Licensed to Seguin High School                  HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/20/2017
                             2017 CSI I - 3/3/2017                             
                               Arlington Seguin                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Waller, Jada                 Ft Worth Tri           5-02.00  
  2 Sherrod, Devon               South Grand            4-08.00  
 -- Mathews, Bre'Asiajah         Garland Lake                NH  
 -- Parker, Taylor               Ft Worth Eas                NH  
 -- Jackson, Brandee             Ft Worth Tri                NH  
 -- Washington, Jada             Ft Worth Tri                NH  
 -- Nkanga, Uduak                Garland Lake                NH  
 -- Brigham, Lynzie              Ft Worth Dun                NH  
 
Event 2  Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Kynnedi               Garland Lake           4-04.00  
 -- Myers, Drew                  South Grand                 NH  
 -- Lemi, Jennifer               Ft Worth Eas                NH  
 -- Sims, Tyreecia               Arlington Se                NH  
 -- Embers, Kayla                Ft Worth Eas                NH  
 -- Ohaegbu, Tracy               Garland Lake                NH  
 -- Moore, Ania                  North Crowle                NH  
 
Event 3  Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Graham, TJ                   Mansfield La           6-00.00  
  2 Williams, Langdon            Mansfield La           5-10.00  
  3 Renfrow, Elton               North Crowle           5-08.00  
  4 Adewunmi, Samuel             Mansfield La          J5-08.00  
  5 Haynes-Jones, Tyson          Ft Worth You          J5-08.00  
 -- West, Travis                 Dallas Wilso                NH  
 -- Davis, Demitri               Garland Lake                NH  
 -- Renfrow, Jayden              North Crowle                NH  
 -- Wilson, W                    Dallas Wilso                NH  
 -- Battles, Tyjuan              Ft Worth You                NH  
 -- Arthurs, Chris               Cleburne                    NH  
 -- Rhodes, Dru                  North Garlan                NH  
 -- Jackson, Jvian               South Grand                 NH  
 -- Barrett, Camron              North Garlan                NH  
 -- Simbi, Alamin                North Garlan                NH  
 -- Fisher, Ryan                 North Crowle                NH  
 
Event 4  Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nails, Jaden                 Crowley                6-02.00  
  2 Sanders, Ronnie              Crowley                5-10.00  
  3 Bailey, Braxton              Cleburne               5-06.00  
  4 Freeman, Micah               North Garlan           5-04.00  
  4 White, Edward                Garland Lake           5-04.00  
  6 Walker, Charles              South Grand           J5-04.00  
  6 Woodson, Craig               South Grand           J5-04.00  
 -- Horton, James                North Crowle                NH  
 -- Bowden, Stievor              North Crowle                NH  
 -- Luper, Jason                 North Garlan                NH  
 -- Martin, Tariq                North Crowle                NH  
 -- Clark, Tyree                 North Garlan                NH  
 -- Mitchell, Zae'len            Crowley                     NH  
 -- Zeon, Zion                   Dallas Wilso                NH  
 -- Moore, Major                 Dallas Wilso                NH  
 -- Edwards, Aaron               Garland Lake                NH  
 -- Adeyeye, Oreoluwa            Mansfield La                NH  
 
Event 5  Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bullock, Valencia            Mansfield La          18-01.50  
  2 White, Skaila                Cleburne              17-03.50  
  3 Williams, Aaryanna           North Crowle          17-01.00  
  4 Parramore, Candice           Garland Lake          16-09.00  
  5 Webb-Barber, Losuria         Ft Worth Wya          16-04.00  
  6 Womack, Erica                North Crowle          16-01.50  
  7 Waller, Jada                 Ft Worth Tri          16-00.00  
  8 Jenkins, Jakhiya             Garland Lake          15-07.00  
  9 Reeves, Destiny              Arlington Se          15-05.50  
 10 Cole, Mizani                 Ft Worth Tri          15-04.50  
 11 Mays, Jocelyn                Ft Worth Dun          15-04.00  
 12 Cannon, Trinitee             Arlington Se          15-03.00  
 13 Sherrod, Devon               South Grand           15-02.00  
 -- Baruti, Antoinette           Ft Worth Wya                ND  
 -- Young, Destinee              Irving Nimit                ND  
 -- Smith, TaTe Anna             Ft Worth Wya                ND  
 -- Brigham, Lynzie              Ft Worth Dun                ND  
 -- Parks, Tiara                 Crowley                     ND  
 -- Parker, Taylor               Ft Worth Eas                ND  
 -- Patterson, Cassidie          Ft Worth Eas                ND  
 -- Gillespie, Kamoree           Irving Nimit                ND  
 -- Cooper, Brooklyn             Crowley                     ND  
 
Event 6  Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Henderson, Alysa             Mansfield La          15-06.50  
  2 Stranger, Keauona            Mansfield La          14-02.00  
  3 Thompson, Eryka              South Grand           14-01.75  
  4 Marcus, LaDara               South Grand           14-01.25  
  5 Rose, Jannaye                South Grand           13-10.00  
  6 Grooms-Roberts, Kaiya        Mansfield La          13-06.00  
  7 Jackson, Jada                Ft Worth Tri          13-03.00  
  8 Johnson, Zion                Crowley               13-00.50  
  9 White, Jakiera               North Crowle          13-00.25  
 10 Strong, Tatianna             North Crowle          12-10.00  
 11 Sims, Tyreecia               Arlington Se          12-09.00  
 12 Mitchell, Kayla              Arlington Se          12-08.00  
 13 Hall, Aamiyah                Arlington Se          12-06.00  
 14 Kelley, Kennedi              Arlington Ho          12-03.25  
 15 Johnson, Kianna              Ft Worth Eas          12-02.00  
 16 Jones, jaderia               Ft Worth Tri          12-01.00  
 -- Harris, Nikyiah              Ft Worth Wya                ND  
 -- Rivera, Asya                 Ft Worth Tri                ND  
 -- Banks, Destini               Crowley                     ND  
 -- Summers, Teryn               Garland Lake                ND  
 -- Pratcher, Simone             Garland Lake                ND  
 -- Embers, Kayla                Ft Worth Eas                ND  
 -- Franklin, M'Keyah            Ft Worth Wya                ND  
 -- Williams, Jamecia            Ft Worth Wya                ND  
 -- Griffin, Jada                North Crowle                ND  
 
Event 7  Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mayfield, Calen              Garland Lake          22-11.50  
  2 Joseph, Ashby                North Garlan          22-10.00  
  3 Williams, Langdon            Mansfield La          22-09.50  
  4 Lam, Dat                     North Garlan          21-10.50  
  5 Taylor, Jalal                North Crowle          21-06.00  
  6 Butler, Collin               Mansfield La          21-03.50  
  7 Howard, Ja'van               Crowley               21-00.50  
  7 Price, Xavier                Ft Worth Dun          21-00.50  
  7 Graham, TJ                   Mansfield La          21-00.50  
 10 Caldwell, JeMarcus           Garland Lake          20-10.00  
 11 Kinney, Cameron              Crowley               20-09.00  
 12 Nunley, Andre                North Crowle          20-03.00  
 13 Davis, Demitri               Garland Lake          20-00.50  
 14 Ngendakumana, Joshua         Arlington Se          19-09.50  
 15 Kennel, Tra                  North Crowle          19-03.75  
 16 Clemmons, Stephone           Crowley               19-02.00  
 17 Simbi, Alamin                North Garlan          18-08.50  
 -- McGowan, Demarcus            Irving Nimit                ND  
 -- Lawson, Willie               Irving Nimit                ND  
 -- Bullock, Avery               Ft Worth Eas                ND  
 -- Lightfoot, Terrell           South Grand                 ND  
 -- Cesar-Daniels, Caylen        Ft Worth You                ND  
 -- Hartin, Deaunte              Ft Worth You                ND  
 -- Kirby, Curtis                Ft Worth You                ND  
 -- Robinson, Austin             Cleburne                    ND  
 -- Berry, Sean                  Dallas Wilso                ND  
 -- Williams, Jarius             Dallas Wilso                ND  
 -- Gipson, Xavier               Dallas Wilso                ND  
 -- Hamilton, Derrick            Irving Nimit                ND  
 -- Stewart, Jarren              South Grand                 ND  
 -- Taylor, Joeseph              South Grand                 ND  
 
Event 8  Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Freeman, Micah               North Garlan          19-11.00  
  2 Stapleton, De'Andre          Mansfield La          19-05.00  
  3 Addison, Jamarion            South Grand           18-09.00  
  4 Luper, Jason                 North Garlan          18-03.00  
  5 Ford, Stephon                Ft Worth Eas          18-02.00  
  6 Hawkins, Adrian              Mansfield La          18-00.00  
  7 Martin, Cotis                Mansfield La          17-09.00  
  8 Carter, Cody                 Ft Worth Eas          17-06.00  
  9 Jones, Jayden                North Garlan          17-02.00  
 10 Avants, Adam                 Cleburne              17-00.00  
 10 Kelley, Julius               Cleburne              17-00.00  
 12 Bailey, Mark Daniel          North Crowle          16-09.00  
 13 Duncan, Braeden              South Grand           16-06.00  
 14 Jones, Steven                North Crowle          16-05.50  
 15 Minor, Michael               North Crowle          16-04.00  
 16 Maples, Conner               Cleburne              16-02.00  
 17 Jones, Keymon                Arlington Ho          16-00.50  
 -- Smith, Roderick              Dallas Wilso                ND  
 -- Medearis, Isaiah             Irving Nimit                ND  
 -- Weaver, Tavorice             Dallas Wilso                ND  
 -- Hill, Deshawn                Ft Worth You                ND  
 -- Perez, Sage                  Dallas Wilso                ND  
 -- Jernigan, Myles              South Grand                 ND  
 -- Sanford, Tae                 South Grand                 ND  
 -- Mitchell, Zae'len            Crowley                     ND  
 -- Marbury, Ja'Korine           Irving Nimit                ND  
 -- Blake, Dresean               Crowley                     ND  
 
Event 9  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moore, Jasmine               Mansfield La          41-11.00  
  2 White, Skaila                Cleburne              37-00.00  
  3 Handy, Shaelyn               Mansfield La          34-06.50  
  4 Scott, Micah                 Mansfield La          33-04.50  
  5 Parker, Taylor               Ft Worth Eas          27-08.50  
 -- Flores, Rose                 Irving Nimit                ND  
 -- Cavazos, Leslie              Irving Nimit                ND  
 -- Webb-Barber, Losuria         Ft Worth Wya                ND  
 -- Baruti, Antoinette           Ft Worth Wya                ND  
 -- Cole, Mizani                 Ft Worth Tri                ND  
 -- Smith, TaTe Anna             Ft Worth Wya                ND  
 -- Mays, Jocelyn                Ft Worth Dun                ND  
 -- Parramore, Candice           Garland Lake                ND  
 
Event 10  Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Broadway, Jaden              Mansfield La          32-11.25  
  2 McGriff, Nia                 South Grand           32-01.50  
  2 Rose, Jannaye                South Grand           32-01.50  
  4 Stranger, Keauona            Mansfield La          31-05.25  
  5 Mitchell, Kayla              Arlington Se          29-09.50  
  6 Kelley, Kennedi              Arlington Ho          27-09.00  
  7 White, Jakiera               North Crowle          26-02.00  
  8 Strong, Tatianna             North Crowle          26-00.50  
 -- Grooms-Roberts, Kaiya        Mansfield La                ND  
 -- Frank, Deonna                North Crowle                ND  
 -- Johnson, Kianna              Ft Worth Eas                ND  
 -- Embers, Kayla                Ft Worth Eas                ND  
 
Event 11  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nunley, Andre                North Crowle          45-08.00  
  2 Joseph, Ashby                North Garlan          43-09.00  
  3 Taylor, Jalal                North Crowle          43-07.00  
  4 Kennel, Tra                  North Crowle          42-05.00  
  5 Sewell, Bryce                Garland Lake          40-10.50  
  6 Haro, Isaiah                 Garland Lake          40-01.00  
  7 Stephens, Adarius            South Grand           37-02.00  
  8 Jackson, Chadrick            Ft Worth You          36-10.00  
  9 Taylor, Joeseph              South Grand           36-07.00  
 10 Tazalon, J                   Duncanville            4-07.00  
 11 Steverson, Markeit           Mansfield La           4-06.00  
 -- Lightfoot, Terrell           South Grand                 ND  
 -- Miller, Jarell               Crowley                     ND  
 -- Clemmons, Stephone           Crowley                     ND  
 -- Kirby, Curtis                Ft Worth You                ND  
 -- Paul, Jesse                  Garland Lake                ND  
 -- Green, Darrion               Dallas Wilso                ND  
 -- Trotter, Devonta             Ft Worth Eas                ND  
 -- Simbi, Alamin                North Garlan                ND  
 -- Graham, TJ                   Mansfield La                ND  
 -- Robinson, Austin             Cleburne                    ND  
 -- Lam, Dat                     North Garlan                ND  
 
Event 12  Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stapleton, De'Andre          Mansfield La          41-10.00  
  2 Bennett, Zeke                Mansfield La          39-10.00  
  3 Freeman, Micah               North Garlan          39-03.00  
  4 Porter, Trey                 Garland Lake          38-04.00  
  5 Handy, Donovan               Mansfield La         J38-04.00  
  6 Jennings, Eian               North Garlan          37-08.00  
  7 Kelley, Julius               Cleburne              37-06.00  
  8 Williams, Camry              North Garlan          36-02.00  
  9 Thompson, Dylyn              North Crowle          35-02.00  
 10 Jones, Keymon                Arlington Ho          34-11.00  
 11 Avants, Adam                 Cleburne              34-06.00  
 12 Maples, Conner               Cleburne              34-01.00  
 -- Phillips, Christian          North Crowle                ND  
 -- Mitchell, Zae'len            Crowley                     ND  
 -- Beecham, Landon              Dallas Wilso                ND  
 -- Wilson, W                    Dallas Wilso                ND  
 -- Dowdell, Andre               South Grand                 ND  
 -- Addison, Jamarion            South Grand                 ND  
 -- White, Edward                Garland Lake                ND  
 -- Odetola, Manny               Garland Lake                ND  
 -- Duncan, Braeden              South Grand                 ND  
 -- Trapp, Calvert               North Crowle                ND  
 -- Baugh, Simon                 Dallas Wilso                ND  
 -- Blake, Dresean               Crowley                     ND  
 
Event 13  Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Olayiwola, Taiwo-Bayonle     Mansfield La            119-03  
  2 Granville, Deonmonique       Ft Worth Dun            116-02  
  3 Ober, Destinie               Crowley                 115-03  
  4 Ette, Faith                  Mansfield La            110-08  
  5 Catron, Keirstyn             Cleburne                 98-05  
  6 Montgomery, Amara            Garland Lake             96-04  
 -- Anderson, Aubrie             Ft Worth Dun                ND  
 -- Sutton, Keiara               Ft Worth Eas                ND  
 -- Luper, Nia                   Garland Lake                ND  
 -- Johnson, Michaele            Ft Worth Dun                ND  
 -- Edwards, Crystal             Arlington Se                ND  
 -- Marable, Ronae               Arlington Se                ND  
 -- Wright, Christian            Ft Worth Tri                ND  
 -- Gardner, Malaysia            Ft Worth Wya                ND  
 -- Bradley, Mia                 Arlington Ho                ND  
 -- Hall, Ayana                  South Grand                 ND  
 -- Teal-Goldsmith, Alauna       Crowley                     ND  
 -- Murphy, Karrie               Mansfield La                ND  
 -- Dukes, Katerra               North Crowle                ND  
 -- Jackson, Tylesha             North Crowle                ND  
 -- Butler, Raymesha             Ft Worth Eas                ND  
 -- Boddie, Janell               South Grand                 ND  
 -- Mitchell, Jakimela           North Crowle                ND  
 
Event 14  Girls Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Green, Cierra                Arlington Ho             83-01  
  2 Brown, Mar'Kia               Garland Lake             79-05  
  3 Whittley, Taleah             Ft Worth Wya             76-11  
  4 Faulkner, Tori               Irving Nimit             76-00  
  5 Compton, Trinity             North Crowle             75-08  
  6 Williams, Niyah              Mansfield La             75-02  
  7 Wheeler Virece, Christio     Crowley                  75-01  
  8 Price, Morgan                Cleburne                 74-00  
  9 Trapp, Asia                  North Crowle             67-08  
 10 King, Sierra                 Garland Lake             65-00  
 11 Abbott, Jordan               Cleburne                 63-10  
 -- Davis, Ta'asia               Ft Worth Wya                ND  
 -- Arsenault, Angelica          Cleburne                    ND  
 -- Eyiba, Hannah                Mansfield La                ND  
 -- King, Shanarria              Arlington Ho                ND  
 -- Forbes, Tieryah              North Crowle                ND  
 -- Sanders, Diamond             Ft Worth Dun                ND  
 -- Garcia, Cristela             South Grand                 ND  
 
Event 15  Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vongor, Jancoba              South Grand             138-00  
  2 Daggs, Nolan                 Arlington Se            135-03  
  3 Pickens, Camron              Arlington Ho            134-09  
  4 Peoples, Bryce               North Crowle            132-11  
  5 Ready, Will                  Mansfield La            132-09  
  6 Shelton, Stefan              Ft Worth Eas            130-11  
  7 Morales, Ricky               Arlington Ho            124-04  
  8 Henderson, Matthew           South Grand             120-06  
 -- Biscoe, Jamarrian            Crowley                     ND  
 -- Goods, Jevon                 Ft Worth Dun                ND  
 -- Jones, Richard               Ft Worth Dun                ND  
 -- Sydik, Jacob                 Dallas Wilso                ND  
 -- Washington, Seth             North Crowle                ND  
 -- Blackshear, Danarius         Crowley                     ND  
 -- Whitehead, Ethan             Cleburne                    ND  
 -- Sanders, Sir Marc            Ft Worth You                ND  
 -- Harris, Brian                Ft Worth You                ND  
 -- Burnett, J'Eon               Ft Worth You                ND  
 -- Darame, Omar                 Arlington Ho                ND  
 -- Jones, Marcel                Irving Nimit                ND  
 -- Jackson, Carl                Dallas Wilso                ND  
 -- Khan, Abdullah               North Crowle                ND  
 -- Flores, Reyes                South Grand                 ND  
 -- Smith, Colton                Cleburne                    ND  
 -- Harvey, Marcus               Ft Worth Eas                ND  
 -- Jones, Dejohn                Garland Lake                ND  
 -- Nolan, Trent                 Cleburne                    ND  
 -- Martin, Frederick            Crowley                     ND  
 -- Keeter, John                 Dallas Wilso                ND  
 -- Heffernon, Cameron           Arlington Se                ND  
 -- Alexander, Jalen             North Garlan                ND  
 -- Persons, Austen              North Garlan                ND  
 -- Lodes, Blake                 Mansfield La                ND  
 -- Vides, Carlos                North Garlan                ND  
 -- Barrera, Steffen             Mansfield La                ND  
 
Event 16  Boys Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Adewunmi, Timothy            North Garlan            121-06  
  2 Jenkins, De'Quallon          North Crowle            115-06  
  3 Aguilera, Jon                North Garlan            110-06  
  4 Smith, Victor                Garland Lake            107-03  
  5 Ojo-Ejemai, Emmanuel         Arlington Se            106-04  
  6 Ferrara, Gregory             Dallas Wilso             14-01  
 -- Smith, Devon                 Ft Worth Eas                ND  
 -- Bonds, Bryson                Crowley                     ND  
 -- Banks, Austin                Irving Nimit                ND  
 -- Presley, Jordan              Ft Worth Eas                ND  
 -- Aikens, Ze'veion             Ft Worth Eas                ND  
 -- Collins, Jordan              Crowley                     ND  
 -- Kinchen, Dezmond             Garland Lake                ND  
 -- Baker, Sedric                Crowley                     ND  
 -- Patel, Riithirk              Cleburne                    ND  
 -- Martinez, Joshua             Ft Worth You                ND  
 -- Johnson, Semaj               Dallas Wilso                ND  
 -- Smith, Tayshaun              Ft Worth You                ND  
 -- Yarborough, Tyrese           Ft Worth You                ND  
 -- Malek, Emmanuel              Arlington Ho                ND  
 -- Vaughn, Curtis               Irving Nimit                ND  
 -- Holguin, Pedro               Arlington Ho                ND  
 -- Al-sadiq, Malek              Arlington Ho                ND  
 -- Saucedo, Taylor              South Grand                 ND  
 -- Boudreaux, Anthony           Arlington Se                ND  
 -- Henderson-Boyd, Samario      South Grand                 ND  
 -- Hutchinson, Caleb            Mansfield La                ND  
 -- Rogers, Caleb                Mansfield La                ND  
 -- Herrington, Corbin           Garland Lake                ND  
 -- Okello, Maurice              Arlington Se                ND  
 -- Herring, Lance               South Grand                 ND  
 -- Vaccaro, Ignacio             North Garlan                ND  
 -- Pettiford, Tyrone            North Crowle                ND  
 -- Medin, James                 Dallas Wilso                ND  
 -- Banks, Travis                Irving Nimit                ND  
 -- Wilson, Jeffery              North Crowle                ND  
 -- Free, Wesley                 Cleburne                    ND  
 -- Chanta, Steve                Cleburne                    ND  
 -- Gordan, Ronnie               Mansfield La                ND  
 
Event 17  Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ette, Faith                  Mansfield La          42-05.50  
  2 Granville, Deonmonique       Ft Worth Dun          37-11.50  
  3 Ober, Destinie               Crowley               37-04.50  
  4 Hall, Ayana                  South Grand           36-04.50  
  5 Joshua, Jemillah             Mansfield La          35-11.00  
  6 Edwards, Crystal             Arlington Se          34-11.50  
  7 Marable, Ronae               Arlington Se          34-07.50  
  8 Boddie, Janell               South Grand           34-00.00  
  9 Murphy, Karrie               Mansfield La          33-11.00  
 10 Luper, Nia                   Garland Lake          31-00.25  
 11 Mitchell, Jakimela           North Crowle          30-08.25  
 12 Teal-Goldsmith, Alauna       Crowley               29-11.75  
 -- Montgomery, Amara            Garland Lake                ND  
 -- Jackson, Tylesha             North Crowle                ND  
 -- Bradley, Mia                 Arlington Ho                ND  
 -- Wright, Christian            Ft Worth Tri                ND  
 -- Gardner, Malaysia            Ft Worth Wya                ND  
 -- Catron, Keirstyn             Cleburne                    ND  
 -- Dukes, Katerra               North Crowle                ND  
 -- Anderson, Aubrie             Ft Worth Dun                ND  
 -- Sutton, Keiara               Ft Worth Eas                ND  
 -- Butler, Raymesha             Ft Worth Eas                ND  
 
Event 18  Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 King, Sierra                 Garland Lake          31-01.75  
  2 Brooks, Kaia                 Arlington Se          31-00.00  
  3 Green, Cierra                Arlington Ho          30-11.50  
  4 Wheeler Virece, Christio     Crowley               30-07.00  
  5 Williams, Niyah              Mansfield La          29-10.50  
  6 Faulkner, Tori               Irving Nimit          29-01.00  
  7 Turner, Callie               Dallas Wilso          27-08.00  
  8 Wheeler, Jazzmine            Arlington Se          27-02.25  
  9 King, Shanarria              Arlington Ho          26-01.00  
 10 Hasty, Karrington            Mansfield La          25-11.75  
 11 Sanders, Diamond             Ft Worth Dun          25-09.00  
 12 Price, Morgan                Cleburne              24-02.75  
 13 Trapp, Asia                  North Crowle          23-09.75  
 14 Compton, Trinity             North Crowle          23-04.25  
 15 Brown, Mar'Kia               Garland Lake          23-00.75  
 16 Scott, Olivia                North Crowle          22-08.00  
 17 Whittley, Taleah             Ft Worth Wya          22-06.50  
 -- Davis, Raven                 Ft Worth Wya                ND  
 -- Garcia, Cristela             South Grand                 ND  
 -- Abbott, Jordan               Cleburne                    ND  
 -- Arsenault, Angelica          Cleburne                    ND  
 -- Williams, Jamecia            Ft Worth Wya                ND  
 -- McNair, Micayla              Arlington Se                ND  
 
Event 19  Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Peoples, Bryce               North Crowle          51-01.50  
  2 Daggs, Nolan                 Arlington Se          47-10.75  
  3 Jones, Richard               Ft Worth Dun          47-10.00  
  4 Shelton, Stefan              Ft Worth Eas          46-10.00  
  5 Vongor, Jancoba              South Grand           45-11.75  
  6 Smith, Tyler                 North Crowle          44-04.00  
  7 Washington, Seth             North Crowle          43-00.50  
  8 Jenkins, Joshua              South Grand           41-02.75  
  9 Harvey, Marcus               Ft Worth Eas          40-11.75  
 10 Jones, Marcel                Irving Nimit          40-05.75  
 11 Heffernon, Cameron           Arlington Se          40-04.75  
 12 Nolan, Trent                 Cleburne              40-01.25  
 13 Vargas, Uriel                Dallas Wilso          40-01.00  
 14 Ready, Will                  Mansfield La          39-11.00  
 -- Nolly, Randy                 Ft Worth Dun                ND  
 -- Goods, Jevon                 Ft Worth Dun                ND  
 -- Burnett, J'Eon               Ft Worth You                ND  
 -- Whitehead, Ethan             Cleburne                    ND  
 -- Xavier, Longoria             Dallas Wilso                ND  
 -- Biscoe, Jamarrian            Crowley                     ND  
 -- Harris, Brian                Ft Worth You                ND  
 -- Darame, Omar                 Arlington Ho                ND  
 -- Alvarez, Christian           Dallas Wilso                ND  
 -- Pickens, Camron              Arlington Ho                ND  
 -- Morales, Ricky               Arlington Ho                ND  
 -- Sanders, Sir Marc            Ft Worth You                ND  
 -- Williams, Milton             Crowley                     ND  
 -- Picou, Israel                Mansfield La                ND  
 -- Molinar, Miguel              Mansfield La                ND  
 -- Huynh, David                 North Garlan                ND  
 -- Jones, Dejohn                Garland Lake                ND  
 -- Tibbs, Tychicus              Garland Lake                ND  
 -- Alexander, Jalen             North Garlan                ND  
 -- Flores, Reyes                South Grand                 ND  
 -- Smith, Colton                Cleburne                    ND  
 -- Jordan, Julian               Crowley                     ND  
 -- Persons, Austen              North Garlan                ND  
 
Event 20  Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Victor                Garland Lake          42-01.00  
  2 Herrington, Corbin           Garland Lake          41-02.00  
  3 Vaughn, Curtis               Irving Nimit          36-10.00  
  4 Henderson-Boyd, Samario      South Grand           36-01.00  
  5 Boudreaux, Anthony           Arlington Se          36-00.75  
  6 Holguin, Pedro               Arlington Ho          35-06.50  
  7 Baker, DeShawn               Arlington Se          35-05.75  
  8 Ojo-Ejemai, Emmanuel         Arlington Se          35-05.00  
  9 Adewunmi, Timothy            North Garlan          34-10.50  
 10 Moreno, Ismael               South Grand           34-10.25  
 11 Okello, Maurice              Arlington Se          34-07.25  
 12 Bridges, Fred                Mansfield La          34-06.75  
 13 Brooks, Z'Core               Dallas Wilso          34-06.50  
 14 Sneed, Javion                North Garlan          34-04.50  
 15 DeBurr, Bridarrius           North Crowle          34-03.75  
 16 Jones, Blake                 North Crowle          34-02.50  
 17 Jones, Christopher           Crowley               33-07.75  
 18 Sherwood, Jaque              Garland Lake          33-06.75  
 19 Le, Binh                     Crowley               33-06.00  
 20 Saucedo, Taylor              South Grand           33-03.75  
 21 Banks, Freddie               North Crowle          32-01.50  
 22 Yarborough, Tyrese           Ft Worth You          31-11.50  
 23 Banks, Austin                Irving Nimit          31-06.25  
 24 Aikens, Ze'veion             Ft Worth Eas          31-03.50  
 25 Portillo, JP                 Mansfield La          31-00.75  
 26 Gutierrez, Jacob             Dallas Wilso          30-10.50  
 27 Muth, Zack                   Mansfield La          29-11.25  
 28 Raven, Sir Wesley            Dallas Wilso          29-09.50  
 29 Fields, Tracey               Crowley               29-07.75  
 29 Free, Wesley                 Cleburne              29-07.75  
 -- Malek, Emmanuel              Arlington Ho                ND  
 -- Martinez, Joshua             Ft Worth You                ND  
 -- Smith, Tayshaun              Ft Worth You                ND  
 -- Chanta, Steve                Cleburne                    ND  
 -- Patel, Riithirk              Cleburne                    ND  
 -- Dagen, Cole                  North Garlan                ND  
 -- Presley, Jordan              Ft Worth Eas                ND  
 -- Banks, Travis                Irving Nimit                ND  
 -- Smith, Devon                 Ft Worth Eas                ND  
 
Event 21  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mansfield Lake Ridge  'A'                             50.87   1 
     1) Hall, Kennedi                   2) McFadden, Jayda                
     3) Henderson, Alysa                4) Grooms-Roberts, Kaiya          
  2 North Crowley  'A'                                    51.35   1 
     1) Sweet, Candice                  2) Wesley, Kayla                  
     3) Frank, Deonna                   4) Nichols, Destiny               
  3 Garland Lakeview Centennial  'A'                      52.83   2 
     1) Ibekaku, Shalom                 2) Williams, Jimelia              
     3) Jones, Jasmine                  4) Estefano, Makenzie             
  4 Crowley  'A'                                          53.01   2 
     1) Fuller, Desiree                 2) Medlock, Mallory               
     3) Thompson, Jazlan                4) Johnson, Zion                  
  5 Ft Worth Wyatt  'A'                                   54.32   1 
     1) Paris, Mybriel                  2) Powell, Amaris                 
     3) Kaloso, Divine                  4) Whittaker, Raven               
  6 Ft Worth Trimble Tech  'A'                            54.85   1 
     1) Mathis, Zia                     2) Jackson, Jada                  
     3) Jones, jaderia                  4) Pye, Tajsia                    
  7 South Grand Prairie  'A'                              55.57   2 
     1) Rose, Jannaye                   2) West, Kenedy                   
     3) Bailey, Tatiana                 4) Douglas, Yasmine               
  8 Irving Nimitz  'A'                                    56.06   1 
     1) Jenkins, Mackenzie              2) Saravia, Vashthy               
     3) Reyna, Erica                    4) Martinez, Isabel               
  9 Ft Worth Eastern Hills  'A'                           56.14   2 
     1) Johnson, Kianna                 2) Loudermilk, Kadaijah           
     3) Lemi, Jennifer                  4) Anderson, Shannon              
 10 Cleburne  'A'                                         56.76   2 
     1) Ortiz, Lisette                  2) Jenkins, Victoria              
     3) Marshall, Makai                 4) Niles, Tiana                   
 
Event 22  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mansfield Lake Ridge  'A'                             46.87   1 
     1) Moore, Jasmine                  2) Ford, Ariel                    
     3) Brooks, Shelby                  4) Rowe, Kelly                    
  2 Garland Lakeview Centennial  'A'                      48.57   2 
     1) Scurlark, Marissa               2) Smith, Aayinde                 
     3) Lewis, Sydni                    4) Ayers, Mariah                  
  3 North Crowley  'A'                                    48.80   1 
     1) Williams, Aaryanna              2) Peoples, Brayleigh             
     3) Carr, Taylor                    4) President, Jurnee              
  4 Crowley  'A'                                          49.07   1 
     1) Jones, Kendreya                 2) Jones, Hali                    
     3) Parks, Tiara                    4) Cooper, Brooklyn               
  5 Ft Worth Trimble Tech  'A'                            49.49   2 
     1) Jackson, Brandee                2) Washington, Jada               
     3) Robinson, Makala                4) Wilson, Aliyah                 
  6 South Grand Prairie  'A'                              50.06   2 
     1) Sherrod, Devon                  2) Calhoun, Tehara                
     3) Stewart, Sydnee                 4) Chappell, Kelsey               
  7 Cleburne  'A'                                         50.18   2 
     1) Moore, Amynie                   2) Gilbert, Amaia                 
     3) Simpson, Edboni                 4) White, Skaila                  
  8 Ft Worth Wyatt  'A'                                   50.63   1 
     1) one, athlete                    2) Four, Athlete                  
     3) two, athlete                    4) Three, Athlete                 
  9 Ft Worth Eastern Hills  'A'                           51.66   2 
     1) Patterson, Cassidie             2) Wilson, Lovecquis              
     3) Brown, Daija                    4) Prater, De'ja                  
 10 Arlington Houston  'A'                                53.05   1 
     1) Brown, Atlandtis                2) Henry, Treonya                 
     3) Thomas, Tya                     4) Wilkins, Jai La                
 
Event 23  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Duncanville  'A'                                      44.48   1 
  2 Mansfield Lake Ridge  'A'                             44.86   1 
     1) Jackson, Levone                 2) Price, Eriq                    
     3) Johnson, Keylan                 4) Jackson, Devon                 
  3 Duncanville  'B'                                      45.17   2 
  4 North Crowley  'A'                                    45.19   1 
     1) Minor, Michael                  2) McKnight, Jovon                
     3) Bowden, Stievor                 4) Trapp, Calvert                 
  5 Garland Lakeview Centennial  'A'                      45.20   1 
     1) Merengini, Keoni                2) Porter, Trey                   
     3) Waddleton, Camren               4) Sneed, Mauricio                
  6 Dallas Wilson  'A'                                    45.97   2 
     1) Alexander, Zacorey              2) Smith, Deunta                  
     3) Ontiveros, Christian            4) Thomas, Curtis                 
  7 North Garland  'A'                                    46.31   1 
     1) Ebinama, Uzo                    2) Suon, Darien                   
     3) Neal, Joseph                    4) Williams, Jacob                
  8 Ft Worth Young Mens Leadersh  'A'                     46.43   2 
     1) Hill, Deshawn                   2) Pierce, Elijah                 
     3) Payne, Daylon                   4) Roberson, Draylon              
  9 Cleburne  'A'                                         46.72   2 
     1) Henager, Michael                2) Kelley, Julius                 
     3) Bradley, Jamari                 4) Gann, Carson                   
 10 South Grand Prairie  'A'                              46.84   1 
     1) Coley, Owen                     2) Bates, Alphonso                
     3) Suell, Omari                    4) Lockett, Tony                  
 11 Ft Worth Eastern Hills  'A'                           47.03   2 
     1) Johnson, Ced'chasten            2) Ford, Stephon                  
     3) Dorham, Sirr                    4) Richardson-Johnson, Jacques    
 12 Arlington Houston  'A'                                47.04   2 
     1) Harris, Owen                    2) Coffield, Raylin               
     3) Phillips, Virgil                4) Shackleford, Jerome            
 
Event 24  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ft Worth Trimble Tech  'A'                            42.54   1 
  2 Garland Lakeview Centennial  'A'                      42.81   1 
     1) Copeland, Allen                 2) Greenwood, Shammond            
     3) Bell, Donnie                    4) Mayfield, Calen                
  3 Duncanville  'A'                                      43.36   1 
  4 North Crowley  'A'                                    43.59   1 
     1) Taylor, Chris                   2) Nixon, Demetrius               
     3) Robinson, Jailen                4) Fisher, Ryan                   
  5 Cleburne  'A'                                         43.88   2 
     1) Arthurs, Chris                  2) Bradley, Treyvon               
     3) Jones, Isaias                   4) Robinson, Austin               
  6 Ft Worth Eastern Hills  'A'                           44.00   2 
     1) Bullock, Avery                  2) Trotter, Devonta               
     3) Burleson, Jaylen                4) Garner, Jeremiah               
  7 Mansfield Lake Ridge  'A'                             44.10   1 
     1) Wilson, David                   2) Curry, Jeremiah                
     3) Walker, Cartraven               4) Mitchell, Tori                 
  8 Arlington Houston  'A'                                44.23   2 
     1) Thomas, Roddrick                2) Chism, DruMonte                
     3) Haley, Kenan                    4) Dunbar, Kevin                  
  9 Crowley  'A'                                          44.25   2 
     1) Howard, Ja'van                  2) Williams, Rodrick              
     3) Kinney, Cameron                 4) Greer, Krishton                
 10 South Grand Prairie  'A'                              44.98   1 
     1) Stewart, Jarren                 2) Okoye, Matthew                 
     3) Pugh, Earl                      4) Vongor, Atanza                 
 11 Ft Worth Young Mens Leadersh  'A'                     46.28   2 
     1) Kirby, Curtis                   2) Hartin, Deaunte                
     3) Cesar-Daniels, Caylen           4) Cottingim, Bryan               
 
Event 25  Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Flores, Alejandra            Arlington Ho           2:40.11   2 
  2 Williams, Katrina            Mansfield La           2:42.77   1 
  3 Ezebuogo-Okonkwo, Coco       Garland Lake           2:49.29   1 
  4 Fererreya, Mariana           Garland Lake           2:49.43   2 
  5 Milligan, Gabriella          Crowley                2:50.55   1 
  6 Martinez, Michelle           South Grand            2:51.72   1 
  7 Thompson, Alexa              North Crowle           2:51.87   1 
  8 Nyagaka, Kristy              Arlington Se           2:52.13   1 
  9 Moreno, Samantha             Cleburne               2:53.42   1 
 10 Carvajal, Michelle           Garland Lake           2:53.49   1 
 11 Fantroy, Daija               Crowley                2:58.83   1 
 12 Malone-Wright, Sjana         Crowley                2:59.13   1 
 13 Hernandez, K                 Dallas Adamson         3:00.34   1 
 14 Boyland, America             North Crowle           3:01.53   1 
 15 Delaney, Destiny             Arlington Se           3:02.26   1 
 16 Granados, J                  Dallas Adamson         3:03.18   2 
 17 Sanderlin, Haven             Cleburne               3:09.81   2 
 18 Gonzalez, Francisca          South Grand            3:11.56   2 
 19 Elizondo, Queen              Ft Worth Eas           3:13.99   2 
 20 Richard, D Shawnna           Ft Worth Eas           3:21.12   2 
 21 Coleman, Kyren               North Crowle           3:22.47   2 
 22 Mesa, C                      Dallas Adamson         3:22.99   2 
 23 Al Ani, Nadeen               South Grand            3:38.37   2 
 -- Allende, Valerie             Arlington Ho               DNF   1 
 
Event 26  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hayes, Taylor                Mansfield La           2:27.27   1 
  2 Murray, Lauren               Dallas Wilso           2:32.45   1 
  3 Fennegan, Reaves             Dallas Wilso           2:32.53   1 
  4 Wooldridge, Amyia            Cleburne               2:32.76   1 
  5 Cron, Caitlyn                Cleburne               2:35.01   1 
  6 Bardere, Cayla               Arlington Se           2:35.62   1 
  7 Sears, Peyton                South Grand            2:36.08   1 
  8 Marshall, Maggie             Cleburne               2:36.24   2 
  9 Nix, Shannon                 Ft Worth Dun           2:43.75   2 
 10 Williams, Mia                Crowley                2:45.17   1 
 11 Squire, Juliana              Crowley                2:45.28   1 
 12 Clements, Mahlah             Garland Lake           2:46.95   1 
 13 Martinez, Yenifer            Irving Nimit           2:47.46   2 
 14 Delaney, Danielle            Arlington Se           2:51.88   2 
 15 Conover, Emani               North Crowle           2:52.84   2 
 16 Ferrufino, Melissa           Irving Nimit           2:53.69   2 
 17 Rendon, M                    Dallas Adamson         2:56.56   1 
 18 Rasberry, AuJanae            North Crowle           3:00.26   2 
 19 Nkanga, Uduak                Garland Lake           3:03.18   2 
 20 Toralba, J                   Dallas Adamson         3:03.75   2 
 21 Lee-Williams, Hannah         Ft Worth Dun           3:04.68   2 
 22 Badiru, Ashley               Garland Lake           3:15.15   2 
 
Event 27  Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Harrison, Jared              Mansfield La           2:13.51   1 
  2 Gonzalez, E                  Dallas Adamson         2:13.66   2 
  3 Mason, JaMohn                South Grand            2:13.86   1 
  4 Ruiz, Isais                  Cleburne               2:16.73   1 
  5 Guajardo, Abel               Garland Lake           2:18.50   1 
  6 Barbee, Brock                Cleburne               2:18.61   1 
  7 Trejo, Carlos                Irving Nimit           2:19.26   2 
  8 Gonzalez, M                  Duncanville            2:19.97   2 
  9 Vargas, S                    Dallas Adamson         2:20.27   2 
 10 Crandall, Ethan              North Garlan           2:20.72   1 
 11 Torres, Christian            Arlington Ho           2:20.74   1 
 12 McSpadden, Crawford          Dallas Wilso           2:21.39   2 
 13 Beckner, Beau                Dallas Wilso           2:22.37   2 
 14 Anthony, Jaylon              Mansfield La           2:22.54   1 
 15 Giles, S                     Duncanville            2:23.02   2 
 16 Gonzalez, Jesus              North Garlan           2:23.20   1 
 16 Askew, Isaiah                Garland Lake           2:23.20   1 
 18 Jackson, Antwyon             Garland Lake           2:23.25   1 
 18 Hawkins, Jadin               Arlington Se           2:23.25   1 
 20 Perez, G                     Dallas Adamson         2:25.07   2 
 21 Rosales, Arturo              Irving Nimit           2:25.17   2 
 22 Burton, De'Marco             Ft Worth Eas           2:26.19   2 
 23 Andrade, Saul                Duncanville            2:26.34   2 
 24 Roblow, Devin                South Grand            2:27.32   1 
 25 Maldonado, Carlos            North Garlan           2:27.86   1 
 26 Nichols, Justin              Arlington Se           2:28.37   1 
 27 Odle, Justin                 Crowley                2:29.17   2 
 28 Taim, Sami                   Arlington Se           2:31.07   1 
 29 Massicott-Hector, Andre      North Crowle           2:33.93   2 
 30 Calderon, Cristian           North Crowle           2:35.70   2 
 31 Odle, Zack                   Crowley                2:38.94   2 
 32 Sorto, Ronny                 Irving Nimit           2:40.55   2 
 -- Nyoni, Samuel                North Crowle               DNF   1 
 
Event 28  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bowman, Reece                Mansfield La           2:01.50   1 
  2 Paul, Jesse                  Garland Lake           2:02.57   1 
  3 Bradford, Ky'shaun           Arlington Se           2:04.54   1 
  4 Armendaris, S                Dallas Adamson         2:04.95   2 
  5 Vargas, Fabian               South Grand            2:06.30   1 
  6 George, Antwain              North Crowle           2:07.53   1 
  7 Bell, Courtney               Crowley                2:08.19   1 
  8 Hernandez, Eric              Dallas Adamson         2:08.23   1 
  9 Benton, Jarrett              Garland Lake           2:09.54   1 
 10 Tarver, Alec                 Cleburne               2:09.64   2 
 11 Smith, Damarrius             Arlington Ho           2:09.94   1 
 12 Luna, Julius                 South Grand            2:09.95   1 
 13 Ruiz, Jonathan               Irving Nimit           2:10.79   1 
 14 Cortez, S                    Dallas Adamson         2:12.40   2 
 15 Martinez, Kevin              Arlington Ho           2:13.03   2 
 16 Wilson, W                    Dallas Wilso           2:13.59   2 
 17 Price, I                     Duncanville            2:14.31   2 
 18 Coward, Seth                 Cleburne               2:15.38   1 
 19 Morales, Antony              Irving Nimit           2:16.06   1 
 20 Campos, Gabriel              Arlington Se           2:19.03   2 
 21 Garcia, I                    Duncanville            2:21.54   2 
 22 Okoh, Emmanuel               North Garlan           2:22.57   2 
 23 Wilson, Julius               North Crowle           2:23.53   2 
 24 Thawng, Sang                 North Garlan           2:27.07   2 
 25 Hill, D'Andre                Ft Worth Tri           2:29.71   2 
 26 Davis, Chris                 Dallas Wilso           2:33.42   2 
 27 Tewelde, Ermias              North Garlan           2:37.40   2 
 28 Herrara, Simon               Dallas Wilso           2:38.12   2 
 
Event 29  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brown, Kynnedi               Garland Lake             18.56   1 
  2 Fuller, Desiree              Crowley                  18.90   1 
  3 Brookins, Keyona             Ft Worth Dun             20.23   1 
  4 Glover, Cicerai              Crowley                  22.10   1 
  5 Slater-Blackmon, Chloe       North Crowle             22.10   2 
  6 Aristy Polanco, Bercgley     North Crowle             22.85   2 
  7 Garza, Aliyah                Garland Lake             24.01   1 
  8 Coleman, Kyren               North Crowle             26.25   2 
 
Event 30  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rymer, Margaret              Garland Lake             16.47   1 
  2 Parramore, Candice           Garland Lake             17.17   2 
  3 Williams, Destiny            Garland Lake             17.65   2 
  4 Akingbade, Dora              South Grand              18.03   1 
  5 Padmore, Tayana              Crowley                  18.08   1 
  6 Smith, TaTe Anna             Ft Worth Wya             20.48   1 
  7 Jenkins, Karina              Crowley                  20.89   2 
 
Event 31  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Whitley, Kaleb               Mansfield La             17.43   2 
  2 Sanders, Ronnie              Crowley                  17.49   1 
  3 Lowe, D                      Duncanville              17.85   1 
  4 Dowdell, Andre               South Grand              18.23   1 
  5 Runnels, SirMarkus           Garland Lake             18.43   3 
  6 McNaughton, Eric             North Garlan             18.98   2 
  7 Allen, Zach                  Mansfield La             19.17   3 
  8 White, Edward                Garland Lake             19.25   2 
  9 Freeman, Micah               North Garlan             19.34   3 
 10 Chance, Meek                 Cleburne                 19.43   4 
 11 Mancilla, Chris              Crowley                  19.45   4 
 12 Edwards, Aaron               Garland Lake             19.84   3 
 13 Satchell, Greg               Crowley                  19.93   4 
 14 Jones, Luke                  Cleburne                 20.13   3 
 15 Erwin, Nick                  Dallas Wilso             20.23   1 
 16 Clark, Tyree                 North Garlan             20.26   3 
 17 Gathings, Eric               Cleburne                 20.31   3 
 18 Rich, Braeden                South Grand              20.38   2 
 19 Moore, Major                 Dallas Wilso             21.96   1 
 20 Taylor, Devon                South Grand              22.76   1 
 -- Washington, Konner           Ft Worth You                DQ   1 
 
Event 32  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Teer, Robert                 Arlington Se             14.97   1 
  2 Green, Darrion               Dallas Wilso             15.31   1 
  3 Trotter, Devonta             Ft Worth Eas             15.70   1 
  4 McGowan, Demarcus            Irving Nimit             15.72   1 
  5 Jacobs, Taylor               South Grand              15.84   1 
  6 Palm, Elisha                 South Grand              15.96   1 
  7 Leavell, R'Mani              North Garlan             16.40   2 
  8 Knowles, Malik               Mansfield La             17.38   2 
  9 Fisher, Jaquan               Garland Lake             17.90   2 
 10 Steed, T                     Duncanville              17.97   3 
 11 Ehioghae, Rhyese             North Garlan             18.42   2 
 12 Ussin, Michael               North Crowle             18.86   2 
 13 Fennegan, Cade               Dallas Wilso             19.73   3 
 14 Valdez, Jose                 Cleburne                 19.75   3 
 15 Coates, T                    Duncanville              20.15   3 
 16 Whitehead, Ethan             Cleburne                 20.23   3 
 17 Bosman, Vincent              Mansfield La             20.80   2 
 18 Tran, Aaron                  North Garlan             21.16   3 
 
Event 33  Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Scott, Chandler              Ft Worth Wya             13.36   2 
  2 Medlock, Mallory             Crowley                  13.81   1 
  3 Lowe, Taira                  Garland Lake             13.86   2 
  4 Bell, Taliya                 Ft Worth Eas             13.93   1 
  4 Prater, De'ja                Ft Worth Eas             13.93   1 
  6 Fry, Kaitlyn                 Arlington Se             14.05   3 
  7 Annan, Alexandria            Mansfield La             14.09   2 
  8 Niles, Tiana                 Cleburne                 14.13   1 
  9 McFadden, Jayda              Mansfield La             14.18   1 
 10 Lewis, Morgan                Mansfield La             14.25   2 
 11 Rose, Jannaye                South Grand              14.27   1 
 11 White, Jakiera               North Crowle             14.27   2 
 13 Tyler, Danielle              Ft Worth Dun             14.45   4 
 14 Estefano, Makenzie           Garland Lake             14.50   4 
 15 Strong, Tatianna             North Crowle             14.73   3 
 16 Anderson, Shannon            Ft Worth Eas             14.79   2 
 17 West, Kenedy                 South Grand              14.80   2 
 18 Hoang, Thuong                Arlington Se             14.90   5 
 19 Bailey, Tatiana              South Grand              14.91   3 
 20 Summers, Teryn               Garland Lake             14.96   3 
 21 Griffin, Jada                North Crowle             15.03   4 
 22 Mason, Abigal                Dallas Wilso             15.06   5 
 23 Dickey, Isabella             Dallas Wilso             15.13   4 
 24 Deen, Avery                  Dallas Wilso             15.19   5 
 25 Paris, Mybriel               Ft Worth Wya             15.44   3 
 26 Kelley, Kennedi              Arlington Ho             15.56   4 
 27 Ortiz, Lisette               Cleburne                 15.89   3 
 28 Whittaker, Raven             Ft Worth Wya             16.94   4 
 -- Vinson, Makayla              Ft Worth Tri                NT   5 
 -- Martinez, Isabel             Irving Nimit                NT   5 
 -- Araujo, Ana                  Irving Nimit                NT   5 
 -- Saravia, Vashthy             Irving Nimit                NT   4 
 -- Jones, jaderia               Ft Worth Tri                NT   3 
 -- Harris, Zariah               Arlington Se                NT   1 
 
Event 34  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rowe, Kelly                  Mansfield La             12.61   1 
  2 Stewart, Sydnee              South Grand              13.19   4 
  3 Bullock, Valencia            Mansfield La             13.30   1 
  4 Scurlark, Marissa            Garland Lake             13.33   2 
  5 Womack, Erica                North Crowle             13.43   1 
  6 Jackson, Brandee             Ft Worth Tri             13.44   5 
  7 Peoples, Brayleigh           North Crowle             13.46   3 
  8 Carney, Nadia                Dallas Wilso             13.57   4 
  9 Whitfield, Tiffany           Ft Worth Wya             13.59   2 
 10 Williams, Jon'nesha          Ft Worth Dun             13.63   1 
 11 Douglas, Daija               Mansfield La             13.67   2 
 12 Wilson, Lovecquis            Ft Worth Eas             13.73   3 
 13 Carden, Taj                  Crowley                  13.88   3 
 14 Taylor, Errin                Ft Worth Wya             13.89   3 
 15 Hubbard, Erica               Garland Lake             13.92   2 
 16 Nelson, Keandall             Ft Worth Dun             14.04   4 
 17 Jones, Kendreya              Crowley                  14.06   3 
 18 James, Mar'Kyierah           Ft Worth Dun             14.08   1 
 19 Armstrong, Ariona            Dallas Wilso             14.09   1 
 20 Thomas, Tya                  Arlington Ho             14.17   3 
 21 Mitchell, Zhadria            Garland Lake             14.24   4 
 22 Patton, Tara                 Dallas Wilso             14.25   4 
 23 Blackshear, Aaliyah          North Crowle             14.37   2 
 24 Brown, Daija                 Ft Worth Eas             14.55   3 
 25 Henry, Treonya               Arlington Ho             14.65   2 
 26 Keys, Alicia                 Arlington Se             14.74   1 
 27 Young, Destinee              Irving Nimit             15.35   5 
 28 Geiger, Kambria              Ft Worth Wya             15.56   4 
 
Event 35  Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Miller, Jarell               Crowley                  11.18   5 
  2 Bosecker, Brandon            Mansfield La             11.39   5 
  3 Jackson, Devon               Mansfield La             11.68   1 
  4 Pierce, Elijah               Ft Worth You             11.83   4 
  5 Suon, Darien                 North Garlan             11.90   2 
  6 Jackson, Levone              Mansfield La             11.93   2 
  7 Porter, Trey                 Garland Lake             12.03   2 
  8 Howard, Ja'van               Crowley                  12.07   5 
  9 Williams, Jacob              North Garlan             12.09   3 
 10 Ford, Stephon                Ft Worth Eas             12.13   2 
 11 Wilson, Braden               Ft Worth Dun             12.28   2 
 11 Sneed, Mauricio              Garland Lake             12.28   1 
 13 Harris, Owen                 Arlington Ho             12.32   4 
 14 Oliver, Jalon                North Crowle             12.37   4 
 14 Kelley, Julius               Cleburne                 12.37   1 
 16 Like, Jachin                 South Grand              12.38   1 
 17 McKnight, Jovon              North Crowle             12.41   1 
 18 Coley, Owen                  South Grand              12.51   1 
 18 Blake, Dresean               Crowley                  12.51   5 
 20 Dennis, Zach                 South Grand              12.57   1 
 21 Zeon, Zion                   Dallas Wilso             12.59   3 
 22 Neal, Joseph                 North Garlan             12.63   2 
 23 Weaver, Tavorice             Dallas Wilso             12.69   3 
 24 Boyd, Bryan                  Dallas Wilso             12.70   1 
 25 Ashford, Keyshawn            Ft Worth Dun             12.75   4 
 26 Henager, Michael             Cleburne                 12.79   2 
 27 Buie, Kiron                  Mansfield La             12.82   3 
 28 Jones, Ontario               North Crowle             12.85   2 
 29 Mitchell, Matthew            Garland Lake             12.86   3 
 30 Thompson, Dante              Cleburne                 12.99   3 
 31 Bui, Alex                    Arlington Se             13.02   3 
 32 Hill, Deshawn                Ft Worth You             13.31   5 
 33 Richardson-Johnson, Jacq     Ft Worth Eas             13.52   4 
 -- Dorham, Sirr                 Ft Worth Eas                NT   4 
 -- Roberson-Wallick, De'Cor     Ft Worth Tri                NT   3 
 -- Medearis, Isaiah             Irving Nimit                NT   4 
 -- Jiminez, JuanCarlos          Irving Nimit                NT   4 
 
Event 36  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nixon, Demetrius             North Crowle             11.33   1 
  2 Price, Xavier                Ft Worth Dun             11.54   5 
  3 Wilson, W                    Dallas Wilso             11.59   5 
  4 Thomas, Roddrick             Arlington Ho             11.69   2 
  5 Phung, Andrew                North Garlan             11.79   3 
  6 Norris, Cody                 Irving Nimit             11.79   1 
  7 Stewart, Jarren              South Grand              11.82   1 
  8 Caldwell, JeMarcus           Garland Lake             11.88   2 
  9 Bullock, Avery               Ft Worth Eas             11.95   2 
 10 Chukwurah, Patrick           Arlington Se             11.98   3 
 11 Taylor, Jalal                North Crowle             11.99   2 
 11 Jackson, Tyrek               North Garlan             11.99   2 
 13 Robinson, Jailen             North Crowle             12.02   2 
 14 Houston, Darrius             Mansfield La             12.09   3 
 15 McCarther, Addison           Mansfield La             12.10   4 
 16 Walker, Cartraven            Mansfield La             12.16   3 
 16 Cesar-Daniels, Caylen        Ft Worth You             12.16   5 
 18 Griggs, Alex                 Cleburne                 12.18   5 
 19 Scott, Lamonte               South Grand              12.30   1 
 20 Greer, Krishton              Crowley                  12.32   4 
 21 Garner, Jeremiah             Ft Worth Eas             12.34   4 
 22 Hartin, Deaunte              Ft Worth You             12.48   5 
 23 Okoye, Matthew               South Grand              12.65   1 
 24 Turner, Torren               Arlington Se             12.68   4 
 25 Lawson, Willie               Irving Nimit             12.84   4 
 26 Brown-Berry, Jaylon          Ft Worth Eas             12.86   4 
 27 Nicholson, Tae'Lyn           North Garlan             13.03   4 
 28 Romero, Isaiah               Cleburne                 14.35   3 
 
Event 37  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mansfield Lake Ridge  'A'                           1:48.41   1 
     1) Henderson, Alysa                2) Callaway, Kaylin               
     3) Hall, Kennedi                   4) Grooms-Roberts, Kaiya          
  2 North Crowley  'A'                                  1:49.78   1 
     1) Bradley, Talia                  2) Sweet, Candice                 
     3) Frank, Deonna                   4) Wesley, Kayla                  
  3 Ft Worth Dunbar  'A'                                1:55.75   2 
  4 Garland Lakeview Centennial  'A'                    1:55.87   2 
     1) Ibekaku, Shalom                 2) Williams, Jimelia              
     3) Pratcher, Simone                4) Ohaegbu, Tracy                 
  5 Ft Worth Trimble Tech  'A'                          1:59.17   1 
     1) England, Jazmine                2) Hernandez, Crystal             
     3) Mathis, Zia                     4) Jones, jaderia                 
  6 Ft Worth Wyatt  'A'                                 1:59.68   1 
     1) Franklin, M'Keyah               2) Kaloso, Divine                 
     3) Whittaker, Raven                4) Powell, Amaris                 
  7 South Grand Prairie  'A'                            2:00.06   2 
     1) West, Kenedy                    2) Marcus, LaDara                 
     3) Rollins, Andrea                 4) Douglas, Yasmine               
  8 Ft Worth Eastern Hills  'A'                         2:03.77   1 
     1) Anderson, Shannon               2) Lemi, Jennifer                 
     3) Dickens, Yasnim                 4) Johnson, Kianna                
  9 Cleburne  'A'                                       2:05.14   2 
     1) Ortiz, Lisette                  2) Niles, Tiana                   
     3) Marshall, Makai                 4) Jenkins, Victoria              
 10 Irving Nimitz  'A'                                  2:06.96   2 
     1) Glover, I'Leciyah               2) Garduno, Hannah                
     3) Cavazos, Leslie                 4) McGee, Natassja                
 
Event 38  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mansfield Lake Ridge  'A'                           1:41.31   1 
     1) Bullock, Valencia               2) Moore, Jasmine                 
     3) Brooks, Shelby                  4) Rowe, Kelly                    
  2 North Crowley  'A'                                  1:43.11   1 
     1) Williams, Aaryanna              2) Roberson, Hanniyah             
     3) Womack, Erica                   4) President, Jurnee              
  3 Crowley  'A'                                        1:44.90   1 
     1) Jones, Kendreya                 2) Jones, Hali                    
     3) Parks, Tiara                    4) Cooper, Brooklyn               
  4 South Grand Prairie  'A'                            1:45.26   2 
     1) Stewart, Sydnee                 2) Calhoun, Tehara                
     3) Gambrell, Imani                 4) Chappell, Kelsey               
  5 Garland Lakeview Centennial  'A'                    1:48.09   2 
     1) Mitchell, Zhadria               2) Scurlark, Marissa              
     3) Smith, Aayinde                  4) Hubbard, Erica                 
  6 Ft Worth Dunbar  'A'                                1:48.14   2 
     1) Nelson, Keandall                2) Shelby, Tanyah                 
     3) Mays, Jocelyn                   4) Williams, Jon'nesha            
  7 Ft Worth Trimble Tech  'A'                          1:48.48   1 
     1) Washington, Maikayla            2) Cole, Mizani                   
     3) Waller, Jada                    4) Robinson, Makala               
  8 Ft Worth Wyatt  'A'                                 1:48.66   1 
     1) two, athlete                    2) one, athlete                   
     3) Four, Athlete                   4) Three, Athlete                 
  9 Cleburne  'A'                                       1:49.16   2 
     1) Moore, Amynie                   2) Gilbert, Amaia                 
     3) Simpson, Edboni                 4) White, Skaila                  
 10 Ft Worth Eastern Hills  'A'                         1:56.41   1 
     1) Loudermilk, Kadaijah            2) Brown, Daija                   
     3) Wilson, Lovecquis               4) Prater, De'ja                  
 
Event 39  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Duncanville  'A'                                    1:33.62   1 
  2 North Garland  'A'                                  1:35.20   1 
     1) Faulkner, Kente                 2) Jones, Jayden                  
     3) Luper, Jason                    4) McJunkin, Dig                  
  3 North Crowley  'A'                                  1:35.82   1 
     1) Minor, Michael                  2) Angel, Jacoby                  
     3) Bowden, Stievor                 4) Trapp, Calvert                 
  4 Ft Worth Young Mens Leadersh  'A'                   1:37.15   2 
     1) Hill, Deshawn                   2) Pierce, Elijah                 
     3) Payne, Daylon                   4) Roberson, Draylon              
  5 Garland Lakeview Centennial  'A'                    1:37.21   1 
     1) Mitchell, Matthew               2) Jackson, Antwyon               
     3) Sneed, Mauricio                 4) Merengini, Keoni               
  6 South Grand Prairie  'A'                            1:37.26   1 
     1) Lockett, Tony                   2) Bates, Alphonso                
     3) Suell, Omari                    4) Robinson, Ken                  
  7 Cleburne  'A'                                       1:37.98   2 
     1) Bradley, Jamari                 2) Gann, Carson                   
     3) Kelley, Julius                  4) Henager, Michael               
  8 Arlington Houston  'A'                              1:38.04   2 
     1) Coffield, Raylin                2) Phillips, Virgil               
     3) Blackmon, Taran                 4) Shackleford, Jerome            
  9 Duncanville  'B'                                    1:38.42   2 
 10 Ft Worth Eastern Hills  'A'                         1:44.58   2 
     1) Carter, Cody                    2) Johnson, Ced'chasten           
     3) Burton, De'Marco                4) Ford, Stephon                  
 
Event 40  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ft Worth Trimble Tech  'A'                          1:28.34   1 
  2 Garland Lakeview Centennial  'A'                    1:29.09   1 
     1) Copeland, Allen                 2) Greenwood, Shammond            
     3) Bell, Donnie                    4) Mayfield, Calen                
  3 Duncanville  'A'                                    1:31.16   1 
  4 Mansfield Lake Ridge  'A'                           1:31.21   1 
     1) Wilson, David                   2) Curry, Jeremiah                
     3) Rogers, Chandler                4) Bean, Jason                    
  5 Dallas Wilson  'A'                                  1:31.43   2 
     1) West, Travis                    2) Green, Darrion                 
     3) Berry, Sean                     4) Gipson, Xavier                 
  6 Cleburne  'A'                                       1:31.58   2 
     1) Bradley, Treyvon                2) Arthurs, Chris                 
     3) Jones, Isaias                   4) Robinson, Austin               
  7 North Crowley  'A'                                  1:31.71   1 
     1) Fisher, Ryan                    2) Robinson, Jailen               
     3) Taylor, Chris                   4) Renfrow, Elton                 
  8 North Garland  'A'                                  1:33.30   1 
     1) Braziel, Jamar                  2) Jackson, Tyrek                 
     3) Joseph, Ashby                   4) Olayinka, Sam                  
  9 Duncanville  'B'                                    1:33.66   2 
 10 South Grand Prairie  'A'                            1:33.96   1 
     1) Lightfoot, Terrell              2) Pugh, Earl                     
     3) Jacobs, Taylor                  4) Jordan, Jay                    
 11 Crowley  'A'                                        1:34.48   2 
     1) Blackshear, Danarius            2) Watson, Tarogerny              
     3) Kinney, Cameron                 4) Howard, Ja'van                 
 12 Arlington Houston  'A'                              1:36.90   2 
     1) Chism, DruMonte                 2) Bracey, Gary                   
     3) Dinous, Agustin                 4) Thomas, Roddrick               
 13 Ft Worth Young Mens Leadersh  'A'                   1:38.96   2 
     1) Kirby, Curtis                   2) Preston, Kirk                  
     3) Cesar-Daniels, Caylen           4) Cottingim, Bryan               
 
Event 41  Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McGriff, Nia                 South Grand            1:04.37   1 
  2 Mitchell, Kayla              Arlington Se           1:04.68   1 
  3 Delce, Ashia                 Mansfield La           1:04.98   1 
  4 Stranger, Keauona            Mansfield La           1:05.98   1 
  5 Thompson, Eryka              South Grand            1:07.66   5 
  6 Annan, Alexandria            Mansfield La           1:07.69   1 
  7 Jackson, Alexis              North Crowle           1:07.83   1 
  8 Johnson, Zion                Crowley                1:08.00   2 
  9 Armstead, Kieara             North Crowle           1:08.74   2 
 10 Bowers, Imani                Ft Worth Eas           1:08.88   2 
 11 Rivera, Asya                 Ft Worth Tri           1:09.32   2 
 12 Fry, Kaitlyn                 Arlington Se           1:09.34   5 
 13 Thompson, Jazlan             Crowley                1:09.93   3 
 14 Igbeka, Vanessa              Garland Lake           1:10.02   2 
 15 Herrera, Janet               Garland Lake           1:11.52   2 
 16 Blackman, Marnesha           Ft Worth Eas           1:11.88   3 
 17 Royster, Adriana             Garland Lake           1:12.44   4 
 18 Nweemuu, Nichole             Arlington Ho           1:12.68   5 
 19 Carter, Amaya                Ft Worth Tri           1:13.35   4 
 20 McCants, Milana              North Crowle           1:13.52   5 
 21 Taylor, Jillian              Arlington Se           1:13.75   2 
 22 Fashakin, Blessing           Arlington Ho           1:14.85   4 
 23 Williams, Jamecia            Ft Worth Wya           1:16.74   3 
 24 Harris, Nikyiah              Ft Worth Wya           1:18.98   3 
 25 Richard, D Shawnna           Ft Worth Eas           1:29.30   4 
 
Event 42  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Parks, Tiara                 Crowley                1:00.75   1 
  2 Johnson, Makaiya             Mansfield La           1:02.36   1 
  3 Nix, Shannon                 Ft Worth Dun           1:03.50   1 
  4 Acha, Nadya                  Mansfield La           1:04.06   1 
  5 Handy, Shaelyn               Mansfield La           1:04.13   1 
  6 Bostic, Emani                Arlington Ho           1:04.22   2 
  7 Williams, Destiny            Garland Lake           1:05.03   1 
  8 Okoli, Chelsea               South Grand            1:05.18   4 
  9 Crowe, Leah                  Irving Nimit           1:05.87   4 
 10 Cole, Mizani                 Ft Worth Tri           1:05.96   4 
 11 Patterson, Cassidie          Ft Worth Eas           1:06.21   1 
 12 Bradley, Mia                 Arlington Ho           1:06.34   3 
 13 Rasberry, AuJanae            North Crowle           1:06.38   2 
 14 Gillespie, Kamoree           Irving Nimit           1:06.55   4 
 15 Reed, Ariana                 Ft Worth Dun           1:06.66   4 
 16 Cron, Caitlyn                Cleburne               1:06.96   4 
 17 Smith, Amourie               Garland Lake           1:07.37   2 
 18 Brown, Atlandtis             Arlington Ho           1:08.10   2 
 19 Pfundheller, Emma            Dallas Wilso           1:08.17   4 
 20 Geiger, Kambria              Ft Worth Wya           1:08.29   2 
 21 Wooldridge, Amyia            Cleburne               1:09.19   2 
 22 Conover, Emani               North Crowle           1:10.13   2 
 23 Brown, Daija                 Ft Worth Eas           1:11.82   3 
 
Event 43  Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Davis, Kameron               Mansfield La             55.13   1 
  2 Carter, Cody                 Ft Worth Eas             55.88   1 
  3 Williams, Abel               Mansfield La             55.97   1 
  4 Haley, Marvin                Crowley                  56.08   4 
  5 Fantroy, Isaiah              Ft Worth Tri             56.12   1 
  6 Miranda, Jordan              Garland Lake             56.27   2 
  7 Jones, Steven                North Crowle             56.28   1 
  8 Stewart, Sir Quinces         Ft Worth Dun             56.67   4 
  9 Barbee, Brock                Cleburne                 57.15   2 
 10 Wilson, Niyon                Garland Lake             57.67   3 
 11 Scott, Isaac                 Ft Worth Eas             57.76   5 
 12 Lopez, Mycah                 Cleburne                 57.92   3 
 13 Lbayad, Tarik                North Garlan             58.14   3 
 14 Parrish, Jay                 North Crowle             58.17   2 
 15 Harvey, Marquel              Arlington Se             58.37   2 
 16 Nguyen, Ethan                Arlington Se             58.38   2 
 17 Clark, Adrian                South Grand              58.43   3 
 18 Smith, Jamon                 South Grand              58.87   3 
 19 Martin, Brody                Cleburne                 59.16   4 
 20 Odetola, Manny               Garland Lake             59.22   3 
 21 Robertson, Josh              Dallas Wilso             59.71   5 
 22 Cofield, Jovasier            Mansfield La           1:01.42   3 
 23 Bogan, Tre                   North Crowle           1:02.05   2 
 24 Kim, Brian                   Irving Nimit           1:02.08   4 
 25 Vohra, Huzaifa               Irving Nimit           1:03.21   4 
 26 Walker, Ben                  Dallas Wilso           1:03.63   5 
 27 Lu, Kevin                    Arlington Se           1:04.92   3 
 28 Zambito, London              Ft Worth You           1:05.05   4 
 29 Denefield, Mason             Ft Worth You           1:05.29   5 
 
Event 44  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Blue, Donnis                 Mansfield La             50.56   1 
  2 Scott, Chris                 Mansfield La             51.57   1 
  3 Braziel, Jamar               North Garlan             52.32   2 
  4 Allen, Demarcus              Arlington Ho             53.06   4 
  5 Wilson, Bryan                Ft Worth Dun             53.49   5 
  6 Rios, Luis                   Irving Nimit             54.26   2 
  7 Bullock, Avery               Ft Worth Eas             54.28   2 
  8 Haro, Isaiah                 Garland Lake             54.41   1 
  9 Vongor, Atanza               South Grand              54.57   1 
 10 Dunbar, Kevin                Arlington Ho             54.84   4 
 11 Mosley, Christian            North Crowle             54.88   2 
 12 Weeden, Cordey               North Crowle             55.03   3 
 13 Coward, Seth                 Cleburne                 55.25   3 
 14 Winters, Garrett             Irving Nimit             55.87   1 
 15 Taylor, Joeseph              South Grand              56.11   3 
 16 Holland, Jaren               Cleburne                 56.32   2 
 17 Marston, Davontay            Ft Worth You             56.48   4 
 18 Williams, Cedric             Mansfield La             56.89   2 
 19 Baker, DeShawn               Arlington Se             57.16   3 
 20 Inhebenike, Walter           Crowley                  57.32   4 
 21 Preston, Kirk                Ft Worth You             58.13   4 
 22 Harris, Trey                 South Grand              58.41   3 
 23 Flores, Jose                 North Garlan             59.78   4 
 24 Redmond, Koby                North Crowle           1:00.04   3 
 25 Nguyen, Jason                North Garlan           1:00.13   3 
 26 Ortiz, Johnathan             Dallas Wilso           1:00.14   5 
 27 Burleson, Jaylen             Ft Worth Eas           1:02.40   2 
 28 Baguma, Chris                Dallas Wilso           1:03.16   5 
 29 Sanchez, Adiel               Dallas Wilso           1:04.60   3 
 
Event 45  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pippen, Cassie               North Crowle             50.89   2 
  2 Champion, Nichole            North Crowle             50.96   1 
  3 Brown, Kynnedi               Garland Lake             51.47   1 
  4 Ette, Hope                   Mansfield La             51.56   1 
  5 Nolasco, Stephanie           Dallas Wilso             55.63   2 
  6 Glover, Cicerai              Crowley                  55.68   2 
  7 Hernandez, Crystal           Ft Worth Tri             56.93   1 
  8 Wilson, Kamarya              North Crowle             57.12   1 
  9 Knott, Elissa                South Grand            1:02.98   1 
 10 Fuller, Desiree              Crowley                1:06.51   2 
 -- Brookins, Keyona             Ft Worth Dun                NT   2 
 -- Conklin, Julie               Irving Nimit                NT   2 
 
Event 46  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Parramore, Candice           Garland Lake             46.50   2 
  2 Rymer, Margaret              Garland Lake             47.34   1 
  3 Akingbade, Dora              South Grand              48.95   1 
  4 Padmore, Tayana              Crowley                  49.03   1 
  5 Jenkins, Jakhiya             Garland Lake             50.28   1 
  6 Wilson, Aliyah               Ft Worth Tri             50.80   1 
  7 Johnson, Michaele            Ft Worth Dun             53.27   1 
  8 Jenkins, Karina              Crowley                  53.55   2 
  9 Mejia, Nohely                Cleburne                 55.17   2 
 
Event 47  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Adu, Timothy                 Mansfield La             42.80   1 
  2 Gegbe, George                North Garlan             43.67   1 
  3 Jones, Jayden                North Garlan             45.44   2 
  4 Collins, Brenan              Arlington Se             45.55   1 
  5 White, Edward                Garland Lake             46.30   2 
  6 Meek, Chance                 Cleburne                 46.45   3 
  7 Runnels, SirMarkus           Garland Lake             46.62   1 
  8 Robinson, George             North Crowle             46.65   2 
  9 Edwards, Aaron               Garland Lake             47.55   1 
 10 Mancilla, Chris              Crowley                  47.95   3 
 11 Rich, Braeden                South Grand              48.49   1 
 12 Whitley, Kaleb               Mansfield La             48.90   2 
 13 Jones, Luke                  Cleburne                 49.32   4 
 14 Dowdell, Andre               South Grand              49.79   2 
 15 Pates, Nick                  Dallas Wilso             50.52   4 
 16 Gathings, Eric               Cleburne                 50.62   3 
 17 Roberson-Wallick, De'Cor     Ft Worth Tri             50.77   1 
 18 Mosby, Eric                  Mansfield La             51.57   2 
 19 Crowder, Isaac               Dallas Wilso             52.89   4 
 20 Taylor, Ashton               North Crowle             52.91   3 
 21 Taylor, Devon                South Grand              54.18   3 
 -- Washington, Konner           Ft Worth You               DNF   4 
 -- Satchell, Greg               Crowley                    DNF   4 
 -- Lowe, D                      Duncanville                DNF   4 
 
Event 48  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Teer, Robert                 Arlington Se             40.72   1 
  2 Bosman, Vincent              Mansfield La             41.62   1 
  3 Jordan, Jay                  South Grand              41.80   1 
  4 Palm, Elisha                 South Grand              42.64   1 
  5 Renfrow, Elton               North Crowle             43.15   1 
  6 Fisher, Jaquan               Garland Lake             43.15   2 
  7 McGowan, Demarcus            Irving Nimit             43.61   2 
  8 Leavell, R'Mani              North Garlan             44.03   2 
  9 Persons, Austen              North Garlan             44.77   2 
 10 McNaughton, Eric             North Garlan             45.08   3 
 11 Ussin, Michael               North Crowle             45.43   2 
 12 Fennegan, Cade               Dallas Wilso             45.80   2 
 13 Valdez, Jose                 Cleburne                 48.74   3 
 14 Silva-Campbell, Damien       Cleburne                 51.22   3 
 15 Baugh, Simon                 Dallas Wilso             57.40   3 
 
Event 49  Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Callaway, Kaylin             Mansfield La             27.53   1 
  2 Wesley, Kayla                North Crowle             27.57   2 
  3 Medlock, Mallory             Crowley                  28.14   1 
  4 Bradley, Talia               North Crowle             28.23   1 
  5 Thompson, Jazlan             Crowley                  28.44   1 
  6 Hall, Kennedi                Mansfield La             28.51   1 
  7 Sweet, Candice               North Crowle             28.58   1 
  8 Boykin, Jade                 Arlington Se             28.67   2 
  9 Thompson, Eryka              South Grand              28.89   3 
 10 Johnson, Zion                Crowley                  29.26   3 
 11 Prater, De'ja                Ft Worth Eas             29.29   2 
 12 Sule, Omolade                South Grand              29.51   2 
 13 Hill, Markyesha              Arlington Ho             29.59   4 
 14 Keeler, Deasijah             Mansfield La             29.64   5 
 15 Tyler, Danielle              Ft Worth Dun             29.88   4 
 16 Lowe, Taira                  Garland Lake             29.98   3 
 17 Donison, Shawnacy            Ft Worth Dun             30.03   5 
 18 Kaloso, Divine               Ft Worth Wya             30.28   2 
 19 Marshall, Makai              Cleburne                 30.35   2 
 20 Dickey, Isabella             Dallas Wilso             30.57   5 
 21 Watson, Kiara                South Grand              30.59   3 
 22 Pratcher, Simone             Garland Lake             30.63   4 
 23 Loudermilk, Kadaijah         Ft Worth Eas             30.99   1 
 24 Garza, Aliyah                Garland Lake             31.02   5 
 25 Deen, Avery                  Dallas Wilso             31.10   5 
 26 England, Jazmine             Ft Worth Tri             31.30   4 
 27 Lemi, Jennifer               Ft Worth Eas             31.55   3 
 28 Jamison, Sontee              Arlington Ho             32.27   4 
 29 Mason, Abigal                Dallas Wilso             32.92   4 
 30 Franklin, M'Keyah            Ft Worth Wya             33.24   3 
 31 Hall, Sha'Daria              Arlington Se             33.80   2 
 -- Powell, Amaris               Ft Worth Wya               DNF   2 
 
Event 50  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ford, Ariel                  Mansfield La             25.12   1 
  2 Ayers, Mariah                Garland Lake             25.50   4 
  3 Jones, Hali                  Crowley                  26.02   1 
  4 Bullock, Valencia            Mansfield La             26.51   1 
  5 Roberson, Hanniyah           North Crowle             26.78   1 
  6 Gilbert, Amaia               Cleburne                 27.02   2 
  7 Washington, Jada             Ft Worth Tri             27.21   1 
  8 Robinson, Makala             Ft Worth Tri             27.22   2 
  9 Calhoun, Tehara              South Grand              27.59   4 
 10 Womack, Erica                North Crowle             27.62   5 
 11 Acha, Nadya                  Mansfield La             27.63   1 
 12 Cooper, Brooklyn             Crowley                  27.71   2 
 13 Walker, Miranda              Ft Worth Wya             27.91   2 
 14 Smith, Aayinde               Garland Lake             27.97   1 
 15 Carr, Taylor                 North Crowle             28.04   2 
 16 Simpson, Edboni              Cleburne                 28.06   2 
 17 Boykin, Indya                Arlington Se             28.24   3 
 18 Webb-Barber, Losuria         Ft Worth Wya             28.30   2 
 19 Gillespie, Kamoree           Irving Nimit             28.31   4 
 20 Armstrong, Ariona            Dallas Wilso             28.35   4 
 21 Wilson, Lovecquis            Ft Worth Eas             28.58   3 
 22 Hall, Aamiyah                Arlington Se             28.60   3 
 23 Gambrell, Imani              South Grand              28.62   1 
 24 Carden, Taj                  Crowley                  28.65   2 
 25 Okoli, Chelsea               South Grand              28.91   4 
 26 Wilkins, Jai La              Arlington Ho             29.16   3 
 27 Patton, Tara                 Dallas Wilso             29.36   5 
 28 Henry, Treonya               Arlington Ho             29.68   5 
 29 Thomas, Tya                  Arlington Ho             30.11   3 
 30 Pugh, Hannah                 Cleburne                 30.92   3 
 31 Baruti, Antoinette           Ft Worth Wya             31.24   3 
 32 Okonofua, Sarah              Ft Worth Eas             31.88   3 
 33 Dockery, Antavia             Irving Nimit             33.22   5 
 
Event 51  Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Johnson, Keylan              Mansfield La             24.17   1 
  2 Faulkner, Kente              North Garlan             24.25   2 
  3 Wilson, Braden               Ft Worth Dun             24.58   5 
  4 Odhams, Zimbalist            Mansfield La             24.72   1 
  5 Jackson, Antwyon             Garland Lake             24.91   1 
  6 Neal, Joseph                 North Garlan             25.03   3 
  7 Fantroy, Isaiah              Ft Worth Tri             25.17   4 
  8 Carter, Cody                 Ft Worth Eas             25.18   2 
  9 Star, Ryan                   South Grand              25.22   2 
 10 Gann, Carson                 Cleburne                 25.23   2 
 11 Haley, Marvin                Crowley                  25.31   5 
 12 Thomas, Curtis               Dallas Wilso             25.71   3 
 13 Wallace, Grant               South Grand              25.77   2 
 14 Cebrian, Francisco           Cleburne                 25.79   3 
 14 Byrd, Courtlin               Arlington Ho             25.79   5 
 16 Blake, Dresean               Crowley                  25.91   4 
 17 Mitchell, Matthew            Garland Lake             25.98   2 
 18 Porter, Trey                 Garland Lake             26.11   1 
 19 Bui, Alex                    Arlington Se             26.12   4 
 20 Collins, Jordan              Crowley                  26.31   6 
 21 Ashford, Keyshawn            Ft Worth Dun             26.31   5 
 22 Barrett, Devin               North Garlan             26.32   3 
 23 Nguyen, Ethan                Arlington Se             26.53   3 
 24 Rockmore, Clarence           Dallas Wilso             27.10   6 
 25 Bradley, Jamari              Cleburne                 27.57   4 
 26 Lu, Kevin                    Arlington Se             27.84   6 
 27 Scott, Isaac                 Ft Worth Eas             28.04   5 
 28 Sanchez, Edgar               Irving Nimit             28.13   4 
 29 Coulson, Jared               Ft Worth You             28.83   4 
 30 Daniel, Matthew              Ft Worth You             29.02   5 
 
Event 52  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Trotter, Devonta             Ft Worth Eas             22.89   1 
  2 Robinson, Austin             Cleburne                 22.99   3 
  3 Scott, Chris                 Mansfield La             23.03   1 
  4 Bean, Jason                  Mansfield La             23.11   2 
  5 Gipson, Xavier               Dallas Wilso             23.21   2 
  6 Norris, Cody                 Irving Nimit             23.43   1 
  7 Price, Xavier                Ft Worth Dun             23.73   5 
  8 Fisher, Ryan                 North Crowle             23.74   1 
  9 West, Travis                 Dallas Wilso             23.95   3 
 10 Nwawuihe, Emmanuel           North Garlan             24.07   2 
 11 Ngendakumana, Joshua         Arlington Se             24.18   2 
 12 Barrett, Camron              North Garlan             24.30   4 
 13 Chukwurah, Patrick           Arlington Se             24.39   5 
 14 Mitchell, Tori               Mansfield La             24.42   2 
 15 Lightfoot, Terrell           South Grand              24.67   3 
 16 Weeden, Cordey               North Crowle             24.67   2 
 17 Robinson, Jailen             North Crowle             24.69   3 
 18 Ridgeway, Madison            Arlington Se             24.78   4 
 19 Turner, Torren               Arlington Se             24.97   5 
 20 Bracey, Gary                 Arlington Ho             25.02   5 
 21 Harris, Trey                 South Grand              25.13   3 
 22 Richards, Xavier             Arlington Ho             25.52   5 
 23 Jones, Isaias                Cleburne                 25.61   4 
 24 Scott, Lamonte               South Grand              25.80   4 
 25 Lawson, Willie               Irving Nimit             25.88   5 
 26 Baker, DeShawn               Arlington Se             26.04   4 
 27 Williams, Camry              North Garlan             26.12   4 
 28 Medearis, Isaiah             Irving Nimit             26.39   5 
 29 Blackshear, Danarius         Crowley                  26.56   3 
 30 Rillas, Jose                 Cleburne                 29.70   5 
 
Event 53  Girls 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Flores, Alejandra            Arlington Ho           6:06.44  
  2 Milligan, Gabriella          Crowley                6:16.93  
  3 Allende, Valerie             Arlington Ho           6:17.31  
  4 Solis, Ofelia                Cleburne               6:20.46  
  5 Moreno, Samantha             Cleburne               6:21.49  
  6 Tran, Alice                  Arlington Ho           6:26.06  
  7 Kirton, Anna-Lise            South Grand            6:31.00  
  8 Neria, Leslie                South Grand            6:34.16  
  9 Paredes, J                   Dallas Adamson         6:40.08  
 10 Nyagaka, Kristy              Arlington Se           6:41.18  
 11 Wekesa, Anita                North Crowle           6:42.81  
 12 Boyland, America             North Crowle           6:43.76  
 13 Granados, J                  Dallas Adamson         6:48.10  
 14 Malone-Wright, Sjana         Crowley                6:48.75  
 15 Wekesa, Bridgit              North Crowle           6:51.96  
 16 Mendez, Maritza              Irving Nimit           6:56.53  
 17 Lindell, Cassidy             Mansfield La           7:00.75  
 18 Neria, Lauren                South Grand            7:06.85  
 19 Elizondo, Queen              Ft Worth Eas           7:30.32  
 
Event 54  Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marshall, Maggie             Cleburne               5:35.70  
  2 Hayes, Taylor                Mansfield La           5:38.64  
  3 Seder, Veronica              Mansfield La           5:42.61  
  4 Bardere, Cayla               Arlington Se           5:53.29  
  5 Sears, Peyton                South Grand            6:08.32  
  6 Rendon, M                    Dallas Adamson         6:14.38  
  7 Mendez, V                    Dallas Adamson         6:17.65  
  8 Navarro, M                   Dallas Adamson         6:18.65  
  9 Forbes, Tieryah              North Crowle           6:32.66  
 10 Cardenas, Karen              South Grand            6:39.37  
 11 Olvera, Selena               South Grand            6:52.00  
 
Event 55  Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Light, Rylan                 Cleburne               5:01.58   2 
  2 Moreno, Sergio               Cleburne               5:04.60   2 
  3 Mason, JaMohn                South Grand            5:04.62   2 
  4 Gaytan, Edward               North Garlan           5:04.77   2 
  5 Williams, Nathaniel          North Crowle           5:07.00   2 
  6 Ruiz, Isais                  Cleburne               5:11.59   2 
  7 Eager, Chuck                 Mansfield La           5:12.27   2 
  8 Robinson, Terrell            North Garlan           5:14.06   2 
  9 Elizondo, Alexis             North Garlan           5:14.08   2 
 10 McSpadden, Crawford          Dallas Wilso           5:14.83   1 
 11 Garcia, Alan                 Arlington Ho           5:15.69   2 
 12 Nieto, D                     Dallas Adamson         5:19.66   1 
 13 Rodriguez, A                 Dallas Adamson         5:21.48   1 
 14 Torres, Christian            Arlington Ho           5:23.07   2 
 15 Cordova, Mateo               North Crowle           5:23.33   2 
 16 James, Jacob                 Mansfield La           5:27.05   1 
 17 Montegue, Dante              Dallas Wilso           5:40.39   1 
 18 Rosales, Arturo              Irving Nimit           5:40.75   1 
 19 Espinoza, M                  Dallas Adamson         5:44.21   2 
 20 Aleman, Alex                 South Grand            5:44.39   1 
 21 Colwell, Russell             Garland Lake           5:44.55   1 
 22 Calderon, Cristian           North Crowle           5:45.85   1 
 23 Pina, Gabriel                Irving Nimit           5:51.46   1 
 24 Rosales, Andres              Mansfield La           5:51.64   1 
 25 Burgos, Matthew              Ft Worth You           5:57.45   1 
 26 Sorto, Ronny                 Irving Nimit           6:01.49   1 
 27 Hernandez, Robert            Ft Worth Tri           6:08.53   2 
 28 Bustos, Oliver               Ft Worth You           6:38.17   1 
 
Event 56  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Armendaris, S                Dallas Adamson         4:35.78   2 
  2 Smith, Zion                  Mansfield La           4:45.78   1 
  3 Zahrah, Joe                  North Crowle           4:46.95   1 
  4 Vargas, Fabian               South Grand            4:47.00   1 
  5 Dominguez, E                 Dallas Adamson         4:47.34   2 
  6 Luna, Julius                 South Grand            4:48.19   1 
  7 Ruiz, Jonathan               Irving Nimit           4:50.15   2 
  8 Martinez, Kevin              Arlington Ho           4:53.36   1 
  9 Trevino, Pedro               North Garlan           4:53.56   1 
 10 Smith, Damarrius             Arlington Ho           4:54.58   1 
 11 Hernandez, Eric              Dallas Adamson         5:04.87   1 
 12 Diaz, Alfredo                North Garlan           5:07.16   1 
 13 Gonzalez, Joshua             North Garlan           5:10.72   1 
 14 Williams, Desjuan            North Crowle           5:14.29   2 
 15 Morales, Antony              Irving Nimit           5:15.38   2 
 16 Stevens, Donald              North Crowle           5:18.49   2 
 17 Alonso, Rogelio              Ft Worth Tri           5:21.76   2 
 18 Hernandez, Fernando          Dallas Wilso           5:29.84   2 
 19 Stadthagen, Benjamin         South Grand            5:32.25   1 
 20 Ford, Darius                 Ft Worth You           5:32.74   2 
 21 Griego, Carlos               Dallas Wilso           5:38.10   2 
 22 Juarez, Brian                Dallas Wilso           5:42.53   2 
 23 Chabes, Luis                 Ft Worth You           5:56.51   2 
 24 Trejo, Carlos                Irving Nimit           6:20.06   1 
 
Event 57  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 North Crowley  'A'                                  4:26.17  
     1) Bradley, Talia                  2) Wesley, Kayla                  
     3) Thompson, Alexa                 4) Moore, Ania                    
  2 South Grand Prairie  'A'                            4:32.50  
     1) Marcus, LaDara                  2) Douglas, Yasmine               
     3) Sule, Omolade                   4) McGriff, Nia                   
  3 Ft Worth Trimble Tech  'A'                          4:36.24  
     1) Hernandez, Crystal              2) Jones, jaderia                 
     3) Jackson, Jada                   4) Mathis, Zia                    
  4 Ft Worth Eastern Hills  'A'                         4:42.00  
     1) Bowers, Imani                   2) Blackman, Marnesha             
     3) Embers, Kayla                   4) Richard, D Shawnna             
  5 Arlington Houston  'A'                              4:54.14  
     1) Fashakin, Blessing              2) Hill, Markyesha                
     3) Jamison, Sontee                 4) Nweemuu, Nichole               
  6 Irving Nimitz  'A'                                  5:08.38  
     1) Conklin, Julie                  2) Valencia, Jasmine              
     3) Wright, Forever                 4) Mendez, Maritza                
  7 Ft Worth Wyatt  'A'                                 5:23.43  
     1) Harris, Nikyiah                 2) Primus, Ka'ilyn                
     3) Williams, Jamecia               4) Whittley, Taleah               
 
Event 58  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 South Grand Prairie  'A'                            4:13.63   1 
     1) Chappell, Kelsey                2) Sears, Peyton                  
     3) Akingbade, Dora                 4) Stewart, Sydnee                
  2 Ft Worth Trimble Tech  'A'                          4:16.12   1 
     1) Washington, Maikayla            2) Wilson, Aliyah                 
     3) Jackson, Brandee                4) Washington, Jada               
  3 North Crowley  'A'                                  4:20.87   2 
     1) Roberson, Hanniyah              2) Williams, Aaryanna             
     3) Peoples, Brayleigh              4) President, Jurnee              
  4 Arlington Houston  'A'                              4:21.53   1 
     1) Brown, Atlandtis                2) Wilkins, Jai La                
     3) Bradley, Mia                    4) Bostic, Emani                  
  5 Cleburne  'A'                                       4:23.11   1 
     1) Wooldridge, Amyia               2) Jones, Hannah                  
     3) Cron, Caitlyn                   4) Marshall, Maggie               
  6 Dallas Wilson  'A'                                  4:30.01   1 
     1) Fennegan, Reaves                2) Murray, Lauren                 
     3) Pfundheller, Emma               4) Martinez, Noelle               
  7 Ft Worth Dunbar  'A'                                4:34.13   2 
     1) Nix, Shannon                    2) Reed, Ariana                   
     3) Lee-Williams, Hannah            4) Nelson, Keandall               
  8 Ft Worth Wyatt  'A'                                 4:35.70   2 
     1) Four, Athlete                   2) one, athlete                   
     3) Three, Athlete                  4) two, athlete                   
  9 Dallas Adamson  'A'                                 4:37.75   1 
     1) Toralba, J                      2) Beck, K                        
     3) Torres, C                       4) Maicas, E                      
 
Event 59  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 North Garland  'A'                                  3:39.49   2 
     1) Jones, Jayden                   2) Taylor, Richard                
     3) Luper, Jason                    4) Nwawuihe, Goodness             
  2 Mansfield Lake Ridge  'A'                           3:40.01   1 
     1) Journey, Jourden                2) Morgan, Davante                
     3) Wingfield, Victor               4) Stapleton, De'Andre            
  3 North Crowley  'A'                                  3:41.25   2 
     1) Jones, Steven                   2) Minor, Michael                 
     3) Bowden, Stievor                 4) Trapp, Calvert                 
  4 Arlington Houston  'A'                              3:45.59   1 
  5 Garland Lakeview Centennial  'A'                    3:47.73   2 
     1) Askew, Isaiah                   2) Merengini, Keoni               
     3) Miranda, Jordan                 4) Guajardo, Abel                 
  6 Dallas Wilson  'A'                                  3:52.18   1 
     1) Williams, Jarius                2) Fennegan, Cade                 
     3) Baguma, Chris                   4) Beecham, Landon                
  7 South Grand Prairie  'A'                            3:53.57   1 
     1) Lockett, Tony                   2) Suell, Omari                   
     3) Rich, Braeden                   4) Mezue, Collins                 
  8 Dallas Adamson  'A'                                 3:55.99   2 
     1) Ross, K                         2) Gomez, A                       
     3) Perez, G                        4) Cortez, S                      
  9 Cleburne  'A'                                       3:58.41   2 
     1) Barbee, Brock                   2) Martin, Brody                  
     3) Ruiz, Isais                     4) Light, Rylan                   
 10 Ft Worth Trimble Tech  'A'                          4:00.21   1 
     1) Fantroy, Isaiah                 2) Roberson-Wallick, De'Corian    
     3) Hill, D'Andre                   4) Gonzalez, Ulises               
 11 Ft Worth Young Mens Leadersh  'A'                   4:01.20   2 
     1) Washington, Konner              2) Zambito, London                
     3) Saif, Walid                     4) Roberson, Draylon              
 12 Irving Nimitz  'A'                                  4:06.22   2 
     1) Sanchez, Edgar                  2) Vohra, Huzaifa                 
     3) Kim, Brian                      4)                                
 
Event 60  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ft Worth Trimble Tech  'A'                          3:21.25   1 
  2 Mansfield Lake Ridge  'A'                           3:21.70   1 
     1) Blue, Donnis                    2) Mitchell, Tori                 
     3) Bowman, Reece                   4) Scott, Chris                   
  3 North Crowley  'A'                                  3:30.74   1 
     1) Taylor, Chris                   2) Renfrow, Elton                 
     3) Mosley, Christian               4) Nixon, Demetrius               
  4 Garland Lakeview Centennial  'A'                    3:34.58   1 
     1) Mayfield, Calen                 2) Paul, Jesse                    
     3) Bell, Donnie                    4) Haro, Isaiah                   
  5 South Grand Prairie  'A'                            3:35.12   1 
     1) Stewart, Jarren                 2) Pugh, Earl                     
     3) Jordan, Jay                     4) Vongor, Atanza                 
  6 Arlington Houston  'A'                              3:36.58   2 
     1) Chism, DruMonte                 2) Haley, Kenan                   
     3) Dunbar, Kevin                   4) Allen, Demarcus                
  7 Crowley  'A'                                        3:39.19   2 
     1) James, Chris                    2) Turner, Miles                  
     3) Inhebenike, Walter              4) Bell, Courtney                 
  8 Cleburne  'A'                                       3:40.81   2 
     1) Coward, Seth                    2) Holland, Jaren                 
     3) Holland, Michael                4) Tarver, Alec                   
  9 Dallas Wilson  'A'                                  3:42.04   1 
     1) Gipson, Xavier                  2) Green, Darrion                 
     3) Berry, Sean                     4) West, Travis                   
 10 Irving Nimitz  'A'                                  3:43.57   2 
     1) Norris, Cody                    2) Winters, Garrett               
     3) McGowan, Demarcus               4) Rios, Luis                     
 11 Dallas Adamson  'A'                                 3:46.60   2 
     1) Crus, A                         2) Mosley, W                      
     3) Cortez, S                       4) Armendaris, S                  
 12 North Garland  'A'                                  3:50.06   2 
     1) Leavell, R'Mani                 2) Persons, Austen                
     3) Gegbe, George                   4) Barrett, Camron                
 
Event 61  Girls 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Solis, Ofelia                Cleburne              13:39.11  
  2 Tran, Alice                  Arlington Ho          13:50.16  
  3 Neria, Leslie                South Grand           14:12.71  
  4 Neria, Lauren                South Grand           14:15.37  
  5 Wekesa, Anita                North Crowle          14:33.06  
  6 Kirton, Anna-Lise            South Grand           14:41.42  
  7 Romero, A                    Irving Nimit          15:18.55  
  8 Wekesa, Bridgit              North Crowle          15:40.02  
 
Event 62  Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Otakpor, Mackenzie           Mansfield La          12:34.00  
  2 Vivenco, Jimena              Mansfield La          13:08.42  
  3 Mendez, V                    Dallas Adamson        13:42.99  
  4 Martinez, Noelle             Dallas Wilso          14:09.90  
  5 Toralba, J                   Dallas Adamson        14:27.49  
  6 Gonzalez, M                  Dallas Adamson        14:44.94  
  7 Cardenas, Karen              South Grand           16:14.24  
  8 Barron, Jocelyn              South Grand           18:08.96  
 
Event 63  Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Light, Rylan                 Cleburne              11:07.45  
  2 Williams, Nathaniel          North Crowle          11:10.08  
  3 Gaytan, Edward               North Garlan          11:10.38  
  4 Darden, Zane                 Mansfield La          11:15.35  
  5 Abubakar, Jelloh             Duncanville           11:19.11  
  6 Moreno, Sergio               Cleburne              11:26.11  
  7 Cordova, Mateo               North Crowle          11:29.33  
  8 Price, Alan                  Duncanville           11:29.93  
  9 Gonzalez, M                  Duncanville           11:33.64  
 10 Padron, Landan               Mansfield La          11:37.79  
 11 Rodriguez, A                 Dallas Adamson        11:48.63  
 12 Deichert, Alexander          Mansfield La          11:55.34  
 13 Hawkins, Jadin               Arlington Se          11:57.59  
 14 Moreno, Emmanuel             South Grand           12:01.90  
 15 Nichols, Justin              Arlington Se          12:02.79  
 16 Rivera, Shaun                Garland Lake          12:05.22  
 17 Robinson, Terrell            North Garlan          12:06.65  
 18 Castaneda, Marcos            Arlington Se          12:11.54  
 19 Espinoza, M                  Dallas Adamson        12:14.25  
 20 Elizondo, Alexis             North Garlan          12:30.06  
 21 Monge, Cristian              Irving Nimit          12:31.19  
 22 Nieto, D                     Dallas Adamson        12:54.95  
 23 Pina, Gabriel                Irving Nimit          13:10.05  
 24 Montegue, Dante              Dallas Wilso          13:10.80  
 25 Ortega, Martin               Garland Lake          13:16.78  
 26 Mukamba, Dave                Arlington Ho          13:27.89  
 27 Sorto, Ronny                 Irving Nimit          13:34.78  
 28 Cardoso, Julio               Dallas Wilso          13:48.52  
 29 Aguado, Chris                Dallas Wilso          14:57.68  
 
Event 64  Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Price, I                     Duncanville           10:14.41  
  2 Sanchez, Christian           Arlington Ho          10:30.54  
  3 Campos, Gabriel              Arlington Se          10:30.62  
  4 Wiles, Drew                  Dallas Wilso          10:30.68  
  5 Bradford, Ky'shaun           Arlington Se          10:47.82  
  6 Juarez, Jacob                South Grand           10:53.45  
  7 Dominguez, E                 Dallas Adamson        10:54.77  
  8 Ruiz, Jonathan               Irving Nimit          10:58.36  
  9 Trevino, Pedro               North Garlan          10:58.57  
 10 Pena, Alberto                Irving Nimit          11:01.67  
 11 Crus, A                      Dallas Adamson        11:17.45  
 12 Garcia, Roberto              Arlington Ho          11:24.14  
 13 Williams, Desjuan            North Crowle          11:28.04  
 14 Garcia, I                    Duncanville           11:28.16  
 15 Stevens, Donald              North Crowle          11:29.41  
 16 Gonzalez, Ulises             Ft Worth Tri          11:33.10  
 17 Diaz, Alfredo                North Garlan          11:40.39  
 18 Alonso, Rogelio              Ft Worth Tri          11:50.56  
 19 Clements, Noah               Garland Lake          11:51.43  
 20 Ford, Darius                 Ft Worth You          11:55.65  
 21 Hernandez, Fernando          Dallas Wilso          11:58.22  
 22 Griego, Carlos               Dallas Wilso          12:00.04  
 23 Gonzalez, Joshua             North Garlan          12:05.13  
 24 Shabazz, Saadiq              Ft Worth Eas          12:11.86  
 25 Benitez, Alex                Ft Worth You          12:13.09  
 26 Salazar, Christopher         South Grand           12:31.92  
 27 Rodriguez, E                 Dallas Adamson        12:46.30  
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mansfield Lake Ridge       170        2) Garland Lakeview Centenni  82   
    3) South Grand Prairie         61        4) Crowley                    51   
    5) Cleburne                    49        6) North Crowley              39   
    7) Ft Worth Trimble Tech       35        8) Ft Worth Dunbar            29   
    9) Dallas Wilson               23       10) Dallas Adamson             19   
   11) Arlington Seguin            13       12) Ft Worth Wyatt             10   
   13) Arlington Houston            8       14) Ft Worth Eastern Hills      4   
 
           Women - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mansfield Lake Ridge       105        2) North Crowley              84   
    3) South Grand Prairie         75        4) Garland Lakeview Centenni  74   
    5) Arlington Houston           60        5) Crowley                    60   
    7) Arlington Seguin            26        8) Ft Worth Wyatt             25   
    9) Cleburne                    21       10) Ft Worth Trimble Tech      17   
   11) Ft Worth Eastern Hills      15       12) Irving Nimitz              14   
   13) Ft Worth Dunbar             12       14) Dallas Wilson               6   
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mansfield Lake Ridge       108        2) North Crowley              88   
    3) South Grand Prairie         57        4) Arlington Seguin           52   
    5) Garland Lakeview Centennia  51        6) North Garland              35   
    7) Arlington Houston           31        8) Ft Worth Trimble Tech      30   
    9) Ft Worth Eastern Hills      29       10) Dallas Wilson              27   
   11) Dallas Adamson              22       11) DUNCANVILLE                22   
   13) Ft Worth Dunbar             21       14) Irving Nimitz              19   
   15) Cleburne                    16       16) Crowley                     5   
   16) Ft Worth Young Mens Leader   5                                           
 
            Men - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mansfield Lake Ridge       138        2) North Garland             109.50
    3) Garland Lakeview Centennia  68.50     4) Cleburne                   55   
    5) Crowley                     42        5) North Crowley              42   
    7) South Grand Prairie         38        7) DUNCANVILLE                38   
    9) Arlington Seguin            16       10) Ft Worth Eastern Hills     14   
   11) Ft Worth Young Mens Leader  11       12) Dallas Adamson              9   
   12) Arlington Houston            9       12) Dallas Wilson               9   
   15) Irving Nimitz                8       16) Ft Worth Dunbar             7   
   17) Ft Worth Trimble Tech        6