphant, Ashton             Denton Brasw             22.47  
 
Event 619  Girls 1600 Meter Run 6A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cook, Natalie                Lewisville F           4:45.86  
  2 Humphries, Samantha          Lewisville F           4:57.06  
  3 Humphries, Nicole            Lewisville F           4:57.77  
  4 O'Connell, Aubrey            Prosper                5:02.23  
  5 Fortman, Allison             McKinney Boy           5:07.37  
  6 Johnson, Shewaye             Prosper                5:08.64  
  7 Owen, Austin                 Lewisville M           5:13.63  
  8 McGlade, Mia                 Allen                  5:19.63  
 
Event 620  Boys 1600 Meter Run 6A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Heikkinen, Hudson            Plano West             4:18.88  
  2 Bhattacharyya, Vedant        Coppell                4:21.08  
  3 Navarro, Tony                Lewisville H           4:24.83  
  4 Gulick, Ryan                 Plano West             4:26.64  
  5 Svoboda, Dawson              Prosper                4:29.98  
  6 Martin, Zach                 McKinney Boy           4:30.30  
  7 Johnston, Jack               Prosper                4:32.65  
  8 Alcala, Jason                Little Elm             4:36.52  
 
Event 621  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 6A
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Denton Guyer  'A'                                   3:52.89  
     1) Day, Sophia                     2) Curtis, G'Yordan               
     3) Gilmore, Alexandra              4) Alvord, Emma                   
  2 Lewisville Flower Mound  'A'                        3:55.65  
     1) Gray, London                    2) Schultz, Mckenzie              
     3) Humphries, Nicole               4) Black, Abigail                 
  3 Allen  'A'                                          3:57.38  
     1) Tasker, Sahara                  2) Conley, Aaniyah                
     3) Wheelan, Abigail                4) Green, Sidney                  
  4 Coppell  'A'                                        3:59.11  
     1) Childers, Jalyn                 2) Marez, Olivia                  
     3) Sarmiento, Isabella             4) Williams, Emma                 
  5 McKinney Boyd  'A'                                  4:04.25  
     1) Evans, Bella                    2) Dalton, Rylee                  
     3) Bartholomew, Charlize           4) House, Sam (Samantha)          
  6 Lewisville Marcus  'A'                              4:04.56  
     1) Dyer, Madison                   2) Owen, Austin                   
     3) Ume-Ezeoke, Kim                 4) Waldron, Maeve                 
  7 Prosper  'A'                                        4:05.54  
     1) Ryan, Nora                      2) Stilson, Taryn                 
     3) O'Connell, Aubrey               4) Kern, Emily                    
  8 Plano East  'A'                                     4:07.12  
     1) Cooper, Payten                  2) Colbert, Lesliunna             
     3) Haynes, Athena                  4) Posselt, Isabella              
 
Event 622  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 6A
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 McKinney Boyd  'A'                                  3:20.75  
     1) Eaton, Jack                     2) Thompson, Julius               
     3) Noble, Miles                    4) Shaw, Peyton                   
  2 Lewisville Flower Mound  'A'                        3:20.95  
     1) Haverkamp, Logan                2) Shemi, Jeremy                  
     3) McLean, Tyler                   4) Ravi, Anshul                   
  3 Plano East  'A'                                     3:20.99  
     1) Igwe, Chidozie                  2) Cruz, JorDan                   
     3) Chamu, Luis                     4) Mahdi, Ismail Izzy             
  4 Allen  'A'                                          3:21.08  
     1) Senegal, Will                   2) Williamson, Isaiah             
     3) Simms, Jonathan                 4) Deroussel, Carson              
  5 Coppell  'A'                                        3:21.28  
     1) Tipton, Baron                   2) Tipton, Baker                  
     3) Arnold, Wesley                  4) Daresalamwala, Akil            
  6 Lewisville Hebron  'A'                              3:25.09  
     1) Dixon, Calvin                   2) Reyes, Enrique                 
     3) English, Owen                   4) Henry, Jaden                   
  7 Denton Guyer  'A'                                   3:30.95  
     1) Torres, Jose                    2) Rowe, Caleb                    
     3) Yaites, Ryan                    4) Bowen, Payton                  
  8 Denton Braswell  'A'                                3:32.16  
     1) Monday, Daniel                  2) Kiser, Austin                  
     3) Wilson, River                   4) Fisher, Roger                  
 
Event 623  Girls Discus Throw 6A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sralla, Emma                 Lewisville M            185-00  
  2 Bohlman, Skylar              Lewisville H            155-02  
  3 Yarborough, Ella             Plano East              137-07  
  4 Chamizo, Olivia              Denton Guyer            134-05  
  5 Akaolisa, Desiree            Allen                   121-07  
  6 Banwo, Temi                  Allen                   119-02  
  7 Lee, Mackensie               Plano                   112-03  
  8 Patel, Emily                 Prosper                  93-02  
 
Event 624  Boys Discus Throw 6A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sewell, Ryan                 Coppell                 175-03  
  2 Winsett, Brock               Allen                   149-02  
  3 Harris, Kole                 Little Elm              138-10  
  4 Traister, Jason              Plano                   137-07  
  5 Lopez, Austin                Allen                   122-03  
  6 Malvo, Carl                  Lewisville              119-07  
 -- Jenkins, Hayden              McKinney Boy              FOUL  
 -- Jensen, Caden                Lewisville F              FOUL  
 
Event 625  Girls High Jump 6A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ward, Riley                  Lewisville F           5-08.00  
  2 Schuller, Skyler             Coppell                5-07.00  
  3 Judd, Megan                  Coppell                5-06.00  
  4 Harrington, Hayley           Prosper                5-04.00  
  5 Holcomb, Sarah               Plano East            J5-04.00  
  6 Rolan, Vanessa               Prosper                5-02.00  
  7 Spencer, Abigail             Denton Guyer           5-00.00  
 -- Kafor, Onyi                  Allen                       NH  
 
Event 626  Boys High Jump 6A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hayes, Aiden                 Plano East             6-06.00  
  2 Hicke, Zane                  Lewisville M           6-02.00  
  3 Wells, Addison               Lewisville F           6-01.00  
  4 Tipton, Baron                Coppell                6-00.00  
  5 Spitzer, Zach                Allen                 J5-10.00   JO 5-09 O
  6 Bradley, Hudson              Denton Brasw          J5-10.00   JO 5-09 X
  7 Miles, Kaleb                 Prosper               J5-10.00  
  7 Cain, Adam                   McKinney              J5-10.00  
 
Event 627  Girls Long Jump 6A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Watson, Kayla                Prosper               19-08.75  
  2 Schuller, Skyler             Coppell               19-04.00  
  3 Judd, Megan                  Coppell               18-05.75  
  4 Day, Sophia                  Denton Guyer          18-04.00  
  5 Armstrong, Kelis             Lewisville H          18-03.50  
  6 Carter, Kamerin              McKinney              16-09.25  
  7 Gunda, Sindhu (Sindhusre     Allen                 16-06.75  
  8 Odigie, Sophia               Plano East            15-07.00  
 
Event 628  Boys Long Jump 6A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kassi, Kassi                 Plano West            23-05.50  
  2 Louis-Charles, Jayden        Plano West            22-11.50  
  3 Montayne, Trevor             Prosper               22-07.00  
  4 Sides, Landon                Denton Guyer          22-06.75  
  5 McFadgon, Armani             Plano West            22-00.50  
  6 young, patrick               Lewisville H         J22-00.00   2nd Best 21-11.25
  7 Filsaime, Xavier             McKinney             J22-00.00   2nd Best 20-10.50
  8 Dailey, Malik                Prosper               21-05.75  
 
Event 629  Girls Pole Vault 6A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schuller, Skyler             Coppell               13-06.00  
  2 Shelton, Cassidy             McKinney Boy         J11-06.00   Won Jumpoff for 2nd
  3 Stell, Brenna                Denton Guyer         J11-06.00  
  4 Wojick, Kinley               Coppell              J11-06.00  
  5 Goodin, Maddison             Lewisville F         J11-06.00  
  6 Blachowski, Kate             Prosper               11-00.00  
  7 Quinn, Amanda                Lewisville F         J11-00.00  
  8 Mudd, Peyton                 Prosper               10-00.00  
 
Event 630  Boys Pole Vault 6A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nance, Michael               Coppell               15-03.00  
  2 Jones, Brayden               Lewisville H          15-00.00  
  3 Dorrell, Jacob               Denton Guyer          14-06.00  
  4 Franks, Robert               Allen                J14-00.00  
  5 Sanders, Jacob               Coppell              J14-00.00  
  6 Owen, Lance                  Lewisville M         J13-06.00  
  7 Erwin, Ethan                 Allen                J13-06.00  
  8 Moskowitz, Caleb             McKinney Boy          12-00.00  
 
Event 631  Girls Shot Put 6A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bohlman, Skylar              Lewisville H          40-06.75  
  2 Sralla, Emma                 Lewisville M          40-02.75  
  3 Akaolisa, Desiree            Allen                 39-00.25  
  4 Jackson, Sakiya              Plano                 37-09.75  
  5 Chamizo, Olivia              Denton Guyer          37-01.25  
  6 Banwo, Temi                  Allen                 36-06.25  
  7 Wilson, Danielle             McKinney              35-00.75  
  8 Obialo, Kimberly             Coppell               32-10.75  
 
Event 632  Boys Shot Put 6A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nettles, Kaleb               Allen                 51-01.00  
  2 Brantley, Timothy            Allen                 50-04.75  
  3 Sewell, Ryan                 Coppell               49-09.25  
  4 Barber, Bryson               Lewisville M          46-02.25  
  5 Saintjuste, Eli (Elijah)     McKinney              45-03.75  
  6 Jenkins, Hayden              McKinney Boy          44-10.25  
  7 Weber, Charles               Coppell               44-01.75  
  8 Salisbury, Dunyea            Plano West            44-00.00  
 
Event 633  Girls Triple Jump 6A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Day, Sophia                  Denton Guyer          38-06.00  
  2 Collins, Kennedy             Allen                 37-03.25  
  3 Armstrong, Kelis             Lewisville H          37-02.50  
  4 Harlin, Te'Anna              Lewisville            36-09.25  
  5 Shaughnessy, Presli          Lewisville M          36-05.25  
  6 Pierre-Antoine, Asha         Allen                 36-03.00  
  7 Okpala, Adaugo               McKinney              35-10.50  
  8 Harper, Paris                Coppell               35-10.00  
 
Event 634  Boys Triple Jump 6A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Louis-Charles, Jayden        Plano West            47-09.25  
  2 Bowen, Payton                Denton Guyer          46-01.75  
  3 Lester, Kristopher           Lewisville M          45-06.00  
  4 Kassi, Kassi                 Plano West            44-01.75  
  5 Tipton, Baron                Coppell               43-01.75  
  6 Scruggs, Elijah              Denton Brasw          43-01.50  
  7 Miller, Cameron              Allen                 42-10.75  
  8 Brooks, Marcus               Denton Guyer          42-09.00  
 
Event 709  Girls 100 Meter Dash Wheelchair
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Broadbent, Katy              Lewisville H             20.63  
  2 Kondakrindi, Ritvika         Lewisville H             21.38  
  3 Mooney, Grace                Plano                    29.38  
 
Event 710  Girls 400 Meter Dash Wheelchair
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Broadbent, Katy              Lewisville H           1:25.33  
  2 Kondakrindi, Ritvika         Lewisville H           1:44.45  
  3 Mooney, Grace                Plano                  2:11.69  
 
                 Women - 6A - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lewisville Flower Mound    143        2) Allen                      73   
    3) Denton Guyer                71        4) Coppell                    67   
    5) Plano East                  65        6) Lewisville                 54   
    7) Prosper                     51        8) Lewisville Hebron          28   
    9) Lewisville Marcus           26       10) McKinney Boyd              20   
   11) Plano West                   6       12) Plano                       4   
   12) Little Elm                   4       12) McKinney                    4   
   12) Denton Braswell              4                                           
 
              Women - Wheelchair - Team Rankings - 2 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lewisville Hebron           36        2) Plano                      12   
 
                  Men - 6A - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Allen                      100        2) Plano West                 73   
    3) Coppell                     62        4) Prosper                    58   
    5) Lewisville Marcus           52        6) Lewisville Flower Mound    51   
    7) Lewisville Hebron           45        8) Denton Guyer               44   
    9) McKinney Boyd               42       10) Lewisville                 29   
   11) Denton Braswell             25       11) Plano East                 25   
   13) Little Elm                   6       14) Plano                       4   
   14) McKinney                     4