Licensed to FT Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/8/2018 09:48 AM
                  2018 Nolan Catholic Invitational - 4/6/2018                  
                               Doskocil Stadium                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Vaughan, Grace               Great Hearts          13:50.66  
  2 Culpepper, Anne Clare        Bishop Gorma          14:01.72  
  3 Culpepper, Trinity           Midland Chri          14:35.53  
  4 Chaplin, Caroline            Great Hearts          14:48.84  
  5 Little, Rylie                Midland Chri          16:16.31  
  6 Ortiz, Sophia                Great Hearts          16:16.87  
 
Event 2  Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brandenburg, Peyton          Faith Christ          12:08.63  
  2 Metzger, Elayna              Bishop Gorma          12:20.87  
  3 Harris, Alyssa               Founders Cla          12:22.22  
  4 Popple, Megan                Founders Cla          12:29.47  
  5 Burnette, Tori               Bishop Gorma          12:32.06  
  6 Kaster, Elaine               Founders Cla          12:51.75  
  7 Hisel, Peyton                Nolan Cathol          13:11.72  
  8 Brookshire, Sadie            Bishop Gorma          13:18.72  
  9 Emrich, Rachel               Nolan Cathol          14:00.69  
 10 Chavez, Emily                Nolan Cathol          14:06.71  
 11 Sullivan, Grace              Harvest Chri          14:09.31  
 12 Soto, Stephanie              Ft Worth Sou          14:09.37  
 13 Lynch, Grace                 Harvest Chri          15:04.41  
 14 Marshall, Lily               Midland Chri          16:02.49  
 -- Cogdill, Lili                Lipan                       NT  
 -- LeJeune, Savannah            Midland Chri                NT  
 -- Davila, Diana                Irving                      NT  
 
Event 3  Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Perryman, Teddy              Trinity Vall          11:38.38  
  2 Pursley, Ethan               Founders Cla          11:53.63  
  3 Coan, Patrick                Bishop Gorma          11:57.87  
  4 Hadden, Joshua               Trinity Vall          12:20.91  
  5 Ramirez, Matthew             Nolan Cathol          12:22.25  
  6 Limosnero, Jake              Nolan Cathol          12:35.22  
  7 Zavala, Marcus               Nolan Cathol          12:39.76  
  8 Ortega, Josue                Ft Worth Sou          12:39.98  
  9 Herron, Jason                Lakehill Pre          12:51.09  
 10 Scott, Qorban                Great Hearts          12:51.72  
 11 Cook, Logan                  Midland Chri          12:52.69  
 12 Rubio, Alejandro             Ft Worth Sou          13:00.84  
 13 Nicholas, Mark               Ovilla Chris          13:06.15  
 14 Astbury, Noah                Ovilla Chris          13:28.78  
 15 Richards, Nathan             Great Hearts          13:39.50  
 16 Aubert, Paul                 Faustina Academy      13:54.97  
 17 Martinez, Ian                Ovilla Chris          16:41.79  
 -- Loesch, Liam                 Faith Christ                NT  
 
Event 4  Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Martinez, Jewlian            Ft Worth Sou          10:15.72  
  2 Williams, Nicholas           Founders Cla          10:25.16  
  3 Martinez, Eduardo            Irving                10:29.60  
  4 Geiser, Ben                  Nolan Cathol          10:31.65  
  5 Brasher, Christian           Southwest Ch          10:31.87  
  6 Kariampuzha, William         Bishop Gorma          10:35.66  
  7 Pezanosky, Chris             Trinity Vall          10:38.25  
  8 Shirley, Jake                Harvest Chri          10:47.81  
  9 Martinez, Miguel             Ft Worth Sou          10:55.71  
 10 Pitre, John                  Trinity Vall          11:07.15  
 11 Mitchell, Sam                Lutheran              11:14.03  
 12 Tena, Albert                 Midland Chri          11:14.25  
 13 Moreno, Carlos               Lingleville           11:28.56  
 14 Wilson, Michael              Nolan Cathol          11:32.09  
 15 Prado, Nic                   Nolan Cathol          11:34.12  
 16 Benedict, Gabriel            Bishop Gorma          11:35.34  
 17 Gregorich, Jonathan          Lutheran              11:36.85  
 18 Ruiz, Edwin                  Irving Nimit          11:40.84  
 19 Favre, Chris                 Bishop Gorma          11:46.62  
 20 Bogado, Noah                 Ovilla Chris          11:47.90  
 21 Rosales, Arturo              Irving Nimit          12:03.62  
 22 Spears, Josiah               Harvest Chri          12:13.84  
 23 Dunning, Ben                 Harvest Chri          12:17.51  
 24 Copeland, Caleb              Lipan                 12:31.01  
 25 Velastegui, Manny            Ovilla Chris          12:36.75  
 26 Rohm, Ethan                  Southwest Ch          13:01.98  
 27 Raymundo, Brian              Irving Nimit          13:21.12  
 -- Thomas, Stratton             Southwest Ch                NT  
 -- Halldorson, Erik             Coram Deo (F                NT  
 -- Youngblood, Logan            Faith Christ                NT  
 
Event 5  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lakehill Prep  'A'                                    53.61   1 
  2 Tyler Street Christian Acade  'A'                     57.43   2 
  3 Great Hearts Irving  'A'                              59.04   2 
  4 Dallas International  'A'                           1:01.61   2 
  5 Thesa Riders  'A'                                   1:05.38   2 
 -- Trinity Valley  'A'                                      DQ   1 
 -- Nolan Catholic  'A'                                      DQ   2 
 
Event 6  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ft Worth Trimble Tech  'A'                            48.70   3 
  2 Irving  'A'                                           51.30   3 
  3 Midland Christian  'A'                                51.71   3 
  4 Faith Christian (Grapevine)  'A'                      52.68   2 
  5 Bishop Gorman  'A'                                    52.95   3 
  6 Nolan Catholic  'A'                                   53.25   3 
  7 Ft Worth South Hills  'A'                             53.39   1 
  8 Ponder  'A'                                           55.95   1 
  9 Lingleville  'A'                                      56.04   2 
 10 Ft Worth Young Womens Leader  'A'                     56.84   1 
 11 Harvest Christian  'A'                                57.57   2 
 12 Lutheran  'A'                                       1:00.50   2 
 -- Greenville Christian  'A'                                DQ   1 
 -- Ovilla Christian  'A'                                    DQ   3 
 
Event 7  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ft Worth South Hills  'A'                             45.64   2 
  2 Nolan Catholic  'A'                                   46.06   2 
  3 Lakehill Prep  'A'                                    48.41   2 
  4 Trinity Valley  'A'                                   48.70   2 
  5 Thesa Riders  'A'                                     53.01   2 
 -- Great Hearts Irving  'A'                                 DQ   1 
 -- Tyler Street Christian Acade  'A'                        DQ   1 
 
Event 8  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ft Worth Trimble Tech  'A'                            42.54   2 
  2 Irving Nimitz  'A'                                    43.43   3 
  3 Ft Worth South Hills  'A'                             43.57   3 
  4 Nolan Catholic  'A'                                   44.01   3 
  5 Irving  'A'                                           44.50   3 
  6 Midland Christian  'A'                                44.66   3 
  7 Strawn  'A'                                           45.16   2 
  8 Southwest Christian (Fort Wo  'A'                     45.39   3 
  9 Tyler Street Christian Acade  'A'                     46.78   2 
 10 Ovilla Christian  'A'                                 46.99   2 
 11 Harvest Christian  'A'                                47.94   2 
 12 Lipan  'A'                                            51.70   1 
 -- Dallas International  'A'                                DQ   1 
 -- Trinity Valley  'A'                                      DQ   2 
 
Event 9  Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emrich, Rachel               Nolan Cathol           2:43.31  
  2 Chaplin, Caroline            Great Hearts           2:47.55  
  3 Frank, Annikah               Thesa Riders           2:48.25  
  4 Cox, Haleigh                 Founders Cla           2:50.97  
  5 Brown, Julianna              Nolan Cathol           2:52.99  
  6 Cortez, Sophie               Nolan Cathol           2:58.97  
  7 Hutto, Audrey                Bethesda Chr           2:58.99  
  8 Cook, Victoria               Founders Cla           3:07.10  
  9 Rose, Ava                    Ovilla Chris           3:10.81  
 10 Ortiz, Sophia                Great Hearts           3:17.44  
 11 Snow, Caroline               Trinity Vall           3:33.94  
 
Event 10  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bryant, Alison               Nolan Cathol           2:25.11   2 
  2 Deboer, Ilse                 Lingleville            2:33.58   2 
  3 Burnette, Tori               Bishop Gorma           2:35.74   2 
  4 Brunette, Sydney             Bishop Gorma           2:38.60   2 
  5 Walsh, Caitlynn              Founders Cla           2:42.26   1 
  6 Hisel, Peyton                Nolan Cathol           2:42.54   2 
  7 Alvarado, Selina             Lingleville            2:42.78   2 
  8 Pritchard, Elise             Bishop Gorma           2:46.39   2 
  9 Little, Kaylee               Lipan                  2:47.44   2 
 10 Cheney, Caroline             Nolan Cathol           2:47.60   2 
 11 Marchese, Kati               Harvest Chri           2:48.18   2 
 12 Klahm, Jenny                 Fellowship A           2:48.29   1 
 13 Flores, Brianna              Calvary                2:50.81   2 
 14 Wooters, Myan                Midland Chri           2:52.08   2 
 15 Welsh, Anna                  Lutheran               2:52.88   1 
 16 Brown, Katelyn               Faith Christ           2:53.89   2 
 17 Mallory, Jocelyn             Strawn                 3:01.29   1 
 18 Granberry, Hannah            Dallas Inter           3:09.06   1 
 19 Walker, Kaitlin              Faith Christ           3:09.18   1 
 20 Smith, Leila                 Lutheran               3:13.54   1 
 21 Johnson, Makenna             Harvest Chri           3:16.57   1 
 
Event 11  Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Williams, Diego              Trinity Vall           2:17.95   2 
  2 Martinez, Eduardo            Irving                 2:18.78   2 
  3 LeBlanc, Brent               Thesa Riders           2:19.34   2 
  4 Olivas, Christian            Midland Chri           2:19.83   2 
  5 Kloesel, Bernard             Nolan Cathol           2:23.76   1 
  6 Ortega, Josue                Ft Worth Sou           2:23.77   2 
  7 Bonachea, Alex               Bishop Gorma           2:25.06   2 
  8 Jorgenson, Jack              Trinity Vall           2:25.87   2 
  9 Sornsovan, Nathan            Nolan Cathol           2:26.58   2 
 10 Zavala, Marcus               Nolan Cathol           2:26.70   2 
 11 Wilcox, Kian                 Faith Christ           2:27.70   1 
 12 Porter, Will                 Trinity Vall           2:28.06   2 
 13 Armato, Thomas               Founders Cla           2:29.07   1 
 14 Parish, Trevor               Bethesda Chr           2:29.66   2 
 15 Spears, Josiah               Harvest Chri           2:30.40   1 
 16 Stukas, Brock                Ovilla Chris           2:30.57   2 
 17 Qin, Mingkai                 Bishop Gorma           2:35.05   2 
 18 Mark, McCarn                 Faith Christ           2:38.15   1 
 19 Beardsley, Jared             Faith Christ           2:41.43   1 
 20 Tierney, Shawn               Great Hearts           2:43.14   1 
 21 Herron, Jason                Lakehill Pre           2:44.32   1 
 22 Scott, Qorban                Great Hearts           2:45.64   1 
 23 Wistam, Irving               Great Hearts           3:01.86   1 
 24 Imam, Kumail                 Lakehill Pre           3:03.90   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Jace               Midland Chri           2:02.06   3 
  2 Cruz, Cristian               Founders Cla           2:02.37   3 
  3 Johnson, Sterling            Trinity Vall           2:04.95   3 
  4 Geiser, Ben                  Nolan Cathol           2:06.41   3 
  5 Martinez, Jewlian            Ft Worth Sou           2:06.85   3 
  6 Brasher, Christian           Southwest Ch           2:06.86   3 
  7 Frost, Reid                  Nolan Cathol           2:07.19   3 
  8 Norris, Caden                Midland Chri           2:08.05   3 
  9 Puckett, James               Thesa Riders           2:08.69   3 
 10 Weldon, Cameron              Bishop Gorma           2:08.89   3 
 11 Dixon, Josh                  Lutheran               2:09.18   1 
 12 Little, Cole                 Midland Chri           2:09.53   2 
 13 Solomon, Sean                Trinity Vall           2:09.53   3 
 14 Whiteley, Luke               Lingleville            2:10.18   3 
 15 Stenson, Benjamin            Irving Nimit           2:10.59   2 
 16 Ullmann, Hayden              Trinity Vall           2:10.76   2 
 17 Gallagher, Jared             Southwest Ch           2:11.57   2 
 18 Behm, Taylor                 Coram Deo (F           2:12.03   3 
 19 Kimmel, Preston              Thesa Riders           2:12.61   2 
 20 Martinez, Miguel             Ft Worth Sou           2:12.76   3 
 21 Benedict, Nicholas           Bishop Gorma           2:13.49   3 
 22 Whitaker, Colin              Ovilla Chris           2:14.34   2 
 23 Banda, Anthony               Irving Nimit           2:16.21   1 
 24 Moreno, Carlos               Lingleville            2:16.46   2 
 25 Fowler, Corbin               Harvest Chri           2:17.05   2 
 26 Gonzales, Cameron            Thesa Riders           2:17.84   2 
 27 Zetino, Jafet                Irving Nimit           2:17.95   1 
 28 Myers, Matthew               Faith Christ           2:23.28   1 
 29 Haygood, Matthew             Calvary                2:23.61   2 
 30 Garcia, Miguel               Strawn                 2:26.28   1 
 31 Bogado, Noah                 Ovilla Chris           2:26.42   2 
 32 Costigan, Caden              Coram Deo (F           2:30.21   1 
 33 Vazquez, Carlos              Harvest Chri           2:30.97   1 
 34 Copeland, Caleb              Lipan                  2:34.20   1 
 35 Haefli, Daniel               Fellowship A           2:37.91   1 
 36 Blazier, Ryan                Greenville Chris       2:40.55   1 
 37 Tran, Minh                   Lutheran               2:41.82   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Amutuhaire, Zion             Trinity Vall             17.86   2 
  2 Prewit, Marlee               Midland Chri             19.43   2 
  3 Danley, Blair                Midland Chri             19.65   2 
  4 Weisman, Ireland             Great Hearts             20.12   2 
  5 Vaughan, Grace               Great Hearts             21.00   1 
  6 Chaplin, Caroline            Great Hearts             21.41   1 
  7 Frank, Mikah                 Thesa Riders             24.97   1 
 
Event 14  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Olantunji, Precious          Ft Worth Sou             15.91   3 
  2 Roberson, Aliyah             Ft Worth Tri             16.49   3 
  3 Brown, Abby Claire           Midland Chri             16.76   3 
  4 Klipstein, Abby              Fort Worth C             17.00   3 
  5 Peterson, Karcy              Fellowship A             17.11   3 
  6 Danly, Maria                 Bishop Gorma             17.38   2 
  7 Gulley, Tazmin               Irving                   17.49   2 
  8 Price, Erin                  Strawn                   17.89   2 
  9 Fanning, Claire              Bishop Gorma             18.35   1 
 10 McCray, Jamyshia             Ft Worth Sou             18.78   2 
 11 Richardson, Znia             Ft Worth Tri             19.56   1 
 12 Cade, Tyra                   Irving                   19.57   1 
 13 Bolton, Gracie               Harvest Chri             20.55   1 
 14 Derrick, Emma                Harvest Chri             21.08   1 
 
Event 15  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vela, John                   Ft Worth Sou             21.12  
  2 Tierney, Shawn               Great Hearts             24.91  
 
Event 16  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McGowan, Demarcus            Irving Nimit             15.11   4 
  2 Williams, Isom               Ft Worth Tri             15.81   4 
  3 De Leon, Andres              Ovilla Chris             16.01   4 
  4 Champ, Kevin                 Ft Worth Sou             16.83   4 
  5 Corley, Sam                  Southwest Ch             16.87   3 
  6 Gibbs, Ben                   Midland Chri             17.18   3 
  7 Allen, Alawnta               Ft Worth Sou             17.29   4 
  8 Arterberry, Reese            Ponder                   17.97   3 
  9 Halisky, Greg                Faustina Academy         18.10   1 
 10 Olatunji, Triumphant         Ft Worth Sou             18.60   4 
 11 Register, Morgan             Southwest Ch             18.77   2 
 12 Ruiz, Ivan                   Strawn                   18.86   3 
 13 Nash, Kahari                 Lutheran                 18.95   1 
 14 Dodd, Carl                   Faustina Academy         19.31   2 
 15 Wilson, Ty                   Fellowship A             19.33   2 
 16 Duncan, Blaze                Strawn                   19.68   2 
 17 Mason, Isaiah                Fellowship A             19.92   1 
 18 Horton, Luke                 Southwest Ch             20.10   2 
 
Event 17  Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hill, Alyssa                 Bethesda Chr             13.41   6 
  2 Bass, Anne                   Trinity Vall             13.78   6 
  3 Jerry, Allana                Trinity Vall             13.93   6 
  4 Skinner, Miriam              Great Hearts             14.38   1 
  5 Caffey, Maddie               Nolan Cathol             14.39   6 
  6 Eckles, Caylee               Midland Chri             14.44   6 
  7 Kohler, Isabelle             Dallas Inter             14.46   3 
  8 Ruffner, Regan               Nolan Cathol             14.53   5 
  9 Ladkin, Joy                  Nolan Cathol             14.59   5 
 10 Favors, Jordan               Tyler Street             14.63   2 
 11 Herrera, Vianney             Bishop Gorma             14.85   5 
 12 Tilahun, Nolawit             Bishop Gorma             14.95   2 
 13 Estrada, Lauren              Tyler Street             15.01   4 
 14 Watt, Clara                  Great Hearts             15.04   2 
 15 Hicks, Jordyn                Lingleville              15.21   4 
 16 Johnson, Hannah              Tyler Street             15.58   2 
 17 Compton, Eva                 Fort Worth C             15.99   6 
 18 Stephens, Georgina           Lakehill Pre             16.10   3 
 19 Glenn, Chloe                 Ovilla Chris             16.16   4 
 20 DeLong, Gayley               Fort Worth C             16.21   5 
 21 Privett, Emily               Thesa Riders             16.35   4 
 22 Postmus, Lisa                Lingleville              16.40   4 
 23 Lopez, Marie                 Dallas Inter             16.69   3 
 24 Knestrick, Carsyn            Lingleville              16.82   3 
 25 Feng, Blaire                 Bishop Gorma             17.20   2 
 26 Friday, Jessie               Faith Christ             17.20   1 
 27 Michael, Libbie              Faith Christ             17.97   2 
 28 Delaney, Lili                Thesa Riders             19.36   3 
 
Event 18  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hogue, Jaylen                Fort Worth F             12.71   8 
  2 Womack, Erica                Fort Worth F             13.00   8 
  3 Nwoko, Eme                   Trinity Vall             13.15   8 
  4 Robinson, Makala             Ft Worth Tri             13.39   8 
  5 Washington, Maikayla         Ft Worth Tri             13.53   7 
  6 Gilmore, Dashia              Calvary                  13.79   5 
  7 Fifield, Jillian             Greenville Chris         13.81   1 
  8 Fornah, Gloria               Nolan Cathol             13.81   6 
  9 Pye, Tajsia                  Ft Worth Tri             13.82   8 
 10 Gilpin, Katherine            Nolan Cathol             13.91   6 
 11 Nelson, Ally                 Midland Chri             13.93   7 
 12 Navarrete, Victoria          Southwest Ch             14.05   7 
 13 Redwine, Brailey             Lipan                    14.06   7 
 14 Martin, Johanna              Calvary                  14.20   5 
 15 Casper, Isabel               Coram Deo (F             14.22   5 
 16 Fanning, Claire              Bishop Gorma             14.27   5 
 17 Schulters, Deasia            Irving                   14.31   5 
 18 Gear, Katie                  Southwest Ch             14.45   7 
 19 Macedo, Valerie              Bishop Gorma             14.48   6 
 20 Wempe, Grace                 Nolan Cathol             14.49   6 
 20 Taylor, Julianna             Fort Worth C             14.49   8 
 22 Moudy, Madison               Lipan                    14.50   1 
 23 Nobis, Callan                Lutheran                 14.57   3 
 24 Ray, Rylee                   Midland Chri             14.75   4 
 25 Sherpell, MaCayla            Ovilla Chris             14.79   4 
 26 Winter, Payton               Fort Worth C             14.83   4 
 27 Smith, Deja                  Irving                   14.87   4 
 28 Gandy, Alexa                 Fort Worth C             15.06   5 
 29 Stayner, Shaniya             Calvary                  15.19   4 
 30 Mallory, Karlee              Strawn                   15.22   3 
 31 Miller, AnnaMarie            Coram Deo (F             15.28   3 
 32 Garner, Prisca               Harvest Chri             15.59   4 
 33 Georgalis, Ava               Lutheran                 15.61   1 
 34 Frisbee, Kaylee              Greenville Chris         15.79   1 
 35 Wright, Elizabeth            Faith Christ             16.04   3 
 36 Pollock, Jamisan             Strawn                   16.66   3 
 37 Sosa, Litzully               Ft Worth You             18.61   2 
 38 Johnson, Tamia               Ft Worth You             19.27   2 
 
Event 19  Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ward, Andrew                 Dallas Inter             11.85   1 
  2 Roney, Marquient             Ft Worth Sou             11.93   8 
  3 Romero, Raul                 Nolan Cathol             12.19   8 
  4 Langford, Garrett            Southwest Ch             12.23   7 
  5 Ngabonziza, Irene            Nolan Cathol             12.27   8 
  6 Johnson, Donshea             Tyler Street             12.29   1 
  7 Asagware, Chima              Calvary                  12.34   1 
  8 Ricca, Dominic               Nolan Cathol             12.44   8 
  9 Cox, Spencer                 Southwest Ch             12.61   8 
 10 Shaw, Brendan                Trinity Vall             12.69   6 
 11 Wilcox, Joseph               Great Hearts             12.82   7 
 12 Shaw, Jonah                  Lakehill Pre             12.89   6 
 13 Nelloms, Larry               Ft Worth Sou             12.94   7 
 14 Midgley, Steven              Trinity Vall             12.96   8 
 15 Byrd, Josh                   Ovilla Chris             12.98   6 
 16 Daniel, Ethan                Greenville Chris         12.98   3 
 17 Aleman, Dominic              Thesa Riders             13.08   7 
 18 Gray, Jack                   Founders Cla             13.15   6 
 19 McKnight, Ben                Bishop Gorma             13.18   1 
 20 Avery, Jacob                 Calvary                  13.27   7 
 21 Swift, Isaiah                Bethesda Chr             13.34   6 
 22 Danamraj, Emerson            Lakehill Pre             13.36   5 
 23 Howell, Kenneth              Ft Worth Sou             13.44   7 
 24 Castillo, Issaic             Calvary                  13.44   5 
 25 Rajan, Aidan                 Trinity Vall             13.45   6 
 26 Soto, Angel                  Tyler Street             13.45   5 
 27 Warford, Austin              Founders Cla             13.63   5 
 28 Reed, Garrett                Bishop Gorma             13.72   5 
 29 Winters, Jacob               Lingleville              13.83   4 
 30 Sharpe, Kiley                Thesa Riders             14.05   5 
 31 Roper, Benjamin              Great Hearts             14.53   4 
 32 Hoffman, Austin              Thesa Riders             14.69   4 
 33 Hudgins, Reece               Tyler Street             16.35   1 
 -- Ali, Mohsin                  Irving Unive                NT   3 
 -- Jackson, JC                  Irving Unive                NT   2 
 -- Bleier, John                 Greenville Chris            NT   2 
 -- Fields, Brandon              Midland Chri                NT   2 
 -- Matos, Carlos                The Highland                NT   2 
 -- Blazek, Luke                 Cambridge Of                NT   2 
 -- Davis, Jonathon              Lingleville                 NT   3 
 -- McLaughlin, Isiah            Southwest Ch                NT   3 
 -- Gilligan, Liam               Dallas Inter                NT   3 
 -- Eapen, Kevin                 Founders Cla                NT   3 
 -- Grisez, Marc                 Dallas Inter                NT   2 
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brawner, Paul                Ft Worth Tri             11.15   9 
  2 King, Brooks                 Coram Deo (F             11.24   9 
  3 Sampson, Isaiah              Lutheran                 11.25   9 
  4 Ja'korine, Marbury           Irving Nimit             11.40   8 
  5 Waldo, Rylan                 Ponder                   11.42   9 
  6 Medearis, Isaiah             Irving Nimit             11.46   9 
  7 Ramirez, Randy               Nolan Cathol             11.54   8 
  8 Allen, Courtlon              Ft Worth Sou             11.67   7 
  9 Hicks, Sam                   Nolan Cathol             11.70   7 
 10 Hamilton, Derrick            Irving Nimit             11.74   7 
 11 Jones, Nicolas               Calvary                  11.76   6 
 12 Murdock, Payton              Midland Chri             11.78   5 
 13 Lyons, Jo jo                 Ft Worth Sou             11.81   8 
 14 Reed, Camden                 Tyler Street             11.85   6 
 15 Johnson, Corey               Trinity Vall             11.85   6 
 16 Miles, James                 Irving                   11.92   8 
 17 Dixon, Cole                  Nolan Cathol             12.04   6 
 18 Duran, Oscar                 Ponder                   12.08   7 
 19 Thomas, Zach                 Midland Chri             12.08   5 
 20 Corpus, Devon                Lingleville              12.20   5 
 21 Montgomery, JW               Strawn                   12.22   1 
 22 Lantz, Nick                  Tyler Street             12.23   5 
 23 Jackson, Nick                Greenville Chris         12.28   1 
 24 Bass, Beau                   Trinity Vall             12.42   7 
 25 McCown, Derrick              Fellowship A             12.46   4 
 26 Collins, Troy                Calvary                  12.57   4 
 27 Preza, Jon Anthony           The Highland             12.58   2 
 28 Heffler, Jordan              Fellowship A             12.67   3 
 29 Young, Luke                  Harvest Chri             12.69   3 
 30 Garcia, Aaron                Ovilla Chris             12.69   2 
 31 Villanueva, Carlos           Strawn                   12.72   2 
 32 Chapman, Sam                 Lutheran                 12.73   4 
 33 Aviles, Devin                Tyler Street             12.73   1 
 34 Temple, Jake                 Harvest Chri             12.75   4 
 35 Shockley, Bryce              Lipan                    12.87   1 
 36 Busby, Jared                 Trinity Vall             12.90   3 
 37 Buthelezi, Mpilenhle         Ft Worth Tri             12.92   7 
 38 Meymand, Levi                Dallas Inter             12.95   1 
 39 Rogers, Ryan                 Coram Deo (F             13.11   3 
 40 Silvas, Nick                 Thesa Riders             13.11   2 
 41 Aman, Dylan                  Ovilla Chris             13.12   5 
 42 Davis, Ethan                 Thesa Riders             14.07   2 
 43 Hausman, Steve               Thesa Riders             15.02   2 
 
Event 21  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Midland Christian  'A'                              1:57.72   2 
  2 Nolan Catholic  'A'                                 2:02.89   2 
  3 Tyler Street Christian Acade  'A'                   2:04.53   1 
  4 Dallas International  'A'                           2:08.84   2 
  5 Thesa Riders  'A'                                   2:15.80   2 
 -- Lakehill Prep  'A'                                       DQ   1 
 
Event 22  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ft Worth Trimble Tech  'A'                          1:47.55   3 
  2 Nolan Catholic  'A'                                 1:49.15   3 
  3 Bishop Gorman  'A'                                  1:51.44   3 
  4 Ft Worth South Hills  'A'                           1:51.92   2 
  5 Midland Christian  'A'                              1:52.91   3 
  6 Calvary  'A'                                        1:55.15   2 
  7 Lingleville  'A'                                    1:55.25   3 
  8 Coram Deo (Flower Mound)  'A'                       1:56.17   1 
  9 Fellowship Academy  'A'                             1:58.19   1 
 10 Ponder  'A'                                         1:58.25   1 
 11 Ft Worth Young Womens Leader  'A'                   1:59.94   1 
 12 Ovilla Christian  'A'                               2:02.25   2 
 13 Lipan  'A'                                          2:03.12   2 
 14 Greenville Christian  'A'                           2:09.09   1 
 15 Lutheran  'A'                                       2:16.67   2 
 -- Irving  'A'                                              DQ   3 
 -- Faith Christian (Grapevine)  'A'                         DQ   2 
 
Event 23  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nolan Catholic  'A'                                 1:37.74  
  2 Lakehill Prep  'A'                                  1:41.70  
  3 Founders Classical Academy (  'A'                   1:47.63  
  4 Thesa Riders  'A'                                   1:50.81  
 -- Tyler Street Christian Acade  'A'                        DQ  
 
Event 24  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Coram Deo (Flower Mound)  'A'                       1:30.35   2 
  2 Nolan Catholic  'A'                                 1:30.62   3 
  3 Ft Worth South Hills  'A'                           1:31.23   3 
  4 Irving Nimitz  'A'                                  1:32.62   3 
  5 Irving  'A'                                         1:33.02   3 
  6 Strawn  'A'                                         1:34.58   1 
  7 Southwest Christian (Fort Wo  'A'                   1:35.79   3 
  8 Tyler Street Christian Acade  'A'                   1:38.21   2 
  9 Fellowship Academy  'A'                             1:38.45   1 
 10 Ovilla Christian  'A'                               1:38.81   2 
 11 Lipan  'A'                                          1:49.04   2 
 -- Dallas International  'A'                                DQ   1 
 -- Thesa Riders  'A'                                        DQ   2 
 -- Midland Christian  'A'                                   DQ   3 
 
Event 25  Girls 400 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 White, Taylor                Trinity Vall           1:05.34   4 
  2 Williams, Adaje              Trinity Vall           1:08.10   4 
  3 Skinner, Miriam              Great Hearts           1:10.75   1 
  4 Sahadevan, Amelie            Dallas Inter           1:12.07   2 
  5 Compton, Eva                 Fort Worth C           1:12.59   3 
  6 Kohler, Isabelle             Dallas Inter           1:12.72   2 
  7 Hutto, Audrey                Bethesda Chr           1:13.32   3 
  8 O'Connor, Maeve              Founders Cla           1:13.55   4 
  9 Perez, Carolina              Thesa Riders           1:14.24   3 
 10 Hicks, Jordyn                Lingleville            1:14.92   3 
 11 Carter, Amaya                Ft Worth Tri           1:16.18   4 
 12 Glenn, Chloe                 Ovilla Chris           1:16.78   3 
 13 Ortiz, Sophia                Great Hearts           1:19.69   1 
 14 Ellis, Gabrielle             Fort Worth F           1:21.14   4 
 15 Stephens, Georgina           Lakehill Pre           1:21.16   1 
 16 Knestrick, Carsyn            Lingleville            1:24.50   2 
 17 Snow, Caroline               Trinity Vall           1:27.88   3 
 18 Postmus, Lisa                Lingleville            1:32.01   1 
 19 Kohler, Anna                 Dallas Inter           1:32.29   2 
 20 Feng, Blaire                 Bishop Gorma           1:36.00   2 
 
Event 26  Girls 400 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wilson, Aliyah               Ft Worth Tri           1:02.06   6 
  2 Geiser, Abby                 Nolan Cathol           1:02.82   6 
  3 Washington, Maikayla         Ft Worth Tri           1:03.98   6 
  4 Sherrill, Azyanna            Midland Chri           1:04.11   6 
  5 Victorious, Nikki            Calvary                1:05.50   4 
  6 Lohstroh, Elizabeth          Coram Deo (F           1:06.41   6 
  7 Pye, Tajsia                  Ft Worth Tri           1:06.91   4 
  8 Steele, Katie                Coram Deo (F           1:11.44   6 
  9 Koke, Anna                   Lingleville            1:12.17   3 
 10 Pritchard, Elise             Bishop Gorma           1:12.38   4 
 11 Galvan, Jasmine              Lingleville            1:14.77   3 
 12 Gonzalez, Alondra            Ft Worth You           1:15.51   1 
 13 Lomas, Ana Sofia             Lutheran               1:15.71   3 
 14 Holloway, Audrey             Founders Cla           1:15.87   5 
 15 Johnson, Makenna             Harvest Chri           1:15.94   3 
 16 Cochran, Sarah               Midland Chri           1:16.21   5 
 17 Lewallen, Grace              Lipan                  1:16.86   1 
 18 Cheney, Caroline             Nolan Cathol           1:17.47   5 
 19 Gilmore, Dashia              Calvary                1:17.62   5 
 20 Baker, Brianna               Lutheran               1:21.49   1 
 21 Ledezma, Yulianna            Ft Worth You           1:27.68   1 
 22 Satterwhite, Ashton          Fellowship A           1:34.25   1 
 
Event 27  Boys 400 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Swift, Brandon               Bethesda Chr             56.47   3 
  2 Partida, Ethan               Nolan Cathol             56.93   3 
  3 Benedict, Joseph             Bishop Gorma             57.34   3 
  4 Ntoti, Guy                   Nolan Cathol             57.87   2 
  5 Collins, Troy                Calvary                  58.96   2 
  6 Warpula, Will                Midland Chri             59.00   3 
  7 LeBlanc, Brent               Thesa Riders             59.68   2 
  8 Floyd, Dylan                 Midland Chri           1:00.14   2 
  9 Aguilar, Isaiah              Midland Chri           1:02.93   3 
 10 Maldonado, Jacob             Calvary                1:04.36   1 
 11 Ellis, Griffin               Founders Cla           1:05.55   2 
 12 Gillman, Greg                Lakehill Pre           1:05.58   1 
 13 Chernoff, George             Founders Cla           1:06.57   2 
 14 Winters, Jacob               Lingleville            1:09.53   1 
 15 Hirata, Johnny               Lakehill Pre           1:23.96   1 
 
Event 28  Boys 400 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Woodard, Gabriel             Ft Worth Tri             51.77   5 
  2 Johnson, Caleb               Coram Deo (F             52.86   5 
  3 Williams, Isom               Ft Worth Tri             52.95   5 
  4 Winters, Garrett             Irving Nimit             53.25   4 
  5 Holtz, Mason                 Nolan Cathol             53.73   4 
  6 Thomas, Jacob                Midland Chri             53.76   4 
  7 Behm, Taylor                 Coram Deo (F             54.03   3 
  8 Hernandez, Tomas             Irving Nimit             54.20   3 
  9 Rios, Luis                   Irving Nimit             54.25   5 
 10 Sedillo, Christopher         Nolan Cathol             54.45   4 
 11 Jones, Nicolas               Calvary                  54.53   3 
 12 Sedillo, Matthew             Nolan Cathol             55.08   4 
 13 Sampson, Isaiah              Lutheran                 55.26   1 
 14 Veoukas, Luke                Harvest Chri             55.30   5 
 15 Solomon, Sean                Trinity Vall             55.43   2 
 16 Day, Jerry                   Calvary                  55.60   1 
 17 Peterson, Bradley            Harvest Chri             55.81   3 
 18 Dixon, Josh                  Lutheran                 56.21   6 
 19 Severance, Duncan            Harvest Chri             56.26   4 
 20 Whiteley, Luke               Lingleville              57.72   3 
 21 Smalt, Zachary               Calvary                  57.77   2 
 22 Benedict, Nicholas           Bishop Gorma             58.31   5 
 23 Wolfe, Colton                Midland Chri             58.35   3 
 24 Melton, Isaiah               Bishop Gorma             58.95   6 
 25 Chapman, Sam                 Lutheran               1:02.70   1 
 26 Buthelezi, Mpilenhle         Ft Worth Tri           1:05.40   2 
 
Event 29  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Prewit, Marlee               Midland Chri             55.39  
  2 Davis, Ellie                 Trinity Vall           1:02.69  
 
Event 30  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Danly, Maria                 Bishop Gorma             50.40   2 
  2 Brown, Abby Claire           Midland Chri             50.42   2 
  3 Tompkins, Holly              Nolan Cathol             51.63   2 
  4 Richardson, Znia             Ft Worth Tri             51.82   2 
  5 Flannelly, Sarah             Bishop Gorma             57.39   2 
  6 Fanning, Claire              Bishop Gorma             57.72   1 
  7 Derrick, Emma                Harvest Chri           1:06.79   1 
  8 Bolton, Gracie               Harvest Chri           1:06.80   1 
 
Event 31  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fields, Brandon              Midland Chri             45.71  
 
Event 32  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Martins, Joe                 Bishop Gorma             43.69   5 
  2 Brown, A.J.                  Midland Chri             44.67   5 
  3 Juan, Mendez                 Irving Nimit             45.97   5 
  4 McCann, Mitch                Midland Chri             46.19   5 
  5 Nash, Kahari                 Lutheran                 46.39   4 
  6 Ricca, Dominic               Nolan Cathol             47.27   4 
  7 Dodd, Carl                   Faustina Academy         49.33   4 
 
Event 33  Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hill, Alyssa                 Bethesda Chr             27.91   2 
  2 Hughes, Lexie                Midland Chri             29.06   2 
  3 Owens, Jourdyn               Lakehill Pre             29.23   1 
  4 Waggoner, Lynley             Lakehill Pre             29.49   2 
  5 Danley, Blair                Midland Chri             29.52   2 
  6 O'Connor, Maeve              Founders Cla             30.39   2 
  7 Bettinger, Lauren            Nolan Cathol             30.83   1 
  8 Hicks, Jordyn                Lingleville              32.36   1 
  9 Bailey, Sophie               Nolan Cathol             32.43   2 
 10 Postmus, Lisa                Lingleville              36.27   1 
 11 Knestrick, Carsyn            Lingleville              36.28   1 
 
Event 34  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Davis, Kenondra              Ft Worth Tri             24.50   4 
  2 Hogue, Jaylen                Fort Worth F             25.40   4 
  3 Lohstroh, Elizabeth          Coram Deo (F             26.63   4 
  4 Womack, Erica                Fort Worth F             26.66   4 
  5 Jackson, Brandee             Ft Worth Tri             26.84   4 
  6 Mondragon, Makenzie          Midland Chri             26.89   3 
  7 Victorious, Nikki            Calvary                  27.80   3 
  8 Robinson, Makala             Ft Worth Tri             28.09   4 
  9 Marchese, Kati               Harvest Chri             28.11   1 
 10 Holloway, Audrey             Founders Cla             28.69   3 
 11 Louder, Landry               Midland Chri             29.39   3 
 12 Stayner, Shania              Calvary                  29.48   1 
 13 Ray, Rylee                   Midland Chri             29.80   2 
 14 Wempe, Grace                 Nolan Cathol             30.07   2 
 15 Nobis, Callan                Lutheran                 30.22   2 
 16 Watts, Katherine             Bishop Gorma             30.60   3 
 17 Pascual, Lynn                Harvest Chri             30.85   2 
 18 Coale, Suzanne               Bishop Gorma             31.05   2 
 19 Koke, Anna                   Lingleville              31.81   1 
 20 Galvan, Jasmine              Lingleville              32.74   2 
 21 Maxwell, Samantha            Lutheran                 33.56   1 
 22 Orr, Olivia                  Lutheran                 35.12   1 
 
Event 35  Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Holtz, Mason                 Nolan Cathol             23.82   3 
  2 Romero, Raul                 Nolan Cathol             24.79   3 
  3 Warpula, Will                Midland Chri             25.68   3 
  4 Manning, Teshaun             Calvary                  26.13   3 
  5 Asagware, Chima              Calvary                  26.54   1 
  6 Gillman, Greg                Lakehill Pre             27.36   1 
  7 Maldonado, Jacob             Calvary                  27.41   2 
  8 Ellis, Griffin               Founders Cla             27.55   1 
  9 Aguilar, Isaiah              Midland Chri             27.71   2 
 10 Sweatt, Benjamin             Thesa Riders             27.99   2 
 11 Warford, Austin              Founders Cla             28.30   2 
 12 McGrady, Liam                Founders Cla             28.34   2 
 13 Hirata, Johnny               Lakehill Pre             29.12   1 
 14 Winters, Jacob               Lingleville              30.47   1 
 
Event 36  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Holton, Shawn                Nolan Cathol             22.26   3 
  2 Jarvis, Jackson              Coram Deo (F             22.92   3 
  3 Mitchell, Rory               Nolan Cathol             22.99   3 
  4 King, Brooks                 Coram Deo (F             23.04   3 
  5 Ramirez, Randy               Nolan Cathol             23.57   3 
  6 Jones, Nicolas               Calvary                  23.60   2 
  7 Rawicki, Joe                 Midland Chri             23.62   2 
  8 Thompson, Javion             Irving Nimit             23.85   2 
  9 Sampson, Isaiah              Lutheran                 24.04   4 
 10 Henry, Ryan                  Lakehill Pre             24.13   1 
 11 Nelms, Christian             Irving Nimit             24.25   2 
 12 Corpus, Devon                Lingleville              24.37   2 
 13 Cochran, Chris               Midland Chri             24.84   1 
 14 Smalt, Zachary               Calvary                  24.89   2 
 15 Williams, Daravion           Irving Nimit             25.18   3 
 16 Wolfe, Colton                Midland Chri             25.54   1 
 17 Young, Luke                  Harvest Chri             25.94   1 
 18 Day, Jerry                   Calvary                  25.94   1 
 19 Chapman, Sam                 Lutheran                 26.37   4 
 
Event 37  Girls 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Popple, Megan                Founders Cla           5:55.94  
  2 Walsh, Caitlynn              Founders Cla           6:04.78  
  3 Cox, Haleigh                 Founders Cla           6:21.24  
  4 Brown, Julianna              Nolan Cathol           6:25.53  
  5 Culpepper, Anne Clare        Bishop Gorma           6:29.61  
  6 Cortez, Sophie               Nolan Cathol           6:31.33  
  7 Culpepper, Trinity           Midland Chri           6:42.78  
  8 Noriega, Carola              Bishop Gorma           6:52.42  
  9 Cook, Victoria               Founders Cla           6:52.72  
 10 Chambers, Grace              Nolan Cathol           7:00.36  
 11 Kleiser, Gracie              Nolan Cathol           7:23.63  
 12 Conway, Anna                 Nolan Cathol           7:26.44  
 -- Robinson, Mia                Fort Worth C                NT  
 -- Pikman, Rose                 Cambridge Of                NT  
 -- Hoskins, Izzy                Trinity Vall                NT  
 -- Vargas, Jackie               Ft Worth Sou                NT  
 -- Chen, Jennifer               Cambridge Of                NT  
 -- Flores, Cristina             Ft Worth Sou                NT  
 -- Lopez, Angela                Ft Worth Sou                NT  
 -- Little, Rylie                Midland Chri                NT  
 
Event 38  Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Harris, Alyssa               Founders Cla           5:36.99   2 
  2 Metzger, Elayna              Bishop Gorma           5:37.05   2 
  3 Rosado, Syrah                Founders Cla           5:50.28   2 
  4 Kaster, Elaine               Founders Cla           5:51.11   2 
  5 Emrich, Rachel               Nolan Cathol           6:02.05   2 
  6 Hisel, Peyton                Nolan Cathol           6:02.10   2 
  7 Flannelly, Sarah             Bishop Gorma           6:19.75   2 
  8 Chavez, Emily                Nolan Cathol           6:24.83   1 
  9 Welsh, Anna                  Lutheran               6:25.09   1 
 10 Wooters, Myan                Midland Chri           7:07.84   1 
 11 Marshall, Lily               Midland Chri           7:08.96   1 
 12 Smith, Leila                 Lutheran               7:31.97   1 
 
Event 39  Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wilson, Michael              Nolan Cathol           5:19.12   2 
  2 Hadden, Joshua               Trinity Vall           5:26.87   2 
  3 Douglas, Noah                Nolan Cathol           5:29.77   2 
  4 Ntoti, Guy                   Nolan Cathol           5:32.78   1 
  5 Pursley, Ethan               Founders Cla           5:32.92   2 
  6 Bui, Dylan                   Nolan Cathol           5:33.26   1 
  7 Bonachea, Alex               Bishop Gorma           5:34.79   2 
  8 Bryant, Colin                Nolan Cathol           5:43.88   2 
  9 Parish, Trevor               Bethesda Chr           5:44.02   2 
 10 Kloesel, Bernard             Nolan Cathol           5:48.43   2 
 11 Ramirez, Matthew             Nolan Cathol           5:55.34   2 
 12 Tijerina, Jon                Nolan Cathol           5:56.53   1 
 13 Cook, Logan                  Midland Chri           6:04.13   1 
 14 Bawcombe-Schast, Will        Nolan Cathol           6:12.96   1 
 15 Dixon, Cole                  Nolan Cathol           7:06.05   1 
 
Event 40  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Geiser, Ben                  Nolan Cathol           4:39.30   2 
  2 Puckett, James               Thesa Riders           4:47.54   2 
  3 Williams, Nicholas           Founders Cla           4:47.63   2 
  4 Brasher, Christian           Southwest Ch           4:49.79   2 
  5 Cruz, Cristian               Founders Cla           4:50.52   2 
  6 Weldon, Cameron              Bishop Gorma           4:52.87   2 
  7 Norris, Caden                Midland Chri           4:56.86   1 
  8 Frost, Reid                  Nolan Cathol           4:56.86   2 
  9 Morales, Antony              Irving Nimit           4:58.21   2 
 10 Mitchell, Sam                Lutheran               4:58.53   2 
 11 Prado, Nic                   Nolan Cathol           4:58.94   2 
 12 Pitre, John                  Trinity Vall           4:59.31   2 
 13 Kimmel, Preston              Thesa Riders           5:00.64   2 
 14 Tena, Albert                 Midland Chri           5:06.43   1 
 15 Moreno, Carlos               Lingleville            5:07.25   1 
 16 Pezanosky, Chris             Trinity Vall           5:07.31   1 
 17 James, Kevin                 Trinity Vall           5:13.89   2 
 18 Whiteley, Luke               Lingleville            5:19.84   1 
 19 Gregorich, Jonathan          Lutheran               5:20.10   2 
 20 Sorto, Ronny                 Irving Nimit           5:31.32   1 
 21 Obihgo, Jesse                Irving Nimit           5:33.26   1 
 22 Burton, Logan                Coram Deo (F           5:43.09   1 
 23 Costigan, Caden              Coram Deo (F           5:56.96   1 
 24 Tran, Minh                   Lutheran               6:14.70   1 
 
Event 41  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Midland Christian  'A'                              4:50.41  
  2 Nolan Catholic  'A'                                 5:00.72  
 
Event 42  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Midland Christian  'A'                              4:17.10   2 
  2 Nolan Catholic  'A'                                 4:27.64   2 
  3 Lingleville  'A'                                    4:35.11   2 
 
Event 43  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nolan Catholic  'A'                                 3:52.81  
 
Event 44  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Coram Deo (Flower Mound)  'A'                       3:30.41   2 
  2 Irving Nimitz  'A'                                  3:33.13   3 
  3 Nolan Catholic  'A'                                 3:33.58   3 
  4 Midland Christian  'A'                              3:37.90   1 
  5 Harvest Christian  'A'                              3:46.67   2 
  6 Bishop Gorman  'A'                                  3:54.87   2 
 
Event 45  Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Davis, Jessica               Ft Worth Sou           4-04.00  
 -- Farmer, Maia                 Trinity Vall                NH  
 
Event 46  Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rebmann, Paige               Bishop Gorma           5-02.00  
  2 Fornah, Gloria               Nolan Cathol          J5-02.00  
  3 Olantunji, Precious          Ft Worth Sou           4-10.00  
  4 Nobis, Callan                Lutheran              J4-10.00  
  5 Louder, Landry               Midland Chri          J4-10.00  
  6 Aragaw, Bella                Bishop Gorma           4-08.00  
  7 Lohstroh, Elizabeth          Coram Deo (F          J4-08.00  
  8 Danly, Maria                 Bishop Gorma           4-06.00  
  8 Steele, Katie                Coram Deo (F           4-06.00  
 10 Ruffner, Regan               Nolan Cathol          J4-06.00  
 11 Moudy, Madison               Lipan                 J4-06.00  
 12 Pierson, Mikayla             Greenville Chris      J4-06.00  
 12 Little, Kaylee               Lipan                 J4-04.00  
 13 Miller, AnnaMarie            Coram Deo (F           4-04.00  
 14 McCray, Jamyshia             Ft Worth Sou          J4-04.00  
 15 Cobb, McKennah               Harvest Chri          J4-02.00  
 16 Lewallen, Grace              Lipan                  4-02.00  
 -- Frisbee, Kaylee              Greenville Chris            NH  
 -- Wilson, Martha               Ft Worth Sou                NH  
 -- Zemmin, Anna                 Faith Christ                NH  
 
Event 47  Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dunn-jones, Dejuan           Ft Worth Sou           5-10.00  
  2 Joscano, George              Nolan Cathol           5-04.00  
  3 Enuke, Michael               Nolan Cathol           5-02.00  
 -- Maples, Jackson              Trinity Vall                NH  
 
Event 48  Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Allen, Courtlon              Ft Worth Sou           6-06.00  
  2 Le, Andy                     Southwest Ch           6-02.00  
  3 Wayzani, Hassan              Oakridge               6-00.00  
  4 Oliver, Jaylin               Irving Nimit          J6-00.00  
  5 Boone, Devyne                Ft Worth Sou           5-10.00  
  5 Pitts, Sam                   Greenville Chris       5-10.00  
  7 Glaze, Aaron                 Nolan Cathol          J5-10.00  
  8 Avery, Carlos                Irving                 5-08.00  
  9 Radford, Xavier              Irving                J5-08.00  
 10 Garcia, Omuiri               Ft Worth Sou          J5-08.00  
 10 Johnson, Caleb               Coram Deo (F          J5-08.00  
 12 Beechum, Timothy             Tyler Street           5-06.00  
 12 Veoukas, Luke                Harvest Chri           5-06.00  
 14 Savage, Grant                Ovilla Chris          J5-06.00  
 14 Ray, Dustin                  Ovilla Chris          J5-06.00  
 -- Nash, Kahari                 Lutheran                    NH  
 -- Garcia, Aaron                Ovilla Chris                NH  
 -- Aviles, Devin                Tyler Street                NH  
 -- Johnson, Luke                Southwest Ch                NH  
 -- Sieberhagen, Chris           Fellowship A                NH  
 -- Nelms, Christian             Irving Nimit                NH  
 -- Mason, Landry                Fellowship A                NH  
 -- Mitchell, Sam                Lutheran                    NH  
 
Event 49  Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ruffner, Regan               Nolan Cathol           5-06.00  
 
Event 50  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Price, Erin                  Strawn                 9-00.00  
  2 Scott, Khloe                 Midland Chri           8-00.00  
  3 Fernandez, Ariel             Faith Christ           7-06.00  
  4 Moody, Macie                 Oakridge              J7-06.00  
  5 Ross, Sara                   Strawn                J7-06.00  
  6 McDaniel, Kelsi              Ponder                J7-06.00  
  7 Rizo, Destiny                Ft Worth Sou           7-00.00  
  8 Marshall, Lily               Midland Chri           6-00.00  
  9 Sherrill, Azyanna            Midland Chri           5-06.00  
 -- Gandy, Alexa                 Fort Worth C                NH  
 
Event 51  Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ortiz, Chris                 Ft Worth Sou           9-06.00  
  2 Vela, John                   Ft Worth Sou           8-06.00  
  3 Ruiz, Patyne                 Strawn                J8-06.00  
  4 Lopez, Avelardo              Strawn                 8-00.00  
 -- Martinez, Jewlian            Ft Worth Sou                NH  
 
Event 52  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bruce, Peyton                Faith Christ          11-00.00  
  2 Allen, Alawnta               Ft Worth Sou         J11-00.00  
  3 Bellah, TJ                   Oakridge              10-06.00  
  3 Ruiz, Ivan                   Strawn                10-06.00  
  5 Zubia, Leo                   Ft Worth Sou          10-00.00  
  6 Judd, Kaleb                  Faith Christ         J10-00.00  
  7 McLean, Ethan                Oakridge             J10-00.00  
  8 Kromann, Glen                Southwest Ch           9-06.00  
  9 Solis, Saul                  Bishop Gorma          J9-06.00  
 10 Cervantes, Jr                Strawn                 9-00.00  
 11 Gutierrez, Jonathan          Ft Worth Sou           8-00.00  
 12 Dixon, Josh                  Lutheran               7-06.00  
 -- Villanueva, Carlos           Strawn                      NH  
 -- Wright, Jeff                 Oakridge                    NH  
 -- Wondoloski, Alexander        Lutheran                    NH  
 
Event 53  Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jerry, Allana                Trinity Vall          15-05.50  
  2 Tompkins, Holly              Nolan Cathol         J15-05.50  
  3 Rodriguez, Alessandra        Nolan Cathol          15-00.50  
  4 Ladkin, Joy                  Nolan Cathol          14-05.00  
  5 Williams, Adaje              Trinity Vall          14-02.50  
  6 Favors, Jordan               Tyler Street          14-00.50  
  7 Amutuhaire, Zion             Trinity Vall          13-11.50  
  8 Stern, Alanna                Lakehill Pre          13-09.50  
  9 Wempe, Grace                 Nolan Cathol          13-01.50  
 10 Morales, Trinity             Ovilla Chris          12-09.50  
 11 Herrera, Vianney             Bishop Gorma          12-09.00  
 12 Weisman, Ireland             Great Hearts          12-00.00  
 13 Vaughan, Grace               Great Hearts          11-10.00  
 14 Stephens, Summer             Ovilla Chris          10-01.00  
 15 Zemmin, Anna                 Faith Christ           9-04.50  
 -- Gonzales, Jacqueline         Thesa Riders                ND  
 -- Wells, Ashton                Ovilla Chris                ND  
 -- Sahadevan, Amelie            Dallas Inter                ND  
 -- Frank, Mikah                 Thesa Riders                ND  
 -- Tierney, Brigid              Great Hearts                ND  
 -- Johnson, Tymera              Irving Unive                ND  
 -- Frank, Annikah               Thesa Riders                ND  
 -- Perez, Daisy                 Irving Unive                ND  
 -- Brown, Camille               Irving Unive                ND  
 
Event 54  Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Geiser, Abby                 Nolan Cathol          17-03.50  
  2 Mondragon, Makenzie          Midland Chri          17-02.00  
  3 Peterson, Karcy              Fellowship A          16-06.75  
  4 Navarrete, Victoria          Southwest Ch          15-11.50  
  5 Roberson, Aliyah             Ft Worth Tri          15-09.50  
  6 Lewis, Mienita               Ft Worth Sou          15-07.00  
  7 Nwoko, Eme                   Trinity Vall          15-04.75  
  8 Duran, Ariyana               Ft Worth Sou          15-02.50  
  9 Crane, Maria                 Nolan Cathol          15-01.50  
 10 Dacus, Sydney                Bishop Gorma          15-00.50  
 11 Klipstein, Abby              Fort Worth C          15-00.25  
 12 Gear, Katie                  Southwest Ch          14-08.00  
 13 Fifield, Jillian             Greenville Chris      14-03.50  
 14 Taylor, Julianna             Fort Worth C          14-03.00  
 15 Lohstroh, Elizabeth          Coram Deo (F          14-02.50  
 16 Peacock, Maggie              Lipan                 14-00.00  
 17 Gulley, Tazmin               Irving                13-08.50  
 18 Miller, Savannah             Fellowship A          13-04.00  
 19 Garner, Prisca               Harvest Chri          13-01.50  
 19 Ramey, Sayer                 Fellowship A          13-01.50  
 21 Moudy, Madison               Lipan                 13-01.25  
 22 White, Tybee                 Lutheran              12-06.00  
 23 Hartfield, Tyeesha           Irving                11-10.50  
 24 McLean, Jatasia              Irving                11-07.75  
 25 Maxwell, Samantha            Lutheran              11-07.50  
 26 Masters, Brittany            Trinity Vall          11-06.50  
 27 Georgalis, Ava               Lutheran              11-06.00  
 28 Doerstling, Tessa            Coram Deo (F          10-00.75  
 -- Zemmin, Anna                 Faith Christ                ND  
 -- Britain, Macey               Greenville Chris            ND  
 -- Dunne, Harper                Trinity Vall                ND  
 -- Fanning, Lauren              Bishop Gorma                ND  
 -- Payton, Winter               Fort Worth C                ND  
 -- Jackson, Jada                Ft Worth Tri                ND  
 -- Mallory, Karlee              Strawn                      ND  
 -- Fornah, Gloria               Nolan Cathol                ND  
 -- Barnett, Brianna             Lipan                       ND  
 -- Casper, Isabel               Coram Deo (F                ND  
 -- Wilson, Hannah               Bishop Gorma                ND  
 -- Washington, Jada             Ft Worth Tri                ND  
 
Event 55  Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Amos, Kian                   Trinity Vall          18-06.00  
  2 Meiteen, Avery               Lakehill Pre          18-04.50  
  3 Gallagher, Jared             Southwest Ch          18-04.00  
  4 Ngabonziza, Irene            Nolan Cathol         J18-04.00  
  5 Warpula, Will                Midland Chri          17-02.00  
  6 Hoover, Liam                 Great Hearts          16-11.00  
  7 Shaw, Jonah                  Lakehill Pre          16-06.00  
  8 Floyd, Dylan                 Midland Chri          16-05.00  
  8 Walraven, Alex               Trinity Vall          16-05.00  
 10 Benedict, Joseph             Bishop Gorma          16-03.50  
 11 Wilcox, Joseph               Great Hearts          14-08.00  
 12 Bahrami, Roddean             Trinity Vall          12-05.00  
 -- Kromann, Glen                Southwest Ch                ND  
 -- Ali, Mohsin                  Irving Unive                ND  
 -- Vera, David                  Ft Worth Sou                ND  
 -- Henry, Ryan                  Lakehill Pre                ND  
 -- Clemons, OnQuay              Irving Unive                ND  
 -- Weathered, Casey             Ft Worth Sou                ND  
 -- Jackson, JC                  Irving Unive                ND  
 -- Tikavin, Ty                  Ft Worth Sou                ND  
 
Event 56  Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McGowan, Demarcus            Irving Nimit          22-11.50  
  2 Corley, Sam                  Southwest Ch          22-03.50  
  3 Ja'korine, Marbury           Irving Nimit          21-06.75  
  4 Rodriguez, Carmelo           Ft Worth Sou          21-05.50  
  5 Breeding, Garison            Midland Chri         J21-05.50  
  6 Le, Andy                     Southwest Ch          21-00.50  
  7 Jones, Nicolas               Calvary               21-00.00  
  8 Waldo, Rylan                 Ponder                20-10.00  
  9 Madison, Matthew             Midland Chri          20-06.50  
 10 Lopez, Marco                 Strawn                20-03.00  
 11 Manning, Teshaun             Calvary               19-09.00  
 11 Cochran, Chris               Midland Chri          19-09.00  
 13 Metz, Ethan                  Southwest Ch          19-08.75  
 14 Beechum, Timothy             Tyler Street          19-08.50  
 15 Veoukas, Luke                Harvest Chri          19-07.75  
 16 Medearis, Isaiah             Irving Nimit          19-07.50  
 17 Martins, Joe                 Bishop Gorma          19-04.75  
 18 De Leon, Andres              Ovilla Chris          19-04.50  
 19 Meadows, Coleman             Nolan Cathol          19-01.00  
 20 Whiteley, Luke               Lingleville           18-11.00  
 21 King, Brooks                 Coram Deo (F          18-10.75  
 21 Peterson, Bradley            Harvest Chri          18-10.75  
 23 Olatunji, Triumphant         Ft Worth Sou          18-00.00  
 24 Corpus, Devon                Lingleville           17-10.00  
 25 Nash, Kahari                 Lutheran              16-10.50  
 26 Wilson, Ty                   Fellowship A          16-10.00  
 27 Gonzales, Cameron            Thesa Riders          16-00.00  
 28 Chapman, Sam                 Lutheran              15-07.00  
 29 Shockley, Bryce              Lipan                 14-03.50  
 30 Harrison, Trent              Lipan                 14-01.50  
 -- Daniel, Ethan                Greenville Chris            ND  
 -- Cooke, Carter                Trinity Vall                ND  
 -- Fraga, Julian                Strawn                      ND  
 -- Garcia, Aaron                Ovilla Chris                ND  
 -- Efedi, Charles               Bishop Gorma                ND  
 -- Sieberhagen, Chris           Fellowship A                ND  
 -- Johnson, Corey               Trinity Vall                ND  
 -- Gilligan, Liam               Dallas Inter                ND  
 -- Classo, Kevin                Nolan Cathol                ND  
 -- Jarvis, Jackson              Coram Deo (F                ND  
 -- Sampson, Isaiah              Lutheran                    ND  
 -- Glaze, Aaron                 Nolan Cathol                ND  
 -- Durrett, Mason               Ponder                      ND  
 -- Jackson, Trayvon             Irving                      ND  
 -- Reed, Camden                 Tyler Street                ND  
 -- Sawyer, DJ                   Fellowship A                ND  
 -- Champ, Kevin                 Ft Worth Sou                ND  
 -- Williams, Nathaniel          Irving                      ND  
 
Event 57  Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Crane, Maria                 Nolan Cathol          31-03.00  
  2 Monroe, Avery                Faith Christ          31-00.00  
  3 Rodriguez, Alessandra        Nolan Cathol         J31-00.00  
  4 Hill, Alyssa                 Bethesda Chr          30-09.00  
  5 Chaplin, Caroline            Great Hearts          30-08.00  
  6 Wempe, Grace                 Nolan Cathol          29-09.50  
  7 White, Taylor                Trinity Vall          28-02.50  
 -- Frank, Mikah                 Thesa Riders                ND  
 -- Brown, Camille               Irving Unive                ND  
 -- Paladugu, Gita               Trinity Vall                ND  
 -- Frank, Annikah               Thesa Riders                ND  
 -- Tilahun, Nolawit             Bishop Gorma                ND  
 -- Skinner, Miriam              Great Hearts                ND  
 -- Tierney, Brigid              Great Hearts                ND  
 -- Johnson, Tymera              Irving Unive                ND  
 -- Freeman, Ceniya              Irving Unive                ND  
 
Event 58  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Olantunji, Precious          Ft Worth Sou          35-10.25  
  2 Norris, Greta                Faith Christ          35-05.00  
  3 Fornah, Gloria               Nolan Cathol          34-01.00  
  4 Geiser, Abby                 Nolan Cathol          33-06.00  
  5 Jackson, Jada                Ft Worth Tri          33-03.00  
  6 Lewis, Mienita               Ft Worth Sou          32-11.00  
  7 Dunne, Harper                Trinity Vall         J32-11.00  
  8 Navarrete, Victoria          Southwest Ch          31-11.50  
  9 Tompkins, Holly              Nolan Cathol          31-09.00  
 10 Danly, Maria                 Bishop Gorma          31-08.50  
 11 Ratcliff, Hannah             Faith Christ          31-05.00  
 12 Hall, Day                    Ft Worth Sou          30-07.50  
 13 Little, Kaylee               Lipan                 29-10.00  
 14 Aragaw, Bella                Bishop Gorma          28-04.50  
 15 Baker, Brianna               Lutheran              27-04.00  
 16 Lomas, Ana Sofia             Lutheran              26-01.00  
 17 Pasket, Kloe                 Lipan                 24-00.00  
 -- Cogdill, Lili                Lipan                       ND  
 -- Kunkel, Kate                 Faith Christ                ND  
 -- Fanning, Lauren              Bishop Gorma                ND  
 -- Nobis, Callan                Lutheran                    ND  
 -- Wilkerson, Macie             Ovilla Chris                ND  
 
Event 59  Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Swift, Brandon               Bethesda Chr          38-09.50  
  2 Ngabonziza, Irene            Nolan Cathol          37-00.50  
  3 Engelke, Zander              Trinity Vall          36-08.00  
  4 Leu, Connor                  Trinity Vall          36-06.50  
  5 Amos, Kian                   Trinity Vall          36-05.50  
  6 Floyd, Dylan                 Midland Chri          35-05.00  
  7 Hoover, Liam                 Great Hearts          34-09.50  
  8 Benedict, Joseph             Bishop Gorma          33-07.00  
  9 Wilcox, Joseph               Great Hearts          31-06.00  
 -- Gonzales, Cameron            Thesa Riders                ND  
 -- Tikavin, Ty                  Ft Worth Sou                ND  
 -- Weathered, Casey             Ft Worth Sou                ND  
 -- Castaneda, Angel             Irving Unive                ND  
 -- Clemons, OnQuay              Irving Unive                ND  
 -- Lopez, William               Irving Unive                ND  
 
Event 60  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Corley, Sam                  Southwest Ch          45-01.00  
  2 McGowan, Demarcus            Irving Nimit          44-08.50  
  3 Venzant, Joseph              Midland Chri          44-04.75  
  4 Waldo, Rylan                 Ponder                44-03.00  
  5 Breeding, Garison            Midland Chri          44-02.00  
  6 Sampson, Isaiah              Lutheran              42-08.00  
  7 Oliver, Jaylin               Irving Nimit          41-10.75  
  8 Rodriguez, Carmelo           Ft Worth Sou          41-04.25  
  9 De Leon, Andres              Ovilla Chris          40-04.25  
 10 Madison, Matthew             Midland Chri          40-03.00  
 11 Avery, Carlos                Irving                40-01.75  
 12 Olatunji, Triumphant         Ft Worth Sou          40-00.50  
 13 Classo, Kevin                Nolan Cathol          39-08.00  
 14 Martins, Joe                 Bishop Gorma          39-02.00  
 15 Glaze, Aaron                 Nolan Cathol          38-03.25  
 16 Blackman, Sawyer             Trinity Vall          37-11.00  
 17 Savage, Grant                Ovilla Chris          37-10.00  
 18 Meadows, Coleman             Nolan Cathol          37-08.00  
 19 Johnson, Luke                Southwest Ch          37-07.50  
 20 Fraga, Julian                Strawn                37-03.25  
 21 Champ, Kevin                 Ft Worth Sou          36-10.00  
 22 Williams, Nathaniel          Irving                36-07.25  
 23 Ray, Dustin                  Ovilla Chris          36-05.50  
 24 Behm, Taylor                 Coram Deo (F          35-03.25  
 25 Sampy, Gage                  Irving Nimit          35-01.00  
 26 Hightower, Hayden            Lipan                 34-04.50  
 27 Rice, Ty                     Lipan                 34-02.25  
 28 Chapman, Sam                 Lutheran              34-00.50  
 29 Metz, Ethan                  Southwest Ch          33-05.50  
 30 Harrison, Trent              Lipan                 32-07.25  
 31 Costigan, Caden              Coram Deo (F          32-07.00  
 -- Efedi, Charles               Bishop Gorma                ND  
 
Event 61  Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Robinson, Kate               Midland Chri          27-08.50  
  2 Arreguin, Aleena             Nolan Cathol          27-08.00  
  3 Hogentogler, Lindsey         Nolan Cathol          27-07.25  
  4 Watt, Clara                  Great Hearts          25-03.50  
  5 Sherpell, MaCayla            Ovilla Chris          23-07.00  
  6 Smith, Sarah                 Lakehill Pre          23-06.00  
  7 Carl, Chloe                  Bishop Gorma          23-00.00  
  8 Skinner, Miriam              Great Hearts          22-05.00  
  9 Hill, Alyssa                 Bethesda Chr          22-00.75  
 10 Norman, Kimberly             Bishop Gorma          21-07.00  
 11 Pena, Sadibel                Tyler Street          21-05.75  
 12 Tiwari, Uma                  Trinity Vall          21-04.50  
 13 Smith, Madisyn               Midland Chri          21-03.50  
 14 Benoist, Sabrina             Ovilla Chris          20-11.25  
 14 Estrada, Lauren              Tyler Street          20-11.25  
 16 Leal, Maggie                 Lingleville           20-08.50  
 -- Davis, Chase                 Thesa Riders                ND  
 -- Harris, Jada                 Irving Unive                ND  
 -- Cerda, Maddie                Lakehill Pre                ND  
 -- Nyangon, Sifa                Irving Unive                ND  
 -- Hernandez, Jessica           Irving Unive                ND  
 -- Delaney, Lili                Thesa Riders                ND  
 -- Kellar, Aubrey               Lingleville                 ND  
 -- McKnight, Katie              Lakehill Pre                ND  
 -- Amutuhaire, Zion             Trinity Vall                ND  
 -- Hatungimana, Cinthia         Ft Worth Sou                ND  
 -- Briscoe, Meagan              Trinity Vall                ND  
 -- Rosisini, Caroline           Great Hearts                ND  
 -- Maldonado, Annaisabel        Lingleville                 ND  
 -- Steans, Elysa                Ft Worth Sou                ND  
 -- Washington, Raigan           Tyler Street                ND  
 -- Tilahun, Nolawit             Bishop Gorma                ND  
 -- Chavez, Felisia              Ft Worth Sou                ND  
 
Event 62  Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Culbertson, Bre'anna         Midland Chri          33-06.00  
  2 Ngiumtsop, Michelle          Trinity Vall          32-07.00  
  3 Crane, Maria                 Nolan Cathol          31-04.00  
  4 Osafo-Mensah, Obi            Nolan Cathol          29-05.00  
  5 Smith, Camryn                Midland Chri          28-05.00  
  6 Melton, Kaylee               Lingleville           27-06.00  
  7 Kyzer, Avery                 Midland Chri          26-05.00  
  8 Clark, Taylor                Lipan                 26-03.50  
  9 Jones, Madison               Oakridge              25-05.00  
 10 Badley, Addie                Fort Worth C          24-05.00  
 10 Mackin, Maggie               Fort Worth C          24-05.00  
 12 Scottino, K'Lee              Lipan                 24-04.50  
 13 Cruz, Dorthy                 Lingleville           24-00.00  
 14 DeWitte, Lauren              Lutheran              23-09.00  
 15 Florendo, Taylor             Bishop Gorma          23-06.00  
 16 Salako, Taryn                Oakridge              23-05.50  
 17 Dryburgh, Elisabeth          Dallas Inter          23-05.00  
 17 Baldree, Hannah              Lipan                 23-05.00  
 19 Valdivia, Keyla              Bishop Gorma          23-00.00  
 20 Welbourne-Houston, Sydne     Oakridge              22-07.00  
 21 Wane, Keyndou                Ft Worth You          22-06.00  
 22 Philip, Eunice               Faith Christ          22-03.00  
 23 Carl, Cailyn                 Bishop Gorma          22-02.00  
 24 Lopez, Zaida                 Lingleville           22-00.00  
 25 Westerberg, Julia            Coram Deo (F          21-03.00  
 -- Brown, Zairia                Strawn                      ND  
 -- Martinez, Vanessa            Strawn                      ND  
 -- Weekly, Lexie                Faith Christ                ND  
 -- Ruffner, Regan               Nolan Cathol                ND  
 -- Jackson, Sloan               Fort Worth C                ND  
 -- Criss, D'Zyer                Ft Worth Sou                ND  
 -- Gromovic, Mira               Ft Worth Sou                ND  
 -- Holdin, Erin                 Faith Christ                ND  
 -- Martin, Alize                Ft Worth Sou                ND  
 -- Imes, Amanda                 Harvest Chri                ND  
 -- Satterwhite, Ashton          Fellowship A                ND  
 
Event 63  Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McDonald, Logan              Nolan Cathol          41-11.25  
  2 Silva, Richard               Nolan Cathol          39-05.25  
  3 Swift, Brandon               Bethesda Chr          37-11.50  
  4 Holloway, Ca'lub             Ft Worth Sou          36-11.50  
  5 Campos, Jose                 Nolan Cathol          34-00.00  
  6 Rogers, Neimand              Ft Worth Tri         J34-00.00  
  7 Pecina, Elvis                Ft Worth Sou          33-11.25  
  8 Salazar, Eduardo             Ft Worth Sou          33-05.75  
  9 Jerome, Luke                 Lakehill Pre          32-11.75  
 10 Winters, Jacob               Lingleville           32-08.00  
 11 Graniczny, John              Midland Chri          32-02.75  
 12 Hartin, Michael              Southwest Ch          31-06.25  
 13 Carter, Nash                 Thesa Riders          29-11.75  
 14 Ortunio, Julian              Lingleville           29-04.25  
 15 Soto, Angel                  Tyler Street          28-04.25  
 16 Johnson, Donshea             Tyler Street          28-02.50  
 17 Burney, Zain                 Trinity Vall          27-11.00  
 18 Roper, Benjamin              Great Hearts          27-01.50  
 19 Stukas, Brock                Ovilla Chris          24-04.00  
 19 Hoover, Liam                 Great Hearts          24-04.00  
 21 Hausman, Steve               Thesa Riders          24-00.75  
 22 Parish, Trevor               Bethesda Chr          23-10.00  
 23 Fritz, Stephen               Lingleville           23-01.50  
 24 Hudgins, Reece               Tyler Street          21-07.75  
 -- Stock, Tristan               Dallas Inter                ND  
 -- Lopez, William               Irving Unive                ND  
 -- Carter, Pryce                Thesa Riders                ND  
 -- Scott, Qorban                Great Hearts                ND  
 -- Sharpe, Alex                 Trinity Vall                ND  
 
Event 64  Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fisher, Luke                 Midland Chri          47-01.00  
  2 Doss, LeJon                  Nolan Cathol          45-10.00  
  3 Holt, Josh                   Southwest Ch          43-08.00  
  5 Thompson, Ben                Midland Chri         J43-07.00  
  6 Duffie, Justin               Bishop Gorma         J43-07.00  
  6 Clayton, Christian           Ft Worth Sou          43-06.00  
  7 Fransen, Stephen             Southwest Ch          42-06.50  
  8 Cover, Chance                Nolan Cathol          42-02.00  
  9 Hernandez, Alex              Strawn                41-07.00  
  9 Glenn, Lucas                 Ovilla Chris          41-07.00  
 11 Barrios, Jovanni             Irving                40-01.00  
 11 Alexander, Sawyer            Fort Worth C          40-01.00  
 13 Cheeks, Korey                Ft Worth Sou          38-04.50  
 14 Rogers, Colin                Midland Chri          38-00.00  
 15 Montgomery, JW               Strawn                37-09.00  
 16 Herrera, Ivan                Irving Nimit          36-05.00  
 17 Patel, Ravi                  Oakridge              35-04.00  
 17 Marshall, Jay                Fort Worth C          35-04.00  
 19 Harris, Peyton               Bishop Gorma          34-08.50  
 20 Asmussen, Darren             Oakridge              34-08.00  
 20 Cooke, Carter                Trinity Vall          34-08.00  
 22 Escobar Espinoza, Ariel      Irving Nimit          34-06.50  
 23 Armijo, David                Irving Nimit          33-09.50  
 24 Liles, Xander                Calvary               33-05.00  
 25 Johnson, Devon               Calvary               32-06.50  
 25 Hucklebridge, Logan          Nolan Cathol          32-06.50  
 27 McCalley, Max                Coram Deo (F          32-03.00  
 28 Carter, Caedmon              Faith Christ          31-09.50  
 29 Wick, Lucas                  Lutheran              31-05.00  
 30 Chung, Matthew               Greenville Chris      31-04.00  
 31 Temple, Jake                 Harvest Chri          31-02.00  
 32 Woo, Kyle                    Lutheran              26-11.00  
 33 Silvas, Nick                 Thesa Riders          26-06.00  
 34 Harris, Drew                 Ovilla Chris          26-03.00  
 35 Robison, Andrew              Fellowship A          22-07.00  
 -- Schoemaker, Ethan            Faith Christ                ND  
 -- Burton, Logan                Coram Deo (F                ND  
 -- Rhoades, Dillion             Fellowship A                ND  
 -- Rogers, Keylan               Ft Worth Tri                ND  
 -- Silvas, Nathan               Thesa Riders                ND  
 -- Baker, Jakobe                Ft Worth Sou                ND  
 -- Duncan, Gavin                Strawn                      ND  
 -- Heffler, Jordan              Fellowship A                ND  
 -- Davis, Ethan                 Thesa Riders                ND  
 -- Ramirez, Alec                Ovilla Chris                ND  
 
Event 66  Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Culbertson, Bre'anna         Midland Chri             95-00  
  2 Mackin, Maggie               Fort Worth C             94-08  
  3 Kyzer, Avery                 Midland Chri             90-03  
  4 Martinez, Vanessa            Strawn                   89-04  
  5 Crane, Maria                 Nolan Cathol             87-07  
  6 Osafo-Mensah, Obi            Nolan Cathol          87-03.50  
  7 Robinson, Kate               Midland Chri             86-02  
  8 Ngiumtsop, Michelle          Trinity Vall          84-05.50  
  9 Smith, Camryn                Midland Chri             82-06  
 10 Florendo, Taylor             Bishop Gorma             77-04  
 10 Dryburgh, Elisabeth          Dallas Inter             77-04  
 12 Scottino, K'Lee              Lipan                    76-02  
 13 Fanning, Claire              Bishop Gorma             75-08  
 14 Hogentogler, Lindsey         Nolan Cathol             73-04  
 15 Pollock, Jamisan             Strawn                   69-07  
 16 Jackson, Sloan               Fort Worth C             68-09  
 17 Watt, Clara                  Great Hearts             68-08  
 18 Salako, Taryn                Oakridge                 68-02  
 19 Welbourne-Houston, Sydne     Oakridge                 67-09  
 20 Brown, Zairia                Strawn                   67-08  
 21 DeWitte, Lauren              Lutheran                 67-01  
 22 Philip, Eunice               Faith Christ             66-09  
 23 Lopez, Zaida                 Lingleville              65-06  
 24 Valdivia, Keyla              Bishop Gorma             64-10  
 -- McKnight, Katie              Lakehill Pre                ND  
 -- Cruz, Dorthy                 Lingleville                 ND  
 -- Martin, Alize                Ft Worth Sou                ND  
 -- Holdin, Erin                 Faith Christ                ND  
 -- Chavez, Felisia              Ft Worth Sou                ND  
 -- Satterwhite, Ashton          Fellowship A                ND  
 -- Davis, Chase                 Thesa Riders                ND  
 -- Melton, Kaylee               Lingleville                 ND  
 -- Delaney, Lili                Thesa Riders                ND  
 -- Maldonado, Annaisabel        Lingleville                 ND  
 -- Badley, Addie                Fort Worth C                ND  
 -- Weekly, Lexie                Faith Christ                ND  
 -- Benedict, Kate               Lakehill Pre                ND  
 -- Ortiz, Sophia                Great Hearts                ND  
 -- Ruffner, Regan               Nolan Cathol                ND  
 -- Carl, Cailyn                 Bishop Gorma                ND  
 -- Baldree, Hannah              Lipan                       ND  
 -- Briscoe, Meagan              Trinity Vall                ND  
 -- Jones, Madison               Oakridge                    ND  
 -- Tiwari, Uma                  Trinity Vall                ND  
 -- Criss, D'Zyer                Ft Worth Sou                ND  
 -- Thompson-Gipson, Londyn      Ft Worth You                ND  
 -- Hutto, Audrey                Bethesda Chr                ND  
 -- Rosisini, Caroline           Great Hearts                ND  
 -- Sherpell, MaCayla            Ovilla Chris                ND  
 -- Westerberg, Julia            Coram Deo (F                ND  
 -- Benoist, Sabrina             Ovilla Chris                ND  
 -- Gromovic, Mira               Ft Worth Sou                ND  
 -- Amutuhaire, Zion             Trinity Vall                ND  
 -- Smith, Sarah                 Lakehill Pre                ND  
 -- Hill, Alyssa                 Bethesda Chr                ND  
 
Event 68  Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hodgkins, Tanner             Strawn                  142-10  
  2 Duncan, Gavin                Strawn                  132-04  
  3 Thompson, Ben                Midland Chri            131-06  
  4 Montgomery, JW               Strawn               129-09.50  
  5 Alexander, Sawyer            Fort Worth C            129-03  
  6 Baker, Jakobe                Ft Worth Sou            120-08  
  7 Duffie, Justin               Bishop Gorma            119-09  
  8 Marshall, Jay                Fort Worth C            118-08  
  9 Escobar Espinoza, Ariel      Irving Nimit            117-02  
 10 Clayton, Christian           Ft Worth Sou            115-01  
 11 Nolly, Rashawn               Ft Worth Sou            108-01  
 12 Fisher, Luke                 Midland Chri            107-07  
 13 Patel, Ravi                  Oakridge             104-05.50  
 14 Swift, Brandon               Bethesda Chr            103-08  
 15 Graniczny, John              Midland Chri            103-04  
 16 Doss, LeJon                  Nolan Cathol            103-00  
 17 Winters, Jacob               Lingleville              98-02  
 18 Lauffer, Charlie             Bishop Gorma             97-11  
 19 Armijo, David                Irving Nimit          96-11.50  
 20 Barrios, Jovanni             Irving                   96-11  
 21 Asmussen, Darren             Oakridge                 95-05  
 22 Cover, Chance                Nolan Cathol             95-02  
 23 McCalley, Max                Coram Deo (F             92-09  
 24 Atienza, Anton               Nolan Cathol             91-01  
 25 Harris, Peyton               Bishop Gorma             90-10  
 26 Glenn, Lucas                 Ovilla Chris             89-08  
 27 Strainick, John              Trinity Vall             89-04  
 28 Rogers, Ryan                 Coram Deo (F             86-08  
 29 Carter, Caedmon              Faith Christ             86-07  
 30 Hucklebridge, Logan          Nolan Cathol             86-04  
 31 Stewart, Garrett             Oakridge                 85-06  
 32 Heffler, Jordan              Fellowship A             85-01  
 33 Ehiemua, Kingsley            Trinity Vall          84-09.50  
 34 Wick, Lucas                  Lutheran                 84-05  
 -- Liles, Xander                Calvary                     ND  
 -- Woo, Kyle                    Lutheran                    ND  
 -- Ortunio, Julian              Lingleville                 ND  
 -- Schoemaker, Ethan            Faith Christ                ND  
 -- Hayes, Hudson                Harvest Chri                ND  
 -- Fritz, Stephen               Lingleville                 ND  
 -- Chung, Matthew               Greenville Chris            ND  
 -- McGowin, Collin              Trinity Vall                ND  
 -- Jerome, Luke                 Lakehill Pre                ND  
 -- Rhoades, Dillion             Fellowship A                ND  
 -- Edwards, Ethan               Faith Christ                ND  
 -- Burton, Logan                Coram Deo (F                ND  
 -- Coxon, Christian             Great Hearts                ND  
 -- Holt, Rayce                  Strawn                      ND  
 -- Roper, Benjamin              Great Hearts                ND  
 -- Ramirez, Alec                Ovilla Chris                ND  
 -- Davis, Ethan                 Thesa Riders                ND  
 -- Miller, Luke                 Lingleville                 ND  
 -- Rogers, Colin                Midland Chri                ND  
 -- Fransen, Stephen             Southwest Ch                ND  
 -- Tierney, Shawn               Great Hearts                ND  
 -- Vazquez, Carlos              Harvest Chri                ND  
 -- Temple, Jake                 Harvest Chri                ND  
 -- Carter, Nash                 Thesa Riders                ND  
 -- Carter, Pryce                Thesa Riders                ND  
 -- Burney, Zain                 Trinity Vall                ND  
 -- Parish, Trevor               Bethesda Chr                ND  
 -- Stock, Tristan               Dallas Inter                ND  
 -- Johnson, Devon               Calvary                     ND  
 -- Robison, Andrew              Fellowship A                ND  
 -- Silvas, Nathan               Thesa Riders                ND  
 -- Asagware, Chima              Calvary                     ND  
 -- Herrera, Ivan                Irving Nimit                ND  
 -- Holt, Josh                   Southwest Ch                ND  
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Nolan Catholic             123        2) Midland Christian         117   
    3) Ft Worth Trimble Tech      103        4) Bishop Gorman              88.50
    5) Ft Worth South Hills        49        6) Founders Classical Academ  39   
    7) Faith Christian (Grapevine  34        8) Fort Worth Flyers          31   
    9) Lingleville                 29       10) Strawn                     20   
   11) Trinity Valley              19       12) Irving                     18   
   13) Calvary                     15       14) Coram Deo (Flower Mound)   14.50
   15) Fort Worth Christian        13       16) Fellowship Academy         10   
   17) Southwest Christian (Fort    6       18) Oakridge                    5   
   18) Lutheran                     5       18) Ponder                      5   
   21) Harvest Christian            3       22) Greenville Christian        2   
   23) Lipan                        1                                           
 
           Women - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Nolan Catholic             126        2) Midland Christian         101   
    3) Great Hearts Irving         71        4) Trinity Valley             68   
    5) Lakehill Prep               35        6) Founders Classical Academ  34   
    7) Tyler Street Christian Aca  31        8) Dallas International       30   
    9) Bethesda Christian          29       10) THESA Riders               24   
   11) Bishop Gorman               15       12) Ft Worth South Hills       10   
   13) Faith Christian (Grapevine   8       14) Ovilla Christian            4   
   14) Fort Worth Christian         4       16) Lingleville                 1   
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Irving Nimitz              104        2) Nolan Catholic            101   
    3) Midland Christian           85        4) Ft Worth South Hills       84   
    5) Coram Deo (Flower Mound)    71        6) Southwest Christian (Fort  60   
    7) Ft Worth Trimble Tech       54        8) Strawn                     38.50
    9) Bishop Gorman               27.50    10) Founders Classical Academ  26   
   11) Irving                      23       12) Oakridge                   13.50
   13) Lutheran                    13       13) Faith Christian (Grapevin  13   
   15) Ponder                      11       16) Harvest Christian           9   
   17) Trinity Valley               8       17) THESA Riders                8   
   19) Ovilla Christian             6       20) Fort Worth Christian        5   
   20) Calvary                      5       22) Greenville Christian        3.50
   23) Tyler Street Christian Aca   2       23) Faustina Academy            2   
 
            Men - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Nolan Catholic             185        2) Ft Worth South Hills       78   
    3) Trinity Valley              69.50     4) Lakehill Prep              41   
    5) Midland Christian           32.50     6) THESA Riders               26   
    6) Bethesda Christian          26        8) Founders Classical Academ  25   
    9) Bishop Gorman               17        9) Calvary                    17   
   11) Great Hearts Irving         13       12) Strawn                     11   
   12) Southwest Christian (Fort   11       14) Dallas International       10   
   15) Irving                       8       16) Ft Worth Trimble Tech       3   
   16) Tyler Street Christian Aca   3