Licensed to FT Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/30/2021 07:11 PM
              2021 UIL District-13-5A Junior Varsity - 3/29/2021               
                          Track & Field Championship                           
                            Royce City High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Ashley Goldman               Dallas Highl          13:11.53  
  2 Taylor Saphier               Dallas Highl          13:18.56  
  3 Katie Kennedy                Dallas Highl          13:27.22  
  4 Michelle Perez               West Mesquit          14:03.44  
  5 Ryan Shotwell                Crandall              14:29.23  
  6 Madison Coyle                Greenville            14:42.24  
  7 Valerie Beltran              West Mesquit          15:53.78  
  8 Bianca Sowels                Crandall              16:41.05  
 
Event 2  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mark Philbin                 Dallas Highl          11:24.31  
  2 Sam Brady                    Dallas Highl          11:25.67  
  3 Sebastian Valdez             Crandall              11:35.74  
  4 Desmyn Elias                 West Mesquit          11:38.42  
  5 Kai Jejurikar                Dallas Highl          11:53.08  
  6 Sawyer Duke                  Greenville            11:57.44  
  7 Billy Hernandez              Crandall              12:14.06  
  8 Jason Payne                  Royse City            13:42.85  
  9 Andrew Stevens               Royse City            13:50.91  
 10 Nehemiah King                Crandall              15:17.61  
 -- Leopoldo Cindo               West Mesquit               DNF  
 -- Christopher Cruz             West Mesquit               DNF  
 
Event 3  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dallas Highland Park                                  52.34  
     1) Emily Wideman                   2) Charlya Williams               
     3) India Roberts                   4) Emery Clarke                   
     5) Katherine Anne Massey           6) Caroline Allen                 
  2 Greenville                                            52.97  
     1) Kaitlynn Stapleton              2) Azia Green                     
     3) Se'Niya Reed                    4) Raelynn Robinson               
  3 Crandall                                              53.26  
     1) Tajaesha Jones                  2) Jadeyn Albert                  
     3) Demiyah McKinley                4) Serenity Clayborn              
     5) Katlynn Jacobs                  6)                                
  4 Mesquite Poteet                                       53.81  
     1) Cyndey Fleming                  2) Valencia Barrientes            
     3) Aaliyah Crawford                4) Gabrielle Bradley              
     5) Catherine Johnson               6)                                
  5 Royse City                                            53.94  
  6 Forney                                                57.49  
     1) Macie Hanson                    2) Kylee Meharg                   
     3) Emily Dobbs                     4) Gisselle Mancillas             
 -- West Mesquite                                            DQ   Out of the exchange
     1) Devin Valentine                 2) Naeemah Walker                 
     3) Shaundel Gardner                4) Iyana Dean                     
     5) Carolyn Hernandez Aranda        6) Destiny Dixon                  
 
Event 4  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Greenville                                            45.47  
     1) Jaqualyn Davis                  2) Degaryion Anderson             
     3) Amauryen Nelson                 4) David Waller                   
  2 West Mesquite                                         45.48  
     1) Noah Casarez                    2) Caroderick Washington          
     3) Elijah Dancy                    4) Christopher Scott              
     5) Jesus Nino                      6) Cannan Dirden                  
  3 Dallas Highland Park                                  45.51  
     1) Cannon Knippa                   2) Wes Giese                      
     3) Ben Croasdale                   4) Jay Cox                        
  4 Mesquite Poteet                                       46.33  
  5 Royse City                                            46.40  
     1) Wyatt Swinney                   2) Derrick Bradley                
     3) Tatum Woods                     4) Christian Perry                
     5) Miguel Smith                    6)                                
  6 Forney                                                46.98  
     1) Sebastian Slater                2) Alex Perin                     
     3) Josh Gatlin                     4) Tanner Howland                 
     5) Easton McMillan                 6) Josh Anusiem                   
  7 North Forney                                          47.37  
 -- Crandall                                                 DQ   out of Exchange
     1) Joshua Onuorah                  2) Markel Robinson                
     3) Reggie Williams                 4) Jaylon Washington              
     5) Jamonte Gordon                  6) David Onuorah                  
 
Event 5  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sara Cavey                   Dallas Highl           2:37.60  
  2 Rylie Galanos                Dallas Highl           2:41.63  
  3 Ryann Cyriaque               Forney                 2:43.54  
  4 Katelyn Turco                Dallas Highl           2:43.67  
  5 Cassie Vargas                Crandall               2:46.40  
  6 Trinidi King                 Royse City             2:48.91  
  7 Karys Oubre                  Royse City             2:56.81  
  8 Kaniyah Henderson            Crandall               2:57.12  
  9 Jaden Leyva                  Forney                 2:57.17  
 10 Emerald Bennett              Crandall               2:58.55  
 11 Corrie Jarrett               North Forney           2:59.05  
 12 Daniella Martinez            West Mesquit           3:01.13  
 13 Jersey Rankin                North Forney           3:03.43  
 14 Reagan Shaw                  Mesquite Pot           3:13.50  
 15 Kelsey Contreras             Royse City             3:26.02  
 16 Sophie Medina                North Forney           3:34.67  
 
Event 6  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nathaniel Pineda             Forney                 2:16.54  
  2 Drew Gregory                 Dallas Highl           2:17.13  
  3 Christopher Sims             Dallas Highl           2:20.07  
  4 Logan Benton                 Royse City             2:20.21  
  5 Ruihan Zhu                   Dallas Highl           2:23.19  
  6 Andrew Mireles               Royse City             2:23.54  
  7 Bryan Ramirez                Royse City             2:23.78  
  8 Colin McDaniel               Forney                 2:26.47  
  9 Oscar Valles                 West Mesquit           2:27.47  
 10 Thomas Flater                Greenville             2:28.60  
 11 Armando Moreno               Mesquite Pot           2:32.64  
 12 Joel Perez                   Forney                 2:35.07  
 13 Komivi Gedu                  North Forney           2:35.83  
 14 John Salinas                 West Mesquit           2:36.14  
 15 Adrian Guerra                West Mesquit           2:45.93  
 16 Kade Underwood               Greenville             2:50.94  
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Katherine Ann Cochran        Dallas Highl             18.79   2 
  2 Chloe Haag                   Dallas Highl             18.80   2 
  3 Daja Allen                   Mesquite Pot             19.06   2 
  4 Monica Kelley                Dallas Highl             19.62   2 
  5 Azia Green                   Greenville               19.92   1 
  6 Jaleigh Hamilton             Royse City               20.60   1 
  7 Samara Vargas                Crandall                 21.07   2 
  8 Elicya Wilson                Royse City               21.16   1 
  9 Gisselle Mancillas           Forney                   21.41   2 
 
Event 8  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jack Hamick                  Dallas Highl             16.97   2 
  2 Denzel Evans                 West Mesquit             16.98   2 
  3 Evan Bennett                 Greenville               17.01   2 
  4 Cole Burke                   Dallas Highl             17.25   2 
  5 Kyle Carlson                 Dallas Highl             17.43   2 
  6 Isaac Maldonado              Royse City               18.10   2 
  7 Gabriel Corona               West Mesquit             18.23   2 
  8 Ky Kennedy                   Forney                   18.23   1 
  9 Cody Mckiddey                Mesquite Pot             19.08   1 
 10 Trey Cunningham              West Mesquit             20.42   2 
 
Event 9  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Se'Niya Reed                 Greenville               13.23   3 
  2 Tajaesha Jones               Crandall                 13.28   3 
  3 Naomi Alexander              North Forney             13.34   2 
  4 Arionna Howard               North Forney             13.40   3 
  5 Kapricha Ladell              Mesquite Pot             13.47   2 
  6 Katherine Anne Massey        Dallas Highl             13.51   3 
  7 Kylee Meharg                 Forney                   13.56   3 
  8 Kayla Sargent                Royse City               13.57   2 
  9 Kaitlynn Stapleton           Greenville               13.75   3 
 10 Caroline Allen               Dallas Highl             13.96   2 
 11 Catherine Johnson            Mesquite Pot             14.02   2 
 12 Katherine Ann Cochran        Dallas Highl             14.04   2 
 13 Kimora Rockmore              North Forney             14.26   3 
 14 Jadeyn Albert                Crandall                 14.36   2 
 15 Alana Rector                 Greenville               14.62   2 
 16 Destini Vance                Royse City               14.63   3 
 17 Ashley Perez                 Crandall                 14.82   1 
 18 Shaundel Gardner             West Mesquit             15.09   1 
 19 Avery Glover                 Royse City               15.29   1 
 20 Destiny Dixon                West Mesquit             15.33   1 
 
Event 10  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kaneel Louden                Mesquite Pot             11.32   3 
  2 Degaryion Anderson           Greenville               11.44   3 
  3 Elijah Dancy                 West Mesquit             11.63   3 
  4 Jay Cox                      Dallas Highl             11.68   3 
  5 Joshua Onuorah               Crandall                 11.72   3 
  6 Cannan Dirden                West Mesquit             11.79   3 
  7 Wesley Winfield              Dallas Highl             11.91   2 
  8 Miguel Smith                 Royse City               11.94   2 
  9 Jaelon Banks                 North Forney             11.98   2 
 10 David Meaney                 Dallas Highl             12.10   3 
 11 Detavious Taylor             North Forney             12.14   1 
 12 Damian Kristensen            Mesquite Pot             12.16   2 
 13 Alex Perin                   Forney                   12.24   2 
 14 Amauryen Nelson              Greenville               12.30   1 
 15 Amauri Lewis                 Greenville               12.31   1 
 16 Aaron Corales                Mesquite Pot             12.36   2 
 17 Rayan Hoskins                West Mesquit             12.36   3 
 18 Alonzo Avila                 Forney                   12.75   1 
 19 Lamarckus Leaks              Crandall                 13.12   2 
 20 Rikkard Suglia               Royse City               13.30   1 
 21 Aidan Arnold                 Royse City               13.70   1 
 
Event 11  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dallas Highland Park                                1:51.06  
     1) Emily Wideman                   2) Charlya Williams               
     3) India Roberts                   4) Emery Clarke                   
     5) Linda Bakich                    6) Katherine Anne Massey          
  2 Crandall                                            1:55.24  
     1) Tajaesha Jones                  2) Jadeyn Albert                  
     3) Katlynn Jacobs                  4) Demiyah McKinley               
     5) Serenity Clayborn               6)                                
  3 Greenville                                          1:56.45  
     1) Tiearra Kelly                   2) Kaitlynn Stapleton             
     3) Se'Niya Reed                    4) Raelynn Robinson               
  4 Mesquite Poteet                                     1:58.31  
     1) Valencia Barrientes             2) Aaliyah Crawford               
     3) Gabrielle Bradley               4) Cyndey Fleming                 
     5) Catherine Johnson               6)                                
  5 Royse City                                          2:00.52  
  6 Forney                                              2:00.71  
     1) Jaden Leyva                     2) Angelina Tamburine             
     3) Ryann Cyriaque                  4) Emily Dobbs                    
     5) Taylor Hamilton                 6)                                
  7 West Mesquite                                       2:04.09  
     1) Devin Valentine                 2) Iyana Dean                     
     3) Carolyn Hernandez Aranda        4) Naeemah Walker                 
     5) Shaundel Gardner                6) Destiny Dixon                  
 
Event 12  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dallas Highland Park                                1:34.79  
     1) Wes Giese                       2) Ben Croasdale                  
     3) Jay Cox                         4) Ethan Burt                     
  2 West Mesquite                                       1:35.07  
     1) Noah Casarez                    2) Caroderick Washington          
     3) Jesus Nino                      4) Christopher Scott              
     5) Elijah Dancy                    6) Cannan Dirden                  
  3 Greenville                                          1:35.37  
     1) Jaqualyn Davis                  2) Degaryion Anderson             
     3) Joel Luna                       4) David Waller                   
  4 Royse City                                          1:36.45  
     1) Wyatt Swinney                   2) Derrick Bradley                
     3) Tatum Woods                     4) Christian Perry                
     5) Miguel Smith                    6)                                
  5 Mesquite Poteet                                     1:37.25  
  6 Forney                                              1:39.03  
     1) Sebastian Slater                2) Tanner Howland                 
     3) Alex Perin                      4) Malik Patterson                
     5) Easton McMillan                 6) Josh Gatlin                    
  7 North Forney                                        1:40.16  
  8 Crandall                                            1:41.20  
     1) Joshua Onuorah                  2) Jamonte Gordon                 
     3) Markel Robinson                 4) Jaylon Washington              
     5) Reggie Williams                 6) Cameron George                 
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Linda Bakich                 Dallas Highl           1:05.28   3 
  2 Mary Margaret Sell           Dallas Highl           1:06.10   3 
  3 Alexis Scott                 Dallas Highl           1:06.61   3 
  4 Trinidi King                 Royse City             1:08.68   3 
  5 Arionna Howard               North Forney           1:08.93   3 
  6 Cassie Vargas                Crandall               1:09.93   3 
  7 Catherine Johnson            Mesquite Pot           1:10.16   2 
  8 Naomi Alexander              North Forney           1:11.40   3 
  9 Kimora Rockmore              North Forney           1:12.91   3 
 10 Taylor Hamilton              Forney                 1:15.03   2 
 11 Daniella Martinez            West Mesquit           1:15.43   2 
 12 Nailim Cuesta                Forney                 1:15.68   2 
 13 Audrey Hilborn               Royse City             1:19.19   1 
 14 Jaci Wilson                  Crandall               1:20.42   2 
 15 Shakeija Valencia            Mesquite Pot           1:20.92   2 
 16 Gloria Wilson                Crandall               1:21.33   2 
 17 Kelsey Contreras             Royse City             1:23.96   2 
 18 Sherlin Jauregui             Greenville             1:30.76   1 
 
Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Derrick Manning              Mesquite Pot             54.81   3 
  2 Damian Lewis                 Greenville               54.94   3 
  3 Barrett Denton               Dallas Highl             55.42   3 
  4 Flynn Hatch                  Dallas Highl             56.03   3 
  5 Denzel Evans                 West Mesquit             56.69   3 
  6 Isaiah Cheline               Forney                   56.71   3 
  7 Elijah Gonzalez              Forney                   57.32   3 
  8 Jack Wright                  Forney                   57.76   3 
  9 Bryan Ramirez                Royse City               58.65   2 
 10 Hunter Hawsey                Dallas Highl             58.88   2 
 11 Thomas Flater                Greenville               59.55   2 
 12 Juan Santa Cruz              Mesquite Pot           1:01.28   2 
 13 David Onuorah                Crandall               1:02.00   1 
 14 Isaiah Johnson               Mesquite Pot           1:03.91   2 
 15 Rikkard Suglia               Royse City             1:05.66   2 
 16 John Okero                   West Mesquit           1:07.77   2 
 17 Aidan Arnold                 Royse City             1:08.36   1 
 18 Kade Underwood               Greenville             1:12.87   1 
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mia Green                    Dallas Highl             52.65   2 
  2 Katherine Ann Cochran        Dallas Highl             55.61   2 
  3 Daja Allen                   Mesquite Pot             56.19   2 
  4 Chloe Haag                   Dallas Highl             56.66   2 
  5 Valencia Barrientes          Mesquite Pot             57.71   2 
  6 Azia Green                   Greenville               58.04   1 
  7 Gisselle Mancillas           Forney                 1:02.13   1 
  8 Elicya Wilson                Royse City             1:03.27   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kyle Carlson                 Dallas Highl             43.75   2 
  2 Cole Burke                   Dallas Highl             45.05   2 
  3 Ky Kennedy                   Forney                   45.11   2 
  4 Josh Anusiem                 Forney                   46.84   2 
  5 Jack Hamick                  Dallas Highl             46.89   2 
  6 Isaac Maldonado              Royse City               46.91   2 
  7 Cody Mckiddey                Mesquite Pot             47.14   2 
  8 Edilberto Urquiza            Mesquite Pot             48.71   1 
  9 Evan Bennett                 Greenville               48.98   1 
 10 Trey Cunningham              West Mesquit             49.24   1 
 11 Greg Just                    Greenville               51.70   1 
 12 Oscar Valles                 West Mesquit             51.74   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Emery Clarke                 Dallas Highl             28.04   3 
  2 Demiyah McKinley             Crandall                 28.59   3 
  3 Tiearra Kelly                Greenville               28.88   2 
  4 Arionna Howard               North Forney             28.90   2 
  5 Monica Kelley                Dallas Highl             28.97   3 
  6 Ramya Wilson                 Royse City               29.02   2 
  7 Naomi Alexander              North Forney             29.39   2 
  8 Katherine Anne Massey        Dallas Highl             29.57   3 
  9 Katlynn Jacobs               Crandall                 30.23   3 
 10 Aaliyah Crawford             Mesquite Pot             30.32   2 
 11 Serenity Clayborn            Crandall                 30.61   3 
 12 Destini Vance                Royse City               31.07   2 
 13 Kimora Rockmore              North Forney             31.27   1 
 14 Naeemah Walker               West Mesquit             31.49   1 
 15 Macie Hanson                 Forney                   31.53   2 
 16 Ashley Allison               Greenville               31.71   1 
 17 Iyana Dean                   West Mesquit             31.73   2 
 18 Devin Valentine              West Mesquit             31.77   1 
 19 Alana Rector                 Greenville               32.15   1 
 20 Emily Dobbs                  Forney                   32.21   1 
 21 Abby Arnwine                 Royse City               32.30   1 
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ethan Burt                   Dallas Highl             23.97   3 
  2 David Waller                 Greenville               24.01   3 
  3 Ben Croasdale                Dallas Highl             24.36   3 
  4 Larry Alderson               Mesquite Pot             24.45   1 
  5 Christopher Scott            West Mesquit             24.50   3 
  6 David Meaney                 Dallas Highl             24.91   3 
  7 Miguel Smith                 Royse City               25.07   2 
  8 Kevin Long                   Mesquite Pot             25.36   2 
  9 Tanner Howland               Forney                   25.56   3 
 10 Malik Patterson              Forney                   25.62   3 
 11 Cannan Dirden                West Mesquit             25.67   3 
 12 KJ Hilliard                  Mesquite Pot             25.84   2 
 13 Detavious Taylor             North Forney             25.90   2 
 14 Reggie Williams              Crandall                 26.09   2 
 15 Brandon Holt                 North Forney             26.28   2 
 16 Amauri Lewis                 Greenville               26.33   2 
 17 Rayan Hoskins                West Mesquit             26.38   2 
 18 Amaurien Knight              Greenville               27.20   1 
 19 Jacob Navarro                Crandall                 27.23   1 
 20 Cameron George               Crandall                 27.86   1 
 21 Gabriel Richardson           Forney                   28.42   1 
 22 Rikkard Suglia               Royse City               28.53   1 
 23 Aidan Arnold                 Royse City               30.79   1 
 
Event 19  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ashley Goldman               Dallas Highl           6:05.23  
  2 Katie Taulbee                Dallas Highl           6:10.99  
  3 Hadley Bornemann             Dallas Highl           6:11.82  
  4 Michelle Perez               West Mesquit           6:25.24  
  5 Madison Coyle                Greenville             6:35.21  
  6 Ryan Shotwell                Crandall               6:36.90  
  7 Kendall Boyle                Royse City             6:44.03  
  8 Bailey Whitten               Royse City             6:47.82  
  9 Corrie Jarrett               North Forney           6:48.58  
 10 Ava Cole                     Royse City             6:48.61  
 11 Valerie Beltran              West Mesquit           6:50.10  
 12 Jersey Rankin                North Forney           6:56.31  
 13 Emerald Bennett              Crandall               7:05.25  
 14 Bianca Sowels                Crandall               7:16.73  
 15 Sophie Medina                North Forney           8:18.09  
 
Event 20  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mark Philbin                 Dallas Highl           5:00.49  
  2 Thomas Kerr                  Dallas Highl           5:01.45  
  3 Jake Richter                 Dallas Highl           5:09.72  
  4 Sebastian Valdez             Crandall               5:14.34  
  5 Desmyn Elias                 West Mesquit           5:16.86  
  6 Logan Benton                 Royse City             5:22.72  
  7 Colin McDaniel               Forney                 5:28.85  
  8 Nathaniel Pineda             Forney                 5:29.21  
  9 Billy Hernandez              Crandall               5:30.34  
 10 Armando Moreno               Mesquite Pot           5:37.94  
 11 Sawyer Duke                  Greenville             5:38.00  
 12 Christopher Cruz             West Mesquit           5:43.67  
 13 Andrew Mireles               Royse City             5:51.31  
 14 Leopoldo Cindo               West Mesquit           5:56.12  
 15 Andrew Stevens               Royse City             5:57.42  
 16 Komivi Gedu                  North Forney           6:00.35  
 17 Nehemiah King                Crandall               6:34.96  
 18 Ryan Hellenguard             Forney                 7:24.56  
 
Event 21  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dallas Highland Park                                4:16.90  
     1) Charlya Williams                2) Mia Green                      
     3) Linda Bakich                    4) Mary Margaret Sell             
     5) Alexis Scott                    6) Windsor Rhodes                 
  2 Forney                                              4:39.85  
     1) Angelina Tamburine              2) Jaden Leyva                    
     3) Ryann Cyriaque                  4) Taylor Hamilton                
     5) Nailim Cuesta                   6)                                
  3 Crandall                                            4:44.51  
     1) Katlynn Jacobs                  2) Kaniyah Henderson              
     3) Cassie Vargas                   4) Jaci Wilson                    
     5) Gloria Wilson                   6) Ryan Shotwell                  
  4 Mesquite Poteet                                     4:51.80  
     1) Cyndey Fleming                  2) Shakeija Valencia              
     3) Gabrielle Bradley               4) Kapricha Ladell                
     5) Valencia Barrientes             6)                                
  5 Greenville                                          4:59.62  
     1) Raelynn Robinson                2) Ashley Allison                 
     3) Lizzie Cavett                   4) Madison Coyle                  
  6 Royse City                                          5:07.55  
 
Event 22  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 West Mesquite                                       3:40.49  
     1) Caroderick Washington           2) Jesus Nino                     
     3) Elijah Walker                   4) Noah Casarez                   
     5) Gabriel Corona                  6)                                
  2 Royse City                                          3:42.36  
     1) Tatum Woods                     2) Wyatt Swinney                  
     3) Christian Perry                 4) Derrick Bradley                
     5) Bryan Ramirez                   6)                                
  3 Dallas Highland Park                                3:45.34  
     1) Barrett Denton                  2) Jackson Cullum                 
     3) Paris Rutherford                4) Ethan Burt                     
     5) Flynn Hatch                     6)                                
  4 Forney                                              3:47.77  
     1) Isaiah Cheline                  2) Josh Gatlin                    
     3) Ky Kennedy                      4) Elijah Gonzalez                
     5) Jack Wright                     6)                                
  5 Greenville                                          3:49.57  
     1) Damian Lewis                    2) Thomas Flater                  
     3) Evan Bennett                    4) Joel Luna                      
  6 Mesquite Poteet                                     3:57.04  
  7 North Forney                                        3:57.36  
  8 Crandall                                            4:03.43  
     1) Reggie Williams                 2) Jamonte Gordon                 
     3) David Onuorah                   4) Jaylon Washington              
     5) Markel Robinson                 6) Jacob Navarro                  
 
Event 23  Girls Discus Throw
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jasmine Paulin-Rios          Greenville               75-04   2 
  2 Brenda Nangah                Crandall                 72-07   2 
  3 Harley Moorefield            West Mesquit          68-09.50   2 
  4 Ellie Hopkins                Dallas Highl             67-06   2 
  5 Ebinehita Ehia-Akhabue       Crandall                 59-10   2 
  6 Terriona Dent                Forney                   59-02   1 
  7 Natalie Gibson               Greenville               58-02   2 
  8 Alassia Jackson              Mesquite Pot             57-06   1 
  9 Lowell Shoaf                 Dallas Highl          57-00.50   2 
 10 Xariah Phelps                Greenville               55-02   2 
 11 Yvonne Roberts               Crandall                 53-09   1 
 11 Rionda Kasule Piper          Mesquite Pot             53-09   1 
 13 Destiny Alexander            Royse City               52-11   1 
 14 Miranda Jones                Royse City               48-05   1 
 15 Zoe Wilcox                   Dallas Highl             44-04   1 
 16 Carolyn Hernandez Aranda     West Mesquit             42-01   1 
 17 Korryn Stamper               Mesquite Pot             40-10   2 
 18 Angela Riendas               Forney                   36-05   1 
 
Event 24  Boys Discus Throw
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Zane Spartz                  Royse City              111-03   2 
  2 Trevion Mitchell             West Mesquit            108-08   2 
  3 De'Mijae Lampkins            Mesquite Pot          98-02.50   2 
  3 Mathew Amaya                 West Mesquit          98-02.50   2 
  5 Whit Basso                   Dallas Highl             96-02   1 
  6 Ford Hummel                  Dallas Highl          93-01.50   2 
  7 Lewis Montgomery             Dallas Highl          88-00.50   2 
  8 Shawn Parker                 Royse City               87-09   2 
  9 Chris Rawlins                Mesquite Pot          86-03.50   1 
 10 Hunter Nichols               Mesquite Pot             85-01   1 
 11 Luis Venegas                 Greenville               84-11   1 
 12 Xavier Parker                West Mesquit             82-09   2 
 13 Andrew Ibarra                Greenville               80-00   1 
 14 Cason Bass                   Royse City            79-02.50   1 
 15 David Smith                  North Forney             77-07   2 
 16 Jackson Badgley              Forney                71-06.50   1 
 17 Caden Sanders                Forney                   68-00   1 
 18 Haydn Wallace                Forney                   62-10   1 
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chloe Haag                   Dallas Highl          J4-08.00  
  2 Monica Kelley                Dallas Highl          J4-08.00  
  3 Scarlett Randall             Dallas Highl          J4-04.00  
 -- Raelynn Robinson             Greenville                 JNH  
 -- Brooke Davidson              Royse City                  NH  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elijah Walker                West Mesquit          J5-06.00  
  1 Townes Ballard               Dallas Highl          J5-06.00  
  3 Jaqualyn Davis               Greenville            J5-06.00  
  4 Ja'Vaunte Jordan             West Mesquit          J5-04.00  
  5 Malik Patterson              Forney                J5-04.00  
  5 Ethan Corbit                 Dallas Highl          J5-04.00  
  7 Joel Luna                    Greenville            J5-04.00  
  8 Brooklyn Thurman             Dallas Highl          J5-00.00  
 -- Jamal Joe                    West Mesquit                NH  
 -- Reggie Williams              Crandall                    NH  
 -- Marco Hernandez              Royse City                  NH  
 -- Alex Perin                   Forney                      NH  
 
Event 27  Girls Long Jump
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jaden Leyva                  Forney                14-02.00   2 
  2 Katherine Anne Massey        Dallas Highl          13-10.00   2 
  3 Se'Niya Reed                 Greenville            13-06.00   2 
  4 Sha'Quala Maxie              North Forney          13-04.00   2 
  5 Chloe Haag                   Dallas Highl          13-03.50   2 
  6 Iyana Dean                   West Mesquit          12-11.25   1 
  7 Daja Allen                   Mesquite Pot          12-08.00   2 
  8 Abby Arnwine                 Royse City            12-00.75   1 
  9 Serenity Clayborn            Crandall              12-00.25   2 
 10 Katlynn Jacobs               Crandall              11-10.50   1 
 11 Emily Dobbs                  Forney                11-10.00   1 
 12 Karys Oubre                  Royse City            11-08.75   1 
 13 Raelynn Robinson             Greenville            11-00.75   2 
 14 Kaitlynn Stapleton           Greenville            10-08.25   2 
 -- Kyah Arnold                  Royse City                FOUL   1 
 -- Ali Reardon                  Dallas Highl              FOUL   1 
 
Event 28  Boys Long Jump
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Degaryion Anderson           Greenville            22-00.25   2 
  2 Gabriel Corona               West Mesquit          19-11.50   2 
  3 Elijah Walker                West Mesquit          19-06.25   2 
  4 Chas Hutchison               Dallas Highl          18-11.50   1 
  5 Damian Lewis                 Greenville            18-06.00   2 
  6 Kaneel Louden                Mesquite Pot          18-03.00   2 
  7 Rayan Hoskins                West Mesquit          18-02.00   2 
  8 Jay Cox                      Dallas Highl          18-01.00   2 
  8 Christian Perry              Royse City            18-01.00   1 
 10 Jaqualyn Davis               Greenville            18-00.75   2 
 11 Colin Robertson              North Forney          17-09.00   2 
 12 Preston Bond                 Dallas Highl          17-04.50   1 
 13 KJ Hilliard                  Mesquite Pot          16-10.50   1 
 14 Alex Perin                   Forney                16-08.00   2 
 15 Josh Gatlin                  Forney                16-07.00   1 
 16 Dawson Ethridge              North Forney          16-03.75   2 
 17 Miguel Smith                 Royse City            15-05.50   1 
 18 Maddox Adams                 North Forney          15-05.00   1 
 19 Gabriel Richardson           Forney                15-04.25   1 
 20 Drake Villwok                Mesquite Pot          15-01.50   1 
 
Event 29  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mia Green                    Dallas Highl           8-00.00  
  2 Katherine Anne Massey        Dallas Highl           7-06.00  
  3 Katherine Ann Cochran        Dallas Highl           7-00.00  
  4 Samara Vargas                Crandall               6-00.00  
 -- Keyla Davis                  Crandall                    NH  
 
Event 30  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gabriel Corona               West Mesquit          10-06.00  
  2 Easton McMillan              Forney                10-00.00  
  3 Godly Mammen                 Forney                J9-06.00  
  3 Jackson Sacher               Dallas Highl          J9-06.00  
  5 Michael Orso                 North Forney          J9-00.00  
  6 Joel Salas                   West Mesquit          J9-00.00  
  7 Thomas Scheirman             Mesquite Pot          J9-00.00  
  8 Gunnar Rolseth               Dallas Highl          J8-06.00  
  8 Joshua Jones                 Royse City            J8-06.00  
  8 David Cole                   Crandall              J8-06.00  
 11 Jase Mayhall                 Forney                J8-06.00  
 -- Oscar Valles                 West Mesquit                NH  
 -- Andre Moreland               Crandall                    NH  
 -- Lane Henexson                Mesquite Pot                NH  
 -- David Pace                   Mesquite Pot                NH  
 -- Jason Noe                    Crandall                    NH  
 
Event 31  Girls Shot Put
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Xariah Phelps                Greenville            28-08.50   2 
  2 Brenda Nangah                Crandall              28-00.25   1 
  3 Ellie Hopkins                Dallas Highl          24-11.25   2 
  4 Natalie Gibson               Greenville            24-09.75   2 
  5 Shaundel Gardner             West Mesquit          24-04.25   2 
  6 Erin Robinson                Mesquite Pot          24-01.50   2 
  7 Lowell Shoaf                 Dallas Highl          24-00.25   2 
  8 Christian Edwards            West Mesquit          22-00.50   1 
  9 Ebinehita Ehia-Akhabue       Crandall              21-07.50   1 
 10 Jessica Martinez             Greenville            21-07.00   2 
 11 Indya Brown                  West Mesquit          21-00.25   2 
 12 Taylor Hamilton              Forney                20-09.25   1 
 13 Miranda Jones                Royse City            20-03.50   1 
 14 Yvonne Roberts               Crandall              20-01.50   1 
 15 Terriona Dent                Forney                19-00.25   1 
 16 Zoe Wilcox                   Dallas Highl          17-07.50   1 
 17 Angela Riendas               Forney                15-04.50   1 
 
Event 32  Boys Shot Put
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Trevion Mitchell             West Mesquit          42-06.00   2 
  2 Gannon Gaubert               Dallas Highl          39-11.75   2 
  3 Whit Basso                   Dallas Highl          39-05.75   2 
  4 Isaac Manlupe                Mesquite Pot          38-11.25   2 
  5 Lewis Montgomery             Dallas Highl          37-06.25   2 
  6 Donovan Hawthorne            West Mesquit          37-01.25   1 
  7 Aidan Uvina                  Royse City            36-07.00   1 
  8 Haydn Wallace                Forney                34-11.50   1 
  9 Eric Uligia                  Mesquite Pot          33-08.50   1 
 10 JD Cotton                    West Mesquit          33-07.25   2 
 11 Andrew Ibarra                Greenville            33-04.50   2 
 12 Alex Robinson                Mesquite Pot          33-03.25   1 
 13 Josh Jones                   Forney                33-01.00   1 
 14 Jackson Badgley              Forney                32-06.00   1 
 15 Luis Venegas                 Greenville            31-10.50   2 
 16 Hunter Wirtzberger           Royse City            30-07.25   1 
 17 Issac Lopez                  Royse City            28-01.25   1 
 18 David Smith                  North Forney          22-04.50   2 
 
Event 33  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Se'Niya Reed                 Greenville            30-01.00  
  2 Chloe Haag                   Dallas Highl          29-10.50  
  3 Jaden Leyva                  Forney                28-10.50  
  4 Abby Arnwine                 Royse City            28-04.50  
  5 Trinidi King                 Royse City            27-10.00  
  6 Emily Dobbs                  Forney                27-02.75  
  7 Daja Allen                   Mesquite Pot          26-06.00  
  8 Lily Baumgartner             Dallas Highl          26-04.50  
 -- Makenna Rambo                Royse City                  ND  
 -- Sha'Quala Maxie              North Forney                ND  
 -- Ali Reardon                  Dallas Highl                ND  
 
Event 34  Boys Triple Jump
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cannan Dirden                West Mesquit          39-07.75   2 
  2 Elijah Walker                West Mesquit          39-06.75   2 
  3 Chas Hutchison               Dallas Highl          38-10.25   2 
  4 Noah Casarez                 West Mesquit          38-09.75   2 
  5 Kaneel Louden                Mesquite Pot          38-00.25   2 
  6 Preston Bond                 Dallas Highl          37-04.25   1 
  7 Damian Lewis                 Greenville            37-03.75   2 
  8 Dawson Ethridge              North Forney          36-10.75   1 
  9 Derrick Bradley              Royse City            36-01.75   1 
 10 Chase Lancaster              Dallas Highl          35-11.75   2 
 11 Damian Kristensen            Mesquite Pot          35-10.25   1 
 12 Jaylen Hunter                North Forney          35-06.75   2 
 13 David Waller                 Greenville            35-06.50   1 
 14 Drake Villwok                Mesquite Pot          35-05.25   1 
 15 Brandon Holt                 North Forney          35-00.25   1 
 16 Tanner Howland               Forney                33-04.50   1 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Dallas Highland Park       287        2) Greenville                 94   
    3) Crandall                    84        4) Forney                     44   
    5) Mesquite Poteet             41        6) Royse City                 23   
    7) North Forney                20        8) West Mesquite              17   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Dallas Highland Park       216.50     2) West Mesquite             161   
    3) Greenville                  85        4) Mesquite Poteet            50   
    5) Forney                      47.50     6) Royse City                 46   
    7) Crandall                    12        8) North Forney                2