Licensed to FT Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/22/2021 06:12 PM
              2021 TAPPS North Regional - 4/20/2021 to 4/22/2021               
                           Liberty Christian School                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 101  Women 3200 Meter Run 1A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Thompson, Elizabeth       12 CAMBRIDGE OF          11:53.93  
  2 Kokal, Allison            11 FAIRHILL              19:04.59  
 
Event 102  Men 3200 Meter Run 1A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mathis, Matthew           12 EAGLE CHRIST          10:42.18  
  2 Lapes, Caleb              11 EAGLE CHRIST          12:14.14  
  3 Kidd, Jonathan            11 EAGLE CHRIST          12:15.29  
  4 Nolen, Michael            12 CAMBRIDGE OF          12:56.16  
  5 Khan, Fareed              11 ST MARY'S             13:05.38  
  6 Guilliams, Joseph          9 ST MARY'S             13:37.88  
  7 Price, Thomas             12 FAIRHILL              15:50.95  
 
Event 103  Women 4x100 Meter Relay 1A
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 WICHITA CHRISTIAN                                     56.69  
 
Event 104  Men 4x100 Meter Relay 1A
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 ALCUIN                                                49.57  
  2 TYLER STREET CHRISTIAN ACADE                          52.79  
  3 STONEGATE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY                           55.30  
 
Event 105  Women 800 Meter Run 1A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thompson, Elizabeth       12 CAMBRIDGE OF           2:37.98  
  2 Elizardo, Bessie          12 GREENVILLE C           2:59.69  
  3 Rojas, Alaina              9 NOTRE DAME C           3:06.14  
 
Event 106  Men 800 Meter Run 1A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Poncio, Riley             10 WAXAHACHIE P           2:10.88  
  2 Nelms, Dewey              11 ST MARY'S              2:26.41  
  3 Hutcheson, Evan           10 WINSTON SCHOOL O       2:28.79  
  4 Goodwin, Cade              9 GREENVILLE C           2:28.83  
  5 Posselt, Eric                EL PASO JESUS CH       2:37.01  
  6 Aguis-D'Arrigo, Gianluca  11 FAIRHILL               3:14.72  
  7 Marsaw, Jacob              9 KINGDOM COLLEGIA       3:32.07  
 
Event 107  Women 100 Meter Hurdles 1A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kokal, Laura              11 FAIRHILL                 20.08  
  2 Pearce, Rachel             9 GREENVILLE C             22.12  
  3 Fung, Camylle             10 WAXAHACHIE P             22.50  
  4 Safir, Charlotte          11 WINSTON SCHOOL O         22.79  
  5 Mollo, Clara                 FAUSTINA ACADEMY         23.29  
Section  2  
  1 Dever, Alexandra           9 CAMBRIDGE OF             20.19  
  2 Baron, Zodie              10 ALCUIN                   20.89  
  3 Crawford, Kinleigh         9 GREENVILLE C             21.14  
  4 Fung, CeCe                11 WAXAHACHIE P             21.35  
  5 Richie, Sidney             9 WICHITA CHRI             21.49  
 
Event 108  Men 110 Meter Hurdles 1A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Dodd, Carl                   FAUSTINA ACADEMY         17.46  
  2 Davey, Creed              10 PLAINVIEW CH             20.17  
  3 Trivette, Jare            12 NOTRE DAME C             20.68  
  4 Pashupati, Vik            12 FAIRHILL                 21.49  
  5 Tibboel, Brady            11 GREENVILLE C             22.85  
 
Event 109  Women 100 Meter Dash 1A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pearce, Rachel             9 GREENVILLE C             15.50  
  2 Musgrove, Cassie             EL PASO JESUS CH         15.57  
  3 Mollo, Josefina              FAUSTINA ACADEMY         16.25  
  4 Limon, Heaven             10 TYLER STREET             16.76  
  5 Safir, Charlotte          11 WINSTON SCHOOL O         17.88  
  6 Magennis, Sofia           11 ALCUIN                   18.40  
  7 Amray, Alizay             12 WINSTON SCHOOL O         18.63  
  8 Mathis, Elizabeth          9 EAGLE CHRIST             19.18  
Section  2  
  1 Anderson, Katelyn         10 REGENTS ACAD             15.03  
  2 Elizardo, Bessie          12 GREENVILLE C             15.22  
  3 Fung, Camylle             10 WAXAHACHIE P             15.66  
  4 Hite, Autumn              12 FAIRHILL                 16.52  
  5 Amaya, Ana                 9 GREENVILLE C             16.78  
  6 Murchison, Delaney        12 FAIRHILL                 17.15  
  7 Hill, Mary Kate            9 REGENTS ACAD             17.30  
 -- Garcia, Ceana              9 TYLER STREET                DQ   impeaded lane 2
Section  3  
  1 Aardahl, Gracie           12 EAGLE CHRIST             13.87  
  2 Baron, Zodie              10 ALCUIN                   14.86  
  3 Reed, Mckenzie            10 TYLER STREET             14.88  
  4 Kokal, Laura              11 FAIRHILL                 14.94  
  5 Selke, Skyler             10 EAGLE CHRIST             15.00  
  6 Espinoza, Jaiden           9 NOTRE DAME C             15.23  
  7 Fung, CeCe                11 WAXAHACHIE P             15.30  
 
Event 110  Men 100 Meter Dash 1A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Luffman, Samuel           11 CHRIST ACADE             12.05  
  2 Terrell, Clayton          12 REGENTS ACAD             12.38  
  3 Wimberley, Elijah         11 GREENVILLE C             12.61  
  4 Abraham, Benjamin         11 STONEGATE CH             13.57  
  5 Sanchez, Favre            10 TYLER STREET             13.60  
  6 Hidrogo, Oscar               EL PASO JESUS CH         13.77  
Section  2  
  1 Hodge, Evan                9 ST MARY'S                11.67  
  2 Altman, John William      11 CHRIST ACADE             12.04  
  3 Henderson, Cameron        12 WINSTON SCHOOL O         12.37  
  4 Landrum, Seth             11 REGENTS ACAD             12.64  
  5 Brown, kevin              11 TYLER STREET             12.92  
  6 Aguis-D'Arrigo, Gianluca  11 FAIRHILL                 14.27  
  7 Madden, Ethan              9 WICHITA CHRI             17.10  
Section  3  
  1 Kahle, Barrett            11 FAIRHILL                 12.71  
  2 Camot, CJ                 12 ALCUIN                   13.05  
  3 Hernandez, Adrian          9 TYLER STREET             13.41  
  4 Muller, Kadin                EL PASO JESUS CH         13.68  
  5 Guzman, Martin            12 PLAINVIEW CH             13.83  
  6 Hidrogo, David               EL PASO JESUS CH         13.91  
  7 Trull, Jackson            10 WAXAHACHIE P             14.13  
  8 Teeple, Calin              9 PLAINVIEW CH             15.28  
Section  4  
  1 Swamsidi, David           12 EAGLE CHRIST             12.07  
  2 Brooks, Sammy             10 WAXAHACHIE P             12.31  
  3 Villamil, Julian          10 ALCUIN                   12.45  
  4 Nichols, Jacob            10 REGENTS ACAD             12.60  
  5 Morgan, Ethan             10 EAGLE CHRIST             12.94  
  6 Wilson, Marcus            11 KINGDOM COLLEGIA         13.27  
  7 Lee, Austin                9 ALCUIN                   13.40  
  8 Davey, Creed              10 PLAINVIEW CH             13.64  
 
Event 111  Women 4x200 Meter Relay 1A
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 WICHITA CHRISTIAN                                   2:05.33  
 
Event 112  Men 4x200 Meter Relay 1A
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 NOTRE DAME CATHOLIC                                 1:46.44  
  2 TYLER STREET CHRISTIAN ACADE                        1:58.18  
 
Event 113  Women 400 Meter Dash 1A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ysasaga-Martinez, Alyvia   9 NOTRE DAME C           1:14.31  
  2 Mollo, Clara                 FAUSTINA ACADEMY       1:19.30  
Section  2  
  1 Eason, Tia                12 EAGLE CHRIST           1:12.05  
  2 Richie, Mary              10 WICHITA CHRI           1:12.35  
  3 Baldwin, Celeste           9 KINGDOM COLLEGIA       1:12.95  
  4 Skinner, Grace            12 WICHITA CHRI           1:18.00  
  5 Tucker, Teriesa            9 KINGDOM COLLEGIA       1:30.85  
 
Event 114  Men 400 Meter Dash 1A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Henderson, Cameron        12 WINSTON SCHOOL O         58.13  
  2 Wimberley, Elijah         11 GREENVILLE C           1:00.14  
  3 Collard, Jonah            12 ST MARY'S              1:12.19  
  4 Koetter, Steven            9 NOTRE DAME C           1:26.90  
Section  2  
  1 Hutcheson, Evan           10 WINSTON SCHOOL O       1:06.94  
  2 Billodeaux, Brennan        9 ST MARY'S              1:08.00  
  3 Kouyembana, Isaac          9 STONEGATE CH           1:08.86  
  4 Roberts, Casey             9 WICHITA CHRI           1:24.10  
Section  3  
  1 Garrett, Owen             11 WAXAHACHIE P             56.13  
  2 Kahle, Barrett            11 FAIRHILL                 58.87  
  3 Turner, Stanley           10 ALCUIN                   59.07  
  4 Wilson, Marcus            11 KINGDOM COLLEGIA       1:01.15  
  5 Goodwin, Cade              9 GREENVILLE C           1:02.28  
  6 Edwards, Drew             12 FAIRHILL               1:08.19  
  7 Kidd, Josh                10 EAGLE CHRIST           1:10.89  
  8 Marsaw, Jacob              9 KINGDOM COLLEGIA       1:33.53  
 
Event 115  Women 300 Meter Hurdles 1A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Dever, Alexandra           9 CAMBRIDGE OF             53.39  
  2 Kokal, Laura              11 FAIRHILL               1:03.76  
  3 Richie, Sidney             9 WICHITA CHRI           1:04.47  
  4 Pearce, Rachel             9 GREENVILLE C           1:04.53  
 
Event 116  Men 300 Meter Hurdles 1A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gorley, John Paul         11 NOTRE DAME C             44.59  
  2 Dodd, Carl                   FAUSTINA ACADEMY         45.84  
  3 Trivette, Jare            12 NOTRE DAME C             49.45  
  4 Pashupati, Vik            12 FAIRHILL                 52.98  
 
Event 117  Women 200 Meter Dash 1A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Crawford, Kinleigh         9 GREENVILLE C             32.68  
  2 Espinoza, Jaiden           9 NOTRE DAME C             32.76  
  3 Mollo, Josefina              FAUSTINA ACADEMY         34.64  
  4 Garcia, Ceana              9 TYLER STREET             37.58  
  5 Safir, Charlotte          11 WINSTON SCHOOL O         39.83  
Section  2  
  1 Ysasaga-Martinez, Alyvia   9 NOTRE DAME C             30.20  
  2 Reed, Mckenzie            10 TYLER STREET             31.40  
  3 Hite, Autumn              12 FAIRHILL                 35.04  
  4 Roberts, Ella             11 FAIRHILL                 35.32  
  5 Amaya, Ana                 9 GREENVILLE C             36.04  
  6 Limon, Heaven             10 TYLER STREET             36.20  
  7 Mathis, Elizabeth          9 EAGLE CHRIST             42.90  
Section  3  
  1 Aardahl, Gracie           12 EAGLE CHRIST             28.18  
  2 Alders, Caroline          12 REGENTS ACAD             28.29  
  3 Baldwin, Celeste           9 KINGDOM COLLEGIA         30.06  
  4 Baron, Zodie              10 ALCUIN                   30.12  
  5 Selke, Skyler             10 EAGLE CHRIST             30.22  
  6 Elizardo, Bessie          12 GREENVILLE C             32.11  
  7 Rojas, Alaina              9 NOTRE DAME C             32.29  
 
Event 118  Men 200 Meter Dash 1A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Hodge, Evan                9 ST MARY'S                25.04  
  2 Darnell, Taylor            9 ST MARY'S                26.85  
  3 Ross, Caleb               11 CHRIST ACADE             28.03  
  4 Valenzuela, Jeser          9 TYLER STREET             29.24  
  5 Hernandez, Lucas          11 TYLER STREET             29.60  
Section  2  
  1 Henderson, Cameron        12 WINSTON SCHOOL O         25.60  
  2 Southard, Grayson         11 CHRIST ACADE             26.23  
  3 Atchley, Grant            11 WAXAHACHIE P             27.54  
  4 Hidrogo, Oscar               EL PASO JESUS CH         28.34  
  5 Stewart, Riley            11 STONEGATE CH             29.59  
  6 Collard, Jonah            12 ST MARY'S                32.57  
Section  3  
  1 Sanchez, Diego             9 NOTRE DAME C             26.73  
  2 Herico, Adrian             9 NOTRE DAME C             28.19  
  3 Muller, Kadin                EL PASO JESUS CH         28.46  
  4 Abraham, Benjamin         11 STONEGATE CH             28.49  
  5 Hutcheson, Evan           10 WINSTON SCHOOL O         31.58  
Section  4  
  1 Wimberley, Elijah         11 GREENVILLE C             25.41  
  2 Lee, Austin                9 ALCUIN                   27.02  
  3 Hidrogo, David               EL PASO JESUS CH         28.78  
  4 Kouyembana, Isaac          9 STONEGATE CH             29.37  
  5 Jaimes, Isael             10 TYLER STREET             29.78  
Section  5  
  1 Swamsidi, David           12 EAGLE CHRIST             24.23  
  2 Villamil, Julian          10 ALCUIN                   24.81  
  3 Brooks, Sammy             10 WAXAHACHIE P             24.97  
  4 Terrell, Clayton          12 REGENTS ACAD             25.16  
  5 Turner, Stanley           10 ALCUIN                   25.54  
  6 Morgan, Ethan             10 EAGLE CHRIST             25.78  
  7 Pashupati, Vik            12 FAIRHILL                 26.44  
  8 Wilson, Marcus            11 KINGDOM COLLEGIA         27.36  
 
Event 119  Women 1600 Meter Run 1A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Thompson, Elizabeth       12 CAMBRIDGE OF           5:38.41  
  2 Kokal, Allison            11 FAIRHILL               7:21.10  
  3 Nelms, Jasmyne            10 ST MARY'S              7:31.29  
  4 Parker, Rose              11 NOTRE DAME C           7:33.25  
  5 Krebel, Halle                FAUSTINA ACADEMY       8:41.54  
 
Event 120  Men 1600 Meter Run 1A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Santellana, Austin        11 CHRIST ACADE           5:21.37  
  2 Tucker, Dominic           11 ST MARY'S              5:26.35  
  3 Garrett, Owen             11 WAXAHACHIE P           5:52.14  
  4 Nolen, Michael            12 CAMBRIDGE OF           5:52.54  
  5 Brossett, Landen          11 STONEGATE CH           6:03.25  
  6 Darnell, Taylor            9 ST MARY'S              6:15.28  
  7 Ross, Ben                 10 CHRIST ACADE           6:15.79  
  8 Jech, Caleb               11 NOTRE DAME C           7:31.19  
Section  2  
  1 Mathis, Matthew           12 EAGLE CHRIST           4:57.67  
  2 Moy, Jarrett              11 WAXAHACHIE P           5:11.19  
  3 Bishop, Ethan             10 WAXAHACHIE P           5:28.99  
  4 Nelms, Dewey              11 ST MARY'S              5:40.85  
  5 Landrum, Seth             11 REGENTS ACAD           5:41.02  
  6 Kidd, Jonathan            11 EAGLE CHRIST           5:41.95  
  7 Lapes, Caleb              11 EAGLE CHRIST           5:53.13  
  8 Posselt, Eric                EL PASO JESUS CH       6:15.44  
  9 Price, Thomas             12 FAIRHILL               6:24.82  
 10 Sawyer, Matthew            9 NOTRE DAME C           6:28.83  
 11 Zardain, Alex             11 CHRIST ACADE           6:30.55  
 
Event 123  Women Discus Throw 1A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Harris, Maddison          12 WICHITA CHRI             86-10  
  2 Tucker, Teriesa            9 KINGDOM COLLEGIA         78-03  
  3 McCullough, Kassidy       10 ST MARY'S                65-08  
  4 Ysasaga-Martinez, Alyvia   9 NOTRE DAME C             61-11  
  5 Amaya, Ana                 9 GREENVILLE C             50-06  
  6 Cave, Jenna                9 ST MARY'S                46-07  
  7 White, Hannah              9 WICHITA CHRI             46-01  
  8 Hill, Mary Kate            9 REGENTS ACAD             45-02  
 
Event 124  Men Discus Throw 1A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ronquillo, Aron           12 HOLY CROSS C            112-00  
  2 Ray, Jude                 11 GREENVILLE C             95-09  
  3 Holt, Ryan                11 GREENVILLE C             88-08  
  4 Reeves, Jacob             12 WICHITA CHRI             84-06  
  5 Sanchez, Jake                EAGLE CHRIST             79-02  
  6 Darnell, Taylor            9 ST MARY'S                73-08  
  7 Denney, Daven              9 GREENVILLE C             61-10  
  8 Ebanks, Jory               9 ST MARY'S                55-07  
  9 Billodeaux, Brennan        9 ST MARY'S                54-03  
Flight  2  
  1 Smith, Cooper             12 FAIRHILL                105-01  
  2 Peck, Kolt                12 WICHITA CHRI            103-00  
  3 Guzman, Martin            12 PLAINVIEW CH             95-06  
  4 Edwards, Drew             12 FAIRHILL                 85-07  
  5 Camot, CJ                 12 ALCUIN                   78-02  
  6 Sternadel, Koen            9 NOTRE DAME C             71-06  
  7 Carrizal, James              EL PASO JESUS CH         71-00  
  8 Hernandez, Anthony           EL PASO JESUS CH         62-10  
  9 Koetter, Steven            9 NOTRE DAME C             55-03  
 
Event 125  Women High Jump 1A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Findley, Jenna            11 WICHITA CHRI           4-04.00  
  2 Rojas, Alaina              9 NOTRE DAME C           4-02.00  
 
Event 126  Men High Jump 1A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Terrell, Clayton          12 REGENTS ACAD           5-08.00  
 -- Nichols, Jacob            10 REGENTS ACAD                NH  
 
Event 127  Women Long Jump 1A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alders, Caroline          12 REGENTS ACAD          15-00.25  
  2 Findley, Jenna            11 WICHITA CHRI          14-03.25  
  3 Richie, Mary              10 WICHITA CHRI          13-11.50  
  4 Dever, Alexandra           9 CAMBRIDGE OF          13-11.00  
  5 Anderson, Katelyn         10 REGENTS ACAD          13-08.75  
  6 Dunn, Rebecca             11 ST MARY'S             13-08.00  
  7 Fung, Camylle             10 WAXAHACHIE P          12-04.00  
  8 Fung, CeCe                11 WAXAHACHIE P          12-03.50  
  9 Espinoza, Jaiden           9 NOTRE DAME C          11-05.00  
 -- Amray, Alizay             12 WINSTON SCHOOL O          FOUL  
 
Event 128  Men Long Jump 1A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hodge, Evan                9 ST MARY'S             19-07.75  
  2 Luffman, Samuel           11 CHRIST ACADE          18-06.00  
  3 Turner, Stanley           10 ALCUIN                18-02.00  
  4 Landrum, Seth             11 REGENTS ACAD          18-00.00  
  5 Southard, Grayson         11 CHRIST ACADE          17-02.00  
  6 Nichols, Jacob            10 REGENTS ACAD          16-10.25  
  7 Davey, Creed              10 PLAINVIEW CH          16-08.50  
  8 Muller, Kadin                EL PASO JESUS CH      15-06.75  
  9 Tibboel, Brady            11 GREENVILLE C          15-04.75  
 10 Teeple, Calin              9 PLAINVIEW CH          13-04.00  
 11 Kouyembana, Isaac          9 STONEGATE CH          13-03.75  
 
Event 129  Women Pole Vault 1A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Richie, Sidney             9 WICHITA CHRI           7-00.00  
  2 Cunyus, Sydney            11 REGENTS ACAD           6-06.00  
 
Event 131  Women Shot Put 1A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harris, Maddison          12 WICHITA CHRI          31-00.00  
  2 McCullough, Kassidy       10 ST MARY'S             30-00.00  
  3 Tucker, Teriesa            9 KINGDOM COLLEGIA      25-02.00  
  4 Herod, Layla              10 ALCUIN                24-00.00  
  5 Skinner, Grace            12 WICHITA CHRI          23-04.00  
  6 White, Hannah              9 WICHITA CHRI          22-06.00  
  7 Cave, Jenna                9 ST MARY'S             21-01.00  
  8 Amaya, Ana                 9 GREENVILLE C          21-00.00  
  9 Hill, Mary Kate            9 REGENTS ACAD          19-08.00  
 10 Amray, Alizay             12 WINSTON SCHOOL O      18-08.00  
 
Event 132  Men Shot Put 1A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ray, Jude                 11 GREENVILLE C          35-11.00  
  2 Ronquillo, Aron           12 HOLY CROSS C          35-08.75  
  3 Holt, Ryan                11 GREENVILLE C          33-05.25  
  4 Stewart, Riley            11 STONEGATE CH          29-04.75  
  5 Darnell, Taylor            9 ST MARY'S             29-00.00  
  6 Denney, Daven              9 GREENVILLE C          23-00.75  
  7 Koetter, Steven            9 NOTRE DAME C          22-08.00  
  8 Sanchez, Jake                EAGLE CHRIST          22-06.75  
  9 Ebanks, Jory               9 ST MARY'S             21-08.00  
Flight  2  
  1 Davis, Greg               12 WICHITA CHRI          41-11.50  
  2 Peck, Kolt                12 WICHITA CHRI          38-04.25  
  3 Guzman, Martin            12 PLAINVIEW CH          36-09.25  
  4 Wade, Kelby               11 WICHITA CHRI          36-00.00  
  5 Smith, Cooper             12 FAIRHILL              33-02.75  
  6 Sternadel, Koen            9 NOTRE DAME C          28-05.00  
  7 Carrizal, James              EL PASO JESUS CH      28-04.75  
  8 Hernandez, Anthony           EL PASO JESUS CH      26-00.75  
  9 Webb, Thomas               9 FAIRHILL              17-02.75  
 
Event 133  Women Triple Jump 1A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Harris, Maddison          12 WICHITA CHRI          33-02.00  
  2 Dever, Alexandra           9 CAMBRIDGE OF          30-00.00  
  3 Dunn, Rebecca             11 ST MARY'S             29-11.00  
  4 Findley, Jenna            11 WICHITA CHRI          29-05.00  
  5 Richie, Sidney             9 WICHITA CHRI          27-07.00  
  6 Fung, Camylle             10 WAXAHACHIE P          27-06.00  
  7 Fung, CeCe                11 WAXAHACHIE P          24-07.00  
 
Event 134  Men Triple Jump 1A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hodge, Evan                9 ST MARY'S             38-07.00  
  2 Kouyembana, Isaac          9 STONEGATE CH          29-10.00  
 
Event 201  Women 3200 Meter Run 2A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Stubby-Kern, Abigayle     10 ASCENSION AC          13:11.80  
  2 Simpkins, linda-leighton  11 TEXOMA CHRIS          13:48.05  
  3 Martin, Demi               9 OVILLA CHRIS          14:20.70  
  4 East, Raven               10 LONGVIEW CHR          15:03.04  
  5 Portillo, Veronica         9 ASCENSION AC          15:34.04  
  6 Miller, Mekenzie           9 LONGVIEW CHR          16:47.83  
  7 Lane, Trista              11 SOUTHCREST C          17:11.59  
  8 Olivas, Ivett             12 ASCENSION AC          19:39.94  
 
Event 202  Men 3200 Meter Run 2A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sandoval, Colby           12 CHRIST THE K           9:53.98  
  2 Preston, Gabe              9 SOUTHCREST C          10:24.37  
  3 Gaona, Kaleb              11 SOUTHCREST C          10:24.40  
  4 Fitch, Micah              11 OVILLA CHRIS          10:47.97  
  5 Giere, Bennett             9 BETHESDA CHR          10:55.22  
  6 Nambiar, Adarsh           12 ASCENSION AC          11:04.13  
  7 Mendez, Sixto             12 TRINITY LONG          11:36.66  
  8 Cammack, Marcus            9 LONGVIEW CHR          12:15.72  
  9 Powell, Fuston            10 WEATHERFORD           12:35.35  
 
Event 203  Women 4x100 Meter Relay 2A
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 OVILLA CHRISTIAN                                      54.08  
  2 ABILENE CHRISTIAN                                     54.22  
  3 FIRST BAPTIST ACADEMY                                 54.49  
  4 ALL SAINTS EPISCOPAL                                  54.57  
  5 ASCENSION ACADEMY                                     55.59  
  6 WEATHERFORD CHRISTIAN                                 55.59  
  7 COVENANT CLASSICAL                                    55.72  
  8 SACRED HEART                                          56.67  
 
Event 204  Men 4x100 Meter Relay 2A
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 SACRED HEART                                          45.35  
  2 FIRST BAPTIST ACADEMY                                 45.52  
  3 ABILENE CHRISTIAN                                     46.17  
  4 WEATHERFORD CHRISTIAN                                 46.28  
  5 OVILLA CHRISTIAN                                      46.66  
  6 ALL SAINTS EPISCOPAL                                  47.37  
  7 COVENANT CLASSICAL                                    47.67  
  8 ASCENSION ACADEMY                                     49.12  
 
Event 205  Women 800 Meter Run 2A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Scott, Georgia            10 TRINITY LONG           2:26.38  
  2 Hesse, Rachel             12 SACRED HEART           2:31.75  
  3 Perkin, Landry             9 WEATHERFORD            2:34.66  
  4 Robinson, Avery            9 BETHESDA CHR           2:36.88  
  5 Howe, Campbell            10 ALL SAINTS E           2:38.55  
  6 Sands, Reese              10 KINGDOM PREP           2:45.72  
  7 Stubby-Kern, Abigayle     10 ASCENSION AC           2:46.01  
  8 Birbari, Ella              9 COVENANT CLA           2:46.43  
 
Event 206  Men 800 Meter Run 2A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Taylor, Lee               10 ALL SAINTS E           2:06.07  
  2 Bogado, Noah              12 OVILLA CHRIS           2:07.69  
  3 Kidder, Jacob             12 SOUTHCREST C           2:07.86  
  4 Campbell, Jaxson           9 BETHESDA CHR           2:08.09  
  5 Meeks, Drew               12 WEATHERFORD            2:08.46  
  6 Holloway, Jonathan        10 ASCENSION AC           2:11.25  
  7 Hesse, Nathan             10 SACRED HEART           2:15.46  
  8 Cupp, Issac               10 WEATHERFORD            2:19.53  
 
Event 207  Women 100 Meter Hurdles 2A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jones, Emily Kate          9 FIRST BAPTIS             17.44  
  2 Wolffington, Macy         11 KINGDOM PREP             17.80  
  3 Birbari, Claire           11 COVENANT CLA             18.31  
  4 Headrick, Jilayne         11 ALL SAINTS E             18.58  
  5 McNeill, Ellah            11 ABILENE CHRI             19.46  
  6 White, Jadyn               9 OVILLA CHRIS             19.81  
  7 Schroeder, Browen         12 COVENANT CLA             20.52  
  8 Becker, Amelia            11 SACRED HEART             20.64  
 
Event 208  Men 110 Meter Hurdles 2A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kinsky, Charlie           12 ASCENSION AC             17.52  
  2 De Leon, Esteban          10 OVILLA CHRIS             17.61  
  3 Daniels, TJ               11 LONGVIEW CHR             18.20  
  4 Flores, Tristan           12 KINGDOM PREP             18.27  
  5 Garcia, Presley           11 SOUTHCREST C             18.35  
  6 Gehrig, Joe                9 SACRED HEART             19.12  
  7 Breedlove, Luke           10 COVENANT CLA             19.45  
  8 Brown, Isaac               9 COVENANT CLA             19.48  
 
Event 209  Women 100 Meter Dash 2A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilkerson, Macie          12 OVILLA CHRIS             12.91  
  2 Poe, Natalie              11 KINGDOM PREP             13.27  
  3 Longley, Hope             11 ABILENE CHRI             13.44  
  4 Rogers, Reese             11 ALL SAINTS E             13.59  
  5 Finney, Leilani           12 WEATHERFORD              13.83  
  6 Reid, Madison             11 COVENANT CLA             14.23  
  7 Thornton, Calaia           9 BETHESDA CHR             14.30  
  8 Flusche, Emily            11 SACRED HEART             14.43  
 
Event 210  Men 100 Meter Dash 2A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Swirczynski, Seth         11 SACRED HEART             11.07  
  2 Lee-Alliston, Charlie     11 ABILENE CHRI             11.22  
  3 Turner, Hayden            10 TEXOMA CHRIS             11.84  
  4 Tolin, Andrei             12 SACRED HEART             11.91  
  5 Green, Rand                9 WEATHERFORD              11.93  
  6 Little, Josh              12 FIRST BAPTIS             11.98  
  7 Bass, Jackson             12 ALL SAINTS E             12.00  
  8 Vermillion, Daniel        10 ALL SAINTS E             12.23  
 
Event 211  Women 4x200 Meter Relay 2A
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 OVILLA CHRISTIAN                                    1:53.87  
  2 FIRST BAPTIST ACADEMY                               1:54.78  
  3 SACRED HEART                                        1:55.55  
  4 ASCENSION ACADEMY                                   1:58.96  
  5 ALL SAINTS EPISCOPAL                                1:59.83  
  6 BETHESDA CHRISTIAN                                  2:00.37  
  7 WEATHERFORD CHRISTIAN                               2:01.95  
  8 COVENANT CLASSICAL                                  2:02.76  
 
Event 212  Men 4x200 Meter Relay 2A
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 OVILLA CHRISTIAN                                    1:35.97  
  2 SACRED HEART                                        1:37.43  
  3 KINGDOM PREPARATORY ACADEMY                         1:38.68  
  4 ALL SAINTS EPISCOPAL                                1:38.72  
  5 FIRST BAPTIST ACADEMY                               1:39.54  
  6 SOUTHCREST CHRISTIAN                                1:39.88  
  7 WEATHERFORD CHRISTIAN                               1:41.65  
  8 LONGVIEW CHRISTIAN                                  1:46.11  
 
Event 213  Women 400 Meter Dash 2A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Poe, Natalie              11 KINGDOM PREP           1:01.54  
  2 Scott, Georgia            10 TRINITY LONG           1:02.52  
  3 Marr, Shaeden             11 SOUTHCREST C           1:05.09  
  4 Aycock, Ella              11 ALL SAINTS E           1:06.54  
  5 Ochoa, Carla              10 SACRED HEART           1:07.40  
  6 Robinson, Avery            9 BETHESDA CHR           1:07.42  
  7 Cornwall, Emily           10 WEATHERFORD            1:08.11  
  8 Lee, Ali J                12 WEATHERFORD            1:08.47  
 
Event 214  Men 400 Meter Dash 2A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Jaden           12 FIRST BAPTIS             53.77  
  2 Ellis, Palmer             12 BETHESDA CHR             53.83  
  3 Gravitt, Elijah           11 ABILENE CHRI             55.53  
  4 Meeks, Ben                12 WEATHERFORD              55.58  
  5 Bogado, Noah              12 OVILLA CHRIS             55.87  
  6 Paone, Vincent            12 ALL SAINTS E             56.41  
  7 Navarro, Tucker           10 OVILLA CHRIS             56.48  
  8 Rogers, Ross              12 ALL SAINTS E             56.90  
 
Event 215  Women 300 Meter Hurdles 2A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jones, Emily Kate          9 FIRST BAPTIS             50.59  
  2 Birbari, Claire           11 COVENANT CLA             51.69  
  3 Vandivort, Brooke         11 FIRST BAPTIS             52.71  
  4 Headrick, Jilayne         11 ALL SAINTS E             54.50  
  5 Swaffer, Kendall           9 KINGDOM PREP             54.72  
  6 Wolffington, Macy         11 KINGDOM PREP             56.01  
  7 Henry, Tessa              12 OVILLA CHRIS             57.57  
  8 Granado, Hannah           12 FIRST BAPTIS             58.83  
 
Event 216  Men 300 Meter Hurdles 2A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Daniels, TJ               11 LONGVIEW CHR             43.70  
  2 De Leon, Esteban          10 OVILLA CHRIS             43.93  
  3 Kinsky, Charlie           12 ASCENSION AC             44.49  
  4 Schroeder, Blake           9 COVENANT CLA             45.31  
  5 Garcia, Presley           11 SOUTHCREST C             45.46  
  6 Flores, Tristan           12 KINGDOM PREP             45.60  
  7 Gehrig, Joe                9 SACRED HEART             47.12  
 
Event 217  Women 200 Meter Dash 2A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Poe, Natalie              11 KINGDOM PREP             26.69  
  2 Longley, Hope             11 ABILENE CHRI             27.53  
  3 Nunes, Audrey             12 OVILLA CHRIS             28.12  
  4 Marr, Shaeden             11 SOUTHCREST C             28.44  
  5 Walterscheid, Isabella     9 SACRED HEART             28.78  
  6 Jessie, Halle             12 OVILLA CHRIS             28.80  
  7 Reid, Madison             11 COVENANT CLA             29.04  
  8 Grochowski, Alexandra      9 COVENANT CLA             29.23  
 
Event 218  Men 200 Meter Dash 2A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Swirczynski, Seth         11 SACRED HEART             22.66  
  2 Lee-Alliston, Charlie     11 ABILENE CHRI             22.82  
  3 Navarro, Parker           10 OVILLA CHRIS             23.66  
  4 Freeney, Ahmon            10 FIRST BAPTIS             23.68  
  5 Turner, Hayden            10 TEXOMA CHRIS             23.72  
  6 Hasenjaeger, Hayden       11 WEATHERFORD              24.00  
  7 Bass, Jackson             12 ALL SAINTS E             24.37  
  8 Farnsworth, Chase         11 ALL SAINTS E             25.25  
 
Event 219  Women 1600 Meter Run 2A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Scott, Georgia            10 TRINITY LONG           5:44.10  
  2 Hesse, Rachel             12 SACRED HEART           5:53.25  
  3 Perkin, Landry             9 WEATHERFORD            5:56.16  
  4 Simpkins, linda-leighton  11 TEXOMA CHRIS           6:01.43  
  5 Howe, Campbell            10 ALL SAINTS E           6:03.53  
  6 Stubby-Kern, Abigayle     10 ASCENSION AC           6:10.14  
  7 Birbari, Ella              9 COVENANT CLA           6:16.37  
  8 Alexander, Shelby         12 KINGDOM PREP           6:25.96  
 
Event 220  Men 1600 Meter Run 2A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Taylor, Lee               10 ALL SAINTS E           4:37.72  
  2 Sandoval, Colby           12 CHRIST THE K           4:39.07  
  3 Holloway, Jonathan        10 ASCENSION AC           4:50.09  
  4 Cupp, Issac               10 WEATHERFORD            4:51.31  
  5 Fitch, Micah              11 OVILLA CHRIS           4:56.36  
  6 Giere, Bennett             9 BETHESDA CHR           4:57.59  
  7 Campbell, Jaxson           9 BETHESDA CHR           5:15.60  
  8 Mendez, Sixto             12 TRINITY LONG           5:17.87  
 
Event 221  Women 4x400 Meter Relay 2A
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 ALL SAINTS EPISCOPAL                                4:22.93  
  2 FIRST BAPTIST ACADEMY                               4:31.37  
  3 WEATHERFORD CHRISTIAN                               4:34.75  
  4 COVENANT CLASSICAL                                  4:35.14  
  5 SACRED HEART                                        4:39.35  
  6 ASCENSION ACADEMY                                   4:40.85  
  7 OVILLA CHRISTIAN                                    4:53.70  
  8 SOUTHCREST CHRISTIAN                                5:01.37  
 
Event 222  Men 4x400 Meter Relay 2A
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 CHRIST THE KING                                     3:39.12  
  2 ALL SAINTS EPISCOPAL                                3:41.62  
  3 KINGDOM PREPARATORY ACADEMY                         3:41.77  
  4 OVILLA CHRISTIAN                                    3:42.09  
  5 SACRED HEART                                        3:42.74  
  6 COVENANT CLASSICAL                                  3:51.55  
  7 FIRST BAPTIST ACADEMY                               3:51.56  
  8 WEATHERFORD CHRISTIAN                               3:52.50  
 
Event 223  Women Discus Throw 2A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Alexander, Cydni          12 FIRST BAPTIS             98-07  
  2 Finney, Leilani           12 WEATHERFORD              91-09  
  3 Johnson, Avery            11 GARLAND CHRI             88-02  
  4 Jones, Emily Kate          9 FIRST BAPTIS             86-02  
  5 Johnson, Olivia            9 GARLAND CHRI             79-02  
  6 Trevino, Angel            12 CHRIST THE K             76-07  
  7 Bayouth, Lauren           11 ALL SAINTS E             73-08  
  8 Jackson, Gigi             12 ASCENSION AC             64-09  
 
Event 224  Men Discus Throw 2A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hill, Jaxson              11 FIRST BAPTIS            145-05  
  2 Robinson, Desmond         12 ASCENSION AC            129-06  
  3 Tanner, Jake               9 WEATHERFORD             128-02  
  4 Reeves, Marlin            12 TRINITY LONG            119-02  
  5 Benoist, Wyatt            11 OVILLA CHRIS            117-10  
  6 Jonas, Jax                11 KINGDOM PREP            117-08  
  7 Pope, Josh                12 FIRST BAPTIS            106-10  
  8 Griffith, Sam             11 KINGDOM PREP             96-02  
 
Event 225  Women High Jump 2A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Henry, Tessa              12 OVILLA CHRIS          J4-08.00  
  1 Poe, Natalie              11 KINGDOM PREP          J4-08.00  
  3 Mitchell, Mackenly         9 FIRST BAPTIS          J4-06.00  
  3 McNeill, Ellah            11 ABILENE CHRI          J4-06.00   Won jump off for 4th
  3 Crawford, Mia             10 ASCENSION AC          J4-06.00  
  6 Monwai, Ellie             10 COVENANT CLA           4-02.00  
 -- Lumori, Demyana           10 FIRST BAPTIS                NH  
 -- Vandivort, Brooke         11 FIRST BAPTIS                NH  
 
Event 226  Men High Jump 2A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sapp, Joshua              11 COVENANT CLA          J5-06.00  
  1 Osborne, Rowe             10 ALL SAINTS E          J5-06.00   won in jump off
  1 Winchester, Gibson        10 WEATHERFORD           J5-06.00  
  4 Platt, Rex                 9 COVENANT CLA           5-04.00  
  5 Cash, Collin               9 SOUTHCREST C           5-02.00  
 -- Gonzalez, Jonathon        12 CHRIST THE K                NH  
 -- Mitchell, Symry           10 LONGVIEW CHR                NH  
 -- Freeney, Ahmon            10 FIRST BAPTIS                NH  
 
Event 227  Women Long Jump 2A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rogers, Reese             11 ALL SAINTS E          16-08.00  
  2 Poe, Natalie              11 KINGDOM PREP          15-11.75  
  3 Scott, Georgia            10 TRINITY LONG          15-09.50  
  4 Oduro, Joana               9 ABILENE CHRI          15-02.75  
  5 Walterscheid, Isabella     9 SACRED HEART          14-10.00  
  6 Haley, Lily               12 SACRED HEART          14-04.50  
  7 Lumori, Demyana           10 FIRST BAPTIS          14-01.25  
  8 Nunes, Audrey             12 OVILLA CHRIS          13-11.00  
 
Event 228  Men Long Jump 2A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lee-Alliston, Charlie     11 ABILENE CHRI          21-06.75  
  2 Gumm, John Paul           12 ABILENE CHRI         J20-00.50  
  2 Swirczynski, Seth         11 SACRED HEART          20-00.50  
  4 Dangelmayr, Kyle          12 SACRED HEART          18-11.75  
  5 Dangelmayr, Kevin         12 SACRED HEART          18-07.25  
  6 Sell, Daniel              10 KINGDOM PREP          18-04.75  
  7 Ellis, Palmer             12 BETHESDA CHR          18-02.00  
  8 Daniels, TJ               11 LONGVIEW CHR          18-01.25  
 
Event 229  Women Pole Vault 2A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Birbari, Claire           11 COVENANT CLA           7-00.00  
  2 Monwai, Ellie             10 COVENANT CLA          J6-06.00  
  2 Munnerlyn, Miranda        11 FIRST BAPTIS          J6-06.00  
  2 Cowen, Amryn              10 ASCENSION AC          J6-06.00  
 -- Smith, Jennie             10 ASCENSION AC                NH  
 
Event 230  Men Pole Vault 2A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cano, Shad                11 FIRST BAPTIS          J9-00.00  
  1 Garner, Preston            9 FIRST BAPTIS           9-00.00  
  3 Marshall, Joshua          10 ASCENSION AC           8-06.00  
  3 Ouyang, Jack              11 FIRST BAPTIS           8-06.00  
 -- Loisel, Noah               9 COVENANT CLA                NH  
 
Event 231  Women Shot Put 2A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bayouth, Lauren           11 ALL SAINTS E          30-11.00  
  2 Finney, Leilani           12 WEATHERFORD           30-02.00  
  3 Flusche, Emily            11 SACRED HEART          30-00.00  
  4 Poe, Mackenzie            12 TEXOMA CHRIS          28-06.00  
  5 Scherer, Lily             10 ABILENE CHRI          28-00.00  
  5 Hopkins, Marlee           12 OVILLA CHRIS         J28-00.00  
  7 Boyd, Emily               11 ABILENE CHRI          26-09.00  
  8 Smith, Mallory             9 WEATHERFORD           26-01.00  
 
Event 232  Men Shot Put 2A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hill, Braxton             12 FIRST BAPTIS          43-07.00  
  2 Tanner, Jake               9 WEATHERFORD           41-11.00  
  3 Hill, Jaxson              11 FIRST BAPTIS          41-08.00  
  4 Reeves, Marlin            12 TRINITY LONG          41-01.00  
  5 Jonas, Jax                11 KINGDOM PREP          40-03.00  
  6 Benoist, Wyatt            11 OVILLA CHRIS          39-11.00  
  7 Hancock, Landen           12 SOUTHCREST C          37-04.00  
  8 Dixon, Dietrich           12 ASCENSION AC          35-10.00  
 
Event 233  Women Triple Jump 2A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Scott, Georgia            10 TRINITY LONG          34-01.00  
  2 Oduro, Joana               9 ABILENE CHRI          33-06.00  
  3 Conover, Chloe            10 ALL SAINTS E          33-00.00  
  4 Robinson, Avery            9 BETHESDA CHR          32-03.00  
  5 Jones, Emily Kate          9 FIRST BAPTIS          31-07.00  
  6 Haley, Lily               12 SACRED HEART          31-03.00  
  7 Birbari, Claire           11 COVENANT CLA          30-09.00  
  8 Parker, Gabrielle          9 ASCENSION AC          29-00.00  
 
Event 234  Men Triple Jump 2A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 De Leon, Esteban          10 OVILLA CHRIS          39-05.00  
  2 Dangelmayr, Kyle          12 SACRED HEART          38-02.00  
  3 Anderson, Kyler           11 FIRST BAPTIS          37-11.00  
  4 Robinson, Jack             9 ALL SAINTS E          37-09.00  
  5 Flores, Tristan           12 KINGDOM PREP          37-08.00  
  6 Delgado, Landon           11 SOUTHCREST C          36-11.00  
  7 Schroeder, Blake           9 COVENANT CLA          35-01.00  
 -- Bjerke, Caleb             10 OVILLA CHRIS              FOUL  
 
Event 301  Women 3200 Meter Run 3A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Owen, Avery               10 LAKEHILL PRE          12:17.37  
  2 Karr, Caroline            11 SAN JACINTO           12:38.65  
  3 Meentenmeyer, Grace       10 LUCAS CHRIST          12:52.65  
  4 Quintanilla, Sarah        11 DENTON CALV           13:58.38  
  5 Dunning, Rebekah          11 HARVEST CHR           15:35.72  
  6 Clinkinbeard, Jessica     12 TEMPLE CHRISTIAN      17:47.04  
 
Event 302  Men 3200 Meter Run 3A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McCaleb, Cullen           11 LAKEHILL PRE          10:14.53  
  2 Langham, Nathan           10 CORAM DEO (P          11:03.79  
  3 Victorious, Frans         10 CALVARY               11:17.59  
  4 Cockcroft, Glen           12 LUCAS CHRIST          11:17.83  
  5 King, Chase               12 DENTON CALV           11:26.03  
  6 Teson, Joseph             10 CORAM DEO (P          11:42.66  
  7 Haefli, Daniel            12 FELLOWSHIP ACAD       12:08.45  
  8 Ferguson, Caleb           10 DENTON CALV           12:15.30  
 
Event 303  Women 4x100 Meter Relay 3A
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 SAN JACINTO CHRISTIAN                                 52.82  
  2 TEMPLE CHRISTIAN (FORT WORTH                          53.17  
  3 LAKEHILL PREP                                         53.26  
  4 LUTHERAN                                              55.14  
  5 CALVARY                                               56.68  
 
Event 304  Men 4x100 Meter Relay 3A
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 TEMPLE CHRISTIAN (FORT WORTH                          46.18  
  2 CORNERSTONE CHRISTIAN (MCKIN                          46.64  
  3 LAKEHILL PREP                                         48.30  
  4 LUTHERAN                                              48.63  
  5 CALVARY                                               50.41  
 
Event 305  Women 800 Meter Run 3A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Karr, Caroline            11 SAN JACINTO            2:38.14  
  2 Johnson, Anna              9 CORAM DEO (P           2:40.12  
  3 Owen, Avery               10 LAKEHILL PRE           2:41.50  
  4 Fowler, Landry Kate       11 HARVEST CHR            2:47.07  
  5 Ashford, Addie             9 LAKEHILL PRE           2:51.06  
  6 Moore, Savannah           11 SAN JACINTO            2:58.43  
  7 Gage, Kristi               9 SAN JACINTO            3:04.41  
  8 Baker, Brianna            12 LUTHERAN               3:07.81  
 
Event 306  Men 800 Meter Run 3A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McCaleb, Cullen           11 LAKEHILL PRE           2:02.80  
  2 Layh, Reagan              10 MIDLAND CLASSCL        2:05.49  
  3 Tyler, Zane               11 FELLOWSHIP ACAD        2:08.14  
  4 Smith, Preston            11 HERITAGE CHR           2:15.46  
  5 Vazquez, Carlos           12 HARVEST CHR            2:21.21  
  6 Westerberg, Ethan          9 LAKEHILL PRE           2:23.79  
  7 Wainwright, Collin         9 TEMPLE CHRISTIAN       2:24.17  
  8 Martin, Luke               9 LUCAS CHRIST           2:24.30  
 
Event 307  Women 100 Meter Hurdles 3A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lewandowski, Jaden        12 TEMPLE CHRISTIAN         15.94  
  2 Neumann, Rachel           10 SAN JACINTO              18.17  
  3 Howard, Kate               9 LUTHERAN                 18.63  
  4 Myers, Ava                11 LUTHERAN                 18.94  
  5 Ste.Marie, Timberlin      10 CALVARY                  19.22  
  6 McDaniel, Gracie          11 FELLOWSHIP ACAD          20.39  
  7 Dement, Elliot             9 TEMPLE CHRISTIAN         21.97  
 
Event 308  Men 110 Meter Hurdles 3A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Trimm, Nick               11 TEMPLE CHRISTIAN         16.36  
  2 Harrell, Dalton           11 TEMPLE CHRISTIAN         16.75  
  3 Wood, Carl                12 TEMPLE CHRISTIAN         17.68  
  4 Mckinney, Griffin         11 SAN JACINTO              18.08  
  5 Rote, Kyle                10 LUTHERAN                 20.41  
  6 Spencer, Landon            9 CALVARY                  20.65  
 
Event 309  Women 100 Meter Dash 3A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 George, Jaycee            12 SAN JACINTO              12.96  
  2 Lane, Audrey              11 SAN JACINTO              13.00  
  3 Sammons, Faith            11 DENTON CALV              13.04  
  4 Guenther, Georgia         11 CORAM DEO (P             13.15  
  5 Owens, Jourdyn            12 LAKEHILL PRE             13.49  
  6 Reister, Madeline          9 LAKEHILL PRE             13.99  
  7 Munoz, Rosy               10 CALVARY                  14.41  
 
Event 310  Men 100 Meter Dash 3A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Walker, Huston            12 CORNERSTONE              11.05  
  2 Anderson, Luke            10 CALVARY                  11.24  
  3 Henry, Ryan               12 LAKEHILL PRE             11.35  
  4 Dabney, Derrick           12 TEMPLE CHRISTIAN         11.60  
  5 Byrd, Maxwell              9 LAKEHILL PRE             11.78  
  6 Redard, Jackson           12 CORAM DEO (P             11.83  
  7 Collins, Troy             12 CALVARY                  11.91  
  8 Piper, Josh               11 TEMPLE CHRISTIAN         12.24  
 
Event 311  Women 4x200 Meter Relay 3A
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 TEMPLE CHRISTIAN (FORT WORTH                        1:55.43  
  2 LAKEHILL PREP                                       1:58.87  
  3 LUTHERAN                                            2:00.22  
  4 CALVARY                                             2:18.17  
 
Event 312  Men 4x200 Meter Relay 3A
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 TEMPLE CHRISTIAN (FORT WORTH                        1:38.53  
  2 CORAM DEO (PLANO)                                   1:39.57  
  3 LAKEHILL PREP                                       1:40.92  
  4 LUTHERAN                                            1:41.43  
  5 DENTON CALVARY                                      1:45.96  
  6 LUCAS CHRISTIAN                                     1:49.23  
 -- CALVARY                                                  DQ   1st exchange
 
Event 313  Women 400 Meter Dash 3A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ristianto, Kayla          10 LAKEHILL PRE           1:02.67  
  2 Smith, Peyton              9 SAN JACINTO            1:03.87  
  3 Guenther, Georgia         11 CORAM DEO (P           1:04.19  
  4 Cheng, Ansley             10 CORAM DEO (P           1:07.86  
  5 Utter, Jordyn             10 CALVARY                1:08.92  
  6 Voller, Brielle           11 DENTON CALV            1:10.82  
  7 Baker, Brianna            12 LUTHERAN               1:14.42  
  8 Griffin, Emma             11 DENTON CALV            1:14.46  
 
Event 314  Men 400 Meter Dash 3A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Walker, Huston            12 CORNERSTONE              54.24  
  2 Trimm, Nick               11 TEMPLE CHRISTIAN         55.14  
  3 Brown, Drew               11 DENTON CALV              55.90  
  4 Teson, Patrick             9 CORAM DEO (P             56.18  
  5 McGaffin, Miles           12 HERITAGE CHR             57.02  
  6 Clark, Garrett            10 CORAM DEO (P             58.45  
  7 Wainwright, Collin         9 TEMPLE CHRISTIAN         58.75  
  8 Milne, Isaac              10 FELLOWSHIP ACAD          59.55  
 
Event 315  Women 300 Meter Hurdles 3A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lewandowski, Jaden        12 TEMPLE CHRISTIAN         48.72  
  2 Rieg, Casey               11 LUTHERAN                 53.48  
  3 Myers, Ava                11 LUTHERAN                 54.02  
  4 Ste.Marie, Timberlin      10 CALVARY                  55.95  
  5 Howard, Kate               9 LUTHERAN                 57.27  
  6 Neumann, Rachel           10 SAN JACINTO              57.31  
  7 Dement, Elliot             9 TEMPLE CHRISTIAN       1:05.54  
 
Event 316  Men 300 Meter Hurdles 3A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anderson, Luke            10 CALVARY                  44.20  
  2 McGaffin, Miles           12 HERITAGE CHR             45.33  
  3 Teson, Luke                9 CORAM DEO (P             46.22  
  4 Mckinney, Griffin         11 SAN JACINTO              46.68  
  5 Harrell, Dalton           11 TEMPLE CHRISTIAN         47.23  
  6 Pope, Mason                9 LUTHERAN                 49.56  
  7 Wood, Carl                12 TEMPLE CHRISTIAN         51.33  
 
Event 317  Women 200 Meter Dash 3A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sammons, Faith            11 DENTON CALV              27.22  
  2 Guenther, Georgia         11 CORAM DEO (P             27.24  
  3 Lane, Audrey              11 SAN JACINTO              28.22  
  4 King, Kennedy             12 TEMPLE CHRISTIAN         28.37  
  5 George, Jaycee            12 SAN JACINTO              28.47  
  6 Nobis, Callan             12 LUTHERAN                 28.55  
  7 Cheng, Ansley             10 CORAM DEO (P             29.42  
  8 Partridge, Emily          11 LUTHERAN                 29.91  
 
Event 318  Men 200 Meter Dash 3A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anderson, Luke            10 CALVARY                  23.04  
  2 Henry, Ryan               12 LAKEHILL PRE             23.26  
  3 Redard, Jackson           12 CORAM DEO (P             24.06  
  4 Collins, Troy             12 CALVARY                  24.10  
  5 Harvey, Brennan           12 LUTHERAN                 24.21  
  6 Radford, Grayson           9 CORAM DEO (P             24.46  
  7 Hooper, Hudson            11 HARVEST CHR              25.29  
  8 Milne, Isaac              10 FELLOWSHIP ACAD          26.12  
 
Event 319  Women 1600 Meter Run 3A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Karr, Caroline            11 SAN JACINTO            5:49.66  
  2 Owen, Avery               10 LAKEHILL PRE           5:55.54  
  3 Meentenmeyer, Grace       10 LUCAS CHRIST           5:55.94  
  4 Quintanilla, Sarah        11 DENTON CALV            6:03.87  
  5 Moore, Savannah           11 SAN JACINTO            6:41.93  
  6 Call, Estella             11 LUTHERAN               6:49.52  
 
Event 320  Men 1600 Meter Run 3A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McCaleb, Cullen           11 LAKEHILL PRE           4:45.12  
  2 Tyler, Zane               11 FELLOWSHIP ACAD        5:00.31  
  3 Layh, Reagan              10 MIDLAND CLASSCL        5:01.14  
  4 Langham, Nathan           10 CORAM DEO (P           5:04.51  
  5 Teson, Joseph             10 CORAM DEO (P           5:09.62  
  6 Victorious, Frans         10 CALVARY                5:11.76  
  7 Cockcroft, Glen           12 LUCAS CHRIST           5:15.57  
  8 Ferguson, Caleb           10 DENTON CALV            5:38.33  
 
Event 321  Women 4x400 Meter Relay 3A
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 TEMPLE CHRISTIAN (FORT WORTH                        4:27.69  
  2 LAKEHILL PREP                                       4:39.26  
  3 DENTON CALVARY                                      4:40.51  
  4 CALVARY                                             4:49.86  
  5 LUTHERAN                                            4:50.70  
  6 SAN JACINTO CHRISTIAN                               5:01.27  
 
Event 322  Men 4x400 Meter Relay 3A
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 TEMPLE CHRISTIAN (FORT WORTH                        3:44.26  
  2 CORAM DEO (PLANO)                                   3:55.33  
  3 CALVARY                                             4:06.61  
  4 FELLOWSHIP ACADEMY                                  4:07.24  
  5 LUCAS CHRISTIAN                                     4:12.66  
 
Event 323  Women Discus Throw 3A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Utter, Jordyn             10 CALVARY                  97-11  
  2 Portillo, Samantha        12 LUCAS CHRIST             77-03  
  3 Peavey, Peyton             9 SAN JACINTO              76-11  
  4 Frieling, Kaitlyn         11 LUTHERAN                 74-04  
  5 Stone, Catori             10 LUTHERAN                 72-08  
  6 Myers, Ava                11 LUTHERAN                 71-11  
  7 Moos, Sarah               10 FELLOWSHIP ACAD          70-03  
  8 Malicoat, Alyssa          10 FELLOWSHIP ACAD          70-01  
 
Event 324  Men Discus Throw 3A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hale, Ben                  9 CALVARY                 116-05  
  2 Serrano, Gabriel          11 CALVARY                 111-01  
  3 Mosley, Will              10 LUTHERAN                102-01  
  4 Colby, Everett            10 CORAM DEO (P             90-03  
  5 Rogers, Joseph            12 CALVARY                  85-01  
  6 Bourcier, Luke            12 FELLOWSHIP ACAD          80-10  
  7 Shaw, Ma'Ki               10 LAKEHILL PRE             77-07  
  8 Hua, Tyler                11 LUTHERAN                 75-04  
 
Event 325  Women High Jump 3A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nobis, Callan             12 LUTHERAN               4-06.00  
  2 Hutto, Tessie             10 CORAM DEO (P           4-02.00  
 
Event 326  Men High Jump 3A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harvey, Brennan           12 LUTHERAN               5-06.00  
  2 McGaffin, Miles           12 HERITAGE CHR           5-04.00  
  2 King, Chase               12 DENTON CALV           J5-04.00  
  4 Cronin, Cody              11 LUTHERAN              J5-02.00   won Jump off for 4th
  4 Trimm, Nick               11 TEMPLE CHRISTIAN      J5-02.00  
  4 Littleton, Drew           12 MIDLAND CLASSCL       J5-02.00  
  4 Teson, Patrick             9 CORAM DEO (P          J5-02.00  
 -- Mckinney, Griffin         11 SAN JACINTO                 NH  
 
Event 327  Women Long Jump 3A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lewandowski, Jaden        12 TEMPLE CHRISTIAN      16-01.50  
  2 Lane, Audrey              11 SAN JACINTO           15-00.75  
  3 Guenther, Georgia         11 CORAM DEO (P          14-05.75  
  4 Cheng, Ansley             10 CORAM DEO (P          14-04.75  
  5 Rieg, Casey               11 LUTHERAN              14-02.50  
  6 Smith, Peyton              9 SAN JACINTO           13-11.75  
  7 Sammons, Faith            11 DENTON CALV           13-07.50  
  8 Howard, Kate               9 LUTHERAN              11-10.50  
 
Event 328  Men Long Jump 3A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Drew               11 DENTON CALV           18-08.25  
  2 Trimm, Nick               11 TEMPLE CHRISTIAN      18-07.75  
  3 Radford, Grayson           9 CORAM DEO (P          18-06.00  
  4 Collins, Troy             12 CALVARY               18-04.25  
  5 McGaffin, Miles           12 HERITAGE CHR          18-01.25  
  6 Hillman, Beck             12 DENTON CALV           17-08.00  
  7 Clark, Garrett            10 CORAM DEO (P          17-05.50  
  8 Estes, Jonah              10 LUTHERAN              16-07.00  
 
Event 330  Men Pole Vault 3A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jones, Brandon            11 SAN JACINTO           10-06.00  
 
Event 331  Women Shot Put 3A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Utter, Jordyn             10 CALVARY               27-02.00  
  2 Harrington, Mia            9 DENTON CALV           24-11.00  
  3 Portillo, Samantha        12 LUCAS CHRIST          24-09.00  
  4 Frieling, Kaitlyn         11 LUTHERAN              24-08.00  
  5 Peavey, Peyton             9 SAN JACINTO           24-06.00  
  6 Salladin, Audrey          11 CORAM DEO (P          20-07.00  
  7 Myers, Ava                11 LUTHERAN              20-05.00  
  8 Moos, Sarah               10 FELLOWSHIP ACAD       20-02.00  
 
Event 332  Men Shot Put 3A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hooper, Hudson            11 HARVEST CHR           37-07.00  
  2 Mosley, Will              10 LUTHERAN              36-11.50  
  3 Serrano, Gabriel          11 CALVARY               34-11.00  
  4 Dabney, Derrick           12 TEMPLE CHRISTIAN      34-01.00  
  5 Kennard, Tre              12 FELLOWSHIP ACAD       33-00.00  
  6 Stoltzfus, Judah          10 LUCAS CHRIST          31-03.00  
  7 Hua, Tyler                11 LUTHERAN              30-07.50  
  8 Rote, Kyle                10 LUTHERAN              30-07.00  
 
Event 333  Women Triple Jump 3A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lane, Audrey              11 SAN JACINTO           31-10.00  
  2 Rieg, Casey               11 LUTHERAN              31-04.00  
  3 King, Kennedy             12 TEMPLE CHRISTIAN      31-00.00  
  4 Nobis, Callan             12 LUTHERAN              28-09.00  
  5 Ramos, Priscila           12 TEMPLE CHRISTIAN      26-11.00  
  6 Peavey, Peyton             9 SAN JACINTO           26-10.00  
 -- Dement, Elliot             9 TEMPLE CHRISTIAN          FOUL  
 -- Baker, Brianna            12 LUTHERAN                  FOUL  
 
Event 334  Men Triple Jump 3A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Drew               11 DENTON CALV           39-05.00  
  2 Wood, Carl                12 TEMPLE CHRISTIAN      37-05.00  
  3 Florey, Jaice             12 TEMPLE CHRISTIAN      36-08.00  
  4 Harvey, Brennan           12 LUTHERAN              36-07.00  
  5 Hillman, Beck             12 DENTON CALV           36-05.00  
  6 Teson, Luke                9 CORAM DEO (P          34-09.00  
  7 Clark, Garrett            10 CORAM DEO (P          34-06.00  
  8 Rote, Kyle                10 LUTHERAN              23-03.00  
 
Event 401  Women 3200 Meter Run 4A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Smith, Emily               9 COVENANT CHR          11:19.84  
  2 Spangher, Natalie          9 MIDLAND TRINITY       12:24.26  
  3 Wakefield, Callie         10 SHELTON               12:47.76  
  4 Lopez, Nina               12 TRINITYCHRISTIAN      12:52.58  
  5 Kariampuzha, Maria        11 BISHOP GORMA          13:04.16  
  6 Hanna, Katherine          11 DALLAS COVEN          13:09.98  
  7 Kackley, Ellie            12 DALLAS COVEN          13:46.24  
  8 Jimenez, Kaylnn           11 LUB CHRISTIAN         13:53.10  
 
Event 402  Men 3200 Meter Run 4A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Campagna, Brett           11 MIDLAND TRINITY       10:27.15  
  2 Tapp, Pierce              12 TRINITYCHRISTIAN      10:32.10  
  3 Peters, William           11 DALLAS COVEN          10:34.65  
  4 Moore, Luke               11 GRACE PREP            10:42.79  
  5 Rogers, Zack              12 LUB CHRISTIAN         10:49.13  
  6 Brown, Thomas             10 BISHOP GORMA          11:34.53  
  7 Hernandez, Chase          11 TRINITYCHRISTIAN      11:35.61  
  8 Lemmons, Michael          10 BISHOP GORMA          12:05.71  
 
Event 403  Women 4x100 Meter Relay 4A
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 LUBBOCK CHRISTIAN                                     53.32  
  2 PANTEGO CHRISTIAN                                     53.44  
  3 TRINITY CHRISTIAN (LUBBOCK)                           53.78  
  4 BISHOP GORMAN                                         54.08  
  5 GRACE PREP                                            55.23  
  6 MIDLAND TRINITY                                       55.59  
  7 LAKE COUNTRY CHRISTIAN                                57.02  
  8 ALL SAINTS EPISCOPAL                                  57.95  
 
Event 404  Men 4x100 Meter Relay 4A
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 LUBBOCK CHRISTIAN                                     44.99  
  2 PANTEGO CHRISTIAN                                     45.19  
  3 COVENANT CHRISTIAN (COLLEYVI                          46.03  
  4 BISHOP GORMAN                                         46.22  
  5 TRINITY CHRISTIAN (WILLOW PA                          46.33  
  6 SHELTON                                               46.80  
  7 LAKE COUNTRY CHRISTIAN                                46.90  
  8 ALL SAINTS EPISCOPAL                                  47.19  
 
Event 405  Women 800 Meter Run 4A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Emily               9 COVENANT CHR           2:23.49  
  2 Wakefield, Callie         10 SHELTON                2:25.90  
  3 Burnette, Tori            12 BISHOP GORMA           2:28.17  
  4 Spangher, Natalie          9 MIDLAND TRINITY        2:33.91  
  5 Garrett, Katie            10 PANTEGO CHRI           2:37.13  
  6 Lopez, Nina               12 TRINITYCHRISTIAN       2:41.39  
  7 Kariampuzha, Maria        11 BISHOP GORMA           2:46.93  
  8 Simpson, Claire           11 TRINITYCHRISTIAN       2:50.50  
 
Event 406  Men 800 Meter Run 4A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moore, Luke               11 GRACE PREP             2:05.09  
  2 Tapp, Pierce              12 TRINITYCHRISTIAN       2:08.53  
  3 Natera, Isaac             10 BISHOP GORMA           2:08.78  
  4 Peterson, Jack            12 DALLAS COVEN           2:11.30  
  5 Pryor, Elijah             10 COVENANT CHR           2:11.90  
  6 Brunson, Mason            11 TCA WILLOW PARK        2:12.25  
  7 noh, juyoung              11 PANTEGO CHRI           2:14.28  
  8 Burnett, Jaxon            11 TRINITYCHRISTIAN       2:40.17  
 
Event 407  Women 100 Meter Hurdles 4A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Basia           10 SHELTON                  15.48  
  2 James, Olivia             11 PANTEGO CHRI             16.77  
  3 Ashworth, Kara            12 TRINITYCHRISTIAN         17.65  
  4 Kitten, Alynn             11 LUB CHRISTIAN            18.33  
  5 McKnight, Catherine        9 BISHOP GORMA             18.45  
  6 Testa, Claire             11 BISHOP GORMA             18.56  
  7 Kelley, McKenna            9 TCA WILLOW PARK          21.55  
  8 Bennett, Hagan            11 LUB CHRISTIAN            23.16  
 
Event 408  Men 110 Meter Hurdles 4A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Graham, Garrett           12 DALLAS COVEN             16.59  
  2 Mitcham, Cayden           11 ALL SAINTS E             16.84  
  3 Marcantonio, Alex         12 TCA WILLOW PARK          16.96  
  4 Bevering, Colton          12 TCA WILLOW PARK          17.12  
  5 Todd, Anthony              9 BISHOP GORMA             17.73  
  6 Adams, Trax                9 LUB CHRISTIAN            18.65  
  7 Stuckey, Drew             11 SHELTON                  19.49  
 
Event 409  Women 100 Meter Dash 4A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Basia           10 SHELTON                  12.75  
  2 Scannell, Charlotte       12 SHELTON                  13.03  
  3 Babb, Caitlyn             11 PANTEGO CHRI             13.20  
  4 Smith, Natalie            12 MIDLAND TRINITY          13.24  
  5 Tovar, Libby              10 TCA WILLOW PARK          13.43  
  6 Ifeadi, Christine         11 BISHOP GORMA             13.59  
  7 Kelley, McKenna            9 TCA WILLOW PARK          13.73  
  8 Alexander, Alani           9 MIDLAND TRINITY          14.22  
 
Event 410  Men 100 Meter Dash 4A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Anthony            11 BISHOP GORMA             10.97  
  2 Robinson, Cullen          12 GRACE PREP               11.31  
  3 Bierschenk, Anthony       12 GRACE PREP               11.38  
  4 Lin, Blake                12 ALL SAINTS E             11.41  
  5 Henderson, Wesley         12 TRINITYCHRISTIAN         11.44  
  6 Smith, Ben                12 COVENANT CHR             11.51  
  7 Bullington, Jaden         12 LUB CHRISTIAN            11.58  
  8 Smith, Micah              10 COVENANT CHR             12.07  
 
Event 411  Women 4x200 Meter Relay 4A
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 LUBBOCK CHRISTIAN                                   1:56.09  
  2 TRINITY CHRISTIAN (LUBBOCK)                         1:58.07  
  3 TRINITY CHRISTIAN (WILLOW PA                        1:59.21  
  4 PANTEGO CHRISTIAN                                   2:00.34  
  5 BISHOP GORMAN                                       2:00.68  
  6 LAKE COUNTRY CHRISTIAN                              2:05.16  
  7 GRACE PREP                                          2:06.52  
 
Event 412  Men 4x200 Meter Relay 4A
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 LUBBOCK CHRISTIAN                                   1:33.34  
  2 PANTEGO CHRISTIAN                                   1:34.08  
  3 BISHOP GORMAN                                       1:36.14  
  4 TRINITY CHRISTIAN (WILLOW PA                        1:38.45  
  5 SHELTON                                             1:39.02  
  6 LAKE COUNTRY CHRISTIAN                              1:39.38  
  7 ALL SAINTS EPISCOPAL                                1:39.42  
  8 TRINITY CHRISTIAN (LUBBOCK)                         1:42.33  
 
Event 413  Women 400 Meter Dash 4A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Scannell, Charlotte       12 SHELTON                1:03.50  
  2 Turner, Ashlyn            10 PANTEGO CHRI           1:04.80  
  3 Simpson, Claire           11 TRINITYCHRISTIAN       1:06.77  
  4 Kothmann, Campbell        12 TRINITYCHRISTIAN       1:08.57  
  5 Mahfood, Elizabeth        11 BISHOP GORMA           1:09.04  
  6 Jordan, Sophie             9 GRACE PREP             1:10.94  
  7 Rogers, Addy               9 LUB CHRISTIAN          1:11.56  
  8 Bridges, Gracee            9 LUB CHRISTIAN          1:15.50  
 
Event 414  Men 400 Meter Dash 4A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morgan, Andrew            10 DALLAS COVEN             52.73  
  2 Guerra, Zach              10 COVENANT CHR             52.93  
  3 Robinson, Cullen          12 GRACE PREP               53.19  
  4 Reeves, Davis             12 TRINITYCHRISTIAN         53.50  
  5 Vickers, Reiss            11 PANTEGO CHRI             53.53  
  6 Robison, Zachary          10 SHELTON                  55.87  
  7 Bajomo, Ezekiel            9 MIDLAND TRINITY          58.02  
  8 Goforth, Mitchell         Jr TRINITYCHRISTIAN         58.35  
 
Event 415  Women 300 Meter Hurdles 4A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Basia           10 SHELTON                  48.82  
  2 James, Olivia             11 PANTEGO CHRI             51.88  
  3 Caballero, Madelyn        11 LUB CHRISTIAN            52.67  
  4 Garrett, Katie            10 PANTEGO CHRI             53.27  
  5 McKnight, Catherine        9 BISHOP GORMA             54.19  
  6 Bennett, Hagan            11 LUB CHRISTIAN            56.35  
  7 Young, Campbell            9 LAKE COUNTRY             56.41  
  8 Ashworth, Kara            12 TRINITYCHRISTIAN         57.40  
 
Event 416  Men 300 Meter Hurdles 4A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bevering, Colton          12 TCA WILLOW PARK          43.66  
  2 Dowling, Kennan           11 TCA WILLOW PARK          44.01  
  3 Graham, Garrett           12 DALLAS COVEN             44.66  
  4 Marcantonio, Alex         12 TCA WILLOW PARK          45.60  
  5 Bullen, Kade              Fr TRINITYCHRISTIAN         45.83  
  6 Bissong, Cornelius        10 PANTEGO CHRI             48.01  
  7 Stuckey, Drew             11 SHELTON                  48.34  
  8 Mitcham, Cayden           11 ALL SAINTS E             48.83  
 
Event 417  Women 200 Meter Dash 4A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Turner, Ashlyn            10 PANTEGO CHRI             27.34  
  2 Kothmann, Campbell        12 TRINITYCHRISTIAN         28.04  
  3 Moore, Kennedy            12 SHELTON                  28.30  
  4 Alexander, Alani           9 MIDLAND TRINITY          28.57  
  5 Benson, Lexie             So TRINITYCHRISTIAN         29.78  
  6 Jordan, Sophie             9 GRACE PREP               30.20  
 -- Crow, Abbie               11 LUB CHRISTIAN               FS  
 
Event 418  Men 200 Meter Dash 4A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Due, Major                12 LUB CHRISTIAN            23.03  
  2 Lin, Blake                12 ALL SAINTS E             23.21  
  3 Ifafore, Ore              11 BISHOP GORMA             23.22  
  4 Henderson, Wesley         12 TRINITYCHRISTIAN         23.33  
  5 Whites, Hayden            12 LAKE COUNTRY             23.34  
  6 Baldridge, Malen          12 TCA WILLOW PARK          23.52  
  7 Vickers, Reiss            11 PANTEGO CHRI             24.29  
 
Event 419  Women 1600 Meter Run 4A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Emily               9 COVENANT CHR           5:23.93  
  2 Burnette, Tori            12 BISHOP GORMA           5:44.57  
  3 Wakefield, Callie         10 SHELTON                5:48.53  
  4 Spangher, Natalie          9 MIDLAND TRINITY        5:49.68  
  5 Hanna, Katherine          11 DALLAS COVEN           5:56.43  
  6 Lopez, Nina               12 TRINITYCHRISTIAN       6:01.20  
  7 Jimenez, Kaylnn           11 LUB CHRISTIAN          6:15.23  
  8 Tompkins, Molly           11 DALLAS COVEN           6:37.07  
 
Event 420  Men 1600 Meter Run 4A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Peters, William           11 DALLAS COVEN           4:51.06  
  2 Campagna, Brett           11 MIDLAND TRINITY        4:51.26  
  3 Moore, Luke               11 GRACE PREP             4:53.94  
  4 Tapp, Pierce              12 TRINITYCHRISTIAN       4:55.79  
  5 Rogers, Zack              12 LUB CHRISTIAN          4:58.32  
  6 Natera, Isaac             10 BISHOP GORMA           5:17.22  
  7 Reeg, Charles             10 SHELTON                5:23.33  
  8 Hernandez, Chase          11 TRINITYCHRISTIAN       5:24.92  
 
Event 421  Women 4x400 Meter Relay 4A
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 TRINITY CHRISTIAN (LUBBOCK)                         4:35.71  
  2 LUBBOCK CHRISTIAN                                   4:36.58  
  3 BISHOP GORMAN                                       4:41.90  
  4 DALLAS COVENANT                                     4:42.07  
  5 TRINITY CHRISTIAN (WILLOW PA                        4:42.33  
  6 PANTEGO CHRISTIAN                                   4:57.97  
  7 ALL SAINTS EPISCOPAL                                4:59.57  
 
Event 422  Men 4x400 Meter Relay 4A
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 PANTEGO CHRISTIAN                                   3:41.59  
  2 COVENANT CHRISTIAN (COLLEYVI                        3:41.63  
  3 LUBBOCK CHRISTIAN                                   3:43.37  
  4 DALLAS COVENANT                                     3:45.21  
  5 SHELTON                                             3:46.10  
  6 TRINITY CHRISTIAN (WILLOW PA                        3:46.31  
  7 BISHOP GORMAN                                       3:52.95  
  8 TRINITY CHRISTIAN (LUBBOCK)                         3:54.69  
 
Event 423  Women Discus Throw 4A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 McKee, Jordan             11 LUB CHRISTIAN           131-01  
  2 Dendy, Mara               11 LUB CHRISTIAN            99-08  
  3 Webb, Emma                10 PANTEGO CHRI             96-10  
  4 Phillips, Kennedy         12 GRACE PREP               92-02  
  5 Mohr, Colleen             11 MIDLAND TRINITY          90-06  
  6 Babb, Caitlyn             11 PANTEGO CHRI             86-05  
  7 Roberts, Jesi              9 SHELTON                  85-05  
  8 Hoyt, Marclina            11 LAKE COUNTRY             83-04  
 
Event 424  Men Discus Throw 4A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sunderman, Ryan           12 PANTEGO CHRI            138-08  
  2 Gibson, Jedidiah          12 SHELTON                 133-04  
  3 Hansen, Jason             12 PANTEGO CHRI            129-09  
  4 Rendleman, Andrew         10 LUB CHRISTIAN           129-07  
  5 Reed, Matthew             11 COVENANT CHR            118-10  
  6 Ifafore, Ore              11 BISHOP GORMA            115-05  
  7 Mastin, Hunter            So TRINITYCHRISTIAN        105-03  
  8 Graves, Landry            12 LAKE COUNTRY             99-07  
 
Event 425  Women High Jump 4A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hooten, Brooke            11 LUB CHRISTIAN          4-10.00  
  2 Turner, Ashlyn            10 PANTEGO CHRI           4-08.00  
  3 Price, Avery              12 TCA WILLOW PARK       J4-06.00  
  3 Benson, Kealey            12 TRINITYCHRISTIAN       4-06.00  
  3 Mahfood, Elizabeth        11 BISHOP GORMA          J4-06.00  
  6 Herrera, Elaine            9 BISHOP GORMA           4-04.00  
  7 Maloney, Marley            9 BISHOP GORMA           4-02.00  
 
Event 426  Men High Jump 4A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Jackson            12 LUB CHRISTIAN         J5-10.00  
  1 Lack, Alex                12 LUB CHRISTIAN         J5-10.00  
  1 MacDonald, Cort           11 PANTEGO CHRI          J5-10.00  
  4 Todd, Anthony              9 BISHOP GORMA           5-04.00  
  5 Schroeder, Riley          10 LUB CHRISTIAN          5-02.00  
  5 Davis, Nick               12 ALL SAINTS E          J5-02.00  
 -- Baldridge, Malen          12 TCA WILLOW PARK           FAIL  
 -- Hook, Caleb               10 DALLAS COVEN              FAIL  
 
Event 427  Women Long Jump 4A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Basia           10 SHELTON               16-03.00  
  2 James, Olivia             11 PANTEGO CHRI          15-04.50  
  3 Garrett, Katie            10 PANTEGO CHRI          14-09.25  
  4 Elfsson, Olivia           11 LAKE COUNTRY          14-09.00  
  5 Roberts, Callie           10 LUB CHRISTIAN         14-08.25  
  6 Brown, Grace              10 LUB CHRISTIAN         14-06.50  
  7 Scott, Sophie             10 TCA WILLOW PARK       14-00.25  
  8 Jackson, Madi             10 GRACE PREP            13-06.50  
 
Event 428  Men Long Jump 4A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 MacDonald, Cort           11 PANTEGO CHRI          20-06.75  
  2 Smith, Ben                12 COVENANT CHR          19-06.50  
  3 Whites, Hayden            12 LAKE COUNTRY          19-05.25  
  4 noh, juyoung              11 PANTEGO CHRI          19-02.25  
  5 Bruce, Benjamin           Fr TRINITYCHRISTIAN      18-07.25  
  6 Adams, Trax                9 LUB CHRISTIAN         18-03.25  
  7 Monroe, Caleb             11 DALLAS COVEN          17-09.00  
  8 Brandenburg, Clay         10 SHELTON               16-11.50  
 
Event 429  Women Pole Vault 4A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dickey, Skye              11 TRINITYCHRISTIAN       9-00.00  
  2 Kitten, Alynn             11 LUB CHRISTIAN          8-06.00  
  3 Grellhesl, Drew           10 LUB CHRISTIAN          8-00.00  
 -- Walker, Bailey            10 ALL SAINTS E                NH  
 
Event 430  Men Pole Vault 4A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Whiting, Josiah           11 LUB CHRISTIAN         11-06.00  
  2 Henderson, Wesley         12 TRINITYCHRISTIAN      10-06.00  
  3 Landrum, Cade             12 LUB CHRISTIAN         10-00.00  
  4 Benedict, Joseph          12 BISHOP GORMA           9-00.00  
 -- Dailey, Caleb             10 ALL SAINTS E                NH  
 -- Hawley, Ben                9 LUB CHRISTIAN               NH  
 
Event 431  Women Shot Put 4A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Phillips, Kennedy         12 GRACE PREP            34-06.00  
  2 Dendy, Clara              12 LUB CHRISTIAN         32-06.00  
  3 Arnold, Shirah            11 LUB CHRISTIAN         31-04.00  
  4 Webb, Emma                10 PANTEGO CHRI          29-11.00  
  5 Mohr, Colleen             11 MIDLAND TRINITY       29-10.00  
  5 Babb, Caitlyn             11 PANTEGO CHRI          29-10.00  
  7 Bruington, Linley         10 LUB CHRISTIAN         27-09.00  
  8 Lehew, Kara               12 GRACE PREP            27-03.00  
 
Event 432  Men Shot Put 4A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Awtry, Morgan             11 LUB CHRISTIAN         46-02.00  
  2 Mastin, Hunter            So TRINITYCHRISTIAN      44-10.00  
  3 Nava, Cristian            12 GRACE PREP            41-10.00  
  4 Camp, Ben                 10 TCA WILLOW PARK       41-00.00  
  5 Keegan, Xavier            11 GRACE PREP            40-00.00  
  6 Fields, Nate              12 TCA WILLOW PARK       39-03.00  
  7 Haefner, Trent            10 PANTEGO CHRI          36-09.00  
  8 Hansen, Jason             12 PANTEGO CHRI          35-10.00  
 
Event 433  Women Triple Jump 4A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Turner, Ashlyn            10 PANTEGO CHRI          33-06.00  
  2 Ashworth, Libby           12 TRINITYCHRISTIAN      33-03.00  
  3 Roberts, Callie           10 LUB CHRISTIAN         33-01.00  
  4 Ifeadi, Christine         11 BISHOP GORMA          32-04.00  
  5 Sides, Paige              10 LAKE COUNTRY          32-00.00  
  6 Suggs, Jaylah             12 GRACE PREP            31-08.00  
  7 Chaplin, Caroline         12 DALLAS COVEN          30-11.00  
 -- Elfsson, Olivia           11 LAKE COUNTRY              FOUL  
 
Event 434  Men Triple Jump 4A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bruce, Benjamin           Fr TRINITYCHRISTIAN      41-05.00  
  2 noh, juyoung              11 PANTEGO CHRI          39-07.00  
  3 Whites, Hayden            12 LAKE COUNTRY          39-06.00  
  4 Smith, Jackson            12 LUB CHRISTIAN         39-05.00  
  5 Lack, Alex                12 LUB CHRISTIAN         39-02.00  
  6 Monroe, Caleb             11 DALLAS COVEN          38-11.00  
  7 Brandenburg, Clay         10 SHELTON               38-02.00  
  8 Paladini, Kaden           11 PANTEGO CHRI          36-11.00  
 
Event 501  Women 3200 Meter Run 5A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Terracina, Camille        11 ST MICHAELS           11:38.66  
  2 High, Reagan              11 SOUTHWEST CH          12:02.40  
  3 Moore, Kaitlyn            10 SOUTHWEST CH          12:22.89  
  4 High, Olivia               9 SOUTHWEST CH          12:39.27  
  5 Metzger, Elayna           12 GRACE COMMUN          12:40.13  
  6 Belcik, Lucy                 BRENTWOOD CH          13:18.18  
  7 Lopez, Yaneli             11 CRISTO REY D          13:39.43  
  8 Rodriguez, Maria Belen     9 CRISTO REY D          14:14.05  
 
Event 502  Men 3200 Meter Run 5A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gaddis, Grayson           10 GRACE COMMUN          10:19.99  
  2 Aschenbeck, Jackson       11 FORT WORTH C          10:26.67  
  3 Gonzalez, Eric            12 CRISTO REY D          10:54.25  
  4 Cooper, Renne                BRENTWOOD CH          10:55.45  
  5 Esquivel, Angel           11 CRISTO REY D          11:24.66  
  6 Mahoney, Nicholas         10 ST MICHAELS           11:48.93  
  7 Norman, Shane             10 FORT WORTH C          11:50.65  
  8 Langevin, Bradley         11 SOUTHWEST CH          12:46.43  
 
Event 503  Women 4x100 Meter Relay 5A
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 AUSTIN REGENTS                                        51.81  
  2 SOUTHWEST CHRISTIAN (FORT WO                          52.15  
  3 GRACE COMMUNITY                                       52.37  
  4 BRENTWOOD CHRISTIAN                                   53.05  
  5 FAITH CHRISTIAN (GRAPEVINE)                           53.98  
  6 PRINCE OF PEACE                                       54.71  
  7 MCKINNEY CHRISTIAN                                    55.14  
  8 CRISTO REY DALLAS                                     58.15  
 
Event 504  Men 4x100 Meter Relay 5A
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 BRENTWOOD CHRISTIAN                                   43.63  
  2 MCKINNEY CHRISTIAN                                    43.64  
  3 FAITH CHRISTIAN (GRAPEVINE)                           43.76  
  4 DALLAS CHRISTIAN                                      43.98  
  5 AUSTIN REGENTS                                        44.89  
  6 SOUTHWEST CHRISTIAN (FORT WO                          45.11  
  7 GRACE COMMUNITY                                       45.28  
  8 FORT WORTH CHRISTIAN                                  58.65  
 
Event 505  Women 800 Meter Run 5A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hecht, Ashlynn            11 GRACE COMMUN           2:21.19  
  2 Metzger, Abby             10 GRACE COMMUN           2:21.40  
  3 Rasbury, Jenna            12 DALLAS CHRIS           2:24.13  
  4 Baker, Evelyn              9 SOUTHWEST CH           2:27.98  
  5 Pittner, Katie             9 BRENTWOOD CH           2:30.97  
  6 Irizarry, Ruthie          10 CORAM DEO (F           2:32.97  
  7 Doane, Emily              10 SOUTHWEST CH           2:34.96  
  8 Hernandez, Joie           10 AUSTIN REGEN           2:40.43  
 
Event 506  Men 800 Meter Run 5A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Jared          12 SOUTHWEST CH           2:00.02  
  2 Glass, Charlie            11 HYDE PARK BA           2:00.79  
  3 Estrada, Gabriel          10 ST MICHAELS            2:04.39  
  4 Brink, Charles             9 GRACE COMMUN           2:04.74  
  5 Pfeffer, Caleb            10 SOUTHWEST CH           2:08.22  
  6 Gallagher, Jackson        10 SOUTHWEST CH           2:08.28  
  7 Nilsson, Ture             12 BROOK HILL             2:16.68  
  8 Langemeier, Noah          10 BROOK HILL             2:18.01  
 
Event 507  Women 100 Meter Hurdles 5A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Klipstein, Abby           12 FORT WORTH C             15.59  
  2 Fitzgerald, Caley          9 BROOK HILL               16.89  
  3 Olson, Anna               12 GRACE COMMUN             17.24  
  4 Pittard, Presley Kate     10 LEGACY CHRIS             18.04  
  5 Holder, Audrey            12 FAITH CHRIST             19.95  
  6 Matetich, Eliza           11 DALLAS CHRIS             20.02  
  7 Cordola, Emma             11 AUSTIN REGEN             20.05  
  8 Gardner, Alicia           11 BRENTWOOD CH             23.15  
 
Event 508  Men 110 Meter Hurdles 5A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Murray, Joshua            12 GRACE COMMUN             15.68  
  2 Lilya, Aaron              12 BRENTWOOD CH             16.81  
  3 Joseph, Nathan            11 BRENTWOOD CH             17.02  
  4 Hanes, Jack               So LEGACY CHRIS             17.45  
  5 Jordan, Jack              11 BROOK HILL               17.79  
  6 Harris, Jacob             11 SOUTHWEST CH             17.94  
  7 Carpenter, Caleb          11 GRACE COMMUN             18.59  
  8 Skiles, Aiden              9 FORT WORTH C             19.15  
 
Event 509  Women 100 Meter Dash 5A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vaughn, Kadi               9 FORT WORTH C             13.31  
  2 Griffith, Audrey          11 ST MICHAELS              13.56  
  3 Brown, Tacaria             9 SOUTHWEST CH             13.59  
  4 Wu, Madison               10 AUSTIN REGEN             13.68  
  5 Cortese, Katie            11 LEGACY CHRIS             13.78  
  6 Tobaben, Elizabeth        11 PRINCE OF PE             13.98  
  7 Nurse, Taylor              9 BISHOP DUNNE             14.41  
  8 Ellis, Avery              12 DALLAS CHRIS             14.47  
 
Event 510  Men 100 Meter Dash 5A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Saunders, Mark            12 FAITH CHRIST             11.17  
  2 Shelby, Noah              12 BRENTWOOD CH             11.19  
  3 Trimble, Jacob            10 FORT WORTH C             11.43  
  4 Land, Jake                12 PRINCE OF PE             11.45  
  5 Krause, Jake                 FAITH CHRIST             11.57  
  6 Powell, Whitefield        10 AUSTIN REGEN             11.64  
  7 Cardwell, Andrew          12 PRINCE OF PE             12.03  
 
Event 511  Women 4x200 Meter Relay 5A
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 BRENTWOOD CHRISTIAN                                 1:49.86  
  2 GRACE COMMUNITY                                     1:52.13  
  3 AUSTIN REGENTS                                      1:52.19  
  4 MCKINNEY CHRISTIAN                                  1:56.19  
  5 SOUTHWEST CHRISTIAN (FORT WO                        1:56.41  
  6 PRINCE OF PEACE                                     1:56.47  
  7 FAITH CHRISTIAN (GRAPEVINE)                         1:57.51  
 -- LEGACY CHRISTIAN (FRISCO)                                DQ   out of exchange 3
 
Event 512  Men 4x200 Meter Relay 5A
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 BRENTWOOD CHRISTIAN                                 1:31.17  
  2 MCKINNEY CHRISTIAN                                  1:31.28  
  3 FAITH CHRISTIAN (GRAPEVINE)                         1:32.83  
  4 DALLAS CHRISTIAN                                    1:33.27  
  5 PRINCE OF PEACE                                     1:34.93  
  6 CORAM DEO (FLOWER MOUND)                            1:35.51  
  7 LEGACY CHRISTIAN (FRISCO)                           1:35.60  
  8 HYDE PARK BAPTIST                                   1:39.86  
 
Event 513  Women 400 Meter Dash 5A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wiley, Nia                10 DALLAS CHRIS             57.11  
  2 Paul, Abria               12 SOUTHWEST CH           1:00.57  
  3 Rasbury, Jenna            12 DALLAS CHRIS           1:02.31  
  4 Coffey, Alyssa            11 HYDE PARK BA           1:03.87  
  5 Keeling, Madeline          9 GRACE COMMUN           1:04.81  
  6 Thomas, Lexi              Fr LEGACY CHRIS           1:05.07  
  7 Morris, Savanna           10 CORAM DEO (F           1:06.28  
  8 Hine, Emily               10 AUSTIN REGEN           1:06.39  
 
Event 514  Men 400 Meter Dash 5A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eichorst, Joseph          12 ST MICHAELS              52.14  
  2 Gallagher, Jackson        10 SOUTHWEST CH             52.22  
  3 Fuhrmann, Nick               FAITH CHRIST             53.46  
  4 Hughes, Will              11 BRENTWOOD CH             53.67  
  5 Miller, Devin              9 BISHOP DUNNE             53.76  
  6 Mayberry, Sutton          11 MCKINNEY CHR             54.13  
  7 Roller, David              9 MCKINNEY CHR             57.19  
 
Event 515  Women 300 Meter Hurdles 5A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Caley          9 BROOK HILL               48.95  
  2 Johnson, Chloe             9 DALLAS CHRIS             51.41  
  3 Irizarry, Ruthie          10 CORAM DEO (F             51.69  
  4 Glenn, Julia              12 BRENTWOOD CH             52.40  
  5 Kitzmiller, Leigh Evan    10 MCKINNEY CHR             53.33  
  6 Cordola, Emma             11 AUSTIN REGEN             53.70  
  7 Holder, Audrey            12 FAITH CHRIST             54.16  
  8 Smith, Kaylah             11 FAITH CHRIST             56.77  
 
Event 516  Men 300 Meter Hurdles 5A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Murray, Joshua            12 GRACE COMMUN             40.41  
  2 Trimble, Jacob            10 FORT WORTH C             42.84  
  3 Brown, Riley              10 SOUTHWEST CH             43.03  
  4 Leidlein, Jack            11 BRENTWOOD CH             43.21  
  5 Lilya, Aaron              12 BRENTWOOD CH             43.24  
  6 Hanes, Jack               So LEGACY CHRIS             43.38  
  7 Carpenter, Caleb          11 GRACE COMMUN             45.10  
  8 Laine, Matthew            11 BROOK HILL               45.91  
 
Event 517  Women 200 Meter Dash 5A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wiley, Nia                10 DALLAS CHRIS             25.93  
  2 Paul, Abria               12 SOUTHWEST CH             27.20  
  3 Booker, Juliet             9 BRENTWOOD CH             27.38  
  4 Vaughn, Kadi               9 FORT WORTH C             27.74  
  5 Klipstein, Abby           12 FORT WORTH C             28.01  
  6 Porter, Reece             10 GRACE COMMUN             28.20  
  7 Fitzgerald, Caley          9 BROOK HILL               28.33  
  8 Phillips, Faith            9 AUSTIN REGEN             28.79  
 
Event 518  Men 200 Meter Dash 5A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mayo, Chris               11 BRENTWOOD CH             22.46  
  2 Clark, Zaileon            12 DALLAS CHRIS             22.98  
  3 Land, Jake                12 PRINCE OF PE             23.05  
  4 Foster, Brock             10 HYDE PARK BA             23.21  
  5 Harris, Jacob             11 SOUTHWEST CH             23.71  
  6 Perdue, Trey              12 LEGACY CHRIS             24.34  
  7 Rogers, Caden             12 CORAM DEO (F             24.44  
 
Event 519  Women 1600 Meter Run 5A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Metzger, Abby             10 GRACE COMMUN           5:17.92  
  2 High, Reagan              11 SOUTHWEST CH           5:22.39  
  3 Hecht, Ashlynn            11 GRACE COMMUN           5:24.42  
  4 Terracina, Camille        11 ST MICHAELS            5:29.14  
  5 Moore, Kaitlyn            10 SOUTHWEST CH           5:38.60  
  6 Metzger, Elayna           12 GRACE COMMUN           5:47.01  
  7 Pittner, Katie             9 BRENTWOOD CH           5:49.23  
  8 High, Olivia               9 SOUTHWEST CH           5:58.40  
 
Event 520  Men 1600 Meter Run 5A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Estrada, Gabriel          10 ST MICHAELS            4:41.11  
  2 Gallagher, Jared          12 SOUTHWEST CH           4:44.93  
  3 Gaddis, Grayson           10 GRACE COMMUN           4:45.28  
  4 Gonzalez, Eric            12 CRISTO REY D           4:56.61  
  5 Roller, David              9 MCKINNEY CHR           4:58.61  
  6 Allen, Michael               FAITH CHRIST           4:59.89  
  7 Aschenbeck, Jackson       11 FORT WORTH C           5:16.31  
 
Event 521  Women 4x400 Meter Relay 5A
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 GRACE COMMUNITY                                     4:15.19  
  2 ST MICHAELS CATHOLIC                                4:16.66  
  3 SOUTHWEST CHRISTIAN (FORT WO                        4:24.28  
  4 FORT WORTH CHRISTIAN                                4:25.04  
  5 LEGACY CHRISTIAN (FRISCO)                           4:26.45  
  6 AUSTIN REGENTS                                      4:29.39  
  7 MCKINNEY CHRISTIAN                                  4:40.60  
  8 PRINCE OF PEACE                                     4:41.26  
 
Event 522  Men 4x400 Meter Relay 5A
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 MCKINNEY CHRISTIAN                                  3:29.50  
  2 ST MICHAELS CATHOLIC                                3:31.60  
  3 GRACE COMMUNITY                                     3:32.48  
  4 BRENTWOOD CHRISTIAN                                 3:35.94  
  5 FAITH CHRISTIAN (GRAPEVINE)                         3:36.00  
  6 SOUTHWEST CHRISTIAN (FORT WO                        3:37.55  
  7 LEGACY CHRISTIAN (FRISCO)                           3:37.90  
  8 DALLAS CHRISTIAN                                    3:49.24  
 
Event 523  Women Discus Throw 5A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Riach, Anna               11 FAITH CHRIST            115-08  
  2 Perry, Hannah             12 PRINCE OF PE            108-11  
  3 Estimon, Sabine           10 SOUTHWEST CH            101-01  
  4 Hicks, Tariyah            12 GRACE COMMUN             93-05  
  5 Wright, Ashlynn           12 BRENTWOOD CH             85-05  
  6 Starling, Kaylin           9 MCKINNEY CHR             85-03  
  7 Gardner, Alicia           11 BRENTWOOD CH             62-09  
  8 Stroud, Nicole             9 FORT WORTH C             60-08  
 
Event 524  Men Discus Throw 5A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pruett, Smith             12 GRACE COMMUN            148-02  
  2 Griffin, JaHazniah        10 ST MICHAELS             143-00  
  2 Andrews, Trevor           11 FORT WORTH C           J143-00  
  4 Blaies, Caden             12 FORT WORTH C            135-00  
  5 Hewitt, Sebastian         10 SOUTHWEST CH            134-03  
  6 Cardwell, Andrew          12 PRINCE OF PE            130-06  
  7 Roberts, William          12 BROOK HILL              128-02  
  8 Smith, Carter             10 AUSTIN REGEN            123-08  
 
Event 525  Women High Jump 5A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rutherford, Madilyn       12 GRACE COMMUN          J4-10.00  
  1 Boyd, Allison             11 PRINCE OF PE          J4-10.00  
  3 Pittard, Presley Kate     10 LEGACY CHRIS          J4-08.00  
  3 Earley, Addie             12 ST MICHAELS           J4-08.00  
  5 Tyndall, Hayden           11 HYDE PARK BA           4-06.00  
  6 Hoke, Taylor              10 PRINCE OF PE           4-04.00  
  6 Born, Kate                10 CORAM DEO (F          J4-04.00  
  8 Kampe, Emma               11 LEGACY CHRIS           4-02.00  
 
Event 526  Men High Jump 5A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Butler, Cayden            12 BISHOP DUNNE          J6-04.00  
  1 Vaso, Garrett             12 GRACE COMMUN          J6-04.00  
  3 Blaies, Caden             12 FORT WORTH C           5-10.00  
  4 Green, Jordan             10 FORT WORTH C          J5-06.00  
  4 Johnson, Joseph           12 BROOK HILL             5-06.00  
  6 Powell, Whitefield        10 AUSTIN REGEN          J5-04.00  
  6 Combs, Parker             11 BRENTWOOD CH           5-04.00  
  6 Barker, Aaron                FAITH CHRIST           5-04.00  
 
Event 527  Women Long Jump 5A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paul, Abria               12 SOUTHWEST CH          18-00.50  
  2 Klipstein, Abby           12 FORT WORTH C          16-11.25  
  3 Vaughn, Kadi               9 FORT WORTH C          16-08.00  
  4 Glenn, Julia              12 BRENTWOOD CH          16-06.75  
  5 Porter, Reece             10 GRACE COMMUN          15-11.75  
  6 Johnson, Chloe             9 DALLAS CHRIS          15-10.25  
  7 Tobaben, Elizabeth        11 PRINCE OF PE          14-09.25  
  8 Mulcahy, Emily             9 BRENTWOOD CH          14-06.25  
 
Event 528  Men Long Jump 5A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Trimble, Jacob            10 FORT WORTH C          20-11.25  
  2 Zambie, Alexander         12 FORT WORTH C          19-11.00  
  3 Joseph, Nathan            11 BRENTWOOD CH          19-09.75  
  4 Pederson, Maddox          11 MCKINNEY CHR          19-03.00  
  5 Raybuck, John              9 CORAM DEO (F          19-01.00  
  6 Dollahon, Shep            11 AUSTIN REGEN          18-09.50  
  7 Taylor, Dylan              9 GRACE COMMUN          18-08.25  
 -- Canady, RJ                12 DALLAS CHRIS              FOUL  
 
Event 529  Women Pole Vault 5A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Keeling, Madeline          9 GRACE COMMUN           9-06.00  
  2 Porter, Reece             10 GRACE COMMUN          J9-00.00  
  2 Tolleson, Cassidy         12 GRACE COMMUN          J9-00.00  
  4 Hall, Anna                 9 BROOK HILL             7-00.00  
  4 Hall, Lillian             10 AUSTIN REGEN          J7-00.00  
 
Event 530  Men Pole Vault 5A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hall, Samuel              11 BROOK HILL            11-06.00  
  2 White, Hunter             11 FAITH CHRIST          11-00.00  
  2 Cobern, Jaxon             12 FORT WORTH C         J11-00.00  
  4 James, Austin                FAITH CHRIST          10-06.00  
  5 Feller, Russell           11 AUSTIN REGEN          10-00.00  
  5 Funk, Owen                11 BROOK HILL            10-00.00  
  5 Brink, Charles             9 GRACE COMMUN         J10-00.00  
  8 Brown, Riley              10 SOUTHWEST CH           9-06.00  
 -- Grevelle, Barrett          9 AUSTIN REGEN                NH  
 
Event 531  Women Shot Put 5A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Perry, Hannah             12 PRINCE OF PE          33-05.00  
  2 Estimon, Sabine           10 SOUTHWEST CH          32-00.00  
  3 Klipstein, Abby           12 FORT WORTH C          31-11.00  
  4 Campbell, Addison         11 GRACE COMMUN          30-10.00  
  5 Hicks, Tariyah            12 GRACE COMMUN          29-08.00  
  6 Daramola, Naomi           10 SOUTHWEST CH          26-06.00  
  7 Strickland, Abigail       11 AUSTIN REGEN          25-07.00  
  8 Gardner, Alicia           11 BRENTWOOD CH          25-06.00  
 
Event 532  Men Shot Put 5A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pruett, Smith             12 GRACE COMMUN          47-10.50  
  2 Obaseki, Isaiah           12 BROOK HILL            45-07.75  
  3 Gilbey, Matthew           11 ST MICHAELS           45-04.25  
  4 Carr, Sion                12 ST MICHAELS           45-03.75  
  5 Carrington, Jaxson        11 PRINCE OF PE          44-05.25  
  6 Carter, Caedmon           12 FAITH CHRIST          41-04.75  
  7 Andrews, Trevor           11 FORT WORTH C          40-08.75  
  8 Blaies, Caden             12 FORT WORTH C          39-01.25  
 
Event 533  Women Triple Jump 5A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paul, Abria               12 SOUTHWEST CH          37-01.00  
  2 Cortese, Katie            11 LEGACY CHRIS          34-08.00  
  3 Pittard, Presley Kate     10 LEGACY CHRIS         J33-07.00  
  3 Glenn, Julia              12 BRENTWOOD CH          33-07.00  
  5 Strickland, Alyssa         9 GRACE COMMUN          33-01.00  
  6 Rutherford, Madilyn       12 GRACE COMMUN          32-11.00  
  7 Newport, Anna             11 AUSTIN REGEN         J32-04.00  
  7 Fitzgerald, Caley          9 BROOK HILL            32-04.00  
 
Event 534  Men Triple Jump 5A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Blaies, Caden             12 FORT WORTH C          43-01.00  
  2 Joseph, Nathan            11 BRENTWOOD CH          42-01.00  
  3 Trimble, Jacob            10 FORT WORTH C          41-01.00  
  4 Tindel, Brandon           11 BRENTWOOD CH          41-00.00  
  5 Pederson, Maddox          11 MCKINNEY CHR          40-04.00  
  6 Lucas, TJ                 11 DALLAS CHRIS          40-00.00  
  7 Harmon, Colton            10 GRACE COMMUN          38-04.00  
  8 Getz, Cooper              11 LEGACY CHRIS          38-03.00  
 
Event 601  Women 3200 Meter Run 6A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Brothers, Brooklyn        10 PRESTONWOOD           11:37.49  
  2 Vopni, Devon              12 URSULINE              11:53.29  
  3 O'Sullivan, Erin           9 URSULINE              11:58.99  
  4 Corrales, Tess             9 URSULINE              12:09.38  
  5 Cheney, Caroline          12 NOLAN CATHOL          12:14.13  
  6 Holloman, McCarly         11 MIDLAND CHRI          12:22.52  
  7 Quevedo, Alyssa           12 NOLAN CATHOL          13:39.58  
  8 O'Rourke, Mackenzie       10 LIBERTY CHRI          13:43.71  
 
Event 602  Men 3200 Meter Run 6A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Boss, Bryceson            11 MIDLAND CHRI          10:01.63  
  2 Keifer, Joshua            12 NOLAN CATHOL          10:19.68  
  3 Bower, Benjamin            9 PRESTONWOOD           10:20.63  
  4 Hardee, Jude              12 NOLAN CATHOL          10:21.47  
  5 Bandy, Alex               11 BISHOP LYNCH          10:41.16  
  6 Cook, Logan               12 MIDLAND CHRI          10:43.45  
  7 Zaby, Nolan                9 JOHN PAUL II          10:55.88  
  8 Dewey, Connor             12 TCA                   11:01.19  
 
Event 603  Women 4x100 Meter Relay 6A
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 PRESTONWOOD CHRISTIAN                                 48.18  
  2 URSULINE ACADEMY                                      49.06  
  3 PARISH EPISCOPAL                                      50.52  
  4 LIBERTY CHRISTIAN (ARGYLE)                            51.07  
  5 ALL SAINTS EPISCOPAL                                  51.53  
  6 BISHOP LYNCH                                          51.68  
  7 NOLAN CATHOLIC                                        51.69  
 -- MIDLAND CHRISTIAN                                       DNF  
 
Event 604  Men 4x100 Meter Relay 6A
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 TRINITY CHRISTIAN (ADDISON)                           42.47  
  2 LIBERTY CHRISTIAN (ARGYLE)                            42.63  
  3 PRESTONWOOD CHRISTIAN                                 43.40  
  4 ALL SAINTS EPISCOPAL                                  44.33  
  5 MIDLAND CHRISTIAN                                     45.92  
  6 NOLAN CATHOLIC                                        52.75  
 
Event 605  Women 800 Meter Run 6A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brothers, Brooklyn        10 PRESTONWOOD            2:18.51  
  2 Meeks, Lanie              11 JOHN PAUL II           2:18.94  
  3 Hogan, Amanda             11 URSULINE               2:23.47  
  4 Vopni, Devon              12 URSULINE               2:23.97  
  5 Coy, Rayah                10 MIDLAND CHRI           2:24.13  
  6 Holloman, McCarly         11 MIDLAND CHRI           2:28.88  
  7 Lujang, Mary              11 ALL SAINTS E           2:32.39  
  8 Cheney, Caroline          12 NOLAN CATHOL           2:32.73  
 
Event 606  Men 800 Meter Run 6A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Boss, Bryceson            11 MIDLAND CHRI           1:58.50  
  2 Prado, Nic                12 NOLAN CATHOL           2:00.77  
  3 Douglas, Noah             12 NOLAN CATHOL           2:01.59  
  4 Bower, Benjamin            9 PRESTONWOOD            2:01.81  
  5 Drake, Caleb              10 PRESTONWOOD            2:02.84  
  6 Sears, Connor             11 MIDLAND CHRI           2:06.73  
  7 Bator, Seth               12 TCA                    2:06.97  
  8 Strawman, Matthew         11 BISHOP LYNCH           2:08.00  
 
Event 607  Women 100 Meter Hurdles 6A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Owens, Macy               12 PRESTONWOOD              15.30  
  2 Rodrigues, Emma           11 JOHN PAUL II             16.64  
  3 Williams, Halle           10 LIBERTY CHRI             17.01  
  4 Grimes, Emily             11 NOLAN CATHOL             17.18  
  5 Looney, Amelia             9 MIDLAND CHRI             17.90  
  6 Jowid, Juliette           12 JOHN PAUL II             18.23  
  7 Le Voyer, Emma Grace      11 URSULINE                 18.26  
  8 Prewit, Marlee            12 MIDLAND CHRI             18.34  
 
Event 608  Men 110 Meter Hurdles 6A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, Jeremiah        11 BISHOP LYNCH             15.09  
  2 Moran, Kelen              12 LIBERTY CHRI             15.43  
  3 Reed, Jackson             11 NOLAN CATHOL             16.47  
  4 Parrish, Michael          12 BISHOP LYNCH             16.58  
  5 Heptig, Quinn             11 BISHOP LYNCH             16.64  
  6 Hufford, Carson           10 MIDLAND CHRI             16.92  
  7 Sorokolit, Cole           10 NOLAN CATHOL             17.50  
  8 Wheless, Max              11 TCA                      18.72  
 
Event 609  Women 100 Meter Dash 6A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Geiser, Abby              12 NOLAN CATHOL             12.44  
  2 Jackson, Alyssa           10 URSULINE                 12.70  
  3 Ward, Samantha            10 PARISH EP.               12.91  
  4 Lee, Annabel              11 TCA                      12.99  
  5 Anderson, Sydney          12 LIBERTY CHRI             13.19  
  6 Radack, Taylor            10 URSULINE                 13.20  
  7 Paul, Sadie                9 ALL SAINTS E             13.66  
  8 Vetromile, Hannah         11 LIBERTY CHRI             13.93  
 
Event 610  Men 100 Meter Dash 6A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tredennick, Luke          11 TCA                      11.05  
  2 Christie, Markus          12 JOHN PAUL II             11.08  
  3 Morrison, Alan            11 TCA                      11.29  
  4 Newsom, Kendall           12 NOLAN CATHOL             11.35  
  5 Mays II, Cedric           10 PARISH EP.               11.43  
  6 Bullard, Dawson           10 MIDLAND CHRI             11.62  
  7 Williams, Elijah          11 LIBERTY CHRI             11.65  
  8 McCoslin, Jalen           11 LIBERTY CHRI             11.74  
 
Event 611  Women 4x200 Meter Relay 6A
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 PRESTONWOOD CHRISTIAN                               1:42.54  
  2 URSULINE ACADEMY                                    1:47.10  
  3 MIDLAND CHRISTIAN                                   1:47.45  
  4 BISHOP LYNCH                                        1:48.79  
  5 LIBERTY CHRISTIAN (ARGYLE)                          1:48.88  
  6 TRINITY CHRISTIAN (ADDISON)                         1:50.52  
  7 JOHN PAUL II (PLANO)                                1:52.74  
  8 NOLAN CATHOLIC                                      1:53.38  
 
Event 612  Men 4x200 Meter Relay 6A
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 PRESTONWOOD CHRISTIAN                               1:30.58  
  2 LIBERTY CHRISTIAN (ARGYLE)                          1:32.22  
  3 TRINITY CHRISTIAN (ADDISON)                         1:32.47  
  4 MIDLAND CHRISTIAN                                   1:33.27  
  5 NOLAN CATHOLIC                                      1:33.91  
  6 BISHOP LYNCH                                        1:33.99  
 
Event 613  Women 400 Meter Dash 6A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lowrey, Jenna             11 TCA                      57.41  
  2 Meeks, Lanie              11 JOHN PAUL II             59.11  
  3 Jones, Destiny            10 JOHN PAUL II           1:00.66  
  4 Hohenberger, Hampton       9 NOLAN CATHOL           1:03.40  
  5 Saxton, Carter             9 MIDLAND CHRI           1:03.41  
  6 Coy, Rayah                10 MIDLAND CHRI           1:03.83  
  7 Lujang, Mary              11 ALL SAINTS E           1:04.53  
 
Event 614  Men 400 Meter Dash 6A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Christie, Markus          12 JOHN PAUL II             49.46  
  2 Patterson, Ben            12 ALL SAINTS E             51.16  
  3 Douglas, Noah             12 NOLAN CATHOL             51.65  
  4 Lipe, JP                  12 TCA                      52.07  
  5 Higginbotham, Brooks       9 TCA                      52.26  
  6 Werner, Blake              9 LIBERTY CHRI             52.44  
  7 Kvistad, David            12 LIBERTY CHRI             53.22  
  8 Wolfson, Brayden          11 JOHN PAUL II             54.17  
 
Event 615  Women 300 Meter Hurdles 6A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rodrigues, Emma           11 JOHN PAUL II             45.85  
  2 Trent, Evie               11 BISHOP LYNCH             46.03  
  3 Lee, Annabel              11 TCA                      47.38  
  4 Diaz, Emi                  9 URSULINE                 48.35  
  5 Crews, Kenzie             11 MIDLAND CHRI             48.51  
  6 Williams, Halle           10 LIBERTY CHRI             50.24  
  7 Prewit, Marlee            12 MIDLAND CHRI             51.91  
  8 Grimes, Emily             11 NOLAN CATHOL             53.43  
 
Event 616  Men 300 Meter Hurdles 6A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, Jeremiah        11 BISHOP LYNCH             39.66  
  2 Moran, Kelen              12 LIBERTY CHRI             40.10  
  3 Martin, Maguire           10 PRESTONWOOD              40.14  
  4 Evans, Brad               12 MIDLAND CHRI             41.47  
  5 Heptig, Quinn             11 BISHOP LYNCH             43.11  
  6 Parrish, Michael          12 BISHOP LYNCH             43.18  
  7 Sorokolit, Cole           10 NOLAN CATHOL             44.23  
  8 Rickman, Jacob            10 MIDLAND CHRI             45.13  
 
Event 617  Women 200 Meter Dash 6A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Geiser, Abby              12 NOLAN CATHOL             25.10  
  2 Jackson, Alyssa           10 URSULINE                 25.47  
  3 Ward, Samantha            10 PARISH EP.               26.42  
  4 Hughes, Lexie             12 MIDLAND CHRI             27.54  
  5 Lee, Annabel              11 TCA                      27.59  
 
Event 618  Men 200 Meter Dash 6A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Terry, Seth               12 LIBERTY CHRI             22.56  
  2 Christie, Markus          12 JOHN PAUL II             22.83  
  3 Forson, Ryan              10 PARISH EP.               22.95  
  4 Mays II, Cedric           10 PARISH EP.               23.13  
  5 Hollenshead, Alex         12 LIBERTY CHRI             23.30  
  6 Warren, Matthew           10 PRESTONWOOD              23.43  
  7 Gunter, Cole              11 MIDLAND CHRI             23.87  
  8 Partida, Ethan            12 NOLAN CATHOL             24.10  
 
Event 619  Women 1600 Meter Run 6A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vopni, Devon              12 URSULINE               5:20.76  
  2 Cheney, Caroline          12 NOLAN CATHOL           5:31.66  
  3 Hogan, Amanda             11 URSULINE               5:32.01  
  4 Fent, Anna                12 URSULINE               5:32.35  
  5 Coy, Rayah                10 MIDLAND CHRI           5:43.33  
  6 Overberg, Avery           12 TCA                    5:44.26  
  7 Holloman, McCarly         11 MIDLAND CHRI           5:50.16  
  8 O'Rourke, Mackenzie       10 LIBERTY CHRI           6:03.03  
 
Event 620  Men 1600 Meter Run 6A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Boss, Bryceson            11 MIDLAND CHRI           4:35.02  
  2 Keifer, Joshua            12 NOLAN CATHOL           4:44.18  
  3 Hardee, Jude              12 NOLAN CATHOL           4:44.58  
  4 Cook, Logan               12 MIDLAND CHRI           4:47.68  
  5 Bandy, Alex               11 BISHOP LYNCH           4:47.69  
  6 Drake, Caleb              10 PRESTONWOOD            4:54.46  
  7 Bower, Matthew            11 PRESTONWOOD            4:54.78  
  8 Villegas, Marcelo          9 JOHN PAUL II           4:54.97  
 
Event 621  Women 4x400 Meter Relay 6A
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 PRESTONWOOD CHRISTIAN                               4:00.09  
  2 JOHN PAUL II (PLANO)                                4:04.22  
  3 URSULINE ACADEMY                                    4:05.54  
  4 TRINITY CHRISTIAN (ADDISON)                         4:10.00  
  5 MIDLAND CHRISTIAN                                   4:12.55  
  6 NOLAN CATHOLIC                                      4:12.64  
  7 BISHOP LYNCH                                        4:13.98  
  8 LIBERTY CHRISTIAN (ARGYLE)                          4:27.05  
 
Event 622  Men 4x400 Meter Relay 6A
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 TRINITY CHRISTIAN (ADDISON)                         3:29.06  
  2 BISHOP LYNCH                                        3:32.96  
  3 LIBERTY CHRISTIAN (ARGYLE)                          3:34.31  
  4 MIDLAND CHRISTIAN                                   3:37.07  
  5 PARISH EPISCOPAL                                    3:38.94  
 
Event 623  Women Discus Throw 6A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Gibson, Amelia            11 BISHOP LYNCH            108-08  
  2 Clark, Ramsey             10 MIDLAND CHRI            105-06  
  3 King, Carley               9 MIDLAND CHRI            104-02  
  4 Hogentogler, Lindsey      12 NOLAN CATHOL             97-09  
  5 Smith, Camryn             12 MIDLAND CHRI             97-00  
  6 Mercer, Emily             10 TCA                      84-04  
  7 Vess, Kaitlyn             12 URSULINE                 80-00  
  8 Luna, Hillary             10 BISHOP LYNCH             78-08  
 
Event 624  Men Discus Throw 6A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Uke, Austin               12 PARISH EP.              179-07  
  2 Kitler, Caden             11 JOHN PAUL II            161-09  
  3 Brace, Liam               12 BISHOP LYNCH            130-08  
  4 Fay, Hunter                9 ALL SAINTS E            130-07  
  5 Evans, Brad               12 MIDLAND CHRI            126-01  
  6 Carpenter, Aden           11 LIBERTY CHRI            125-11  
  7 Rubio, Austin             12 MIDLAND CHRI            121-00  
  8 Jackson, Luke             11 JOHN PAUL II            106-04  
 
Event 625  Women High Jump 6A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pucci, Daniela            10 BISHOP LYNCH          J5-02.00  
  2 Otto, Jadyn               12 JOHN PAUL II          J5-00.00  
  3 Beggs, Caitlyn            10 LIBERTY CHRI          J4-10.00  
  3 Lambert, Lauryn            9 BISHOP LYNCH          J4-10.00  
  3 Hernandez, Evelyn          9 JOHN PAUL II          J4-10.00  
  3 Moore, Natalie            10 URSULINE              J4-10.00  
  7 Prewit, Marlee            12 MIDLAND CHRI           4-06.00  
  8 Saxton, Carter             9 MIDLAND CHRI           4-04.00  
 
Event 626  Men High Jump 6A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Springer, Hunter          10 TCA                   J5-10.00  
  1 Land, Bradley             12 LIBERTY CHRI           5-10.00  
  1 Krantz, Brooks            11 TCA                   J5-10.00  
  4 Lilly, Grant                 LIBERTY CHRI          J5-08.00  
  4 Teal, Robert              11 BISHOP LYNCH          J5-08.00  
  4 Driver, Cristian          11 LIBERTY CHRI          J5-08.00  
  7 Spears, Phillip           11 NOLAN CATHOL           5-06.00  
  7 Madison, Sean             11 MIDLAND CHRI          J5-06.00  
 
Event 627  Women Long Jump 6A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Geiser, Abby              12 NOLAN CATHOL          18-04.25  
  2 Owens, Macy               12 PRESTONWOOD           18-01.00  
  3 Matthews, Jaden           12 PRESTONWOOD           16-07.50  
  4 Fornah, Gloria            12 NOLAN CATHOL          15-08.00  
  5 Saxton, Carter             9 MIDLAND CHRI          15-07.75  
  6 Reny, Gianna              10 JOHN PAUL II          15-07.00  
  7 Sims, Indigo               9 PARISH EP.            15-06.00  
 -- Anderson, Sydney          12 LIBERTY CHRI              FOUL  
 
Event 628  Men Long Jump 6A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moore, Jai                12 PARISH EP.            22-02.50  
  2 Driver, Cristian          11 LIBERTY CHRI          22-00.25  
  3 Stoutmire, Carter         10 PRESTONWOOD           21-11.50  
  4 Williams, Jeremiah        11 BISHOP LYNCH          21-04.75  
  5 Moran, Kelen              12 LIBERTY CHRI          21-01.50  
  6 Batista, KJ               12 TCA                   21-00.50  
  7 Hall, Tony                10 NOLAN CATHOL          20-00.00  
  8 Madison, Sean             11 MIDLAND CHRI          19-07.00  
 
Event 629  Women Pole Vault 6A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fay, Hannah               12 ALL SAINTS E          11-00.00  
  2 Sedgwick, Perrie          10 ALL SAINTS E           9-00.00  
  3 Radack, Taylor            10 URSULINE              J8-06.00  
  3 Scott, Khloe              12 MIDLAND CHRI           8-06.00  
  5 Ferguson, Kacey           10 BISHOP LYNCH          J8-00.00  
  5 Foster, Alexandra          9 JOHN PAUL II           8-00.00  
  5 Romack, Bailey             9 BISHOP LYNCH          J8-00.00  
  8 Prewit, Marlee            12 MIDLAND CHRI           7-00.00  
 
Event 630  Men Pole Vault 6A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williamson, Owen          11 BISHOP LYNCH          13-00.00  
  2 Nelson, Daniel            12 TCA                   12-06.00  
  3 Dufilho, Gray             11 BISHOP LYNCH         J12-00.00  
  3 Strickland, Tye           12 LIBERTY CHRI         J12-00.00   won jump of
  3 Webber, Ash               12 PRESTONWOOD          J12-00.00  
  6 McCullough, Jackson       12 LIBERTY CHRI          10-00.00  
  7 Rickman, Jacob            10 MIDLAND CHRI           8-06.00  
 -- Evans, Brad               12 MIDLAND CHRI                NH  
 
Event 631  Women Shot Put 6A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Camryn             12 MIDLAND CHRI          31-11.00  
  2 Arreguin, Aleena          12 NOLAN CATHOL          31-00.00  
  3 Clark, Ramsey             10 MIDLAND CHRI          30-04.00  
  4 Martin, Marisa            10 LIBERTY CHRI          29-04.00  
  5 Mehary, Ivie               9 PARISH EP.            27-07.00  
  6 Gibson, Amelia            11 BISHOP LYNCH          26-08.00  
  7 Ikemba, Jasmine           10 BISHOP LYNCH          26-00.00  
  8 Kitler, Sydney             9 JOHN PAUL II          25-00.00  
 
Event 632  Men Shot Put 6A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Uke, Austin               12 PARISH EP.            56-04.00  
  2 Kitler, Caden             11 JOHN PAUL II          55-06.00  
  3 Brace, Liam               12 BISHOP LYNCH          49-08.00  
  4 Wolfe, Colton             12 MIDLAND CHRI          44-08.00  
  5 Gunter, Cole              11 MIDLAND CHRI          43-01.00  
  6 Nunnally, Bennett         10 ALL SAINTS E          42-09.00  
  7 Veal, Emmanuel            12 NOLAN CATHOL          40-05.00  
  8 Norfleet, Trace           11 PRESTONWOOD           38-04.00  
 
Event 633  Women Triple Jump 6A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fornah, Gloria            12 NOLAN CATHOL          36-11.00  
  2 O'Rourke, Madison         12 LIBERTY CHRI          34-05.00  
  2 Crews, Kenzie             11 MIDLAND CHRI         J34-05.00  
  4 Magennis, Sydney           9 JOHN PAUL II          34-03.00  
  5 Pucci, Daniela            10 BISHOP LYNCH          33-08.00  
  6 Knott, Addison            12 BISHOP LYNCH          33-01.00  
  7 Brown, Sydney             11 PRESTONWOOD           32-08.00  
  8 Ullrich, Lauren           10 LIBERTY CHRI          31-01.00  
 
Event 634  Men Triple Jump 6A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Land, Bradley             12 LIBERTY CHRI          43-05.00  
  2 Madison, Sean             11 MIDLAND CHRI          41-06.00  
  3 Batista, KJ               12 TCA                   41-02.00  
  4 Lipe, JP                  12 TCA                   40-10.00  
  5 Mays II, Cedric           10 PARISH EP.            40-07.00  
  6 Reed, Jackson             11 NOLAN CATHOL          39-02.00  
  7 Feely, Trent              12 LIBERTY CHRI          38-08.00  
  8 Carlson, Jacob             9 JOHN PAUL II          37-00.00  
 
                 Women - 1A - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Wichita Christian          143        2) Cambridge Of Dallas        61   
    3) Fairhill                    39        4) Eagle Christian Academy (  37   
    5) Notre Dame Catholic         34        5) Regents Academy            34   
    5) St Mary's                   34        8) Greenville Christian       28   
    8) Kingdom Collegiate Academi  28       10) Alcuin                     24   
   11) Waxahachie Prep             13       12) Tyler Street Christian Ac   8   
   13) Faustina Academy             7                                           
 
                 Women - 2A - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) First Baptist Academy      101.50     2) All Saints Episcopal       94   
    3) Ovilla Christian            86        4) Kingdom Preparatory Acade  65   
    5) Sacred Heart                64        6) Covenant Classical         61.50
    7) Ascension Academy           60        8) Weatherford Christian      58   
    8) Abilene Christian           58       10) Trinity Longview           44   
   11) Bethesda Christian          21       12) Texoma Christian           18   
   13) Southcrest Christian        15       14) Garland Christian          10   
   15) Longview Christian           8       16) Christ the King             3   
 
                 Women - 3A - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) San Jacinto Christian      144        2) Lutheran                  116   
    3) Temple Christian (Fort Wor 108        4) Lakehill Prep              89   
    5) Calvary                     63        6) Coram Deo (Plano)          56   
    7) Denton Calvary              52        8) Lucas Christian            26   
    9) Harvest Christian (Watauga   9       10) Fellowship Academy          7   
 
                 Women - 4A - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lubbock Christian          148        2) Pantego Christian         130.50
    3) Trinity Christian (Lubbock 114        4) Shelton                    86   
    5) Bishop Gorman               83        6) Midland Trinity            42.50
    7) Grace Prep                  38        8) Trinity Christian (Willow  34   
    9) Covenant Christian (Colley  30       10) Dallas Covenant            22   
   10) Lake Country Christian      22       12) All Saints Episcopal        6   
 
                 Women - 5A - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Grace Community            159        2) Southwest Christian (Fort 134   
    3) Brentwood Christian         70        4) Fort Worth Christian       60   
    5) Austin Regents              58        6) Prince Of Peace            50   
    7) Dallas Christian            47        8) St Michaels Catholic       44   
    9) Legacy Christian (Frisco)   40       10) Faith Christian (Grapevin  29   
   11) Brook Hill                  27       12) McKinney Christian         25   
   13) Coram Deo (Flower Mound)    13       14) Hyde Park Baptist           9   
   15) Cristo Rey Dallas            5       16) Bishop Dunne Catholic       2   
 
                 Women - 6A - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Ursuline Academy           134        2) Midland Christian         113   
    3) Prestonwood Christian      106        4) Nolan Catholic             96   
    5) John Paul II (Plano)        88        6) Bishop Lynch               71   
    7) Liberty Christian (Argyle)  53        8) Trinity Christian (Addiso  47   
    9) All Saints Episcopal        32       10) Parish Episcopal           30   
 
                  Men - 1A - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St Mary's                   58        2) Eagle Christian Academy (  50   
    3) Waxahachie Prep             42        3) Alcuin                     42   
    3) Notre Dame Catholic         42        6) Christ Academy             32   
    6) Greenville Christian        32        6) Fairhill                   32   
    6) Tyler Street Christian Aca  32       10) Wichita Christian          30   
   11) Regents Academy             26       12) StoneGate Christian Acade  20   
   12) Plainview Christian         20       14) Winston School of Dallas   19   
   15) Faustina Academy            18       16) Holy Cross Catholic (Amar  13   
   17) Cambridge Of Dallas          5       17) El Paso Jesus Chapel        5   
   17) Kingdom Collegiate Academi   5                                           
 
                  Men - 2A - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) First Baptist Academy      103.50     2) Sacred Heart              101   
    3) Ovilla Christian           100        4) All Saints Episcopal       77   
    5) Weatherford Christian       58        6) Abilene Christian          50   
    7) Kingdom Preparatory Academ  47        8) Ascension Academy          44.50
    9) Southcrest Christian        43       10) Christ the King            38   
   11) Covenant Classical          33       12) Bethesda Christian         24   
   13) Longview Christian          20       14) Trinity Longview           13   
   15) Texoma Christian            10                                           
 
                  Men - 3A - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Temple Christian (Fort Wor 138.50     2) Calvary                   100   
    3) Coram Deo (Plano)           99.50     4) Lakehill Prep              77   
    5) Lutheran                    71        6) Denton Calvary             53   
    7) Cornerstone Christian (McK  36        8) Fellowship Academy         35   
    9) Heritage Christian          29       10) Lucas Christian            25   
   11) San Jacinto Christian       20       12) Midland Classical          16   
   12) Harvest Christian (Watauga  16                                           
 
                  Men - 4A - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lubbock Christian          136        2) Pantego Christian         116   
    3) Trinity Christian (Lubbock  80        4) Trinity Christian (Willow  72   
    4) Bishop Gorman               72        6) Dallas Covenant            62   
    7) Covenant Christian (Colley  56        8) Grace Prep                 51   
    9) Shelton                     42       10) All Saints Episcopal       31   
   11) Lake Country Christian      27       12) Midland Trinity            20   
 
                  Men - 5A - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Brentwood Christian        122.50     2) Grace Community            95   
    3) Fort Worth Christian        93        4) Faith Christian (Grapevin  73.50
    5) McKinney Christian          70        6) St Michaels Catholic       64   
    6) Southwest Christian (Fort   64        8) Brook Hill                 36.50
    9) Dallas Christian            33       10) Prince Of Peace            28   
   11) Legacy Christian (Frisco)   20       12) Austin Regents             19.50
   13) Cristo Rey Dallas           15       13) Hyde Park Baptist          15   
   15) Bishop Dunne Catholic       14       16) Coram Deo (Flower Mound)   12   
 
                  Men - 6A - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Liberty Christian (Argyle) 133        2) Trinity Christian (Addiso 117   
    3) Midland Christian          110        4) Bishop Lynch              104   
    5) Nolan Catholic              86        6) Prestonwood Christian      74   
    7) Parish Episcopal            57        8) John Paul II (Plano)       48   
    9) All Saints Episcopal        26