Licensed to FT Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/24/2018 10:02 PM
         2018 Bradley V. Urschel High School Invitational - 3/24/2018          
                      Norma and Lamar Hunt Family Stadium                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Caroline Forbess             Hockaday              11:28.21  
  2 Emily Chastain               Prestonwood           11:58.90  
  3 Parker Hawk                  Hockaday              12:00.75  
  4 Kathryn Bowers               Hockaday              13:12.58  
  5 Samantha Craig               Hyde Park Ba          13:37.98  
  6 Chelsea Puckett              Greenhill             13:48.36  
  7 Alex Sandoval                John Paul II          14:03.47  
  8 Catherine Gantt              John Paul II          14:13.75  
  9 Nicole Ziske                 John Paul II          14:51.21  
 10 Reagan Emery                 Dallas Hsaa           15:26.77  
 
Event 2  Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Joshua Moran                 Trinity Chri          10:18.43  
  2 Riley Pyle                   McKinney Chr          10:40.02  
  3 Tyler Nussbaumer             St Marks Of           10:42.82  
  4 Erik Halldorson              Coram Deo (F          10:46.30  
  5 Chris Pezanosky              Trinity Vall          10:50.67  
  6 Andre' Arsenault             St Marks Of           10:56.87  
  7 David Boyle                  John Paul II          11:18.19  
  8 Ethan Lawler                 Bethesda Chr          11:18.53  
  9 Kevin Patton                 John Paul II          11:26.11  
 10 William Gordon               Shelton               11:31.68  
 11 Teddy Perryman               Trinity Vall          11:33.89  
 12 Mohan Desai                  Greenhill             11:52.89  
 13 Leopold Von Hanstein         Greenhill             12:05.33  
 14 Jason Cross                  McKinney Chr          12:06.52  
 15 Benjamin Hao                 St Marks Of           12:10.72  
 16 Alan Benitez                 Episcopal Sc          12:19.31  
 17 Westin Pitlik                Shelton               12:23.70  
 18 Zachary Vela                 John Paul II          12:33.52  
 19 Mateo Diaz                   St Marks Of          x12:33.93  
 20 Andrew Kline                 Shelton               12:40.40  
 21 Carson Roffman               Covenant Chr          13:14.64  
 22 Luke McCabe                  Episcopal Sc          13:15.97  
 23 Max Bumgardner               Covenant Chr          13:16.25  
 24 Trevor Parish                Bethesda Chr          13:24.82  
 25 Eiman Siadati                Greenhill             14:17.53  
 26 Konrad Haussmann             Hyde Park Ba          14:52.55  
 27 Logan Brossette              Hyde Park Ba          16:09.08  
 
Event 3  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity Girls
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shelton  'A'                                        1:49.60  
  2 Trinity Christian (Cedar Hil  'A'                   1:51.02  
  3 St Dominic Savio  'A'                               1:51.73  
  4 Coram Deo (Flower Mound)  'A'                       1:56.08  
  5 McKinney Christian  'A'                             1:58.57  
  6 Covenant Classical  'A'                             2:01.80  
Section  2  
  1 Hockaday  'A'                                       1:51.20  
  2 Canterbury Episcopal  'A'                           1:55.28  
  3 John Paul II (Plano)  'A'                           1:55.61  
 
Event 4  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity Boys
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Coram Deo (Flower Mound)  'A'                       1:30.79  
  2 St Marks Of Texas  'A'                              1:31.49  
  3 Covenant Christian (Colleyvi  'A'                   1:33.34  
  4 Trinity Christian (Cedar Hil  'A'                   1:35.36  
  5 St Dominic Savio  'A'                               1:35.75  
  6 Greenhill  'A'                                      1:39.26  
  7 Calvary  'A'                                        1:39.87  
  8 Shelton  'A'                                        1:42.99  
Section  2  
  1 John Paul II (Plano)  'A'                           1:38.58  
  2 Hyde Park Baptist  'A'                              1:41.96  
  3 Alcuin  'A'                                         1:42.82  
  4 Coram Deo (Plano)  'A'                              1:44.41  
  5 Thesa Riders  'A'                                   1:50.65  
  6 Hill  'A'                                           1:51.10  
 
Event 5  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity Girls
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Hockaday  'A'                                      11:09.16  
 
Event 6  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity Boys
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 St Marks Of Texas  'A'                              8:35.64  
  2 Trinity Valley  'A'                                 9:12.60  
  3 Thesa Riders  'A'                                   9:24.22  
  4 Greenhill  'A'                                      9:51.04  
  5 Shelton  'A'                                       10:10.61  
 -- John Paul II (Plano)  'A'                               DNF  
 
Event 7  Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase Varsity Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Inez Johnson                 Hockaday               9:11.73  
  2 Beth Ryan                    Hockaday               9:19.56  
  3 Madeline Petrikas            Hockaday               9:39.80  
  4 Riley Phillips               Dallas Hsaa            9:56.01  
 
Event 8  Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase Varsity Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kevin Patton                 John Paul II           7:33.28  
  2 Sean Solomon                 Trinity Vall           7:38.49  
  3 Ethan Armour                 Shelton                7:42.17  
  4 Ben Gitzinger                John Paul II           7:53.47  
  5 Kevin James                  Trinity Vall           8:11.25  
 
Event 9  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity Girls
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Trinity Christian (Cedar Hil  'A'                     49.99  
  2 Hockaday  'A'                                         50.72  
  3 Greenhill  'A'                                        50.98  
  4 Shelton  'A'                                          51.47  
  5 Covenant Christian (Colleyvi  'A'                     54.18  
Section  2  
  1 John Paul II (Plano)  'A'                             53.27  
  2 Canterbury Episcopal  'A'                             54.48  
  3 Covenant Classical  'A'                               54.56  
 
Event 10  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity Boys
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Prestonwood Christian  'A'                            43.22  
  2 St Marks Of Texas  'A'                                43.83  
  3 Covenant Christian (Colleyvi  'A'                     44.41  
  4 Shelton  'A'                                          44.73  
  5 Greenhill  'A'                                        44.87  
  6 Trinity Christian (Cedar Hil  'A'                     45.63  
  7 Alcuin  'A'                                           49.34  
Section  2  
  1 John Paul II (Plano)  'A'                             45.65  
  2 Episcopal School Of Dallas  'A'                       46.35  
 -- Parish Episcopal  'A'                                   DNF  
 -- Thesa Riders  'A'                                        DQ  
 -- Hill  'A'                                                DQ  
 
Event 11  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Kaiti Ness                   Greenhill              2:22.47  
  2 Maddie Hatfield              Greenhill              2:27.61  
  3 Ellee Bartholomew            St Dominic S           2:29.34  
  4 Caroline Phelps              Trinity Vall           2:33.21  
  5 Hannah Stoutmire             Prestonwood            2:34.63  
  6 Kenzie Westergard            Lucas Christ           2:44.59  
  7 Emily Edmunds                Covenant Chr           2:47.96  
  8 Brianna Flores               Calvary                2:51.17  
  9 Isis Howard                  Trinity Chri           2:53.61  
 10 Kendall Hicks                Dallas Hsaa            2:55.81  
 11 Lydia Pergande               Hyde Park Ba           2:57.50  
 12 Annie Bruck                  Dallas Hsaa            3:21.10  
Section  2  
  1 Adoette Vaughan              Hockaday               2:17.04  
  2 Sarah Clifford               Northstar              2:26.01  
  3 Ellie Newman                 Hockaday               2:27.49  
  4 Jaden Matthews               Prestonwood            2:34.43  
  5 Parker Hawk                  Hockaday               2:37.63  
  6 Kelsey Spoonemore            Prestonwood            2:38.52  
  7 Margo Mainord                Coram Deo (P           2:43.60  
  8 Abigail Moore                McKinney Chr           2:45.16  
  9 Elyse Mead                   McKinney Chr           2:45.64  
 10 Madison McGinnis             Coram Deo (P           2:51.79  
 11 Lauren Levy                  McKinney Chr           2:56.19  
 12 Audrey Hutto                 Bethesda Chr           3:08.26  
 13 Alisa Van Eerden             Coram Deo (P           3:10.91  
 
Event 12  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Matthew Zweig                Greenhill              2:04.84  
  2 Ian Ellis                    Covenant Chr           2:07.52  
  3 Daniel Brickman              Greenhill              2:07.99  
  4 Seth Weprin                  St Marks Of            2:08.76  
  5 Lukas Seymour                Dallas Hsaa            2:09.71  
  6 Jacob Skyles                 Hyde Park Ba           2:09.89  
  7 Carson Aldridge              St Dominic S           2:11.08  
  8 Ben Hurlburt                 Covenant Chr           2:11.49  
  9 Joshua Moran                 Trinity Chri           2:11.58  
 10 Andres Arroyo                St Marks Of            2:11.68  
 11 Andre' Arsenault             St Marks Of            2:12.16  
 12 Jack Burgress                Hyde Park Ba           2:12.19  
 13 Jonah Wells                  Dallas Hsaa            2:13.33  
 14 Taylor Behm                  Coram Deo (F           2:13.95  
 15 Theo Lauriette               Greenhill              2:14.83  
 16 Ash Webber                   Prestonwood            2:17.86  
Section  2  
  1 Miles Webster                St Dominic S           2:19.52  
  2 Alejandro Coto               John Paul II           2:20.91  
  3 Tyler Tarkington             Covenant Chr           2:23.25  
  4 Matthew Power                St Marks Of           x2:28.90  
  5 Brent LeBlanc                Thesa Riders           2:29.04  
  6 Bryan Bloomfield-Castell     Shelton                2:30.53  
  7 Ayush Saha                   St Marks Of           x2:32.21  
  8 Matthew Ostertag             Lucas Christ           2:34.79  
  9 Etan Cohn                    Shelton                2:35.79  
 10 Elliot Graham                Hill                   2:42.93  
 11 Reese Bryan                  Covenant Cla           2:44.20  
 12 Joshua Pinkston              Covenant Cla           2:46.68  
 13 Jackson Vermillion           Hill                   3:36.20  
Section  3  
  1 Jerrick Hawkins              Trinity Chri           2:18.98  
  2 Jaylen Dressel               Trinity Chri           2:21.65  
  3 Matthew Haygood              Calvary                2:21.95  
  4 Russell Wilner               St Marks Of           x2:24.06  
  4 Connor Buchanan              St Dominic S           2:24.06  
  6 Whit Jewett                  Covenant Cla           2:24.39  
  7 Grant Bailey                 McKinney Chr           2:27.37  
  8 Henry Stache                 Alcuin                 2:28.58  
  9 Caden Costigan               Coram Deo (F           2:33.65  
 10 Glen Cockcroft               Lucas Christ           2:35.33  
 11 Nathan Alvarado              Calvary                2:37.88  
 12 John McGinn                  McKinney Chr           2:39.62  
 13 Adam Dutka                   Coram Deo (P           2:43.46  
 14 Preston Showers              Coram Deo (P           2:43.87  
 15 Nicholas Tran                Shelton                2:48.35  
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -1.1
  1 Bridgette Lehman             Hill                     16.11  
  2 Kristen Watts                Covenant Cla             17.84  
  3 Lorraine King                John Paul II             18.07  
  4 Rachel Wood                  Hyde Park Ba             18.27  
  5 Abigail Evans                Dallas Hsaa              18.43  
  6 Emily Stein                  Hockaday                 18.73  
  7 Claire Birbari               Covenant Cla             21.66  
Section  2     Wind: -1.3
  1 Vivi DeAnda                  John Paul II             18.52  
  2 Cameron Russ                 Greenhill                20.80  
  3 Anna Gourges                 John Paul II             20.91  
  4 Rebekah Grant                Dallas Hsaa              21.35  
  5 Sinai Hamilton               Covenant Cla             22.79  
 
Event 14  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 3.3 
  1 Fausto Reyher                St Marks Of              15.07  
  2 Adam Barnes                  John Paul II             15.47  
  3 Jacob Herrscher              Greenhill                16.33  
  4 Dominik Fronc                St Marks Of              17.44  
  5 Pearson Brooks               Greenhill                17.49  
  6 John Harbison                St Marks Of              19.10  
  7 Andrew Pfaff                 Episcopal Sc             20.23  
Section  2     Wind: 1.4 
  1 Cooper Roach                 McKinney Chr             17.80  
  2 Josh Wong                    McKinney Chr             19.11  
  3 Aaron Phillips               McKinney Chr             19.68  
  4 Adrian Sada                  Episcopal Sc             20.95  
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 3.4 
  1 Trinity Byars                Shelton                  11.94  
  2 Megan Olomu                  Greenhill                12.55  
  3 Deborah Silva                Covenant Chr             12.68  
  4 Kimberly Warren              Prestonwood              12.75  
  5 Genevieve Quinn              John Paul II             12.77  
  6 Alyssa Hill                  Bethesda Chr             13.37  
  7 Nikki Victorious             Calvary                  13.51  
Section  2     Wind: 2.3 
  1 Jhaida Wells                 Trinity Chri             13.20  
  2 Mollie Davis                 Covenant Cla             13.32  
  3 Kennedy Moore                Shelton                  13.67  
  3 Riley Caylor                 Prestonwood              13.67  
  5 Kristal Crockett-Rodgers     Greenhill                13.80  
  6 Denae Williams               Episcopal Sc             13.87  
  7 Mireya Reyes-Hardy           St Dominic S             14.60  
Section  3     Wind: 1.4 
  1 Simone Bergeron              Dallas Hsaa              14.02  
  2 Theresia Haas                Shelton                  14.75  
  3 Audrey Woodburn              Lucas Christ             14.84  
  4 Abby Hamilton                Dallas Hsaa              15.01  
  5 Manz Srinivasa               John Paul II             15.32  
  6 Emma Sturman                 John Paul II             15.48  
Section  4     Wind: 2.4 
  1 Genevieve Minnis             Episcopal Sc             13.82  
  2 Isabel Casper                Coram Deo (F             14.06  
  3 Blaire Wartell               Parish Episc             14.09  
  4 Piper Pickard                Dallas Hsaa              14.64  
  5 Tessa Doerstling             Coram Deo (F             14.73  
  6 Annabelle Yarborough         Hill                     16.05  
  7 Emily Privett                Thesa Riders             16.46  
  8 Jacqueline Gonzales          Thesa Riders             16.56  
Section  5     Wind: 0.9 
  1 Rainelle Nevers              Canterbury E             13.60  
  2 Dashia Gilmore               Calvary                  13.92  
  3 Jada Silas                   Canterbury E             14.31  
  4 Haley Hitt                   McKinney Chr             14.68  
  5 Madison Reid                 Covenant Cla             14.77  
  6 Jakayla Silas                Canterbury E             14.81  
  7 Neely Stevens                Covenant Cla             14.86  
  8 Mary Farquhar                McKinney Chr             14.94  
Section  6     Wind: 1.0 
  1 Emilia Callahan              Hockaday                 14.14  
  2 Britney Beaty                Greenhill                14.51  
  3 Kate Witte                   McKinney Chr             14.93  
  4 Nicole Cockcroft             Lucas Christ             15.08  
  5 AnnaMarie Miller             Coram Deo (F             15.43  
 
Event 16  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1 Dennis Phillips              Prestonwood              11.06  
  2 Brooks King                  Coram Deo (F             11.27  
  3 Lucas Stradford              John Paul II             11.35  
  4 Kit Colson                   St Marks Of              11.36  
  5 Seun Omonije                 St Marks Of              11.56  
  6 Brandon Swift                Bethesda Chr             11.64  
  7 Jackson Wagner               Covenant Chr             11.65  
  8 Matthew Davidson             Greenhill               x11.99  
Section  2     Wind: 1.9 
  1 Kasen Robertson              St Marks Of              11.56  
  2 Isaiah Chavera               Shelton                  11.60  
  3 Erron Taylor                 Trinity Chri             11.66  
  4 Caleb Smith                  Greenhill                11.71  
  5 Christian Benson             Greenhill                11.71  
  6 CJ Crawford                  St Marks Of             x11.84  
  7 Preston Gerard               Greenhill               x11.85  
Section  3     Wind: 3.1 
  1 Bryce Hulstein               Dallas Hsaa              11.31  
  2 Nicolas Jones                Calvary                  11.65  
  3 DaRon Hall                   Greenhill                11.84  
  4 Anthony Andrews              St Marks Of             x11.87  
  5 Luke Acosta                  Dallas Hsaa              12.03  
  6 Cristian Rodriguez           Covenant Chr             12.04  
  7 Humza Naseem                 Episcopal Sc             12.07  
  8 Run Ford                     John Paul II             12.25  
Section  4     Wind: 1.8 
  1 Donavan Patterson            Trinity Chri             11.96  
  2 Charles Malone               Trinity Chri             12.11  
  3 Jaxon Hardy                  Lucas Christ             12.17  
  4 Kabeer Singh                 St Marks Of             x12.37  
  5 Kenneth Borders              Episcopal Sc             12.77  
Section  5     Wind: 1.7 
  1 Caleb De La Cruz             Dallas Hsaa              12.11  
  2 Nicholas Cecil               Shelton                  12.22  
  3 Triston Bowden               Covenant Cla             12.51  
  4 Isaiah Swift                 Bethesda Chr             13.07  
Section  6     Wind: 2.6 
  1 Jacob DeBilzan               Covenant Chr             11.92  
  2 Ian Kelly                    Prestonwood              12.08  
  3 Logan Burton                 Coram Deo (F             12.94  
  3 Dylan King                   McKinney Chr             12.94  
  5 Max Nathan                   Alcuin                   13.37  
  6 Issaic Castillo              Calvary                  13.44  
  7 Preston Wedding              Hill                     14.99  
Section  7     Wind: 2.5 
  1 Ben Flowers                  Parish Episc             11.89  
  2 Campbell Smith               Episcopal Sc             12.04  
  3 Anwar Sa'id                  Alcuin                   12.18  
  4 Troy Collins                 Calvary                  12.28  
  5 Adrian Hydock                McKinney Chr             12.34  
  6 Ryan Rogers                  Coram Deo (F             13.02  
  7 Caleb Jones                  Lucas Christ             13.32  
Section  8     Wind: 0.4 
  1 Chase Lowery                 Prestonwood              11.74  
  2 Arjun Singh                  St Marks Of             x11.83  
  3 Jai Moore                    Parish Episc             12.09  
  4 Luke Brown                   Covenant Cla             12.26  
  5 CJ Camot                     Alcuin                   12.29  
  6 Omari Hayes                  Parish Episc             12.30  
  7 Aaron Holmes                 McKinney Chr             13.07  
  8 Myles Parker                 John Paul II             13.54  
 
Event 17  Girls 400 Meter Run Varsity Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Hannah Stoutmire             Prestonwood            1:01.24  
  2 Kenzie Westergard            Lucas Christ           1:02.45  
  3 Nikki Victorious             Calvary                1:02.63  
  4 Kate Clark                   Hockaday               1:03.85  
  5 Hannah Taylor                Hockaday               1:04.46  
  6 Isis Howard                  Trinity Chri           1:08.04  
  7 Simone Bergeron              Dallas Hsaa            1:08.36  
Section  2  
  1 Madison Mills                John Paul II           1:09.23  
  2 Dashia Gilmore               Calvary                1:09.97  
  3 Abbie Cooper                 Covenant Cla           1:10.44  
  4 Josephine Steed              Covenant Cla           1:12.60  
  5 Lydia Pergande               Hyde Park Ba           1:15.50  
  6 Audrey Hutto                 Bethesda Chr           1:17.39  
  7 Christina Hope Vogel         Dallas Hsaa            1:17.76  
Section  3  
  1 Megan Olomu                  Greenhill              1:02.97  
  2 Elizabeth Lohstroh           Coram Deo (F           1:03.75  
  3 Nicole Cockcroft             Lucas Christ           1:10.68  
  4 Ava Quezada                  Canterbury E           1:13.44  
  5 Madison McGinnis             Coram Deo (P           1:18.30  
Section  4  
  1 Caroline Simpson             Greenhill              1:06.44  
  2 Katie Steele                 Coram Deo (F           1:07.14  
  3 Margo Mainord                Coram Deo (P           1:09.17  
  4 Charlotte Kroll              John Paul II           1:10.82  
  5 Hannah Huggans               Canterbury E           1:11.42  
  6 Jin Davis                    Covenant Cla           1:14.87  
  7 Taylor Robinson              McKinney Chr           1:19.17  
Section  5  
  1 Courtney Katz                Hockaday               1:02.69  
  2 Jaden Matthews               Prestonwood            1:04.62  
  3 Morgan Daniels               John Paul II           1:06.50  
  4 Waverly Frisbie              McKinney Chr           1:09.82  
  5 Alisa Van Eerden             Coram Deo (P           1:23.10  
Section  6  
  1 Clarissa Smith               Greenhill              1:04.27  
  2 Kate Witte                   McKinney Chr           1:09.86  
  3 Piper Pickard                Dallas Hsaa            1:10.17  
  4 Autumn Scales                Canterbury E           1:10.79  
 
Event 18  Boys 400 Meter Run Varsity Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Caleb Johnson                Coram Deo (F             49.99  
  2 Tay Hawkins                  Trinity Chri             50.71  
  3 Daniel Garcia                St Marks Of              51.65  
  4 Jacob Schunk                 Prestonwood              52.29  
  5 Ian Ellis                    Covenant Chr             53.83  
  6 Tyler Mitchell               Shelton                  53.84  
Section  2  
  1 Christian Shadle             St Marks Of              53.74  
  2 Hayden Ullmann               Trinity Vall             54.18  
  3 Caleb De La Cruz             Dallas Hsaa              55.19  
  4 Colton Barber                St Marks Of             x56.14  
  5 Sean Solomon                 Trinity Vall             58.00  
  6 Andrew Estrada               Greenhill                59.13  
Section  3  
  1 Garrett Davis                St Marks Of             x58.38  
  2 Sam Garner                   Hyde Park Ba             59.10  
  3 Cristian Pereira             St Marks Of             x59.51  
  4 Max Pafford                  Covenant Chr           1:01.36  
  5 Harrison Pancerz             St Marks Of           x1:01.72  
  6 Joshua Sapp                  Covenant Cla           1:03.33  
  7 Glen Cockcroft               Lucas Christ           1:05.56  
Section  4  
  1 Taylor Behm                  Coram Deo (F             53.83  
  2 Cal Rushton                  St Marks Of              54.68  
  3 Grant Morgan                 Greenhill               x59.87  
  4 Issaic Castillo              Calvary                1:05.70  
  5 Micah Grimmer                Thesa Riders           1:12.29  
  6 Tyler Bolin                  Shelton                1:12.90  
Section  5  
  1 Matthew Dawson               Coram Deo (P             56.26  
  2 Adrian Hydock                McKinney Chr             58.25  
  3 Troy Collins                 Calvary                  59.38  
  4 Hayden Clow                  McKinney Chr           1:01.32  
  5 Robbie Goss                  John Paul II           1:03.73  
Section  6  
  1 Kassidy Woods                Greenhill                54.41  
  2 Nick Grammer                 Prestonwood              55.40  
  3 Noah Skalberg                Coram Deo (P             59.28  
  4 Theo Lauriette               Greenhill             x1:00.10  
  5 Matthew Ostertag             Lucas Christ           1:02.83  
  6 Ryan Chi                     Thesa Riders           1:03.96  
  7 Jackson Vermillion           Hill                   1:35.36  
Section  7  
  1 Will Florence                Parish Episc             55.37  
  2 Philip Foster                Dallas Hsaa              56.84  
  3 Carlton Collins              Greenhill                56.85  
  4 Ben Hurlburt                 Covenant Chr             58.16  
  5 Logan Burton                 Coram Deo (F             59.27  
  6 Ayush Saha                   St Marks Of             x59.80  
  7 Billy Dickie                 John Paul II           1:03.25  
  8 Michale Vanesko              St Marks Of           x1:05.24  
 
Event 19  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Bridgette Lehman             Hill                     48.02  
  2 Kristen Watts                Covenant Cla             53.03  
  3 Alyssa Taylor                Hockaday                 53.80  
  4 Claire Birbari               Covenant Cla             56.70  
  5 Anna Gourges                 John Paul II             57.80  
  6 Rachel Wood                  Hyde Park Ba             58.38  
  7 Juliette Jowid               John Paul II           1:02.30  
Section  2  
  1 Emma Dilullo                 Hyde Park Ba             49.89  
  2 Vivi DeAnda                  John Paul II             50.87  
  3 Emily Stein                  Hockaday                 52.46  
  4 Abigail Evans                Dallas Hsaa              54.62  
  5 Cameron Russ                 Greenhill                56.85  
  6 Browen Schroeder             Covenant Cla           1:01.73  
  7 Abby Hamilton                Dallas Hsaa            1:07.18  
 
Event 20  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Fausto Reyher                St Marks Of              40.46  
  2 Adam Barnes                  John Paul II             42.20  
  3 Darrian Lowe                 Shelton                  42.53  
  4 Fredrick Johnson             Shelton                  43.28  
  5 Dayton Toney                 Prestonwood              43.47  
  6 Dominik Fronc                St Marks Of              44.52  
  7 Pearson Brooks               Greenhill                45.15  
  8 Cristian Rodriguez           Covenant Chr             47.29  
Section  2  
  1 Micah Payne                  Covenant Chr             48.26  
  2 John Harbison                St Marks Of              49.05  
  3 Andrew Pfaff                 Episcopal Sc             50.22  
  4 Adrian Sada                  Episcopal Sc             55.12  
  5 Ian Nance                    Hill                     57.05  
Section  3  
  1 Jacob Dixon                  Prestonwood              44.01  
  2 Josh Wong                    McKinney Chr             44.63  
  3 Aaron Phillips               McKinney Chr             48.24  
  4 Corey Segundo                John Paul II             49.27  
 
Event 21  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.6 
  1 Alexus Wilhite               Trinity Chri             25.77  
  2 Sophie Isom                  Hockaday                 25.84  
  3 Kimberly Warren              Prestonwood              26.48  
  4 Yani Kent                    John Paul II             26.67  
  5 Clarissa Smith               Greenhill                27.32  
  6 Madyson McHugh               St Dominic S             27.71  
  7 Arriana Islas                St Dominic S             28.08  
Section  2     Wind: 0.6 
  1 Nikki Victorious             Calvary                  27.72  
  2 Emma Dilullo                 Hyde Park Ba             27.96  
  3 Mollie Davis                 Covenant Cla             28.07  
  4 Kenzie Westergard            Lucas Christ             28.40  
  5 Alyssa Hill                  Bethesda Chr             28.77  
  6 Riley Caylor                 Prestonwood              28.88  
  7 Jhaida Wells                 Trinity Chri             29.03  
Section  3     Wind: 3.7 
  1 Britney Beaty                Greenhill                29.64  
  1 Ayllyn Nolte                 John Paul II             29.64  
  3 Ruth Watts                   Dallas Hsaa              31.24  
  4 Audrey Hutto                 Bethesda Chr             32.51  
Section  4     Wind: 1.8 
  1 Elizabeth Lohstroh           Coram Deo (F             27.20  
  2 Rainelle Nevers              Canterbury E             28.64  
  3 Nicole Cockcroft             Lucas Christ             30.85  
  4 Simone Bergeron              Dallas Hsaa              32.45  
  5 Taylor Robinson              McKinney Chr             34.06  
  6 Annabelle Yarborough         Hill                     34.50  
  7 Emily Privett                Thesa Riders             34.87  
Section  5     Wind: NWI
  1 Genevieve Minnis             Episcopal Sc             28.95  
  2 Dashia Gilmore               Calvary                  29.07  
  3 Hannah Huggans               Canterbury E             30.42  
  4 Neely Stevens                Covenant Cla             31.20  
  5 Mary Farquhar                McKinney Chr             31.83  
  6 Lori Balderas                Alcuin                   34.41  
Section  6     Wind: NWI
  1 Isabella Shadle              Hockaday                 27.38  
  2 Rory Finn                    Hockaday                 28.60  
  3 Jasmine Danielson            McKinney Chr             29.24  
  4 Katie Steele                 Coram Deo (F             29.30  
  5 Madison Reid                 Covenant Cla             30.87  
  6 Sydney Taylor                Coram Deo (P             35.41  
Section  7     Wind: NWI
  1 Jordan Johnson               Canterbury E             29.46  
  2 Isabel Casper                Coram Deo (F             29.66  
  3 Audrey Woodburn              Lucas Christ             31.75  
  4 Toyosi Ayanwola              Alcuin                   32.12  
  5 Jacqueline Gonzales          Thesa Riders             35.23  
 
Event 22  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.4 
  1 Kit Colson                   St Marks Of              23.04  
  2 Tyler Mitchell               Shelton                  23.04  
  3 Clay Morris                  St Marks Of              23.14  
  4 Jackson Jarvis               Coram Deo (F             23.18  
  5 Hunter Longcrier             Coram Deo (F             23.29  
  6 Elias Sanchez                St Dominic S             23.67  
  7 Matthew Coleman              St Marks Of             x23.79  
Section  2     Wind: 1.4 
  1 Nicolas Jones                Calvary                  23.53  
  2 Troy Foster                  St Dominic S             23.67  
  3 Kassidy Woods                Greenhill                23.82  
  4 Brandon Swift                Bethesda Chr             23.85  
  5 Jackson Wagner               Covenant Chr             23.93  
  6 Anthony Andrews              St Marks Of             x24.10  
  7 Christian Benson             Greenhill                24.60  
  8 DaRon Hall                   Greenhill                24.81  
Section  3     Wind: 1.8 
  1 Kasen Robertson              St Marks Of             x24.60  
  2 Kabeer Singh                 St Marks Of             x25.22  
  3 Triston Bowden               Covenant Cla             25.23  
  4 Brennon Walsh                St Dominic S             25.64  
  5 Cameron Gonzales             Thesa Riders             26.31  
  6 Isaac Singleton              Shelton                  27.16  
Section  4     Wind: 0.7 
  1 Maliq Brock                  McKinney Chr             25.29  
  2 Ben Smith                    Covenant Chr             26.07  
  3 Dylan King                   McKinney Chr             27.23  
  4 Joshua Sapp                  Covenant Cla             28.98  
  5 Thomas Pinsky                Hyde Park Ba             30.40  
  6 Micah Grimmer                Thesa Riders             33.43  
Section  5     Wind: 2.0 
  1 Virdel Edwards               Prestonwood              23.25  
  2 Joshua Wallace               Coram Deo (P             24.98  
  3 Luke Acosta                  Dallas Hsaa              25.61  
  4 Keeton Brewster              St Marks Of             x26.76  
  5 Evan Brown                   Parish Episc             27.09  
  6 Aaron Holmes                 McKinney Chr             27.77  
Section  6     Wind: 2.1 
  1 Bryce Hulstein               Dallas Hsaa              22.72  
  2 Arjun Singh                  St Marks Of              23.51  
  3 Jaylen Haynes                Trinity Chri             24.81  
  4 Isaiah Clayborn              Hyde Park Ba             25.10  
  5 Jaxon Hardy                  Lucas Christ             25.18  
  6 Teshaun Manning              Calvary                  26.69  
  7 Preston Wedding              Hill                     32.62  
Section  7     Wind: 2.1 
  1 Dennis Phillips              Prestonwood              22.82  
  2 Spencer Saada                Alcuin                   24.58  
  3 Avery Owens                  Calvary                  24.83  
  4 Luke Brown                   Covenant Cla             24.86  
  5 Maguire McCormick            John Paul II             26.24  
  6 Judah Foster                 Parish Episc             27.17  
Section  8     Wind: 1.7 
  1 Brooks King                  Coram Deo (F             23.20  
  2 Joshua Tips                  Trinity Chri             23.61  
  3 CJ Crawford                  St Marks Of             x24.18  
  4 Drew Hartman                 Dallas Hsaa              24.49  
  5 Campbell Smith               Episcopal Sc             25.00  
  6 Jaddai Henry                 John Paul II             25.35  
  7 Caleb Jones                  Lucas Christ             27.82  
 
Event 23  Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Caroline Forbess             Hockaday               5:30.76  
  2 Emily Chastain               Prestonwood            5:35.24  
  3 Caroline Phelps              Trinity Vall           5:37.62  
  4 Sarah Clifford               Northstar              5:38.96  
  5 Ellie Newman                 Hockaday               5:39.89  
  6 Elizabeth Raff               Hockaday               5:48.94  
  7 Emily McCurrach              Dallas Hsaa            5:52.16  
  8 Monica Voltin                Dallas Hsaa            5:54.30  
  9 Tali Ramirez                 Parish Episc           6:08.71  
 10 Brianna Flores               Calvary                6:17.30  
 11 Kelsey Spoonemore            Prestonwood            6:18.39  
 12 Alex Sandoval                John Paul II           6:25.66  
 13 Catherine Gantt              John Paul II           6:26.10  
 14 Samantha Craig               Hyde Park Ba           6:30.72  
 15 Nicole Ziske                 John Paul II           6:35.09  
 16 Elyse Mead                   McKinney Chr           6:44.91  
 17 Katie Clay                   Shelton                7:01.99  
 
Event 24  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pablo Arroyo                 St Marks Of            4:42.30  
  2 Andres Arroyo                St Marks Of            4:44.06  
  3 Joshua Moran                 Trinity Chri           4:44.60  
  4 James Puckett                Thesa Riders           4:47.49  
  5 Seth Weprin                  St Marks Of            4:47.62  
  6 Julian Ivarra                St Marks Of           x4:53.87  
  7 Erik Halldorson              Coram Deo (F           4:54.00  
  8 Markus Seymour               Dallas Hsaa            4:54.48  
  9 Tyler Nussbaumer             St Marks Of           x4:55.89  
 10 Sam Shane                    St Marks Of           x4:57.22  
 11 Tyler Pitts                  Greenhill              4:57.97  
 12 Preston Kimmel               Thesa Riders           4:58.51  
 13 Press Wilson                 Greenhill              4:59.15  
 14 David Boyle                  John Paul II           5:09.45  
 15 John Pitre                   Trinity Vall           5:09.62  
 16 Chris Pezanosky              Trinity Vall           5:11.83  
 17 Max Ralston                  Shelton                5:17.53  
 18 Kevin Patton                 John Paul II           5:29.62  
Section  2  
  1 Ethan Lawler                 Bethesda Chr           5:13.91  
  2 Kevin James                  Trinity Vall           5:14.08  
  3 William Gordon               Shelton                5:21.25  
  4 Miles Webster                St Dominic S           5:22.71  
  5 Joey Morris                  Coram Deo (P           5:31.95  
  6 Alan Benitez                 Episcopal Sc           5:32.17  
  7 Matthew Haygood              Calvary                5:33.87  
  8 Westin Pitlik                Shelton                5:38.21  
  9 Jerrick Hawkins              Trinity Chri           5:40.80  
 10 Alejandro Coto               John Paul II           5:48.05  
 11 John Buttles                 Parish Episc           5:48.96  
 12 Grant Phillips               Parish Episc           5:49.43  
 13 Jefferson Ratliff Jr.        Parish Episc           5:50.04  
 14 Carson Roffman               Covenant Chr           5:50.68  
 15 Max Bumgardner               Covenant Chr           5:56.27  
 16 Konrad Haussmann             Hyde Park Ba           6:22.30  
Section  3  
  1 Matthew Zweig                Greenhill              4:49.36  
  2 Riley Pyle                   McKinney Chr           4:56.87  
  3 Jason Cross                  McKinney Chr           5:29.66  
  4 Mujin Kwun                   St Marks Of           x5:33.46  
  5 Whit Jewett                  Covenant Cla           5:35.84  
  6 Grant Bailey                 McKinney Chr           5:45.29  
  7 Caden Costigan               Coram Deo (F           5:46.85  
  8 Glen Cockcroft               Lucas Christ           5:58.97  
  9 Nathan Alvarado              Calvary                6:01.97  
 10 Matthew Ostertag             Lucas Christ           6:05.51  
 11 Preston Showers              Coram Deo (P           6:17.59  
 12 Matthew Kriz                 Hyde Park Ba           6:21.01  
 13 Reese Bryan                  Covenant Cla           6:25.24  
 14 Adam Dutka                   Coram Deo (P           6:31.53  
 
Event 25  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity Girls
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Trinity Christian (Cedar Hil  'A'                   4:09.65  
  2 Hockaday  'A'                                       4:15.10  
  3 John Paul II (Plano)  'A'                           4:24.17  
  4 St Dominic Savio  'A'                               4:26.79  
  5 McKinney Christian  'A'                             4:33.64  
  6 Canterbury Episcopal  'A'                           4:48.56  
  7 Covenant Classical  'A'                             4:50.77  
 
Event 26  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity Boys
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Coram Deo (Flower Mound)  'A'                       3:28.34  
  2 Dallas Hsaa  'A'                                    3:30.91  
  3 Trinity Christian (Cedar Hil  'A'                   3:32.03  
  4 St Marks Of Texas  'A'                              3:33.97  
  5 Prestonwood Christian  'A'                          3:34.73  
  6 St Dominic Savio  'A'                               3:43.12  
  7 Coram Deo (Plano)  'A'                              4:04.12  
Section  2  
  1 Covenant Christian (Colleyvi  'A'                   3:30.55  
  2 Calvary  'A'                                        3:45.23  
  3 McKinney Christian  'A'                             3:57.90  
  4 Greenhill  'A'                                      3:58.40  
  5 Hyde Park Baptist  'A'                              3:58.88  
  6 Covenant Classical  'A'                             4:04.12  
Section  3  
  1 John Paul II (Plano)  'A'                           4:04.38  
  2 Thesa Riders  'A'                                   4:05.09  
  3 Hill  'A'                                           4:35.45  
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault Varsity Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Kat Freudenthal              Shelton                9-00.00  
  2 Bailey Hollingsworth         Hockaday               8-00.00  
  3 Richa Kapoor                 Hockaday              J7-06.00  
  3 Kristen Watts                Covenant Cla           7-06.00  
  5 Mollie Davis                 Covenant Cla           7-00.00  
  5 Madison Nguyen               Greenhill             J7-00.00  
  5 Abbie Cooper                 Covenant Cla          J7-00.00  
  8 Anna Robinowitz              Greenhill              6-06.00  
  8 Rory Finn                    Hockaday              J6-06.00  
  8 Katie Clay                   Shelton               J6-06.00  
 11 Eden Schachter               Greenhill              6-00.00  
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault Varsity Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 John Harbison                St Marks Of          J12-06.00  
  1 Gabe Imery                   Shelton               12-06.00  
  3 Colton Barber                St Marks Of          J11-00.00  
  3 Dominik Fronc                St Marks Of           11-00.00  
  5 Stepehn Crotty               Greenhill             10-06.00  
  6 Luke Lombardi                Greenhill              8-00.00  
 -- Andrew Estrada               Greenhill                   NH  
 
Event 29  Girls High Jump Varsity Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emma Dilullo                 Hyde Park Ba           4-10.00  
  1 Elizabeth Lohstroh           Coram Deo (F          J4-10.00  
  3 Sydney Renfro                John Paul II           4-08.00  
  3 Anna Schindel                Hockaday              J4-08.00  
  3 Tamia Tolbert                Episcopal Sc           4-08.00  
  6 Denae Williams               Episcopal Sc           4-06.00  
  6 Eliza Parker                 Hockaday              J4-06.00  
  6 Katie Steele                 Coram Deo (F           4-06.00  
  9 Abbie Cooper                 Covenant Cla           4-04.00  
  9 Bridgette Lehman             Hill                   4-04.00  
  9 Catherine Barry              John Paul II           4-04.00  
 12 Elena Dewar                  Hockaday              J4-02.00  
 12 Lorraine King                John Paul II           4-02.00  
 12 Hannah Adams                 Episcopal Sc          J4-02.00  
 
Event 30  Boys High Jump Varsity Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clay Morris                  St Marks Of            6-02.00  
  2 Connor Buchanan              St Dominic S           6-00.00  
  3 Luke Brown                   Covenant Cla           5-10.00  
  4 Zach Morgan                  John Paul II          J5-08.00  
  4 Cooper Roach                 McKinney Chr           5-08.00  
  6 Will Barron                  Greenhill              5-04.00  
  6 Caleb Johnson                Coram Deo (F          J5-04.00  
  6 Pearson Brooks               Greenhill             J5-04.00  
  9 Jordan Cox                   Trinity Chri          J5-02.00  
  9 Hunter Longcrier             Coram Deo (F           5-02.00  
  9 Alan Habashy                 John Paul II          J5-02.00  
 12 Jai Moore                    Parish Episc           5-00.00  
 12 Ethan Armour                 Shelton                5-00.00  
 -- Evan Record                  John Paul II                NH  
 
Event 31  Girls Shot Put Varsity Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jakayla Silas                Canterbury E          29-00.00  
  2 Shelby Jenkins               McKinney Chr          28-11.00  
  3 Victoria Otero               Trinity Chri          28-02.50  
  4 Marissa Wilks                McKinney Chr          28-00.50  
  5 Simone Bergeron              Dallas Hsaa           24-10.00  
  6 Maggie Fish                  Hill                  20-07.50  
  7 Toluwanise Olawale           McKinney Chr          18-08.50  
Flight  2  
  1 Courtney Katz                Hockaday              31-02.00  
  2 Sophia Kim                   Hockaday              30-07.50  
  3 Oliva King                   John Paul II          30-05.00  
  4 Abigail Evans                Dallas Hsaa           29-07.00  
  5 Natalie Neiman               Greenhill             27-03.00  
  6 Maria Sailale                Hockaday              26-00.00  
  7 Bailey Stiles                Covenant Chr          22-10.00  
  7 Elizabeth Simpson            Greenhill             22-10.00  
  9 Alyssa Hill                  Bethesda Chr          21-11.00  
 10 Liz Guzman                   John Paul II          21-09.50  
 11 Emily Privett                Thesa Riders          19-07.00  
 12 Rebekah Grant                Dallas Hsaa           18-07.50  
 13 Julia Westerberg             Coram Deo (F          17-10.50  
 
Event 32  Boys Shot Put Varsity Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Josh Pawlish                 McKinney Chr          39-04.50  
  2 Michael Daniel               Prestonwood           35-05.50  
  3 Devon Johnson                Calvary               35-04.00  
  4 Xander Liles                 Calvary               34-04.00  
  5 Spencer Dye                  Hyde Park Ba          31-11.00  
  6 Ethan Silva                  Prestonwood           31-06.00  
  7 Patrick Nicholson            St Dominic S          30-03.00  
  8 Parker Wilson                Covenant Chr          29-08.00  
  9 Andrew Roussos               Episcopal Sc          28-01.00  
 10 Marquette Seaton             Trinity Chri          27-09.50  
 11 Matthew Steen                Calvary               26-03.00  
 12 Micah Weber                  Hill                  24-06.00  
 13 John Rochon                  Episcopal Sc          23-04.50  
 13 Trevor Parish                Bethesda Chr          23-04.50  
Flight  2  
  1 Cameron Ray                  Trinity Chri          36-09.00  
  2 Jalen North                  Parish Episc          34-05.50  
  3 Tyler Harrigan               Shelton               33-09.00  
  4 Gabe Bankston                St Marks Of           32-09.00  
  5 Mark Fitzgerald              Covenant Chr          32-07.50  
  6 Mak Premo                    John Paul II          32-01.00  
  6 Semaj Musco                  St Marks Of           32-01.00  
  8 Max McCalley                 Coram Deo (F          30-08.50  
  9 Josue Munoz                  Parish Episc          30-01.00  
 10 Auhsten Serrano              Parish Episc          28-11.00  
 11 Jake Weiss                   Greenhill             28-09.50  
 12 Ethan Davis                  Thesa Riders          27-08.00  
 13 Ryan Chi                     Thesa Riders          25-01.50  
Flight  3  
  1 Zach Gilstrap                St Marks Of           42-01.00  
  2 Kevin Hoare                  Greenhill             41-07.00  
  3 William Meloncon             Shelton               41-05.50  
  4 Josh Reed                    Covenant Chr          39-09.00  
  5 Seth Arizola                 St Dominic S          39-01.00  
  6 Nick Fedele                  St Dominic S          37-03.50  
  7 Malcolm Taylor               Greenhill             37-03.00  
  8 Ben Gitzinger                John Paul II          35-01.50  
  9 Chase Parker                 John Paul II          34-07.00  
 10 Hudson Morris                Shelton               31-01.00  
 11 Mike Mendoza                 St Marks Of          x31-00.00  
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw Varsity Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Marissa Wilks                McKinney Chr             83-08  
  2 Jakayla Silas                Canterbury E             83-04  
  3 Shelby Jenkins               McKinney Chr             81-08  
  4 Sophia Kim                   Hockaday              76-02.50  
  5 Dawn Grillo                  Hockaday                 65-04  
  6 Toluwanise Olawale           McKinney Chr             56-09  
  7 Browen Schroeder             Covenant Cla             51-07  
  8 Josephine Steed              Covenant Cla          40-08.50  
Flight  2  
  1 Ashley Isenberg              Greenhill                91-10  
  2 Courtney Katz                Hockaday              88-11.50  
  3 Oliva King                   John Paul II             80-03  
  4 Rebekah Grant                Dallas Hsaa              77-05  
  5 Elizabeth Simpson            Greenhill                74-10  
  6 Anna Rose Sloan              Shelton                  73-08  
  7 Natalie Neiman               Greenhill                72-10  
  8 Kelsey Young                 John Paul II             72-02  
  9 Audrey Hutto                 Bethesda Chr             63-05  
 10 Alyssa Hill                  Bethesda Chr          55-09.50  
 11 Bailey Stiles                Covenant Chr             52-07  
 12 Julia Westerberg             Coram Deo (F          48-09.50  
 13 Emily Privett                Thesa Riders          48-03.50  
 14 Simone Bergeron              Dallas Hsaa           44-07.50  
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw Varsity Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Josh Pawlish                 McKinney Chr            125-06  
  2 Hudson Morris                Shelton                 113-08  
  3 Troy Foster                  St Dominic S            112-08  
  4 Ryan Jackson                 Prestonwood             108-00  
  5 Dylan Jackson                Prestonwood              99-01  
  6 Mak Premo                    John Paul II             88-00  
  7 Josue Munoz                  Parish Episc             73-00  
  8 Auhsten Serrano              Parish Episc             71-05  
  9 Spencer Dye                  Hyde Park Ba             69-10  
 10 Logan Burton                 Coram Deo (F             67-04  
 11 Micah Weber                  Hill                     47-04  
Flight  2  
  1 Chase Parker                 John Paul II            101-08  
  2 Jalen North                  Parish Episc             97-07  
  3 Ethan Armour                 Shelton                  97-05  
  4 Ben Gitzinger                John Paul II             89-04  
  5 Max McCalley                 Coram Deo (F             86-10  
  6 Devon Johnson                Calvary                  80-10  
  7 Andrew Roussos               Episcopal Sc             80-07  
  8 Cirenio Lopez                Greenhill                78-00  
  9 Trevor Parish                Bethesda Chr             77-03  
 10 Nathan Silvas                Thesa Riders             75-06  
 11 Xander Liles                 Calvary                  69-02  
 12 Matthew Steen                Calvary                  66-09  
 13 Caleb Ainsworth              Episcopal Sc             62-09  
 14 CJ Camot                     Alcuin                   62-06  
Flight  3  
  1 Zach Gilstrap                St Marks Of             118-07  
  2 Josh Reed                    Covenant Chr         118-02.50  
  3 Val Matteson                 Shelton              112-01.50  
  4 Brandon Swift                Bethesda Chr            109-02  
  5 Mark Fitzgerald              Covenant Chr            102-05  
  6 John Harbison                St Marks Of             102-02  
  7 Dominik Fronc                St Marks Of             100-10  
  8 Mike Mendoza                 St Marks Of             x94-09  
  9 Eric Reed                    Covenant Chr             94-05  
 10 Ryan Rogers                  Coram Deo (F             92-08  
 11 Malcolm Taylor               Greenhill                92-03  
 12 Ryan Ahle                    Dallas Hsaa              90-07  
 13 Gabe Bankston                St Marks Of          x88-00.50  
 14 Semaj Musco                  St Marks Of          x81-06.50  
 15 Kevin Hoare                  Greenhill                78-07  
 
Event 35  Girls Long Jump Varsity Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Kaleigh Beacham              Hockaday              15-06.25   1.2 
     14-09(0.2) 15-01.50(1.0) 15-06.25(1.2) FOUL(-3.4)      
  2 Brianna Ealey                Shelton               14-07.00   2.3 
     14-07(2.3) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(-0.2)       
  3 Louisa Lindsley              Hockaday             J14-05.50   1.0 
     FOUL(0.1) 14-05.50(1.0) FOUL(3.0) FOUL(-2.8)       
  4 Madyson McHugh               St Dominic S          14-04.50   1.4 
     14-03.50(1.1) 14-04.50(1.4) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(-0.1)       
  5 Jordan Johnson               Canterbury E          14-01.00  -0.9 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.2) 14-01(-0.9)       
  6 CeCe Banks                   Trinity Chri          13-10.00   2.6 
     FOUL      13-10(2.6) FOUL(2.2) FOUL(-0.1)       
 -- Jin Davis                    Covenant Cla              FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL(0.5) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(-0.0)       
 -- Caroline Willis              McKinney Chr              FOUL       
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(2.2) FOUL(-0.1)      
 -- Sinai Hamilton               Covenant Cla              FOUL       
     FOUL(0.3) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(1.0) PASS            
Flight  2  
  1 Yani Kent                    John Paul II          15-03.75   1.2 
     15-01.50(1.8) 15-02.50(3.4) 15-03.75(1.2) 14-09.75(0.4)       
  2 Clarissa Smith               Greenhill             15-02.75   2.7 
     15-02.75(2.7) 14-09.25(1.0) FOUL(0.9) 14-07(+0.0)       
  3 Emily Stein                  Hockaday              14-10.00   1.6 
     FOUL(1.3) FOUL(0.7) 14-10(1.6) FOUL(0.3)       
  4 Charlotte Scannell           Shelton               14-07.50   2.7 
     FOUL(1.8) 14-03(1.3) FOUL(0.5) 14-07.50(2.7)       
  5 Vivi DeAnda                  John Paul II          14-05.50   2.0 
     14-01(2.4) 14-05.50(2.0) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(0.2)       
  6 Saylor Madden                Alcuin                13-04.75   2.5 
     13-04.75(2.5) FOUL(2.2) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(0.8)       
  7 Claire Birbari               Covenant Cla          13-04.50   3.2 
     13-04.50(3.2) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(2.4) FOUL(0.2)       
  8 Kennedy Moore                Shelton               13-00.50  +0.0 
     FOUL(0.7) 13-00.50(+0.0) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(0.7)       
  9 Genevieve Quinn              John Paul II          12-09.00  +0.0 
     12-09(+0.0) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(0.8)       
 -- Megan Olomu                  Greenhill                 FOUL       
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(1.3)       
 
Event 36  Boys Long Jump Varsity Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Brandon Swift                Bethesda Chr          18-09.50   1.7 
     17-05(0.8) 18-09.50(1.7) FOUL(+0.0) 18-06.50(1.3)       
  2 Campbell Smith               Episcopal Sc          18-07.00   0.6 
     FOUL(2.2) 18-07(0.6) FOUL(2.1) FOUL(0.6)       
  3 Cole McHugh                  St Dominic S          18-05.50   2.6 
     FOUL(0.4) 18-01(+0.0) FOUL(2.0) 18-05.50(2.6)       
  4 Zach Morgan                  John Paul II          18-05.00   0.8 
     18-05(0.8) 18-04(2.0) 18-01.50(1.8) FOUL(1.1)       
  5 Christian Shadle             St Marks Of          x18-02.50   2.1 
     17-10.50(0.3) 18-02.50(2.1) FOUL(2.7) FOUL(0.6)       
  6 Josh Mysore                  St Marks Of          x17-05.00   2.2 
     FOUL(1.4) FOUL(1.9) 17-05(2.2) FOUL(0.6)       
  7 Cristian Pereira             St Marks Of          x17-04.00   0.3 
     17-04(0.3) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(2.5)       
  8 Teshaun Manning              Calvary               17-01.50   3.3 
     FOUL(0.5) 17-01.50(3.3) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(1.1)       
  9 Cadeyn Kennedy               Hill                  15-08.00   1.4 
     FOUL(2.9) 15-08(1.4) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(1.9)       
 10 Frank McCown                 Hill                  15-02.50   1.8 
     FOUL(0.2) FOUL(0.8) 15-02.50(1.8) FOUL(1.2)       
Flight  2  
  1 Jackson Jarvis               Coram Deo (F          18-04.50   2.8 
     17-05.50(0.6) 18-04.50(2.8) FOUL(0.8) 18-03(1.0)       
  2 Aaron Jones                  John Paul II          17-11.00  -0.3 
     FOUL(0.5) 17-11(-0.3) FOUL(2.2) FOUL(0.2)       
  3 Anwar Sa'id                  Alcuin                17-04.50   1.7 
     17-04.50(1.7) FOUL(3.7) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(1.6)       
  4 Tyler Mitchell               Shelton               16-07.00   0.2 
     FOUL(0.6) 16-07(0.2) FOUL(2.5) FOUL(3.2)       
  5 Elias Sanchez                St Dominic S          16-00.00   0.4 
     FOUL(0.7) 16-00(0.4) FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(1.5)       
  6 Robert Bright                Thesa Riders          15-11.00   0.5 
     15-11(0.5) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(0.2)       
  7 Cameron Gonzales             Thesa Riders          15-07.50  -0.7 
     15-07.50(-0.7) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(0.4)       
  8 Ian Nance                    Hill                  15-01.50   2.0 
     FOUL(2.4) FOUL(1.7) 15-01.50(2.0) FOUL(0.5)       
  9 Max Nathan                   Alcuin                14-11.00  +0.0 
     14-11(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(0.5)       
 -- Brooks King                  Coram Deo (F              FOUL       
     FOUL(0.3) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(2.4) FOUL(0.4)       
Flight  3  
  1 Clay Morris                  St Marks Of           22-02.50  -1.0 
     21-09.50(0.4) 22-02.50(-1.0) PASS      PASS            
  2 Daniel Garcia                St Marks Of           21-07.50   1.8 
     21-07.50(1.8) 20-08.50(0.4) 20-10(+0.0) 21-04.50(0.3)       
  3 Kassidy Woods                Greenhill             21-05.00   0.3 
     21-05(0.3) 20-00(-0.5) 20-09(0.2) 20-07(0.5)      
  4 Nick Greenberg               Episcopal Sc          20-09.00  +0.0 
     FOUL(-0.2) 20-05(0.8) 20-09(+0.0) 20-07(-0.4)       
  5 Spencer Saada                Alcuin                19-09.00  +0.0 
     FOUL(1.6) 19-04.50(+0.0) 18-11(+0.0) 19-09(+0.0)      
  6 Ian Ellis                    Covenant Chr          19-06.00   0.3 
     19-00(1.0) 18-00(0.4) 18-07.50(+0.0) 19-06(0.3)       
  7 Seun Omonije                 St Marks Of           19-05.00   0.3 
     FOUL(2.7) 19-05(0.3) 18-06.50(1.0) PASS           
  8 Fredrick Johnson             Shelton               19-04.00  +0.0 
     FOUL(1.4) 19-04(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 18-10(-0.1)       
  9 Nicolas Jones                Calvary               19-03.00   1.1 
     19-03(1.1) 18-01(+0.0) 19-00.50(2.3) 18-06.50(-0.1)       
 10 Bryce Hulstein               Dallas Hsaa           18-05.50   1.9 
     FOUL(0.4) 17-08.50(2.7) FOUL(-0.2) 18-05.50(1.9)       
 10 Lukas Seymour                Dallas Hsaa           18-05.50   2.5 
     18-05.50(2.5) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.3)       
 12 Ben Smith                    Covenant Chr          18-01.50   0.5 
     18-01.50(0.5) FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(-0.5)       
 13 Charles Malone               Trinity Chri          15-08.50  -0.3 
     15-08.50(-0.3) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(0.6)       
 -- Haven Cole                   Shelton                   FOUL       
     FOUL(1.6) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(1.2) FOUL            
 
Event 37  Girls Triple Jump Varsity Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Emma Dilullo                 Hyde Park Ba          35-03.00   0.3 
     35-03(0.3) 35-00.25(0.9) 34-07(0.9) 34-01.50(+0.0)      
  2 Bridgette Lehman             Hill                  34-02.00   0.2 
     34-02(0.2) 33-09(+0.0) 33-04.75(2.0) 33-03(+0.0)       
  3 Kaleigh Beacham              Hockaday              32-02.75   1.2 
     31-05(0.1) 32-02.75(1.2) FOUL(-1.4) 31-08.50(-0.2)       
  4 Louisa Lindsley              Hockaday              31-07.75  +0.0 
     31-06(0.7) 31-07.75(+0.0) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(0.8)       
  5 Emily Stein                  Hockaday              31-05.50   0.8 
     FOUL(1.1) 31-05.50(0.8) 30-03(0.8) 31-02.75(-0.9)       
  6 Claire Birbari               Covenant Cla          30-07.25   1.2 
     30-07.25(1.2) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.2)      
  7 Alyssa Hill                  Bethesda Chr          30-04.75   1.3 
     30-04.75(1.3) 29-07.50(+0.0) 26-02(1.1) PASS(+0.0)      
  8 Kristen Watts                Covenant Cla          30-01.00   0.8 
     28-09.25(2.4) 29-07(+0.0) 30-01(0.8) 28-10.25(-2.4)       
  9 Anzhane Hutton               Trinity Chri         J28-10.75  -2.2 
     FOUL(1.0) FOUL(0.3) 28-02.50(0.6) 28-10.75(-2.2)       
 10 Ava Quezada                  Canterbury E         J28-08.75   0.1 
     28-08.75(0.1) 26-02.75(0.9) FOUL(0.9) 26-00.25(+0.0)      
 11 Juliette Jowid               John Paul II          28-08.00  +0.0 
     27-09.25(1.0) 28-08(+0.0) FOUL(0.7) 26-05.25(+0.0)       
 12 Caroline Willis              McKinney Chr          26-04.75   0.1 
     FOUL(+0.0) 26-04.75(0.1) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(0.1)      
 
Event 38  Boys Triple Jump Varsity Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Luke Brown                   Covenant Cla          42-04.50   1.2 
     42-04.50(1.2) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(+0.0)      
  2 Nick Greenberg               Episcopal Sc          41-11.50   1.6 
     FOUL(0.1) FOUL(-0.1) 39-10.50(-0.4) 41-11.50(1.6)      
  3 Brandon Swift                Bethesda Chr          39-01.50  +0.0 
     FOUL(0.5) 38-07.75(1.4) 39-01.50(+0.0) FOUL(2.4)      
  4 Aaron Jones                  John Paul II          38-04.50  +0.0 
     37-02(0.3) 35-03(+0.0) 36-11(+0.0) 38-04.50(+0.0)      
  5 Zach Morgan                  John Paul II          37-11.50   0.3 
     36-00.50(1.7) 35-11(0.4) 36-09(0.4) 37-11.50(0.3)       
  6 Josh Mysore                  St Marks Of           37-09.00  +0.0 
     35-10(0.5) FOUL(+0.0) 37-09(+0.0) 32-02(0.2)      
  7 Jordan Cox                   Trinity Chri          37-07.50   0.3 
     FOUL(-0.5) 36-06(0.6) 36-03.50(+0.0) 37-07.50(0.3)      
  8 Will Barron                  Greenhill             36-11.50   1.0 
     35-01.50(-0.4) 36-11.50(1.0) 36-08.50(0.2) FOUL(-0.2)      
  9 Taylor Behm                  Coram Deo (F          36-08.50   0.4 
     34-08(1.5) 36-00(0.7) 35-03.50(-0.5) 36-08.50(0.4)      
 10 Cristian Pereira             St Marks Of           36-06.00   0.3 
     FOUL(0.6) 33-11(1.2) 36-02.50(+0.0) 36-06(0.3)      
 11 Frank McCown                 Hill                  35-09.00  +0.0 
     31-03(-0.7) FOUL(0.2) 35-09(+0.0) FOUL(0.5)      
 12 Shayan Ganjoor               John Paul II          32-10.50  +0.0 
     FOUL(0.3) 31-07(+0.0) 32-10.50(+0.0) 32-07(0.2)      
 13 Caden Costigan               Coram Deo (F          32-09.00  -0.5 
     FOUL(+0.0) 32-02.50(+0.0) 32-09(-0.5) 32-06.50(0.3)      
 14 Ian Nance                    Hill                  31-08.50   0.4 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(0.4) 31-08.50(0.4)      
 
Event 39  Girls Javelin Throw Varsity Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sophia Kim                   Hockaday                 66-02  
  2 Abigail Evans                Dallas Hsaa              62-06  
  3 Elizabeth Lohstroh           Coram Deo (F             60-08  
  4 Courtney Katz                Hockaday                 56-09  
 -- Honor Wood                   Hockaday                  FOUL  
 
Event 40  Boys Javelin Throw Varsity Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fredrick Johnson             Shelton                 153-10  
  2 Dominik Fronc                St Marks Of             133-00  
  3 Ash Webber                   Prestonwood             114-06  
  4 William Haga                 St Marks Of             110-03  
  5 Hunter Longcrier             Coram Deo (F            108-08  
  6 Max McCalley                 Coram Deo (F            107-09  
  7 Josh Reed                    Covenant Chr            104-08  
  8 Eric Reed                    Covenant Chr             84-07  
  9 Ryan Rogers                  Coram Deo (F             74-11  
 10 Mark Fitzgerald              Covenant Chr             69-11  
 11 Parker Wilson                Covenant Chr            x66-05  
 
            Women - Varsity Girls - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hockaday                   259        2) John Paul II (Plano)       77.50
    3) Trinity Christian (Cedar H  71        4) Greenhill                  63   
    5) Shelton                     57        6) Covenant Classical         38   
    6) Prestonwood Christian       38        8) Hyde Park Baptist          37   
    9) Dallas HSAA                 29       10) Hill                       28   
   11) Coram Deo (Flower Mound)    27.50    12) Canterbury Episcopal       27   
   13) McKinney Christian          24       13) St Dominic Savio           24   
   15) Covenant Christian (Colley  12       16) Northstar                  11   
   17) Trinity Valley               8       17) Lucas Christian             8   
   17) Episcopal School Of Dallas   8       20) Calvary                     6   
   21) Bethesda Christian           3                                           
 
             Men - Varsity Boys - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St Marks Of Texas          237        2) Coram Deo (Flower Mound)   82   
    3) Greenhill                   78        4) Shelton                    77   
    5) Covenant Christian (Colley  68        6) Prestonwood Christian      64   
    7) John Paul II (Plano)        61        8) Trinity Christian (Cedar   52   
    9) Dallas HSAA                 33       10) McKinney Christian         32   
   10) Trinity Valley              32       12) St Dominic Savio           31   
   13) THESA Riders                17       14) Covenant Classical         16   
   15) Episcopal School Of Dallas  15       16) Bethesda Christian          9   
   17) Alcuin                       4       17) Calvary                     4   
   19) Hyde Park Baptist            3