Licensed to FT Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/19/2018 08:27 PM
             2018 TAPPS 2A - 3A District 2 Track Meet - 4/19/2018              
                       Prince of Peace Christian School                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash 2A
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fifield, Jillian             GREENVILLE C             13.50q  2 
  2 Wilkerson, Macie             RED OAK OVIL             13.81q  2 
  3 Sahadevan, Amelie            DALLAS INTER             14.59q  2 
  4 Lorenz, Katelyn              GARLAND CHRI             14.68q  1 
  5 Johnson, Cameron             DALLAS FIRST             15.33q  1 
  6 Glenn, Chloe                 RED OAK OVIL             15.47q  1 
  7 Lopez, Marie                 DALLAS INTER             16.01q  2 
  8 Frisbee, Kaylee              GREENVILLE C             16.05q  1 
  9 Hite, Kimberlyn              DALLAS FAIRH             16.17   2 
 10 Taylor, Sydney               PLANO CORAM              16.29   1 
 11 Milette, Trinity             DALLAS FAIRH             16.36   1 
 12 Berkshier, Hannah            GARLAND CHRI             17.02   1 
 13 Levene, Anna                 DALLAS INTER             17.78   1 
 14 Aguilar-Vasquez, Mia         DALLAS FAIRH             18.76   2 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash 2A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilkerson, Macie             RED OAK OVIL             13.39  
  2 Fifield, Jillian             GREENVILLE C             13.43  
  3 Sahadevan, Amelie            DALLAS INTER             14.20  
  4 Lorenz, Katelyn              GARLAND CHRI             14.41  
  5 Johnson, Cameron             DALLAS FIRST             14.91  
  6 Frisbee, Kaylee              GREENVILLE C             15.41  
  7 Glenn, Chloe                 RED OAK OVIL             15.43  
  8 Lopez, Marie                 DALLAS INTER             15.68  
Preliminaries
  9 Hite, Kimberlyn              DALLAS FAIRH                    
 10 Taylor, Sydney               PLANO CORAM                     
 11 Milette, Trinity             DALLAS FAIRH                    
 12 Berkshier, Hannah            GARLAND CHRI                    
 13 Levene, Anna                 DALLAS INTER                    
 14 Aguilar-Vasquez, Mia         DALLAS FAIRH                    
 
Women 200 Meter Dash 2A
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hill, Eryn                   DALLAS FIRST             25.71q  3 
  2 Fifield, Jillian             GREENVILLE C             28.29q  1 
  3 Gomez, Zoe                   DALLAS FIRST             28.90q  1 
  4 Sherpell, MaCayla            RED OAK OVIL             29.96q  1 
  5 Kohler, Isabelle             DALLAS INTER             30.37q  3 
  6 Lorenz, Katelyn              GARLAND CHRI             31.20q  3 
  7 Fitch, Charity               RED OAK OVIL             31.29q  2 
  8 Dorrough, Darbi              LONGVIEW CHR             31.78q  1 
  9 Hite, Kimberlyn              DALLAS FAIRH             32.20   3 
 10 McGinnis, Madison            PLANO CORAM              32.26   2 
 11 Frisbee, Julia               GREENVILLE C             32.58   3 
 12 Lopez, Marie                 DALLAS INTER             33.53   3 
 13 Taylor, Sydney               PLANO CORAM              33.98   2 
 14 Milette, Trinity             DALLAS FAIRH             34.33   1 
 15 Hamby, Wells                 DALLAS FAIRH             34.56   2 
 16 Kohler, Anna                 DALLAS INTER             35.96   1 
 17 Berkshier, Hannah            GARLAND CHRI             36.97   2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash 2A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Hill, Eryn                   DALLAS FIRST             26.25  
  2 Fifield, Jillian             GREENVILLE C             28.73  
  3 Gomez, Zoe                   DALLAS FIRST             29.13  
  4 Sherpell, MaCayla            RED OAK OVIL             29.65  
  5 Kohler, Isabelle             DALLAS INTER             30.36  
  6 Lorenz, Katelyn              GARLAND CHRI             30.97  
  7 Dorrough, Darbi              LONGVIEW CHR             31.15  
  8 Fitch, Charity               RED OAK OVIL             31.47  
Preliminaries
  9 Hite, Kimberlyn              DALLAS FAIRH                    
 10 McGinnis, Madison            PLANO CORAM                     
 11 Frisbee, Julia               GREENVILLE C                    
 12 Lopez, Marie                 DALLAS INTER                    
 13 Taylor, Sydney               PLANO CORAM                     
 14 Milette, Trinity             DALLAS FAIRH                    
 15 Hamby, Wells                 DALLAS FAIRH                    
 16 Kohler, Anna                 DALLAS INTER                    
 17 Berkshier, Hannah            GARLAND CHRI                    
 
Women 400 Meter Dash 2A
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Hill, Eryn                   DALLAS FIRST             62.19   2 
  2 Mainord, Margo               PLANO CORAM              67.61   2 
  3 Stephens, Summer             RED OAK OVIL             69.04   2 
  4 Sahadevan, Amelie            DALLAS INTER             69.33   2 
  5 Mbwala, Charlotte            DALLAS CAMBR             74.52   2 
  6 McGinnis, Madison            PLANO CORAM              74.65   2 
  7 Kohler, Isabelle             DALLAS INTER             76.93   1 
  8 Dominguez, Bessie            GREENVILLE C             77.50   1 
  9 Gates, Jilian                LONGVIEW CHR             77.61   2 
 10 Lett, Natalie                GARLAND CHRI             79.26   2 
 11 Hamby, Wells                 DALLAS FAIRH           1:22.70   1 
 12 Kohler, Anna                 DALLAS INTER           1:27.97   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run 2A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mainord, Margo               PLANO CORAM            2:49.57  
  2 Van Eerden, Alisa            PLANO CORAM            2:59.18  
  3 Rose, Ava                    RED OAK OVIL           2:59.40  
  4 Gates, Jilian                LONGVIEW CHR           2:59.43  
 
Women 1600 Meter Run 2A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thompson, Elizabeth          DALLAS CAMBR           6:04.16  
  2 Pikman, Rose                 DALLAS CAMBR           6:39.17  
  3 Chen, Feier                  DALLAS CAMBR           6:52.78  
  4 Van Eerden, Alisa            PLANO CORAM            6:53.73  
 
Women 3200 Meter Run 2A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thompson, Elizabeth          DALLAS CAMBR          13:20.93  
  2 Chen, Feier                  DALLAS CAMBR          14:16.12  
  3 Pikman, Rose                 DALLAS CAMBR          14:45.99  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles 2A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Botello, Madi                DALLAS FIRST             15.59  
  2 Madden, Marlee               LONGVIEW CHR             17.91  
  3 Jobe, Jasmine                DALLAS CAMBR             18.23  
  4 Britain, Macey               GREENVILLE C             19.29  
  5 Henry, Tessa                 RED OAK OVIL             20.01  
  6 Wegman, Christina            DALLAS FIRST             20.07  
  7 Dorrough, Darbi              LONGVIEW CHR             20.65  
 
Women 300 Meter Hurdles 2A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Madden, Marlee               LONGVIEW CHR             53.80  
  2 Jobe, Jasmine                DALLAS CAMBR             54.31  
  3 Henry, Tessa                 RED OAK OVIL             55.09  
  4 Callahan, Katy               DALLAS FIRST             58.01  
  5 Papageorge, Samantha         DALLAS CAMBR             59.08  
  6 Lett, Natalie                GARLAND CHRI             67.69  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay 2A
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 DALLAS FIRST BAPTIST ACAD                             52.45  
  2 RED OAK OVILLA CHRISTIAN                              56.35  
  3 GREENVILLE CHRISTIAN SCHO                             57.33  
  4 GARLAND CHRISTIAN ACADEMY                             58.89  
  5 DALLAS FAIRHILL                                       64.72  
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay 2A
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 DALLAS FIRST BAPTIST ACAD  'B'                      2:00.05  
  2 RED OAK OVILLA CHRISTIAN  'C'                       2:03.36  
  3 GREENVILLE CHRISTIAN SCHO  'B'                      2:11.11  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay 2A
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 DALLAS CAMBRIDGE SCHOOL O                           4:45.44  
  2 RED OAK OVILLA CHRISTIAN  'B'                       4:55.21  
  3 DALLAS FIRST BAPTIST ACAD  'C'                      5:02.48  
 
Women High Jump 2A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Botello, Madi                DALLAS FIRST           5-00.00  
  2 Henry, Tessa                 RED OAK OVIL           4-10.00  
  2 Pierson, Mikayla             GREENVILLE C           4-10.00  
  4 Callahan, Katy               DALLAS FIRST           4-06.00  
  5 Frisbee, Kaylee              GREENVILLE C           4-02.00  
 
Women Long Jump 2A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Botello, Madi                DALLAS FIRST          14-10.50  
  2 Fifield, Jillian             GREENVILLE C          14-08.00  
  3 Madden, Marlee               LONGVIEW CHR          13-08.00  
  4 Wells, Ashton                RED OAK OVIL          12-05.50  
  5 Dorrough, Darbi              LONGVIEW CHR          12-04.00  
  6 Morales, Trinity             RED OAK OVIL          12-02.00  
  7 Lett, Natalie                GARLAND CHRI          11-11.00  
  8 Gutierrez, Brisa             DALLAS FIRST          11-08.50  
  9 Stephens, Summer             RED OAK OVIL          10-04.00  
 -- Britain, Macey               GREENVILLE C                ND  
 
Women Triple Jump 2A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Henry, Tessa                 RED OAK OVIL          29-03.00  
  2 Wegman, Christina            DALLAS FIRST          29-00.50  
  3 Fitch, Charity               RED OAK OVIL          28-05.50  
  4 Jobe, Jasmine                DALLAS CAMBR          27-06.00  
  5 Wilkerson, Macie             RED OAK OVIL          27-02.50  
  6 Callahan, Katy               DALLAS FIRST          27-02.00  
  7 Gutierrez, Brisa             DALLAS FIRST          26-09.00  
 
Women Shot Put 2A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wygal, Havana                DALLAS FIRST          23-08.50  
  2 Riggs, Kennedy               DALLAS FIRST          23-05.50  
  3 Dryburgh, Elisabeth          DALLAS INTER          22-10.75  
  4 Lamadrid, Tatiana            DALLAS FIRST          22-05.25  
  5 Benoist, Sabrina             RED OAK OVIL          21-09.00  
  6 Sherpell, MaCayla            RED OAK OVIL          21-07.00  
  7 Price, Tatiana               DALLAS FAIRH          20-07.00  
  8 Aguilar-Vasquez, Mia         DALLAS FAIRH          20-06.00  
 
Women Discus Throw 2A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wygal, Havana                DALLAS FIRST             84-11  
  2 Dryburgh, Elisabeth          DALLAS INTER             69-07  
  3 Foster, Nya                  DALLAS FIRST             62-05  
  4 Riggs, Kennedy               DALLAS FIRST          61-11.25  
  5 Benoist, Sabrina             RED OAK OVIL          56-11.50  
  6 Sherpell, MaCayla            RED OAK OVIL             56-08  
  7 Price, Tatiana               DALLAS FAIRH          56-01.50  
 
Women 100 Meter Dash 3A
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marshall, Elise              DALLAS LUTHE             13.15q  2 
  2 Warren, Raylee               TEMPLE CENTR             13.26q  1 
  3 Shipp, Alicia                TEMPLE CENTR             13.42q  1 
  4 Owens, Jourdyn               DALLAS LAKEH             13.65q  1 
  5 Santangelo, Sarah            ROCKWALL HER             13.92q  1 
  6 Chessman, Caroline           DALLAS THE C             14.37q  2 
  7 Hoang, Minh-Chau             IRVING THE H             14.46q  1 
  8 Hoppers, Kathryn             DALLAS THE C             14.97q  2 
  9 Buford, Jocelyn              DALLAS CRIST             15.03   1 
 10 Georgalis, Ava               DALLAS LUTHE             15.05   2 
 11 Reyna, Ariadne               DALLAS CRIST             15.59   2 
 12 Roman, Isabella              DALLAS THE C             15.66   1 
 13 Stephens, Georgina           DALLAS LAKEH             15.91   2 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash 3A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Marshall, Elise              DALLAS LUTHE             13.06  
  2 Owens, Jourdyn               DALLAS LAKEH             13.34  
  3 Warren, Raylee               TEMPLE CENTR             13.35  
  4 Shipp, Alicia                TEMPLE CENTR             13.39  
  5 Santangelo, Sarah            ROCKWALL HER             14.10  
  6 Hoang, Minh-Chau             IRVING THE H             14.38  
  7 Chessman, Caroline           DALLAS THE C             14.50  
  8 Hoppers, Kathryn             DALLAS THE C             15.06  
Preliminaries
  9 Buford, Jocelyn              DALLAS CRIST                    
 10 Georgalis, Ava               DALLAS LUTHE                    
 11 Reyna, Ariadne               DALLAS CRIST                    
 12 Roman, Isabella              DALLAS THE C                    
 13 Stephens, Georgina           DALLAS LAKEH                    
 
Women 200 Meter Dash 3A
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Merritt            ROCKWALL HER             28.67q  2 
  2 Waggoner, Lynley             DALLAS LAKEH             29.03q  1 
  3 Shaw, Sally                  DALLAS THE C             29.70q  2 
  4 Chessman, Caroline           DALLAS THE C             30.12q  2 
  5 Yoss, Hayden                 DALLAS LAKEH             30.23q  1 
  6 Hoppers, Kathryn             DALLAS THE C             31.52q  1 
  7 Rojas, Maya                  DALLAS CRIST             32.53q  1 
  8 Stephens, Georgina           DALLAS LAKEH             33.54q  2 
  9 Reyna, Ariadne               DALLAS CRIST             33.66   2 
 10 Christian, Cayden            DALLAS LUTHE             35.49   1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash 3A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Mitchell, Merritt            ROCKWALL HER             28.69  
  2 Waggoner, Lynley             DALLAS LAKEH             28.83  
  3 Yoss, Hayden                 DALLAS LAKEH             29.95  
  4 Chessman, Caroline           DALLAS THE C             30.34  
  5 Rojas, Maya                  DALLAS CRIST             31.67  
  6 Hoppers, Kathryn             DALLAS THE C             31.96  
  7 Stephens, Georgina           DALLAS LAKEH             33.02  
Preliminaries
  3 Shaw, Sally                  DALLAS THE C                    
  9 Reyna, Ariadne               DALLAS CRIST                    
 10 Christian, Cayden            DALLAS LUTHE                    
 
Women 400 Meter Dash 3A
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Stern, Alanna                DALLAS LAKEH             63.99   2 
  2 Wooden, Saylor               TEMPLE CENTR             69.89   2 
  3 Wilder, Sarah                DALLAS THE C             70.50   2 
  4 Barnett, Sarah               TEMPLE CENTR             70.50   2 
  5 Angel Espinoza, Diana        DALLAS CRIST             72.15   2 
  6 Lomas Gomez, Ana             DALLAS LUTHE             73.39   2 
  7 Baker, Brianna               DALLAS LUTHE             74.37   2 
  8 Asgedom, Natania             DALLAS LUTHE             77.33   1 
  9 Girtz, Margo                 DALLAS THE C             77.58   1 
 10 Alfonso, Madeline            DALLAS THE C             77.96   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run 3A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kackley, Emma                DALLAS THE C           2:31.85  
  2 Taylor, Maggie               DALLAS THE C           2:39.03  
  3 Kackley, Ellie               DALLAS THE C           2:41.93  
  4 Chiles, Emma                 TEMPLE CENTR           2:42.34  
  5 Welsh, Anna                  DALLAS LUTHE           2:47.63  
  6 Angel Espinoza, Diana        DALLAS CRIST           2:52.79  
  7 Smith, Leila                 DALLAS LUTHE           3:02.36  
 
Women 1600 Meter Run 3A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kackley, Emma                DALLAS THE C           5:37.95  
  2 Hixson, Allison              TEMPLE CENTR           5:44.15  
  3 Taylor, Maggie               DALLAS THE C           6:03.82  
  4 Whitaker, Grace              TEMPLE CENTR           6:08.50  
  5 Welsh, Anna                  DALLAS LUTHE           6:17.77  
  6 Kackley, Ellie               DALLAS THE C           6:23.75  
  7 Smith, Leila                 DALLAS LUTHE           6:53.74  
  8 Castillo, Mary Jo            ROCKWALL HER           7:10.70  
  9 Pena, Luz                    DALLAS CRIST           7:18.86  
 
Women 3200 Meter Run 3A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hixson, Allison              TEMPLE CENTR          12:44.58  
  2 Whitaker, Grace              TEMPLE CENTR          13:14.62  
  3 Chiles, Emma                 TEMPLE CENTR          13:16.28  
  4 Fox, Claire                  DALLAS THE C          13:37.13  
  5 McCoy, Lily                  DALLAS THE C          14:11.78  
  6 Sheley, Joanna               DALLAS THE C          14:27.75  
  7 Pena, Luz                    DALLAS CRIST          15:40.20  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles 3A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moore, Brooke                DALLAS THE C             17.80  
  2 Mayfield, Abbie              ROCKWALL HER             18.52  
  3 Haessig, Hannah              ROCKWALL HER             18.64  
  4 Fox, Ellie                   DALLAS THE C             19.64  
  5 Gilliland, Nicole            DALLAS THE C             21.49  
  6 Bloker, Grace                TEMPLE CENTR             23.64  
 
Women 300 Meter Hurdles 3A
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Marshall, Elise              DALLAS LUTHE             52.52   2 
  2 Moore, Brooke                DALLAS THE C             53.55   2 
  3 Fox, Ellie                   DALLAS THE C             56.12   2 
  4 Mayfield, Abbie              ROCKWALL HER             56.21   2 
  5 Haessig, Hannah              ROCKWALL HER             60.20   2 
  6 Gilliland, Nicole            DALLAS THE C             61.68   2 
  7 Shah, Dipaouly               DALLAS CRIST             63.89   2 
  8 Smith, Leila                 DALLAS LUTHE             66.57   1 
  9 Gomez, Sofia                 ROCKWALL HER             71.56   1 
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay 3A
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 DALLAS LAKEHILL PREP SCHO                             53.96  
  2 DALLAS THE COVENANT SCHOO                             54.24  
  3 TEMPLE CENTRAL TEXAS CHRI                             57.63  
     1) Shipp, Alicia                   2) Barnett, Sarah                 
     3) Randle, Tinley                  4) Kahabka, Dori                  
  4 DALLAS CRISTO REY COLLEGE                             59.56  
  5 DALLAS LUTHERAN HIGH SCHO                             70.97  
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay 3A
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 DALLAS THE COVENANT SCHOO  'B'                      1:55.22  
  2 DALLAS LAKEHILL PREP SCHO  'B'                      1:55.31  
  3 TEMPLE CENTRAL TEXAS CHRI  'B'                      1:57.29  
  4 ROCKWALL HERITAGE CHRISTI  'B'                      2:00.34  
  5 DALLAS CRISTO REY COLLEGE  'B'                      2:07.71  
  6 DALLAS LUTHERAN HIGH SCHO  'C'                      2:14.10  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay 3A
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 DALLAS THE COVENANT SCHOO  'C'                      4:29.11  
  2 TEMPLE CENTRAL TEXAS CHRI  'C'                      4:31.78  
  3 DALLAS LUTHERAN HIGH SCHO  'B'                      5:25.00  
 
Women High Jump 3A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chessman, Caroline           DALLAS THE C           4-08.00  
  2 Randle, Tinley               TEMPLE CENTR          J4-08.00  
  3 Shipp, Alicia                TEMPLE CENTR          J4-08.00  
  4 Barnett, Sarah               TEMPLE CENTR           4-06.00  
  5 Shaw, Sally                  DALLAS THE C          J4-06.00  
  6 Giese, Ella                  DALLAS THE C           4-04.00  
 
Women Pole Vault 3A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Whitaker, Grace              TEMPLE CENTR           7-00.00  
  2 Kahabka, Dori                TEMPLE CENTR           6-06.00  
  3 Wooden, Saylor               TEMPLE CENTR          J6-06.00  
 
Women Long Jump 3A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marshall, Elise              DALLAS LUTHE          15-08.50  
  2 Hodges, Scout                DALLAS THE C          14-11.00  
  3 Hill, Olivia                 DALLAS THE C          14-06.50  
  4 Smith, Mikayla               ROCKWALL HER          14-05.25  
  5 Santangelo, Sarah            ROCKWALL HER          13-05.50  
  6 Giese, Ella                  DALLAS THE C          13-00.00  
  7 Georgalis, Ava               DALLAS LUTHE          12-02.00  
  8 Baker, Brianna               DALLAS LUTHE          11-10.50  
 -- Lucas, Amy                   TEMPLE CENTR                ND  
 -- Todd, Kyndle                 ROCKWALL HER                ND  
 
Women Triple Jump 3A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marshall, Elise              DALLAS LUTHE          34-07.00  
  2 Smith, Mikayla               ROCKWALL HER          31-09.00  
  3 Chiles, Emma                 TEMPLE CENTR          30-08.00  
  4 Hodges, Scout                DALLAS THE C          30-07.50  
  5 Giese, Ella                  DALLAS THE C          29-10.00  
  6 Fox, Ellie                   DALLAS THE C          28-01.25  
  7 Kahabka, Dori                TEMPLE CENTR          26-09.75  
  8 Baker, Brianna               DALLAS LUTHE          25-07.50  
 -- Todd, Kyndle                 ROCKWALL HER                ND  
 -- Johnson, Jalyn               TEMPLE CENTR                ND  
 
Women Shot Put 3A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Davis, Hannah                TEMPLE CENTR          32-02.50  
  2 Shipp, Alicia                TEMPLE CENTR          29-10.50  
  3 Schmukal, Isabella           ROCKWALL HER          27-04.00  
  4 Fernanadez, Lucia            TEMPLE CENTR          25-11.25  
  5 DeWitte, Lauren              DALLAS LUTHE          24-06.75  
  6 Cerda, Maddison              DALLAS LAKEH          24-03.25  
  7 Smith, Sarah                 DALLAS LAKEH          23-00.75  
  8 Alfonso, Madeline            DALLAS THE C          21-09.00  
  9 Girtz, Margo                 DALLAS THE C          21-01.50  
 10 Gidden, Ellie McClain        DALLAS THE C          17-09.50  
 11 McKnight, Katie              DALLAS LAKEH          16-02.00  
 
Women Discus Throw 3A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Davis, Hannah                TEMPLE CENTR             89-08  
  2 Schmukal, Isabella           ROCKWALL HER             75-00  
  3 Cerda, Maddison              DALLAS LAKEH             70-04  
  4 DeWitte, Lauren              DALLAS LUTHE             66-10  
  5 Warren, Raylee               TEMPLE CENTR             64-02  
  6 Fernanadez, Lucia            TEMPLE CENTR             60-09  
  7 Girtz, Margo                 DALLAS THE C             58-00  
  8 Smith, Sarah                 DALLAS LAKEH             52-05  
  9 Alfonso, Madeline            DALLAS THE C             47-08  
 10 Gidden, Ellie McClain        DALLAS THE C             42-00  
 11 McKnight, Katie              DALLAS LAKEH             39-00  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash 2A
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Curry, Christian             DALLAS FIRST             11.65q  3 
  2 Pelletier, Sasha             DALLAS INTER             11.96q  2 
  3 Gonzalez, Taylor             GARLAND CHRI             12.11q  2 
  4 Rogers, Erik                 DALLAS FIRST             12.16q  1 
  5 Flournoy, Caeden             LONGVIEW CHR             12.20q  2 
  6 Mitchell, Mark               LONGVIEW CHR             12.25q  3 
  7 Youngblood, Caleb            GREENVILLE C             12.31q  3 
  8 Bleier, Jon                  GREENVILLE C             12.43q  1 
  9 Bradshaw, Kenny              LONGVIEW CHR             12.63   1 
 10 Boyd, Bryan                  DALLAS FIRST             12.64   3 
 11 Dawson, Matthew              PLANO CORAM              12.76   3 
 12 Byrd, Joshua                 RED OAK OVIL             12.87   3 
 13 Garcia, Avery                RED OAK OVIL             13.14   2 
 14 Ortiz, Jeff                  GARLAND CHRI             13.34   3 
 15 Blazek, Luke                 DALLAS CAMBR             13.54   2 
 16 Bryant, Spencer              PLANO CORAM              13.86   2 
 17 Krakovsky, Gideon            GARLAND CHRI             14.88   1 
 18 Bookout, Luke                DALLAS FAIRH             16.89   1 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash 2A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Rogers, Erik                 DALLAS FIRST             11.49  
  2 Pelletier, Sasha             DALLAS INTER             11.55  
  3 Curry, Christian             DALLAS FIRST             11.55  
  4 Gonzalez, Taylor             GARLAND CHRI             11.89  
  5 Youngblood, Caleb            GREENVILLE C             12.02  
  6 Mitchell, Mark               LONGVIEW CHR             12.12  
  7 Bleier, Jon                  GREENVILLE C             12.18  
  8 Flournoy, Caeden             LONGVIEW CHR             12.56  
Preliminaries
  9 Bradshaw, Kenny              LONGVIEW CHR                    
 10 Boyd, Bryan                  DALLAS FIRST                    
 11 Dawson, Matthew              PLANO CORAM                     
 12 Byrd, Joshua                 RED OAK OVIL                    
 13 Garcia, Avery                RED OAK OVIL                    
 14 Ortiz, Jeff                  GARLAND CHRI                    
 15 Blazek, Luke                 DALLAS CAMBR                    
 16 Bryant, Spencer              PLANO CORAM                     
 17 Krakovsky, Gideon            GARLAND CHRI                    
 18 Bookout, Luke                DALLAS FAIRH                    
 
Men 200 Meter Dash 2A
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pelletier, Sasha             DALLAS INTER             23.56q  1 
  2 Foster, Osayande             DALLAS FIRST             23.73q  2 
  3 Wallace, Joshua              PLANO CORAM              24.23q  3 
  4 Bleier, Jon                  GREENVILLE C             24.43q  2 
  5 Mainord, Andrew              PLANO CORAM              24.64q  1 
  6 Horner, Carson               DALLAS FIRST             24.83q  1 
  7 Rogers, Erik                 DALLAS FIRST             24.97q  2 
  8 Flournoy, Caeden             LONGVIEW CHR             25.02q  1 
  9 Gonzalez, Taylor             GARLAND CHRI             25.37   3 
 10 Bradshaw, Kenny              LONGVIEW CHR             25.53   2 
 11 Dolvin, Caleb                GARLAND CHRI             25.56   3 
 12 Jackson, Nekoda (Nick)       GREENVILLE C             25.59   1 
 13 Aman, Dylan                  RED OAK OVIL             25.69   3 
 14 Raphael, Pierce              DALLAS CAMBR             26.38   2 
 15 Guadron, Isaac               GARLAND CHRI             26.54   1 
 16 Mitchell, Mark               LONGVIEW CHR             26.87   3 
 17 Blazek, Luke                 DALLAS CAMBR             27.73   3 
 18 Geiger, Silas                DALLAS CAMBR             28.08   1 
 19 Showers, Preston             PLANO CORAM              28.27   2 
 20 Carr, Jed                    DALLAS FAIRH             29.61   2 
 21 Smith, Cooper                DALLAS FAIRH             30.99   3 
 22 Bookout, Luke                DALLAS FAIRH             34.92   2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash 2A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Foster, Osayande             DALLAS FIRST             23.21  
  2 Pelletier, Sasha             DALLAS INTER             23.77  
  3 Rogers, Erik                 DALLAS FIRST             24.58  
  4 Wallace, Joshua              PLANO CORAM              24.68  
  5 Flournoy, Caeden             LONGVIEW CHR             25.42  
  6 Bleier, Jon                  GREENVILLE C             25.54  
Preliminaries
  5 Mainord, Andrew              PLANO CORAM                     
  6 Horner, Carson               DALLAS FIRST                    
  9 Gonzalez, Taylor             GARLAND CHRI                    
 10 Bradshaw, Kenny              LONGVIEW CHR                    
 11 Dolvin, Caleb                GARLAND CHRI                    
 12 Jackson, Nekoda (Nick)       GREENVILLE C                    
 13 Aman, Dylan                  RED OAK OVIL                    
 14 Raphael, Pierce              DALLAS CAMBR                    
 15 Guadron, Isaac               GARLAND CHRI                    
 16 Mitchell, Mark               LONGVIEW CHR                    
 17 Blazek, Luke                 DALLAS CAMBR                    
 18 Geiger, Silas                DALLAS CAMBR                    
 19 Showers, Preston             PLANO CORAM                     
 20 Carr, Jed                    DALLAS FAIRH                    
 21 Smith, Cooper                DALLAS FAIRH                    
 22 Bookout, Luke                DALLAS FAIRH                    
 
Men 400 Meter Dash 2A
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Cooley, Deshawn              DALLAS FIRST             55.93   2 
  2 Givens, Ryan                 DALLAS FIRST             57.41   2 
  3 Simmons, Stephen             GARLAND CHRI             62.40   1 
  4 Raphael, Pierce              DALLAS CAMBR             62.99   2 
  5 Ortiz, Jeff                  GARLAND CHRI             65.75   1 
  6 Geiger, Silas                DALLAS CAMBR             70.32   2 
  7 Martinez, Ian                RED OAK OVIL             78.60   2 
  8 Edwards, Drew                DALLAS FAIRH             79.43   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run 2A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Whitaker, Colin              RED OAK OVIL           2:14.41  
  2 Bogado, Noah                 RED OAK OVIL           2:19.05  
  3 Hosler, Quincy               DALLAS CAMBR           2:21.43  
  4 Stukas, Robert               RED OAK OVIL           2:24.79  
  5 Morris, Joseph               PLANO CORAM            2:26.79  
  6 Boone, Benji                 DALLAS FIRST           2:31.41  
  7 Colunga, Danny               GARLAND CHRI           2:33.17  
  8 Price, Thomas                DALLAS FAIRH           2:53.64  
  9 Carr, Jed                    DALLAS FAIRH           2:57.97  
 10 Edwards, Drew                DALLAS FAIRH           3:19.25  
 
Men 1600 Meter Run 2A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sadek, Ali                   DALLAS INTER           4:58.14  
  2 Bogado, Noah                 RED OAK OVIL           5:16.89  
  3 Hosler, Quincy               DALLAS CAMBR           5:22.56  
  4 Velastegui, Manny            RED OAK OVIL           5:29.51  
  5 Morris, Joseph               PLANO CORAM            5:30.45  
  6 Simmons, Stephen             GARLAND CHRI           5:33.23  
  7 Upchurch, Hayden             LONGVIEW CHR           5:47.00  
  8 Nolen, Michael               DALLAS CAMBR           5:58.63  
  9 Colunga, Danny               GARLAND CHRI           6:01.30  
 10 Astbury, Noah                RED OAK OVIL           6:11.45  
 11 Holemsek, Brenden            GARLAND CHRI           6:34.52  
 
Men 3200 Meter Run 2A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bogado, Noah                 RED OAK OVIL          11:48.76  
  2 Velastegui, Manny            RED OAK OVIL          12:40.39  
  3 Nolen, Michael               DALLAS CAMBR          12:43.39  
  4 Nicholas, Mark               RED OAK OVIL          12:43.78  
  5 Hosler, Quincy               DALLAS CAMBR          12:49.98  
  6 Price, Thomas                DALLAS FAIRH          13:39.06  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles 2A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 de Leon, Andres              RED OAK OVIL             15.77  
  2 Farrow, Brannon              DALLAS CAMBR             16.24  
  3 Skufca, Ethan                DALLAS FAIRH             18.53  
  4 Garcia, Aaron                RED OAK OVIL             19.70  
  5 Wilson, Gene                 DALLAS FIRST             20.05  
 
Men 300 Meter Hurdles 2A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 de Leon, Andres              RED OAK OVIL             43.59  
  2 Farrow, Brannon              DALLAS CAMBR             44.66  
  3 Ogelle, Nicholas             DALLAS FIRST             46.49  
  4 Garcia, Aaron                RED OAK OVIL             47.20  
  5 Skufca, Ethan                DALLAS FAIRH             49.82  
  6 Wilson, Gene                 DALLAS FIRST             50.21  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay 2A
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 DALLAS FIRST BAPTIST ACAD                             45.64  
  2 RED OAK OVILLA CHRISTIAN  'C'                         47.73  
  3 GARLAND CHRISTIAN ACADEMY                             48.39  
  4 LONGVIEW CHRISTIAN HERITA                             50.09  
  5 PLANO CORAM DEO ACADEMY  'B'                          50.86  
  6 DALLAS FAIRHILL                                       55.30  
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay 2A
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 DALLAS FIRST BAPTIST ACAD  'B'                      1:35.79  
  2 RED OAK OVILLA CHRISTIAN  'B'                       1:43.25  
  3 GARLAND CHRISTIAN ACADEMY  'B'                      1:51.02  
 -- DALLAS FAIRHILL  'B'                                     DQ  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay 2A
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 RED OAK OVILLA CHRISTIAN                            3:42.01  
  2 DALLAS FIRST BAPTIST ACAD  'C'                      3:54.37  
  3 PLANO CORAM DEO ACADEMY                             3:55.77  
 
Men High Jump 2A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pitts, Samuel                GREENVILLE C           6-02.00  
  2 Ogelle, Nicholas             DALLAS FIRST           6-00.00  
  3 Ray, Dustin                  RED OAK OVIL           5-10.00  
  4 Garcia, Aaron                RED OAK OVIL           5-04.00  
  5 Kristofek, Jack              DALLAS FIRST          J5-04.00  
  6 Foster, Osayande             DALLAS FIRST           5-02.00  
  7 Jackson, Nekoda (Nick)       GREENVILLE C          J5-02.00  
 
Men Long Jump 2A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Youngblood, Caleb            GREENVILLE C          18-10.50  
  2 de Leon, Andres              RED OAK OVIL          18-08.75  
  3 Savage, Grant                RED OAK OVIL          18-04.50  
  4 Farrow, Brannon              DALLAS CAMBR          18-04.25  
  5 Ogelle, Nicholas             DALLAS FIRST          18-02.50  
  6 Foster, Osayande             DALLAS FIRST          18-00.00  
  7 Ray, Dustin                  RED OAK OVIL          17-06.50  
  8 Childs, Jordan               DALLAS FIRST          17-04.50  
  9 Mainord, Andrew              PLANO CORAM           16-10.75  
 10 Mitchell, Mark               LONGVIEW CHR          16-07.25  
 11 Bradshaw, Kenny              LONGVIEW CHR          15-09.50  
 11 Dolvin, Caleb                GARLAND CHRI          15-09.50  
 13 Wallace, Joshua              PLANO CORAM           15-08.50  
 14 Olschwanger, Chase           DALLAS FAIRH          13-08.00  
 15 Carr, Jed                    DALLAS FAIRH          13-06.00  
 -- Afseth, Dane                 DALLAS FAIRH                ND  
 
Men Triple Jump 2A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 de Leon, Andres              RED OAK OVIL          40-08.50  
  2 Childs, Jordan               DALLAS FIRST          40-04.50  
  3 Ogelle, Nicholas             DALLAS FIRST          39-05.00  
  4 Wilson, Gene                 DALLAS FIRST          38-08.50  
  5 Flournoy, Caeden             LONGVIEW CHR          31-06.50  
 
Men Shot Put 2A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Glenn, Lucas                 RED OAK OVIL          42-00.75  
  2 Colunga, Sebastian           DALLAS FIRST          35-07.00  
  3 Muniz, Solomon               DALLAS FIRST         J35-07.00  
  4 Bush, Sean                   GARLAND CHRI          35-03.50  
  5 Dolvin, Caleb                GARLAND CHRI          33-02.75  
  6 Stibler, Ken                 PLANO CORAM           31-05.50  
  7 Chung, Matthew               GREENVILLE C          31-03.25  
  8 Smith, Cooper                DALLAS FAIRH          29-06.25  
  9 Johnson, Mitchell            DALLAS FAIRH          29-00.25  
 10 Mitchell, Mark               LONGVIEW CHR          29-00.00  
 11 Harris, Drew                 RED OAK OVIL          28-10.00  
 12 Burnett, Hunter              GARLAND CHRI          28-04.75  
 13 Wolfe, Graham                DALLAS FIRST          28-01.75  
 14 Felipe, R.J.                 LONGVIEW CHR          26-04.00  
 15 Stukas, Robert               RED OAK OVIL          24-07.75  
 16 Lastra, Patricio             DALLAS FAIRH          20-03.50  
 
Men Discus Throw 2A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Glenn, Lucas                 RED OAK OVIL         100-00.75  
  2 Muniz, Solomon               DALLAS FIRST          99-06.50  
  3 Simmons, Stephen             GARLAND CHRI          95-00.75  
  4 Savage, Grant                RED OAK OVIL          83-08.75  
  5 Byrd, Joshua                 RED OAK OVIL             81-03  
  6 Burnett, Hunter              GARLAND CHRI          79-01.25  
  7 Chung, Matthew               GREENVILLE C          78-00.75  
  8 McAfee, Ryan                 DALLAS FAIRH          76-08.50  
  9 Smith, Cooper                DALLAS FAIRH             76-08  
 10 Stibler, Ken                 PLANO CORAM           75-02.25  
 11 Upchurch, Hayden             LONGVIEW CHR             73-10  
 12 Colunga, Sebastian           DALLAS FIRST             72-06  
 13 Johnson, Mitchell            DALLAS FAIRH             71-07  
 14 Holemsek, Brenden            GARLAND CHRI          64-08.75  
 15 Felipe, R.J.                 LONGVIEW CHR             64-00  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash 3A
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sampson, Isaiah              DALLAS LUTHE             11.38q  3 
  2 Scully, Alec                 DALLAS THE C             11.65q  1 
  3 Littlefield, Jack            TEMPLE CENTR             11.90q  3 
  4 Houston, John                TEMPLE CENTR             12.18q  2 
  5 Davis III, Jesse Xander      ROCKWALL HER             12.22q  1 
  6 Payseur, Luc                 DALLAS LUTHE             12.39q  3 
  7 Villarreal, Xavier           IRVING THE H             12.41q  1 
  8 Wood, Marc                   TEMPLE CENTR             12.42q  2 
  9 Apolinar, Evan               ROCKWALL HER             12.45   2 
 10 Preza, JonAnthony            IRVING THE H             12.50   3 
 11 Nganga, Maina                ROCKWALL HER             12.82   3 
 12 Shaw, Jonah                  DALLAS LAKEH             12.84   1 
 13 Moreno Hernandez, David      DALLAS CRIST             12.94   1 
 14 Murillo, Eric                DALLAS CRIST             13.17   3 
 15 Matos, Carlos                IRVING THE H             13.17   2 
 16 Danamaraj, Emerson           DALLAS LAKEH             13.34   2 
 16 Torres, Pablo                DALLAS CRIST             13.34   3 
 18 Hirata, Johnny               DALLAS LAKEH             14.14   2 
 19 Pappas, Constantine          DALLAS THE C             14.36   1 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash 3A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Sampson, Isaiah              DALLAS LUTHE             11.14  
  2 Scully, Alec                 DALLAS THE C             11.55  
  3 Villarreal, Xavier           IRVING THE H             11.70  
  4 Littlefield, Jack            TEMPLE CENTR             11.85  
  5 Davis III, Jesse Xander      ROCKWALL HER             11.93  
  6 Houston, John                TEMPLE CENTR             11.97  
  7 Payseur, Luc                 DALLAS LUTHE             12.26  
Preliminaries
  8 Wood, Marc                   TEMPLE CENTR                    
  9 Apolinar, Evan               ROCKWALL HER                    
 10 Preza, JonAnthony            IRVING THE H                    
 11 Nganga, Maina                ROCKWALL HER                    
 12 Shaw, Jonah                  DALLAS LAKEH                    
 13 Moreno Hernandez, David      DALLAS CRIST                    
 14 Murillo, Eric                DALLAS CRIST                    
 15 Matos, Carlos                IRVING THE H                    
 16 Danamaraj, Emerson           DALLAS LAKEH                    
 16 Torres, Pablo                DALLAS CRIST                    
 18 Hirata, Johnny               DALLAS LAKEH                    
 19 Pappas, Constantine          DALLAS THE C                    
 
Men 200 Meter Dash 3A
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lester, Donavyn              IRVING THE H             23.05q  1 
  2 Sampson, Isaiah              DALLAS LUTHE             23.44q  2 
  3 Villarreal, Xavier           IRVING THE H             23.69q  2 
  4 Henry, Ryan                  DALLAS LAKEH             24.00q  1 
  5 Palmer, Ben                  DALLAS LAKEH             24.49q  2 
  6 Flores, Arthur               DALLAS THE C             24.89q  2 
  7 Houston, John                TEMPLE CENTR             25.34q  2 
  8 Whitehead, Wilson            DALLAS THE C             25.64q  2 
  9 Preza, JonAnthony            IRVING THE H             26.09   1 
 10 Frieling, Aaron              DALLAS LUTHE             26.41   1 
 11 Gillman, Greg                DALLAS LAKEH             26.66   1 
 12 Thomas, Liam                 DALLAS THE C             27.34   1 
 13 Shipp, Jacob                 TEMPLE CENTR             27.71   2 
 14 Macchini, Lorenzo            TEMPLE CENTR             31.62   1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash 3A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Lester, Donavyn              IRVING THE H             22.87  
  2 Sampson, Isaiah              DALLAS LUTHE             23.21  
  3 Villarreal, Xavier           IRVING THE H             23.90  
  4 Henry, Ryan                  DALLAS LAKEH             23.96  
  5 Flores, Arthur               DALLAS THE C             24.59  
  6 Palmer, Ben                  DALLAS LAKEH             24.77  
  7 Houston, John                TEMPLE CENTR             25.92  
  8 Whitehead, Wilson            DALLAS THE C             27.50  
Preliminaries
  9 Preza, JonAnthony            IRVING THE H                    
 10 Frieling, Aaron              DALLAS LUTHE                    
 11 Gillman, Greg                DALLAS LAKEH                    
 12 Thomas, Liam                 DALLAS THE C                    
 13 Shipp, Jacob                 TEMPLE CENTR                    
 14 Macchini, Lorenzo            TEMPLE CENTR                    
 
Men 400 Meter Dash 3A
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Applegate, Nolan             TEMPLE CENTR             52.90   2 
  2 Franklin, Gerard             DALLAS LAKEH             55.89   2 
  3 Dixon, Joshua                DALLAS LUTHE             57.74   2 
  4 Whitehead, Wilson            DALLAS THE C             58.89   1 
  5 Varnes, Andre                DALLAS LAKEH             60.62   1 
  6 Gillman, Greg                DALLAS LAKEH             62.36   2 
  7 Turley, Ryan                 TEMPLE CENTR             62.44   1 
  8 Thomas, Liam                 DALLAS THE C             62.76   2 
  9 Kadiyala, Krithik            IRVING THE H             62.89   2 
 10 Monsivais, Edgar             DALLAS CRIST             65.32   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run 3A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Applegate, Nolan             TEMPLE CENTR           2:01.78  
  2 Rowland, Jack                DALLAS THE C           2:04.33  
  3 Hurley, Hogan                DALLAS THE C           2:04.69  
  4 Dixon, Joshua                DALLAS LUTHE           2:05.44  
  5 Beck, Daniel                 TEMPLE CENTR           2:15.44  
  6 Leonovich, Ethan             TEMPLE CENTR           2:17.42  
  7 Smith, Brighton              DALLAS THE C           2:23.01  
  8 Varnes, Andre                DALLAS LAKEH           2:33.63  
  9 Imam, Kumail                 DALLAS LAKEH           2:56.66  
 
Men 1600 Meter Run 3A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hurley, Hogan                DALLAS THE C           4:48.58  
  2 Rowland, Jack                DALLAS THE C           4:49.13  
  3 Villarreal, Mateo            DALLAS CRIST           4:49.91  
  4 Bender, Wes                  DALLAS THE C           4:51.87  
  5 Mitchell, Sam                DALLAS LUTHE           4:55.11  
  6 Gregorich, Jonathan          DALLAS LUTHE           5:03.01  
  7 Gonzalez, Eric               DALLAS CRIST           5:07.34  
  8 Leonovich, Ethan             TEMPLE CENTR           5:27.00  
  9 Tran, Minh                   DALLAS LUTHE           5:46.10  
 10 Turley, Ryan                 TEMPLE CENTR           6:04.30  
 11 Thompson, Kam                ROCKWALL HER           6:38.92  
 12 Thornhill, Connor            ROCKWALL HER           6:39.50  
 
Men 3200 Meter Run 3A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bender, Wes                  DALLAS THE C          10:42.59  
  2 Villarreal, Mateo            DALLAS CRIST          10:47.48  
  3 Mitchell, Sam                DALLAS LUTHE          10:51.77  
  4 Richter, Max                 DALLAS THE C          10:52.72  
  5 Gonzalez, Eric               DALLAS CRIST          10:58.53  
  6 Gregorich, Jonathan          DALLAS LUTHE          11:06.07  
  7 Peterson, Jack               DALLAS THE C          11:06.49  
  8 Leonovich, Ethan             TEMPLE CENTR          11:07.64  
  9 Pena, Jr., Arturo            DALLAS CRIST          11:39.17  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles 3A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lester, Donavyn              IRVING THE H             15.57  
  2 Wood, Samuel                 TEMPLE CENTR             17.11  
  3 Hollinger, Alan              TEMPLE CENTR             21.50  
  4 Grabenhorst, Quinn           ROCKWALL HER             22.32  
  5 Caldwell, Carter             TEMPLE CENTR             23.40  
 
Men 300 Meter Hurdles 3A
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lester, Donavyn              IRVING THE H             40.32   2 
  2 Sellers, Cole                DALLAS THE C             42.06   2 
  3 Wood, Samuel                 TEMPLE CENTR             45.48   2 
  4 Schreiber, Evan              ROCKWALL HER             48.59   2 
  5 Graham, Garrett              DALLAS THE C             49.97   2 
  6 Wills, Chandler              TEMPLE CENTR             52.18   2 
  7 Hollinger, Alan              TEMPLE CENTR             52.31   1 
  8 Grabenhorst, Quinn           ROCKWALL HER             52.66   2 
  9 Gonzalez, Alvaro             DALLAS CRIST             54.47   1 
 10 Hernandez, Melvin            DALLAS CRIST             57.28   1 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay 3A
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 DALLAS THE COVENANT SCHOO                             45.02  
  2 TEMPLE CENTRAL TEXAS CHRI                             46.04  
  3 DALLAS LAKEHILL PREP SCHO                             46.27  
  4 ROCKWALL HERITAGE CHRISTI                             47.65  
  5 IRVING THE HIGHLANDS SCHO                             50.80  
  6 DALLAS LUTHERAN HIGH SCHO                             51.95  
 -- DALLAS CRISTO REY COLLEGE                                DQ  
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay 3A
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 DALLAS THE COVENANT SCHOO  'B'                      1:36.79  
  2 TEMPLE CENTRAL TEXAS CHRI  'B'                      1:37.65  
  3 DALLAS LAKEHILL PREP SCHO  'B'                      1:38.06  
  4 ROCKWALL HERITAGE CHRISTI  'B'                      1:40.12  
  5 DALLAS LUTHERAN HIGH SCHO  'B'                      1:49.23  
  6 DALLAS CRISTO REY COLLEGE  'B'                      1:55.71  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay 3A
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 DALLAS THE COVENANT SCHOO  'C'                      3:39.45  
  2 TEMPLE CENTRAL TEXAS CHRI  'C'                      3:45.15  
  3 DALLAS LUTHERAN HIGH SCHO  'C'                      4:02.62  
  4 DALLAS CRISTO REY COLLEGE  'C'                      4:11.16  
 
Men High Jump 3A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jones, Noah                  DALLAS THE C           5-08.00  
  2 Hill, Graham                 DALLAS THE C          J5-08.00  
  3 Rowland, Jack                DALLAS THE C           5-04.00  
  4 Wood, Samuel                 TEMPLE CENTR          J5-04.00  
  5 Mitchell, Sam                DALLAS LUTHE           5-02.00  
  6 Parsons, Kyle                TEMPLE CENTR          J5-02.00  
 -- Wondoloski, Alex             DALLAS LUTHE                NH  
 -- Wood, Kyle                   TEMPLE CENTR                NH  
 
Men Pole Vault 3A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Littlefield, Jack            TEMPLE CENTR          11-00.00  
  2 Wood, Marc                   TEMPLE CENTR          10-00.00  
  3 Dixon, Joshua                DALLAS LUTHE           8-06.00  
  4 Shatto, Seth                 TEMPLE CENTR           7-06.00  
  5 Wondoloski, Alex             DALLAS LUTHE          J7-06.00  
 
Men Long Jump 3A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lester, Donavyn              IRVING THE H          20-07.50  
  2 Sampson, Isaiah              DALLAS LUTHE          19-07.00  
  3 Sellers, Cole                DALLAS THE C          19-03.50  
  4 Littlefield, Jack            TEMPLE CENTR          18-09.00  
  5 Hardy, Trevor                TEMPLE CENTR          18-08.50  
  6 Payseur, Luc                 DALLAS LUTHE          17-11.50  
  7 Chapman, Sam                 DALLAS LUTHE          17-05.25  
  8 Whitehead, Wilson            DALLAS THE C          17-04.50  
  9 Jones, Noah                  DALLAS THE C          16-11.50  
 10 Wills, Chandler              TEMPLE CENTR          16-02.00  
 11 Davis III, Jesse Xander      ROCKWALL HER          15-06.50  
 12 Nganga, Maina                ROCKWALL HER          14-01.00  
 
Men Triple Jump 3A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sampson, Isaiah              DALLAS LUTHE          42-05.00  
  2 Wood, Samuel                 TEMPLE CENTR          40-08.75  
  3 Hardy, Trevor                TEMPLE CENTR          37-01.25  
  4 Hill, Graham                 DALLAS THE C          36-08.00  
  5 Hurley, Hogan                DALLAS THE C          36-06.00  
  6 Whitehead, Wilson            DALLAS THE C          36-01.50  
  7 Hollinger, Alan              TEMPLE CENTR         J36-01.50  
  8 Chapman, Sam                 DALLAS LUTHE          35-08.50  
 -- Payseur, Luc                 DALLAS LUTHE                ND  
 
Men Shot Put 3A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Parsons, Kyle                TEMPLE CENTR          40-01.00  
  2 Judice, Micah                TEMPLE CENTR          39-07.25  
  3 Marwitz, Timothy             TEMPLE CENTR          39-06.50  
  4 Tkach, Max                   DALLAS THE C          34-04.50  
  5 McCaffity, Cody              ROCKWALL HER          33-03.25  
  6 Record, Storey               DALLAS THE C          31-10.75  
  7 Gilliland, Connor            DALLAS THE C          30-11.75  
  8 Jerome, Luke                 DALLAS LAKEH          30-10.50  
  9 Dodson, Mark                 ROCKWALL HER          28-00.25  
 10 Woo, Heui Su                 DALLAS LUTHE          25-04.00  
 11 Neff, Alexander              ROCKWALL HER          23-05.00  
 -- Georgalis, Athan             DALLAS LUTHE                ND  
 -- Wick, Lucas                  DALLAS LUTHE                ND  
 
Men Discus Throw 3A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Beck, Nathan                 TEMPLE CENTR            110-02  
  2 Ling, Connor                 TEMPLE CENTR            109-03  
  3 Wick, Lucas                  DALLAS LUTHE             98-00  
  4 Tkach, Max                   DALLAS THE C          97-07.50  
  5 Judice, Micah                TEMPLE CENTR             93-00  
  6 Dodson, Mark                 ROCKWALL HER             90-07  
  7 Gilliland, Connor            DALLAS THE C             90-02  
  8 Jerome, Luke                 DALLAS LAKEH          83-04.75  
  9 Lazzell, Connor              DALLAS THE C          68-06.50  
 10 Woo, Heui Su                 DALLAS LUTHE             67-08  
 11 McCaffity, Cody              ROCKWALL HER             66-08  
 12 Neff, Alexander              ROCKWALL HER             66-07  
 -- Georgalis, Athan             DALLAS LUTHE                ND  
 
                 Women - 2A - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Dallas First Baptist Acad  183        2) Red Oak Ovilla Christian  137   
    3) Dallas Cambridge School o   95        4) Greenville Christian Scho  68   
    5) Longview Christian Herita   37        6) Plano Coram Deo Academy    34   
    7) Dallas International Scho   32        8) Garland Christian Academy  23   
    9) Dallas Fairhill             13                                           
 
                 Women - 3A - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Dallas The Covenant Schoo  213        2) Temple Central Texas Chri 200   
    3) Dallas Lutheran High Scho   98        4) Dallas Lakehill Prep Scho  82   
    5) Rockwall Heritage Christi   79        6) Dallas Cristo Rey College  33   
    7) Irving The Highlands Scho    3                                           
 
                  Men - 2A - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Red Oak Ovilla Christian   209        2) Dallas First Baptist Acad 186   
    3) Garland Christian Academy   62        4) Dallas Cambridge School o  52   
    5) Plano Coram Deo Academy     36        6) Greenville Christian Scho  35   
    7) Dallas International Scho   26        8) Longview Christian Herita  24   
    9) Dallas Fairhill             23                                           
 
                  Men - 3A - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Temple Central Texas Chri  220        2) Dallas The Covenant Schoo 207   
    3) Dallas Lutheran High Scho  117        4) Irving The Highlands Scho  60   
    5) Dallas Lakehill Prep Scho   50        6) Rockwall Heritage Christi  42   
    7) Dallas Cristo Rey College   36