Licensed to FT Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/10/2021 04:57 PM
                   DFW Private School Circuit 8b - 4/10/2021                   
                       Norma & Lamar Hunt Family Stadium                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Gibson, Amelia               Bishop Lynch             97-05  
  2 Simons, Emma                 Hockaday                 78-10  
  3 Baker, Ambyr                 Hockaday                 77-09  
  4 Evans, Danya                 Hockaday                 71-10  
  5 Shelby, Madison              Hockaday                 68-02  
  6 Clutter, Casey               Prince Of Pe             67-03  
  7 Browne, Ellie                Hockaday                 66-05  
  8 Hirani, Nida                 Prince Of Pe             60-02  
  9 Page, Izzy                   Hockaday                 58-01  
 10 Hussain, Shafa               Hockaday                 53-08  
 11 Johnson, Jules               Hockaday                 53-05  
 11 Carrasco, Caroline           Bishop Lynch             53-05  
 
Event 2  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eluemunoh, Samuel            St Marks Of           44-10.00  
  2 Cardwell, Andrew             Prince Of Pe          42-09.50  
  3 Mendoza, Mike                St Marks Of           41-05.00  
  4 Carlson, Julian              St Marks Of           39-01.00  
  5 Genender, George             St Marks Of           36-09.00  
  6 McCray, Justin               Episcopal Sc          33-11.00  
  7 Whenu, Sewanu                St Marks Of           32-04.50  
  8 Nhan, Jonathan               Bishop Lynch          31-00.00  
  9 Strauss, Bobby               St Marks Of           29-04.00  
 10 Monroe, Colton               Bishop Lynch          29-03.00  
 11 Slates, Bowden               St Marks Of           28-08.00  
 12 Erwin, Ben                   St Marks Of           24-06.00  
 
Event 3  Boys Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Wallace, Zane                St Marks Of           21-06.00   4.1 
  2 Ong, Ethan                   Bishop Lynch          20-00.00   1.4 
  3 Pereira, Cristian            St Marks Of           19-10.50   0.9 
  4 Mitterer-Claudet, Rapha      St Marks Of           18-04.50   2.9 
  5 Geier, Dagen                 Episcopal Sc          18-03.00   0.8 
  6 Le, Kenneth                  Bishop Lynch          17-10.00   1.6 
  7 Venable, Jack                Episcopal Sc          16-02.00   1.7 
 -- Mitchell, Matthew            Bishop Lynch              FOUL       
 
Event 4  Girls Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Little, Gracie               Hockaday              16-04.75   2.4 
  2 Schindel, Anna               Hockaday              16-01.50   3.8 
  3 London, Addison              Hockaday              15-11.75   4.0 
  4 Knott, Addison               Bishop Lynch          15-09.25   3.3 
  5 Tobaben, Elizabeth           Prince Of Pe          15-07.75   2.5 
  6 London, Riley                Hockaday              14-05.50   2.4 
 
Event 5  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eluemunoh, Samuel            St Marks Of             152-08  
  2 Carlson, Julian              St Marks Of             129-10  
  3 Cardwell, Andrew             Prince Of Pe            120-07  
  4 Mendoza, Mike                St Marks Of             113-08  
  5 Whenu, Sewanu                St Marks Of             100-02  
  6 Genender, George             St Marks Of              97-07  
  7 Strauss, Bobby               St Marks Of              95-00  
  8 McCray, Justin               Episcopal Sc             83-08  
  9 Slates, Bowden               St Marks Of              77-02  
 10 Nhan, Jonathan               Bishop Lynch             76-05  
 11 Erwin, Ben                   St Marks Of              60-08  
 
Event 6  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gibson, Amelia               Bishop Lynch          26-08.00  
  2 Simons, Emma                 Hockaday              26-05.50  
  3 Evans, Danya                 Hockaday              26-00.00  
  4 Clutter, Casey               Prince Of Pe          24-09.00  
  5 Baker, Ambyr                 Hockaday              24-02.00  
  6 Hirani, Nida                 Prince Of Pe          23-02.00  
  7 Shelby, Madison              Hockaday              22-05.00  
  8 Hussain, Shafa               Hockaday              22-02.00  
  9 Browne, Ellie                Hockaday              21-04.50  
 10 Johnson, Jules               Hockaday              20-10.50  
 11 Carrasco, Caroline           Bishop Lynch          19-03.00  
 12 Page, Izzy                   Hockaday              17-09.50  
 
Event 7  Boys Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Wallace, Zane                St Marks Of           45-01.00   4.1 
  2 Pereira, Cristian            St Marks Of           41-04.00   3.2 
  3 Mitterer-Claudet, Rapha      St Marks Of           38-10.00   3.9 
  4 Le, Kenneth                  Bishop Lynch          38-05.00   2.4 
 
Event 8  Girls Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Little, Gracie               Hockaday              34-03.00   2.9 
  2 Schindel, Anna               Hockaday              32-11.50   4.0 
  3 Knott, Addison               Bishop Lynch          32-01.50   3.7 
  4 Pucci, Daniela               Bishop Lynch          32-00.25   6.5 
  5 Tobaben, Elizabeth           Prince Of Pe          31-01.50   3.8 
  6 London, Addison              Hockaday              31-01.25   4.5 
  7 Obasuyi, Osarobo             Bishop Lynch          30-10.25   4.4 
  8 London, Riley                Hockaday              30-05.00   4.7 
 
Event 13  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Schmidt, Victoria            Episcopal Sc          11:15.84  
  2 Knodel, Sydney               Episcopal Sc          12:05.31  
  3 Bowers, Kathryn              Hockaday              12:28.26  
 
Event 14  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dodda, Sahil                 St Marks Of            9:48.47  
  2 Mehendale, Raja              St Marks Of            9:54.54  
  3 McCaleb, Asa                 St Marks Of           10:09.93  
  4 Wooldridge, Miles            Episcopal Sc          13:01.33  
 
Event 15  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bishop Lynch  'C'                                     56.53  
  2 Bishop Lynch  'A'                                     56.76  
  3 Prince Of Peace  'A'                                  57.39  
  4 Bishop Lynch  'B'                                   1:01.35  
 
Event 16  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 St Marks Of Texas  'A'                                44.16  
  2 Prince Of Peace  'A'                                  46.09  
  3 Episcopal School Of Dallas  'A'                       46.82  
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thompson, Margaret           Hockaday               2:22.82  
  2 Mehendale, Leena             Hockaday               2:29.09  
  3 Johnson, Inez                Hockaday               2:46.34  
  4 Simpson, Monica              Bishop Lynch           3:03.98  
  5 Nussbaumer, Stevenie         Episcopal Sc           3:20.36  
  6 Summers, Laura               Prince Of Pe           3:31.69  
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Soliz, Noah                  St Marks Of            2:13.79  
  2 Wang, Adam                   St Marks Of            2:15.63  
  3 Cooper, Clark                St Marks Of            2:18.54  
  4 Sinha, Sid                   St Marks Of            2:19.79  
  5 Graham, Bryan                St Marks Of            2:20.43  
  6 Breazeale, Alex              Bishop Lynch           2:22.27  
  7 Guerra, Adam                 Bishop Lynch           2:30.35  
  8 Muirheid, Grant              Prince Of Pe           2:30.95  
  9 Carr, Mason                  Episcopal Sc           2:36.96  
 10 Madans, Baker                Episcopal Sc           2:43.20  
 11 Carr, James                  Episcopal Sc           2:43.29  
Section  2  
  1 Lightfoot, Zach              St Marks Of            2:05.87  
  2 Strawman, Matthew            Bishop Lynch           2:06.83  
  3 Park, Sky                    St Marks Of            2:09.85  
  4 Nivet, Bryce                 St Marks Of            2:10.22  
  5 Steinbrueck, Parker          St Marks Of            2:10.25  
  6 Ivarra, Julian               St Marks Of            2:10.74  
  7 Khatti, Arjun                St Marks Of            2:11.44  
  8 Mehta, Shaan                 St Marks Of            2:11.50  
  9 Person, Carson               Prince Of Pe           2:13.91  
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 2.7 
  1 Little, Gracie               Hockaday                 17.52  
  2 London, Addison              Hockaday                 19.12  
  3 London, Riley                Hockaday                 25.81  
 
Event 20  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 3.3 
  1 Ellis, Enoch                 St Marks Of              15.38  
  2 Heptig, Quinn                Bishop Lynch             16.27  
  3 Geier, Dagen                 Episcopal Sc             16.67  
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 2.9 
  1 Boyd, Allison                Prince Of Pe             14.18  
  2 Baumann, Kaylee              Prince Of Pe             14.81  
Section  2     Wind: 5.0 
  1 Nammari, Paige               Bishop Lynch             14.59  
  2 Deschenes, Christina         Bishop Lynch             15.03  
  3 Unanua, Isabella             Bishop Lynch             15.09  
  4 Zakarian, Madison            Prince Of Pe             15.42  
  5 Coulter, Sophia              Bishop Lynch             15.67  
  6 Yancey, Emily                Episcopal Sc             15.70  
  7 Lowder, Maria                Bishop Lynch             16.24  
Section  3     Wind: 1.7 
  1 Howard, Danielle             Bishop Lynch             13.99  
  2 Fulton, Victoria             Bishop Lynch             14.35  
  3 Johnson, Jules               Hockaday                 14.39  
  4 Do, Kelly                    Bishop Lynch             14.74  
  5 Hoke, Taylor                 Prince Of Pe             15.16  
  6 Goelzer, Elizabeth           Episcopal Sc             15.18  
  7 Breedlove, Riley             Bishop Lynch             15.55  
  8 Bates, Erin                  Prince Of Pe             15.81  
Section  4     Wind: 2.7 
  1 Banks, Alese                 Bishop Lynch             13.04  
  2 Taylor, Alyssa               Hockaday                 13.42  
  3 Callahan, Emilia             Hockaday                 13.51  
  4 Flores-Homuth, Genesis       Hockaday                 13.55  
  5 Anderson, Alyssa             Hockaday                 13.60  
  6 Tobaben, Elizabeth           Prince Of Pe             14.04  
  7 Biggs, Bianca                Bishop Lynch             14.07  
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 4.2 
  1 Wilson, Ian                  Bishop Lynch             11.80  
  2 Dano, Evan                   Prince Of Pe             11.81  
  3 Zhang, Charlie               St Marks Of              11.95  
  4 Wilburn, Asher               St Marks Of              12.44  
  5 Cantrell, Ryan               Prince Of Pe             13.11  
  6 Zamora, Delbert              Bishop Lynch             13.39  
Section  2     Wind: 2.7 
  1 Schmitdke, Isaiah            Bishop Lynch             11.84  
  2 Vanesko, Michael             St Marks Of              11.96  
  3 Elliott, Taylor              Episcopal Sc             12.01  
  4 Elliott, Garrison            Episcopal Sc             12.04  
  5 Cardwell, Andrew             Prince Of Pe             12.17  
  6 Morrison, Ethan              Bishop Lynch             12.23  
  7 Gicheru, Trevor              St Marks Of              12.34  
Section  3     Wind: 3.1 
  1 Colson, Christopher          St Marks Of              10.67  
  2 Jackson IV, Wirt             St Marks Of              10.81  
  3 Pereira, Cristian            St Marks Of              11.21  
  4 Land, Jake                   Prince Of Pe             11.26  
  5 Nicholson, Collin            Episcopal Sc             11.31  
  6 Ellis, Elijah                St Marks Of              11.58  
  7 Teal, Robert                 Bishop Lynch             11.65  
  8 Wallace, Zane                St Marks Of              11.69  
 
Event 25  Girls 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Carter, Riley                Hockaday               1:02.44  
  2 Miller, Phoebe               Hockaday               1:03.30  
  3 Petrikas, Caroline           Hockaday               1:03.64  
  4 Romack, Bailey               Bishop Lynch           1:05.38  
  5 Boyd, Allison                Prince Of Pe           1:06.44  
  6 Clark, Addison               Bishop Lynch           1:08.30  
  7 Summers, Laura               Prince Of Pe           1:11.80  
  8 Zakarian, Madison            Prince Of Pe           1:11.80  
 
Event 26  Boys 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bloom, Hudson                St Marks Of              56.20  
  2 Murtha, Greyson              Prince Of Pe             57.80  
  3 Romanczyk, Kuba              Prince Of Pe             58.47  
  4 Grossfeld, Jacob             St Marks Of              58.71  
  5 Wilson, Blake                Prince Of Pe             59.51  
  6 Marcus, Nolan                St Marks Of            1:00.10  
  7 Venable, Jack                Episcopal Sc           1:00.41  
  8 Muirheid, Grant              Prince Of Pe           1:03.23  
Section  2  
  1 Nevitt, Andrew               Bishop Lynch             54.09  
  2 Teal, Robert                 Bishop Lynch             54.22  
  3 Mitterer-Claudet, Rapha      St Marks Of              56.09  
  4 Akhtar, Andrew               Episcopal Sc             56.61  
  5 Herget, James                Prince Of Pe             56.79  
  6 Schlehuber, Rohan            Episcopal Sc             57.09  
  7 Soliz, Alex                  St Marks Of              57.60  
  8 Hussain, Salmaan             St Marks Of            1:01.11  
 
Event 27  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Trent, Evie                  Bishop Lynch             48.11  
  2 Isom, Lola                   Hockaday                 50.70  
  3 Little, Gracie               Hockaday                 51.34  
  4 Cano, Anasofia               Bishop Lynch             51.93  
  5 Anderson, Alyssa             Hockaday                 57.53  
 
Event 28  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ellis, Enoch                 St Marks Of              40.48  
  2 Williams, Jeremiah           Bishop Lynch             41.00  
  3 Parrish, Michael             Bishop Lynch             41.55  
  4 Geier, Dagen                 Episcopal Sc             45.98  
  5 Raghunathan, Akash           St Marks Of              49.77  
 
Event 29  Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 2.2 
  1 Shoup, Katherine             Hockaday                 28.01  
  2 Baumann, Kaylee              Prince Of Pe             30.48  
  3 Ikemba, Jasmine              Bishop Lynch             31.51  
  4 Hoke, Taylor                 Prince Of Pe             31.55  
  5 Goelzer, Elizabeth           Episcopal Sc             32.23  
  6 Ayodele, Temitope            Bishop Lynch             32.80  
  7 Bates, Erin                  Prince Of Pe             34.46  
Section  2     Wind: 3.2 
  1 Flores-Homuth, Genesis       Hockaday                 27.76  
  2 Withrow, Kendall             Bishop Lynch             27.87  
  3 Dufilho, Abigail             Bishop Lynch             28.35  
  4 Boyd, Allison                Prince Of Pe             28.72  
  5 Callahan, Emilia             Hockaday                 28.83  
  6 Taylor, Alyssa               Hockaday                 29.18  
 
Event 30  Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 4.5 
  1 Zhang, Charlie               St Marks Of              24.87  
  2 Bloom, Hudson                St Marks Of              25.56  
  3 Raghunathan, Akash           St Marks Of              26.20  
  4 Grossfeld, Jacob             St Marks Of              26.21  
  5 Herget, James                Prince Of Pe             26.40  
  6 Cantrell, Ryan               Prince Of Pe             27.15  
  7 Davis, Will                  Prince Of Pe             29.67  
Section  2     Wind: 4.4 
  1 Soliz, Alex                  St Marks Of              24.96  
  2 Murtha, Greyson              Prince Of Pe             25.28  
  3 Wilburn, Asher               St Marks Of              25.48  
  4 Lett, William                Episcopal Sc             25.84  
  5 Romanczyk, Kuba              Prince Of Pe             25.85  
  6 Marcus, Nolan                St Marks Of              25.87  
  7 Wilson, Blake                Prince Of Pe             26.07  
  8 Caldwell, Kelsey             Bishop Lynch             26.37  
Section  3     Wind: 3.5 
  1 Dano, Evan                   Prince Of Pe             23.82  
  2 Wallace, Zane                St Marks Of              23.89  
  3 Schmitdke, Isaiah            Bishop Lynch             24.38  
  4 Bevers, Lanham               Bishop Lynch             24.90  
  5 Gicheru, Trevor              St Marks Of              25.34  
  6 Sucato, Daniel               Episcopal Sc             25.52  
Section  4     Wind: 2.4 
  1 Colson, Christopher          St Marks Of              22.07  
  2 Jackson IV, Wirt             St Marks Of              22.25  
  3 Land, Jake                   Prince Of Pe             23.18  
  4 Pereira, Cristian            St Marks Of              23.28  
  5 Nicholson, Collin            Episcopal Sc             23.57  
  6 Vanesko, Michael             St Marks Of              23.94  
  7 Ellis, Elijah                St Marks Of              24.32  
 
Event 31  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Thompson, Margaret           Hockaday               5:08.69  
  2 Schmidt, Victoria            Episcopal Sc           5:10.87  
  3 Knodel, Sydney               Episcopal Sc           5:27.16  
  4 Mehendale, Leena             Hockaday               5:36.44  
  5 Poff, Lillian                Bishop Lynch           6:07.66  
  6 Molina, Sofia                Bishop Lynch           6:28.70  
 
Event 32  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stager, Trey                 St Marks Of            4:55.20  
  2 Mehta, Shaan                 St Marks Of            4:57.32  
  3 Bandy, Alex                  Bishop Lynch           4:57.50  
  4 Park, Sky                    St Marks Of            4:58.80  
  5 Wang, Adam                   St Marks Of            4:59.91  
  6 Cooper, Clark                St Marks Of            5:01.64  
  7 Sinha, Sid                   St Marks Of            5:09.64  
  8 Graham, Bryan                St Marks Of            5:21.48  
  9 Bowers, Will                 St Marks Of            5:30.71  
 10 Heck, Jacob                  Bishop Lynch           5:51.50  
 11 Wooldridge, Miles            Episcopal Sc           5:52.34  
Section  2  
  1 Dodda, Sahil                 St Marks Of            4:20.04  
  2 Mehendale, Raja              St Marks Of            4:38.82  
  3 McCaleb, Asa                 St Marks Of            4:39.90  
  4 Omonije, Fisayo              St Marks Of            4:42.08  
  5 Ivarra, Julian               St Marks Of            4:48.83  
  6 Nivet, Bryce                 St Marks Of            4:50.90  
  7 Steinbrueck, Parker          St Marks Of            4:52.32  
  8 Khatti, Arjun                St Marks Of            4:57.71  
 -- Lightfoot, Zach              St Marks Of                DNF  
 
Event 33  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Hockaday  'A'                                       4:17.31  
  2 Hockaday  'B'                                       4:36.19  
  3 Bishop Lynch  'A'                                   4:47.36  
  4 Hockaday  'C'                                       4:49.57  
  5 Hockaday  'D'                                       5:06.96  
 
Event 34  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 St Marks Of Texas  'A'                              3:38.43  
  2 Prince Of Peace  'A'                                3:52.72  
  3 Episcopal School Of Dallas  'A'                     4:01.47  
  4 Prince Of Peace  'B'                                4:16.76  
  5 Episcopal School Of Dallas  'B'                     4:28.18  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hockaday                   304        2) Bishop Lynch              158   
    3) Prince Of Peace             49        4) Episcopal School Of Dalla  36   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St Marks Of Texas          328        2) Prince Of Peace            73   
    3) Episcopal School Of Dallas  72        4) Bishop Lynch               67