Licensed to FT Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/15/2021 12:59 PM
             2021  TAPPS District  5A - 1 - 4/14/2021 to 4/15/2021             
                       Grapevine Faith Christian School                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 3200 Meter Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 High, Katie                  SOUTHWEST CH          14:30.84  
  2 Clark, Lindsey               FAITH CHRIST          16:55.70  
 
Event 2  Men 3200 Meter Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roberts, Luke                SOUTHWEST CH          12:44.13  
  2 Harding, Houston             FAITH CHRIST          14:16.64  
  3 Mandani, Ethan               FAITH CHRIST          14:18.14  
  4 Lee, Joshua                  FORT WORTH C          14:53.36  
  5 Fernandez, Kenneth           FAITH CHRIST          17:38.14  
 
Event 4  Men 4x100 Meter Relay JV
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 FORT WORTH CHRISTIAN                                  47.59  
  2 LEGACY CHRISTIAN (FRISCO)                             48.44  
 
Event 5  Women 800 Meter Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Martins, Yasmin              LEGACY CHRIS           3:12.80  
 
Event 6  Men 800 Meter Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Hayes               SOUTHWEST CH           2:20.38  
  2 Abbink, Andy                 LEGACY CHRIS           2:21.75  
  3 Wahby, Christian             FAITH CHRIST           2:26.46  
  4 Fairly, Alec                 FAITH CHRIST           2:39.75  
  5 Wieber, Joshua               LEGACY CHRIS           2:44.83  
  6 Birmingham, Braden           FORT WORTH C           2:46.36  
  7 Robertson, Tommy             CORAM DEO (F           3:00.98  
  8 Lee, Joshua                  FORT WORTH C           3:01.88  
  9 Collins, Ethan               CORAM DEO (F           3:06.15  
 
Event 8  Men 110 Meter Hurdles JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ragaria, Manny (Emmanuel     FORT WORTH C             20.64  
 
Event 9  Women 100 Meter Dash JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bech, Olivia                 FAITH CHRIST             14.84  
  2 Seidel, Addie                CORAM DEO (F             14.95  
  3 Briggs, Keeley               LEGACY CHRIS             15.22  
  4 Proctor, Emily               LEGACY CHRIS             15.56  
  5 Clark, Lindsey               FAITH CHRIST             15.93  
  6 Pearson, Olivia              FAITH CHRIST             16.12  
 
Event 10  Men 100 Meter Dash JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sy, Jeremy                   CORAM DEO (F             12.76  
  2 Chung, Joshua                LEGACY CHRIS             12.77  
  3 Taylor, Jackson              SOUTHWEST CH             13.00  
  4 Disotell, Zach               LEGACY CHRIS             13.03  
  5 Potter, Marshall             CORAM DEO (F             13.32  
Section  2  
  1 Taylor, Andrew               FORT WORTH C             11.84  
  2 Bradley, Bryce               FORT WORTH C             11.90  
  3 Richards, Nathanael          FORT WORTH C             11.97  
  4 Winfield, Joshua             SOUTHWEST CH             11.99  
  5 Uhrbrock, Daniel             LEGACY CHRIS             12.53  
 
Event 12  Men 4x200 Meter Relay JV
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 FORT WORTH CHRISTIAN                                1:41.58  
  2 SOUTHWEST CHRISTIAN (FORT WO                        1:50.26  
 
Event 13  Women 400 Meter Dash JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Briggs, Keeley               LEGACY CHRIS             72.78  
  2 Martins, Yasmin              LEGACY CHRIS             78.01  
 
Event 14  Men 400 Meter Dash JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Newland, Garrett             CORAM DEO (F             58.33  
  2 Wahby, Christian             FAITH CHRIST             61.36  
  3 Inderlied, Garrett           CORAM DEO (F             66.94  
  4 Wieber, Joshua               LEGACY CHRIS             71.43  
Section  2  
  1 Beck, Jaxsen                 FORT WORTH C             57.79  
  2 Johnson, Hayes               SOUTHWEST CH             61.36  
  3 Fairly, Alec                 FAITH CHRIST             62.04  
  4 Loveless, Kelton             LEGACY CHRIS             62.59  
  5 Priestley, Logan             LEGACY CHRIS             68.15  
 
Event 16  Men 300 Meter Hurdles JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Rodgers, Zachary             SOUTHWEST CH             48.83  
  2 Ragaria, Manny (Emmanuel     FORT WORTH C             50.97  
 
Event 17  Women 200 Meter Dash JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Seidel, Addie                CORAM DEO (F             30.36  
  2 Briggs, Keeley               LEGACY CHRIS             31.17  
  3 Proctor, Emily               LEGACY CHRIS             32.94  
 
Event 18  Men 200 Meter Dash JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pickerill, Gavin             LEGACY CHRIS             26.06  
  2 Newland, Garrett             CORAM DEO (F             28.09  
  3 Inderlied, Garrett           CORAM DEO (F             29.32  
  4 Priestley, Logan             LEGACY CHRIS             29.56  
Section  2  
  1 Baur, Ean                    FORT WORTH C             24.85  
  2 Uhrbrock, Daniel             LEGACY CHRIS             25.58  
  3 Reed, Rex                    FORT WORTH C             26.04  
  4 Alexander, Brycen            FORT WORTH C             26.40  
  5 Winfield, Joshua             SOUTHWEST CH             26.48  
  6 Taylor, Jackson              SOUTHWEST CH             30.16  
 
Event 19  Women 1600 Meter Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 High, Katie                  SOUTHWEST CH           6:46.84  
  2 Webber, Claire               FAITH CHRIST           7:37.95  
 
Event 20  Men 1600 Meter Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roberts, Luke                SOUTHWEST CH           5:53.82  
  2 Harding, Houston             FAITH CHRIST           6:07.30  
  3 Hargroves, Tristan           FORT WORTH C           6:09.41  
  4 Loveless, Kelton             LEGACY CHRIS           6:11.53  
  5 Mandani, Ethan               FAITH CHRIST           6:41.92  
  6 Goforth, Jett                FAITH CHRIST           6:45.06  
  7 Birmingham, Braden           FORT WORTH C           6:46.06  
  8 Robertson, Tommy             CORAM DEO (F           6:58.50  
 
Event 22  Men 4x400 Meter Relay JV
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 FORT WORTH CHRISTIAN                                4:05.27  
  2 LEGACY CHRISTIAN (FRISCO)                           4:06.36  
  3 SOUTHWEST CHRISTIAN (FORT WO                        4:07.78  
 
Event 24  Men Discus Throw JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Sullivan, Elijah             FORT WORTH C            106-01  
  2 Norman, Grady                FAITH CHRIST            104-03  
  3 Vaughn, Jonathan             FORT WORTH C             96-02  
  4 Allen, Michael               FAITH CHRIST             95-04  
  5 Ingram, Gabriel              LEGACY CHRIS             76-02  
  6 Bradley, Bryce               FORT WORTH C             70-05  
  7 Pickerill, Gavin             LEGACY CHRIS          60-01.50  
 
Event 26  Men High Jump JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 -- Navarrete, Antonio           SOUTHWEST CH                NH  
 
Event 27  Women Long Jump JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Remi                 FAITH CHRIST          12-06.50  
  2 Hughes, Brooklyn             FAITH CHRIST          12-03.25  
  3 Proctor, Emily               LEGACY CHRIS          11-07.00  
 
Event 28  Men Long Jump JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chung, Joshua                LEGACY CHRIS          16-03.00  
  2 Disotell, Zach               LEGACY CHRIS          15-06.00  
  3 Reed, Rex                    FORT WORTH C          15-05.00  
  4 Reed, Ryan                   FORT WORTH C          14-05.00  
  5 Priestley, Logan             LEGACY CHRIS          13-07.00  
 -- Navarrete, Antonio           SOUTHWEST CH              FOUL  
 
Event 30  Men Pole Vault JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Beck, Jaxsen                 FORT WORTH C           7-00.00  
 
Event 32  Men Shot Put JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bradley, Bryce               FORT WORTH C          34-04.50  
  2 Sullivan, Elijah             FORT WORTH C          33-03.50  
  3 Norman, Grady                FAITH CHRIST          32-06.50  
  4 Vaughn, Jonathan             FORT WORTH C          28-06.50  
  5 Ward, Brooks                 CORAM DEO (F          19-03.00  
 
Event 33  Women Triple Jump JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Proctor, Emily               LEGACY CHRIS          26-05.25  
  2 Clark, Lindsey               FAITH CHRIST          26-00.00  
 
Event 34  Men Triple Jump JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Navarrete, Antonio           SOUTHWEST CH          35-11.00  
  2 Chung, Joshua                LEGACY CHRIS          34-04.50  
  3 Beck, Jaxsen                 FORT WORTH C          32-02.00  
  4 Reed, Ryan                   FORT WORTH C          30-05.50  
 
Event 501  Women 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 High, Reagan                 SOUTHWEST CH          11:48.30  
  2 Moore, Kaitlyn               SOUTHWEST CH          12:14.81  
  3 High, Olivia                 SOUTHWEST CH          13:00.90  
  4 Garner, Sibley               LEGACY CHRIS          13:07.92  
  5 Bateman, Wrigley             LEGACY CHRIS          13:48.07  
  6 Bowman, Claire               CORAM DEO (F          14:57.03  
  7 Klein, Audry                 FORT WORTH C          16:03.50  
 
Event 502  Men 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aschenbeck, Jackson          FORT WORTH C          11:17.63  
  2 Norman, Shane                FORT WORTH C          11:54.36  
  3 Langevin, Bradley            SOUTHWEST CH          12:07.80  
 
Event 503  Women 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 SOUTHWEST CHRISTIAN (FORT WO                          53.56  
  2 FAITH CHRISTIAN (GRAPEVINE)                           54.45  
 
Event 504  Men 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 FAITH CHRISTIAN (GRAPEVINE)                           44.02  
  2 FORT WORTH CHRISTIAN                                  44.86  
  3 SOUTHWEST CHRISTIAN (FORT WO                          45.90  
 -- CORAM DEO (FLOWER MOUND)                                DNF  
 
Event 505  Women 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baker, Evelyn                SOUTHWEST CH           2:34.89  
  2 Doane, Emily                 SOUTHWEST CH           2:34.90  
  3 Irizarry, Ruthie             CORAM DEO (F           2:39.04  
  4 Johnson, Reagan              FAITH CHRIST           2:39.93  
  5 Atlason, Julie               LEGACY CHRIS           3:12.17  
 
Event 506  Men 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Jared             SOUTHWEST CH           2:02.80  
  2 Gallagher, Jackson           SOUTHWEST CH           2:06.55  
  3 Pfeffer, Caleb               SOUTHWEST CH           2:07.68  
  4 Skelly, Kaleb                CORAM DEO (F           2:12.70  
  5 Jordan, Eli                  FAITH CHRIST           2:13.00  
  6 Landowski, Andrew            FORT WORTH C           2:19.76  
  7 Shegon, Ben                  CORAM DEO (F           2:20.40  
  8 Cross, Chase                 FAITH CHRIST           2:26.60  
  9 Aschenbeck, Jackson          FORT WORTH C           2:27.28  
 10 Norman, Shane                FORT WORTH C           2:31.88  
 11 Branch, Adam                 CORAM DEO (F           2:41.88  
 
Event 507  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Klipstein, Abby              FORT WORTH C             15.96  
  2 Holder, Audrey               FAITH CHRIST             18.46  
  3 Pittard, Presley Kate        LEGACY CHRIS             18.68  
  4 Goh, Nataline                LEGACY CHRIS             19.65  
 
Event 508  Men 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Skiles, Aiden                FORT WORTH C             17.41  
  2 Hanes, Jack                  LEGACY CHRIS             17.68  
  3 Harris, Jacob                SOUTHWEST CH             17.72  
  4 Brown, Kyle                  LEGACY CHRIS             17.89  
  5 Yoon, Daniel                 FORT WORTH C             18.39  
  6 Brown, Riley                 SOUTHWEST CH             18.40  
  7 Sanchez, Gus                 FORT WORTH C             19.49  
 
Event 509  Women 100 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Tacaria               SOUTHWEST CH             13.38q 
  2 Eldridge, Maddie             FAITH CHRIST             13.90q 
  3 Aycock, Ally                 LEGACY CHRIS             13.91q 
  4 Hammer, Meredith             SOUTHWEST CH             14.47q 
  5 Jackson, Trinity             LEGACY CHRIS             14.56  
  6 Garcia, Allie                FORT WORTH C             15.87  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Vaughn, Kadi                 FORT WORTH C             13.09q 
  2 Cortese, Katie               LEGACY CHRIS             13.37q 
  3 Stroud, Nicole               FORT WORTH C             13.98q 
  4 Scarlett, Sun                CORAM DEO (F             14.08q 
  5 Buell, Sarah                 SOUTHWEST CH             14.63  
  6 Newland, Rachel              CORAM DEO (F             14.67  
 
Event 509  Women 100 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Vaughn, Kadi                 FORT WORTH C             13.29  
  2 Brown, Tacaria               SOUTHWEST CH             13.53  
  3 Cortese, Katie               LEGACY CHRIS             13.57  
  4 Scarlett, Sun                CORAM DEO (F             14.14  
  5 Aycock, Ally                 LEGACY CHRIS             14.16  
  6 Eldridge, Maddie             FAITH CHRIST             14.31  
  7 Stroud, Nicole               FORT WORTH C             14.36  
  8 Hammer, Meredith             SOUTHWEST CH             14.64  
 
Event 510  Men 100 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Krause, Jake                 FAITH CHRIST             11.22q 
  2 Marlow, Karter               FORT WORTH C             11.63q 
  3 Marshall, Jamal              FORT WORTH C             11.83q 
  4 Greer, Caleb                 SOUTHWEST CH             11.90  
  5 Dimsdale, Carter             SOUTHWEST CH             11.93  
  6 Leal, Chris                  CORAM DEO (F             12.32  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Trimble, Jacob               FORT WORTH C             11.05q 
  2 Saunders, Mark               FAITH CHRIST             11.12q 
  3 Jarvis, Nicholas             CORAM DEO (F             11.25q 
  4 Flowers, Tyson               SOUTHWEST CH             11.60q 
  5 Perdue, Trey                 LEGACY CHRIS             11.69q 
  6 Raybuck, John                CORAM DEO (F             11.83  
  7 Barley, Parker               FAITH CHRIST             11.98  
 
Event 510  Men 100 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Saunders, Mark               FAITH CHRIST             11.25  
  2 Trimble, Jacob               FORT WORTH C             11.41  
  3 Krause, Jake                 FAITH CHRIST             11.46  
  4 Marlow, Karter               FORT WORTH C             11.67  
  5 Jarvis, Nicholas             CORAM DEO (F             11.73  
  6 Flowers, Tyson               SOUTHWEST CH             11.91  
  7 Perdue, Trey                 LEGACY CHRIS             12.20  
  8 Marshall, Jamal              FORT WORTH C             13.78  
 
Event 511  Women 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 SOUTHWEST CHRISTIAN (FORT WO                        1:58.71  
  2 LEGACY CHRISTIAN (FRISCO)                           2:01.62  
  3 FAITH CHRISTIAN (GRAPEVINE)                         2:02.60  
 
Event 512  Men 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 FAITH CHRISTIAN (GRAPEVINE)                         1:35.99  
  2 CORAM DEO (FLOWER MOUND)                            1:36.87  
  3 LEGACY CHRISTIAN (FRISCO)                           1:37.03  
  4 SOUTHWEST CHRISTIAN (FORT WO                        1:37.32  
  5 FORT WORTH CHRISTIAN                                1:37.70  
 
Event 513  Women 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 McCutchen, Ashley            SOUTHWEST CH             65.18q 
  2 Thomas, Lexi                 LEGACY CHRIS             65.63q 
  3 Morris, Savanna              CORAM DEO (F             66.06q 
  4 Johnson, Reagan              FAITH CHRIST             66.98q 
  5 Eller, Hannah                FORT WORTH C             68.14q 
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Paul, Abria                  SOUTHWEST CH             63.44q 
  2 Hooton, Madeline             FORT WORTH C             68.35q 
  3 Daramola, Naomi              SOUTHWEST CH             69.11q 
  4 Born, Kate                   CORAM DEO (F             69.72  
  5 Kampe, Emma                  LEGACY CHRIS             69.91  
  6 Eldridge, Maddie             FAITH CHRIST             70.09  
  7 Pittard, Presley Kate        LEGACY CHRIS             72.36  
 
Event 513  Women 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Paul, Abria                  SOUTHWEST CH             62.25  
  2 Thomas, Lexi                 LEGACY CHRIS             65.99  
  3 Morris, Savanna              CORAM DEO (F             66.97  
  4 Hooton, Madeline             FORT WORTH C             68.36  
  5 Johnson, Reagan              FAITH CHRIST             68.78  
  6 Daramola, Naomi              SOUTHWEST CH             69.16  
  7 Eller, Hannah                FORT WORTH C             69.29  
  8 McCutchen, Ashley            SOUTHWEST CH             69.59  
 
Event 514  Men 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Gallagher, Jackson           SOUTHWEST CH             52.57  
  2 Fuhrmann, Nick               FAITH CHRIST             53.46  
  3 Brownlow, Jackson            FORT WORTH C             54.65  
  4 Young, Ashton                LEGACY CHRIS             54.92  
  5 Wilson, Kage                 FORT WORTH C             57.22  
  6 O'Neal, Hooper               FAITH CHRIST             57.57  
  7 Skelly, Kaleb                CORAM DEO (F             58.00  
  8 Sosa, Andrew                 FORT WORTH C             58.07  
 
Event 515  Women 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Irizarry, Ruthie             CORAM DEO (F             51.93  
  2 Holder, Audrey               FAITH CHRIST             53.17  
  3 Smith, Kaylah                FAITH CHRIST             58.09  
 
Event 516  Men 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Kyle                  LEGACY CHRIS             45.02q 
  2 Holster, Graham              SOUTHWEST CH             46.27q 
  3 Brown, Riley                 SOUTHWEST CH             46.68q 
  4 Mello, Will                  LEGACY CHRIS             47.05q 
  5 Tsuma, Francis               SOUTHWEST CH             47.28  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Hanes, Jack                  LEGACY CHRIS             44.15q 
  2 Trimble, Jacob               FORT WORTH C             45.01q 
  3 Yoon, Daniel                 FORT WORTH C             45.28q 
  4 Skiles, Aiden                FORT WORTH C             45.54q 
  5 Rauhauser, Josh              CORAM DEO (F             52.19  
 
Event 516  Men 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Trimble, Jacob               FORT WORTH C             43.40  
  2 Hanes, Jack                  LEGACY CHRIS             43.68  
  3 Brown, Riley                 SOUTHWEST CH             44.82  
  4 Skiles, Aiden                FORT WORTH C             45.26  
  5 Brown, Kyle                  LEGACY CHRIS             45.28  
  6 Mello, Will                  LEGACY CHRIS             46.72  
  7 Holster, Graham              SOUTHWEST CH             47.13  
  8 Yoon, Daniel                 FORT WORTH C             47.52  
 
Event 517  Women 200 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Vaughn, Kadi                 FORT WORTH C             26.98q 
  2 Klipstein, Abby              FORT WORTH C             27.68q 
  3 Aycock, Ally                 LEGACY CHRIS             29.13q 
  4 Kampe, Emma                  LEGACY CHRIS             30.04q 
  5 Gordon, Rachel               FAITH CHRIST             30.96q 
  6 Hammer, Meredith             SOUTHWEST CH             31.22  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Paul, Abria                  SOUTHWEST CH             27.19q 
  2 Cortese, Katie               LEGACY CHRIS             27.88q 
  3 Stroud, Nicole               FORT WORTH C             28.60q 
  4 Daramola, Naomi              SOUTHWEST CH             31.44  
 
Event 517  Women 200 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Paul, Abria                  SOUTHWEST CH             26.69  
  2 Vaughn, Kadi                 FORT WORTH C             27.13  
  3 Klipstein, Abby              FORT WORTH C             27.68  
  4 Cortese, Katie               LEGACY CHRIS             27.99  
  5 Stroud, Nicole               FORT WORTH C             29.65  
  6 Aycock, Ally                 LEGACY CHRIS             29.95  
  7 Kampe, Emma                  LEGACY CHRIS             30.26  
  8 Gordon, Rachel               FAITH CHRIST             30.73  
 
Event 518  Men 200 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Harris, Jacob                SOUTHWEST CH             22.45  
  2 Rogers, Caden                CORAM DEO (F             23.61  
  3 Perdue, Trey                 LEGACY CHRIS             24.37  
  4 Andrews, Trevor              FORT WORTH C             24.63  
  5 Brownlow, Jackson            FORT WORTH C             24.80  
 
Event 519  Women 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 High, Reagan                 SOUTHWEST CH           5:38.92  
  2 Moore, Kaitlyn               SOUTHWEST CH           5:45.07  
  3 High, Olivia                 SOUTHWEST CH           5:56.79  
  4 Garner, Sibley               LEGACY CHRIS           6:04.73  
  5 Bateman, Wrigley             LEGACY CHRIS           6:17.90  
  6 Klein, Audry                 FORT WORTH C           7:16.56  
  7 Frechette, Payton            FORT WORTH C           8:29.31  
 
Event 520  Men 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Jared             SOUTHWEST CH           4:52.97  
  2 Aschenbeck, Jackson          FORT WORTH C           5:01.28  
  3 Allen, Michael               FAITH CHRIST           5:07.23  
  4 Pfeffer, Caleb               SOUTHWEST CH           5:25.35  
  5 Norman, Shane                FORT WORTH C           5:26.34  
  6 Langevin, Bradley            SOUTHWEST CH           5:39.40  
  7 Branch, Adam                 CORAM DEO (F           6:08.49  
 
Event 521  Women 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 SOUTHWEST CHRISTIAN (FORT WO                        4:29.18  
  2 FORT WORTH CHRISTIAN                                4:35.60  
  3 LEGACY CHRISTIAN (FRISCO)                           4:36.00  
  4 CORAM DEO (FLOWER MOUND)                            4:39.38  
 
Event 522  Men 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 LEGACY CHRISTIAN (FRISCO)                           3:39.45  
  2 SOUTHWEST CHRISTIAN (FORT WO                        3:40.27  
  3 FAITH CHRISTIAN (GRAPEVINE)                         3:44.06  
  4 CORAM DEO (FLOWER MOUND)                            3:44.34  
  5 FORT WORTH CHRISTIAN                                3:52.45  
 
Event 523  Women Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Riach, Anna                  FAITH CHRIST             98-04  
  2 Estimon, Sabine              SOUTHWEST CH             83-03  
  3 Stroud, Nicole               FORT WORTH C             70-03  
  4 Daramola, Naomi              SOUTHWEST CH             59-01  
  5 McNicholas, Raine            FORT WORTH C             58-05  
  6 Vaughn, Kadi                 FORT WORTH C             53-03  
 
Event 524  Men Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Blaies, Caden                FORT WORTH C            131-00  
  2 Hewitt, Sebastian            SOUTHWEST CH            128-06  
  3 Andrews, Trevor              FORT WORTH C         125-05.50  
  4 Carter, Caedmon              FAITH CHRIST         117-05.50  
  5 Sanchez, Julian              FORT WORTH C            109-04  
  6 Dorman-Pardue, Merritt       SOUTHWEST CH             94-07  
  7 McCalley, Zach               CORAM DEO (F          91-08.50  
  8 Briscoe, Benjamin            SOUTHWEST CH             89-06  
  9 Singleton, Patrick           LEGACY CHRIS             88-06  
 10 Little, Collin               FAITH CHRIST             81-02  
 11 Schmitz, Carson              CORAM DEO (F             78-02  
 
Event 525  Women High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pittard, Presley Kate        LEGACY CHRIS           4-06.00  
  2 Born, Kate                   CORAM DEO (F          J4-04.00  
  2 Kampe, Emma                  LEGACY CHRIS           4-04.00  
  4 Doane, Emily                 SOUTHWEST CH           4-02.00  
 -- Klipstein, Abby              FORT WORTH C              FAIL  
 
Event 526  Men High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Blaies, Caden                FORT WORTH C           6-00.00  
  2 Green, Jordan                FORT WORTH C           5-10.00  
  3 Barker, Aaron                FAITH CHRIST           5-06.00  
  4 Lazaro, Ethan                LEGACY CHRIS          J5-02.00  
  4 Skiles, Aiden                FORT WORTH C          J5-02.00  
 -- Dimsdale, Carter             SOUTHWEST CH                NH  
 -- Davis, Josh                  FAITH CHRIST                NH  
 
Event 527  Women Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paul, Abria                  SOUTHWEST CH          17-01.00  
  2 Klipstein, Abby              FORT WORTH C          16-05.50  
  3 Vaughn, Kadi                 FORT WORTH C          16-01.00  
  4 Baker, Evelyn                SOUTHWEST CH          14-10.00  
  5 Brown, Tacaria               SOUTHWEST CH         J13-09.00  
  5 Nguyen, Aubry                FAITH CHRIST         J13-09.00  
  7 Garcia, Allie                FORT WORTH C          13-08.50  
  8 Kampe, Emma                  LEGACY CHRIS          13-07.50  
 
Event 528  Men Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Trimble, Jacob               FORT WORTH C          21-06.00  
  2 Raybuck, John                CORAM DEO (F          19-04.00  
  3 Zambie, Alexander            FORT WORTH C          18-09.00  
  4 Harris, Jacob                SOUTHWEST CH          18-06.00  
  5 Getz, Cooper                 LEGACY CHRIS          18-05.50  
  6 Edwards, Jonathan            FORT WORTH C          18-05.00  
  7 Gallagher, Jackson           SOUTHWEST CH          17-08.50  
  8 Holster, Graham              SOUTHWEST CH          16-02.00  
 
Event 530  Men Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Riley                 SOUTHWEST CH          11-06.00  
  2 Terrell, Josh                FAITH CHRIST         J11-00.00   11'0" in jump-off
  3 Cobern, Jaxon                FORT WORTH C         J10-06.00  
  3 White, Hunter                FAITH CHRIST         J10-06.00   fewer misses
  5 Austin, James                FAITH CHRIST          10-00.00  
  6 Yoon, Daniel                 FORT WORTH C           9-06.00  
 -- Rauhauser, Josh              CORAM DEO (F                NH  
 -- Green, Jordan                FORT WORTH C                NH  
 
Event 531  Women Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Klipstein, Abby              FORT WORTH C          34-01.00  
  2 Estimon, Sabine              SOUTHWEST CH          29-02.00  
  3 Daramola, Naomi              SOUTHWEST CH          25-05.75  
  4 Stroud, Nicole               FORT WORTH C          25-05.50  
  5 Riach, Anna                  FAITH CHRIST          23-09.50  
  6 Newland, Rachel              CORAM DEO (F          23-06.00  
  7 Scarlett, Sun                CORAM DEO (F          21-02.50  
  8 Pack, Serenity               CORAM DEO (F          20-08.00  
  9 McNicholas, Raine            FORT WORTH C          17-11.25  
 
Event 532  Men Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carter, Caedmon              FAITH CHRIST          40-11.00  
  2 Andrews, Trevor              FORT WORTH C          40-04.00  
  3 Blaies, Caden                FORT WORTH C          39-02.00  
  4 Hewitt, Sebastian            SOUTHWEST CH          38-09.00  
  5 Briscoe, Benjamin            SOUTHWEST CH          38-01.00  
  6 McCalley, Zach               CORAM DEO (F          37-07.50  
  7 Singleton, Patrick           LEGACY CHRIS          36-02.50  
  8 Schmitz, Carson              CORAM DEO (F          35-00.00  
  9 Hunt, Lincoln                FAITH CHRIST          34-04.50  
  9 Andrews, Bryson              FORT WORTH C          34-04.50  
 11 Little, Collin               FAITH CHRIST          32-00.50  
 12 Dorman-Pardue, Merritt       SOUTHWEST CH          31-10.00  
 
Event 533  Women Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paul, Abria                  SOUTHWEST CH          35-10.50  
  2 Pittard, Presley Kate        LEGACY CHRIS          32-06.00  
  3 Cortese, Katie               LEGACY CHRIS          32-04.50  
  4 Doane, Emily                 SOUTHWEST CH          31-03.50  
  5 Ratcliff, Molly              FAITH CHRIST          30-03.25  
 
Event 534  Men Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Blaies, Caden                FORT WORTH C          41-09.75  
  2 Getz, Cooper                 LEGACY CHRIS          38-09.50  
  3 Trimble, Jacob               FORT WORTH C          38-07.75  
  4 Dimsdale, Carter             SOUTHWEST CH          37-07.50  
  5 Brownlow, Jackson            FORT WORTH C          37-03.25  
  6 Gallagher, Jackson           SOUTHWEST CH          37-02.25  
  7 Rauhauser, Josh              CORAM DEO (F          33-09.50  
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Southwest Christian (Fort  224        2) Legacy Christian (Frisco) 122   
    3) Fort Worth Christian       114        4) Faith Christian (Grapevin  85   
    5) Coram Deo (Flower Mound)    52                                           
 
                  Women - JV - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Legacy Christian (Frisco)   69        2) Faith Christian (Grapevin  59   
    3) Southwest Christian (Fort   20        4) Coram Deo (Flower Mound)   18   
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Fort Worth Christian       235        2) Southwest Christian (Fort 173   
    3) Faith Christian (Grapevine 129        4) Legacy Christian (Frisco)  91   
    5) Coram Deo (Flower Mound)    65                                           
 
                  Men - JV - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Fort Worth Christian       223        2) Legacy Christian (Frisco) 108   
    3) Southwest Christian (Fort   92.50     4) Faith Christian (Grapevin  72.50
    5) Coram Deo (Flower Mound)    23