Licensed to FT Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/5/2018 06:31 PM
                 2018 SPC Championships - 5/4/2018 to 5/5/2018                 
                                 Hunt Stadium                                  
                           St. Marks School of Texas                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Ana Maria Rodriquez          St John's                93-08  
  2 Isabel Windham               St John's                86-10  
  3 Gabby Long                   St John's                86-02  
  4 Karli Reed                   Fort Worth C             84-06  
  5 Uma Tiwari                   Trinity Vall             81-01  
  6 Sydney Welbourne-Houston     Oakridge                 76-01  
  7 Sarah Byars                  Houston Chri             75-04  
  8 Maria Sailale                Hockaday                 73-01  
  9 Sophia Kim                   Hockaday                 70-11  
 10 Sophia Casetta               Episcopal                66-09  
 11 Elizabeth Simpson            Greenhill                59-02  
 12 Taryn Salako                 Oakridge                 56-07  
Flight  2  
  1 Jamie Tatum                  Episcopal               130-04  
  2 Bryana Bazile                Episcopal               117-11  
  3 Marilyn Nwora                Kinkaid                 109-07  
  4 Madi Malouf                  Kinkaid                 106-07  
  5 Jessica Pugh                 Greenhill               103-03  
  6 Nia Caldwell                 Kinkaid                  98-05  
  7 Sara Anderson                Casady                   95-06  
  8 Ashley Isenberg              Greenhill                91-10  
  9 Caton Nelson                 Casady                   90-04  
 10 Isabelle O'Connor            Casady                   88-10  
 11 Otega Amudo                  John Cooper              84-09  
 12 Courtney Katz                Hockaday                 82-05  
 -- Amara Oguchi                 John Cooper                 ND  
 
Event 2  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Joe Cox                      Cistercian P            121-10  
  2 Kevin Hoare                  Greenhill               119-05  
  3 Ben Currin                   John Cooper             115-00  
  4 Will Leger                   St John's               113-08  
  4 Ezekiel Evans                Kinkaid                 113-08  
  6 Justin Smith                 Episcopal               112-04  
  7 Sam Brus                     John Cooper             110-03  
  8 Ravi Patel                   Oakridge                107-00  
  9 Dominik Fronc                St Marks Of             106-10  
 10 Mack Nason                   Oakridge                106-01  
 11 Darren Asmussen              Oakridge                105-04  
 12 Destiny Iwuh                 Houston Chri            102-07  
 13 Malcolm Taylor               Greenhill                99-10  
 14 Dylan Bryant                 St Andrews E             99-07  
Flight  2  
  1 Gregory Groppell             John Cooper             151-10  
  2 Donavan Jackson              Houston Chri            149-05  
  3 Zach Gilstrap                St Marks Of             135-06  
  4 Ben FitzGerald               Cistercian P            133-05  
  5 Travis Qualls                Houston Chri            130-09  
  6 Ben Belton                   Fort Worth C            127-01  
  7 Cruz Uhland                  Casady                  125-10  
  8 CJ Little                    Casady                  122-00  
  9 Thomas Marlow                Fort Worth C            121-09  
 10 Ameer Mustafa                Kinkaid                 119-07  
 11 Matthew Mercado              St John's               118-08  
 12 Nick Huntsman                St John's               118-07  
 13 Jacob Herrscher              Greenhill               118-02  
 14 John Harbison                St Marks Of             112-09  
 15 John Renfro                  Casady                  111-03  
 
Event 3  Girls Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Charlotte Schaeffer          Episcopal             15-09.00  +0.0 
  2 Nika Gorski                  Casady                15-08.50  +0.0 
  3 Clarissa Smith               Greenhill             15-06.50  +0.0 
  4 Esohe Asuen                  Houston Chri          15-04.00  +0.0 
  5 Ashley Moore                 Houston Chri          14-11.00  +0.0 
  5 Elizabeth McNeely            St John's             14-11.00  +0.0 
  7 Sidney Marsh                 St Andrews E          14-10.00  +0.0 
  8 Emily Stein                  Hockaday              14-09.50   1.2 
  9 Shelby DesRoches             St John's             14-09.25  +0.0 
 10 Lydia Barron                 Fort Worth C          14-07.50  +0.0 
 11 Peyton Walter                Casady                13-11.50  +0.0 
 12 Hannah Lutey                 Houston Chri          13-05.25  -0.3 
Flight  2  
  1 Lydia Patterson              Kinkaid               17-07.50  +0.0 
  2 Megan Olomu                  Greenhill             17-03.00   0.8 
  3 Sophie Isom                  Hockaday              17-00.50  +0.0 
  4 Kansas Watts                 Episcopal             17-00.00   0.4 
  5 Sola Omonije                 Greenhill             16-05.75  +0.0 
  6 Eme Nwoko                    Trinity Vall          16-05.25  +0.0 
  7 Obie Amudo                   John Cooper           16-04.50   1.0 
  8 Cydne Harrell-Malveaux       Episcopal             16-03.00  +0.0 
  9 Mia Guien                    St John's             15-11.25   0.5 
  9 Kaleigh Beacham              Hockaday              15-11.25  +0.0 
 11 Mary Alex Frishman           St Andrews E          15-11.00  +0.0 
 12 Allana Jerry                 Trinity Vall          15-05.75   0.2 
 
Event 4  Boys Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Patrick Wilson               St Andrews E          19-05.50   0.4 
  2 Nicco LaRovere               Oakridge              19-01.00  -0.1 
  2 Chelan Beavers               St Andrews E          19-01.00  +0.0 
  4 Brian Bernard                St Stephens           18-11.00   1.9 
  5 Jonathan Lim                 St Andrews E          18-10.25   0.2 
  6 David Houston                St Stephens           18-08.50  -0.6 
  7 Peter Berryman               Casady                18-06.50   0.5 
  8 Campbell Smith               Episcopal Sc          18-05.25  +0.0 
  9 Sam Clay                     Cistercian P          17-06.50   0.8 
 10 Charles Treadway             Cistercian P          17-00.75   0.3 
Flight  2  
  1 Jamal January                St Stephens           22-04.25   0.7 
  2 Genson Hooper Price          St John's             22-01.50   0.5 
  3 Seun Omonije                 St Marks Of           21-10.00   0.9 
  4 Will Marx                    St John's             21-05.00   0.3 
  5 Clay Morris                  St Marks Of           21-04.75   0.6 
  6 Kassidy Woods                Greenhill             21-01.75   0.5 
  7 Collin Fullen                St John's             20-04.75   0.5 
  8 Chance Allshouse             Kinkaid               20-00.75   0.9 
  9 Will Vail                    Houston Chri          20-00.25   1.8 
 10 Daniel Garcia                St Marks Of           19-08.00   0.7 
 11 Harry Crutcher               Cistercian P          19-06.50   0.8 
 12 Steven Claypool              Houston Chri          17-08.75   0.6 
 -- Nick Greenberg               Episcopal Sc              FOUL       
 
Event 5  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Audrey Ho                    Kinkaid               10-06.00  
  2 Katherine Goodwin            Greenhill             10-00.00  
  3 Rory Finn                    Hockaday               8-06.00  
  3 Bailey Hollingsworth         Hockaday               8-06.00  
  5 Madison Nguyen               Greenhill              8-00.00  
  6 Eden Schachter               Greenhill             J8-00.00  
  7 Richa Kapoor                 Hockaday              J8-00.00  
  8 Catalina Rendon              Episcopal              7-06.00  
  9 Macie Moody                  Oakridge              J7-06.00  
 10 Amelia Williams              St John's              7-00.00  
 
Event 6  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jacob Herrscher              Greenhill             14-00.00  
  2 August Windham               St John's             13-06.00  
  3 Noah Chan                    Kinkaid               13-00.00  
  4 Matthew McLean               Fort Worth C         J13-00.00  
  5 John Harbison                St Marks Of           12-06.00  
  6 Jeff Wright                  Oakridge              12-00.00  
  7 Dominik Fronc                St Marks Of           11-06.00  
  8 Stepehn Crotty               Greenhill             11-00.00  
  8 Paul Thompson                Kinkaid               11-00.00  
 10 Aaron Wilson                 Kinkaid               10-06.00  
 10 Ethan McLean                 Oakridge              10-06.00  
 10 Andrew Estrada               Greenhill             10-06.00  
 10 Avery Clinkscale             Fort Worth C          10-06.00  
 14 Lane Kimmel                  Fort Worth C         J10-06.00  
 14 Colton Barber                St Marks Of          J10-06.00  
 16 Preston Piercey              Casady                10-00.00  
 -- Christian Campbell           Casady                      NH  
 -- TJ Bellah                    Oakridge                    NH  
 
Event 7  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gabby Long                   St John's             29-03.50  
  2 Caroline Simpson             Greenhill             27-10.00  
  3 December Stevenson           Kinkaid               27-03.25  
  4 Caton Nelson                 Casady                27-00.25  
  5 Savannah Robertson           Houston Chri          26-11.25  
  6 Sara Anderson                Casady                26-00.50  
  7 Madison Jones                Oakridge              25-07.50  
  8 Sarah Byars                  Houston Chri          24-11.75  
  9 Sophia Casetta               Episcopal             24-08.25  
 10 Maria Sailale                Hockaday              23-02.75  
 11 Elizabeth Simpson            Greenhill             21-08.75  
Flight  2  
  1 Marilyn Nwora                Kinkaid               43-01.25  
  2 Nia Caldwell                 Kinkaid               41-04.50  
  3 Bryana Bazile                Episcopal             37-00.75  
  4 Jamie Tatum                  Episcopal             34-03.75  
  5 Jessica Pugh                 Greenhill             33-09.00  
  6 Ana Maria Rodriquez          St John's             32-09.00  
  7 Amara Oguchi                 John Cooper           31-02.00  
  8 Sophia Kim                   Hockaday              30-10.50  
  9 Otega Amudo                  John Cooper           30-01.00  
 10 Karli Reed                   Fort Worth C          28-08.75  
 11 Courtney Katz                Hockaday              27-04.50  
 
Event 8  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Marquis Hubbard              Kinkaid               43-05.50  
  2 Travis Qualls                Houston Chri          43-00.25  
  3 James Ogunrin                Episcopal             41-00.50  
  4 Dylan Salters                Episcopal             40-10.25  
  5 Campbell Keating             Cistercian P          40-08.25  
  6 Thomas Marlow                Fort Worth C          40-00.75  
  7 Cruz Uhland                  Casady                40-00.00  
  8 Dominik Fronc                St Marks Of           39-03.00  
  9 Peter Buckman                St John's             38-04.50  
 10 Duncan Shields               Kinkaid               38-03.00  
 11 Malcolm Taylor               Greenhill             38-02.25  
 12 Sam Kollmeier                Fort Worth C          36-02.25  
Flight  2  
  1 Ebube Oguchi                 John Cooper           52-00.50  
  2 Ben Belton                   Fort Worth C          49-05.50  
  3 William Bennett              Casady                45-09.00  
  4 Austin McDonald              Houston Chri          44-09.75  
  5 Ameer Mustafa                Kinkaid               44-00.25  
  6 Donavan Jackson              Houston Chri          43-11.50  
  7 Gregory Groppell             John Cooper           42-11.75  
  8 Zach Gilstrap                St Marks Of           42-11.50  
  9 Joe Cox                      Cistercian P          42-09.00  
 10 Ben FitzGerald               Cistercian P          42-05.50  
 11 John Renfro                  Casady                41-00.00  
 12 Kevin Hoare                  Greenhill             40-02.00  
 
Event 9  Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Esohe Asuen                  Houston Chri           5-04.00  
  2 Sola Omonije                 Greenhill              5-00.00  
  3 Katherine Goodwin            Greenhill              4-10.00  
  4 Charlotte Schaeffer          Episcopal             J4-10.00  
  5 Jalen Elrod                  Kinkaid                4-08.00  
  5 Anna Schindel                Hockaday               4-08.00  
  5 Lydia Patterson              Kinkaid                4-08.00  
  8 Sophie Isom                  Hockaday               4-06.00  
  9 Avery McGill                 Houston Chri          J4-06.00  
  9 Keziah Catania               Casady                J4-06.00  
  9 Sarah Schott                 Houston Chri          J4-06.00  
 
Event 10  Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Preston Swiggart             Houston Chri           6-06.00  
  2 Clay Morris                  St Marks Of            6-04.00  
  3 Myles Black                  Kinkaid                6-02.00  
  4 Luke Schaeffer               Episcopal             J6-02.00  
  5 Will Leger                   St John's              6-00.00  
  6 Hassan Wayzani               Oakridge               5-10.00  
  7 Will Marx                    St John's              5-08.00  
  7 Patrick Wilson               St Andrews E           5-08.00  
 -- Pearson Brooks               Greenhill                   NH  
 -- Chelan Beavers               St Andrews E                NH  
 -- Steven Claypool              Houston Chri                NH  
 
Event 11  Girls Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Mary Alex Frishman           St Andrews E          33-05.50  +0.0 
  2 Anna Schindel                Hockaday              32-06.25  +0.0 
  3 Lydia Barron                 Fort Worth C          32-01.00  +0.0 
  4 Kathleen Johnson             Episcopal             31-10.50  +0.0 
  5 Nika Gorski                  Casady                31-07.75  +0.0 
  6 Elizabeth McNeely            St John's             31-05.00   0.5 
  7 Taylor White                 Trinity Vall          31-01.00  +0.0 
  8 Peyton Walter                Casady                30-00.00   1.1 
  9 Kynnedi Smith                Fort Worth C          28-10.50   0.3 
 10 Kaitlyn Moore                Houston Chri          28-10.00   0.8 
 11 Gita Paladugu                Trinity Vall          26-03.00   0.3 
Flight  2  
  1 Obie Amudo                   John Cooper           37-00.00  +0.0 
  2 Lydia Patterson              Kinkaid               36-03.00  +0.0 
  3 Sola Omonije                 Greenhill             35-01.50  +0.0 
  4 Kaleigh Beacham              Hockaday              35-00.50  +0.0 
  5 Kansas Watts                 Episcopal             34-10.00  +0.0 
  6 Sidney Marsh                 St Andrews E          34-00.50  +0.0 
  7 Caroline Totz                Kinkaid               33-10.50  +0.0 
  8 Megan Olomu                  Greenhill             33-08.50  +0.0 
  9 Petties Sania                Episcopal             33-05.00  +0.0 
 10 Emily Stein                  Hockaday              32-11.50  +0.0 
 10 Mia Guien                    St John's             32-11.50  +0.0 
 12 Lauren Locher                Kinkaid               31-11.00  +0.0 
 
Event 12  Boys Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Omar Denmon                  Episcopal             41-00.25   0.3 
  2 Michael Ross                 St Andrews E          38-01.75  +0.0 
  3 Trenton Jackson              St Andrews E          36-10.50   0.5 
  4 Zander Engelke               Trinity Vall          36-08.25   0.8 
  5 Josh Mysore                  St Marks Of           36-05.50   0.7 
  6 Will Barron                  Greenhill             36-05.25   0.5 
  7 Colton Nelson                Casady                33-01.50  +0.0 
Flight  2  
  1 Nick Greenberg               Episcopal Sc          44-07.50  +0.0 
  2 Genson Hooper Price          St John's             44-03.75  +0.0 
  3 Jamal January                St Stephens           43-09.00  +0.0 
  4 Seun Omonije                 St Marks Of           42-09.75   0.4 
  5 Collin Fullen                St John's             42-06.50   0.6 
  6 Daniel Garcia                St Marks Of           41-09.75  +0.0 
  7 Evan Burchfiel               John Cooper           39-07.75  +0.0 
  8 Will Leger                   St John's             39-05.50  +0.0 
  9 Zachary Young                St Stephens           39-00.50   0.2 
 10 Kian Amos                    Trinity Vall          38-04.25  +0.0 
 11 Davis Le                     Oakridge              37-05.25  +0.0 
 12 Sage Abram                   Oakridge              37-02.00  +0.0 
 
Event 13  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Adoette Vaughan              Hockaday              11:03.15  
  2 Caroline Forbess             Hockaday              11:06.30  
  3 Alexandra Blake              Kinkaid               11:34.55  
  4 Kaiti Ness                   Greenhill             11:46.22  
  5 Parker Hawk                  Hockaday              11:52.24  
  6 Caroline Keller              Kinkaid               12:06.84  
  7 Claire Richardson            Casady                12:07.44  
  8 Katie Cline                  St Stephens           12:17.26  
  9 Mikayla Hyde                 St Andrews E          12:20.93  
 10 Caroline Johnson             St Andrews E          12:28.37  
 11 Olivia Fowler                Kinkaid               12:28.67  
 12 Lauren Kearns                Houston Chri          12:31.66  
 13 Paige Cromley                John Cooper           12:32.38  
 14 Julia Bohanon                Casady                12:36.21  
 15 Hattie White                 St Stephens           12:50.54  
 16 Alexandra Lee                St Andrews E          13:00.51  
 17 Brooke Demarco               John Cooper           13:30.48  
 18 Elizabeth McLauchlin         Episcopal             13:50.45  
 19 Aleena Fayaz                 John Cooper           14:01.04  
 
Event 14  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chris Pezanosky              Trinity Vall          10:27.37  
  2 Antonio Melendez             Kinkaid               10:39.66  
  3 Kevin Latreille              St Andrews E          10:42.60  
  4 Alex Smith                   Cistercian P          10:44.22  
  5 Brian Ross                   John Cooper           10:48.07  
  6 Andre' Arsenault             St Marks Of           10:54.21  
  7 Reagan Castiglione           Houston Chri          10:56.19  
  8 Press Wilson                 Greenhill             11:05.18  
Section  2  
  1 Crayton Carrozza             St Stephens            9:15.93  
  2 Travis Dowd                  St Stephens            9:23.64  
  3 Chandon Chhikara             St Andrews E           9:32.79  
  4 Sam Bass                     Casady                 9:39.10  
  5 Henry Lynn                   Fort Worth C           9:56.61  
  6 Samuel Ho                    St John's              9:58.28  
  7 Dz Zavitsanos                Kinkaid               10:02.27  
  8 Socs Zavitsanos              Kinkaid               10:05.72  
  9 Daniel Brickman              Greenhill             10:10.78  
 10 Pearse Higgason              St John's             10:18.93  
 11 Tyler Nussbaumer             St Marks Of           10:20.13  
 12 Will McDermott               John Cooper           10:23.58  
 13 Jayan Nitzsche               St Stephens           10:24.50  
 14 Simon Jernigan               St John's             10:33.40  
 15 Carson Kurad                 St Andrews E          10:45.57  
 
Event 15  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Hockaday  'A'                                       9:39.92  
     1) Adoette Vaughan                 2) Ellie Newman                   
     3) Courtney Katz                   4) Parker Hawk                    
  2 Kinkaid  'A'                                        9:40.70  
     1) Ellie Lucke                     2) Emily Moak                     
     3) Jalen Elrod                     4) Lindsey Ho                     
  3 John Cooper  'A'                                    9:48.58  
     1) Katie Drake                     2) Uche Oguchi                    
     3) Ava Minarovic                   4) Madison Breaux                 
  4 St John's  'A'                                      9:49.45  
     1) Catie Beck                      2) Molly Isaac                    
     3) Julia Jones                     4) Jordan Kramer                  
  5 Greenhill  'A'                                      9:50.12  
     1) Kaiti Ness                      2) Maddie Hatfield                
     3) Ariana Luterman                 4) Clarissa Smith                 
  6 Casady  'A'                                         9:50.23  
     1) Claire Richardson               2) Sara Jarjoura                  
     3) Payton Bell                     4) Gabby Lee                      
  7 St Andrews Episcopal  'A'                          10:22.08  
     1) Emma Tuhabonye                  2) Caroline Johnson               
     3) Mikayla Hyde                    4) Rachel Jiang                   
  8 St Stephens Episcopal  'A'                         10:30.62  
     1) Katie Cline                     2) Abbie Prewitt                  
     3) Penelope Cano                   4) Lizzy Jones                    
  9 Houston Christian  'A'                             10:46.24  
     1) Rebecca Fleener                 2) Madeline Murphy                
     3) Ashley Kearns                   4) Olivia Murphy                  
 
Event 16  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 St Stephens Episcopal  'A'                          7:55.74  
     1) Travis Dowd                     2) David Allen                    
     3) Philip Chang                    4) Crayton Carrozza               
  2 St John's  'A'                                      8:00.86  
     1) Sam Faraguna                    2) Samuel Ho                      
     3) Douglas Parsley                 4) Drew Woodfolk                  
  3 St Andrews Episcopal  'A'                           8:08.99  
     1) Jack Guttell                    2) Chandon Chhikara               
     3) Ethan Huie                      4) Pace Renner                    
  4 Casady  'A'                                         8:11.85  
     1) Peter Berryman                  2) Jack Berryman                  
     3) Sam Bass                        4) Heath Stanfield                
  5 St Marks Of Texas  'A'                              8:14.44  
     1) Sam Shane                       2) Seth Weprin                    
     3) Cal Rushton                     4) Pablo Arroyo                   
  6 John Cooper  'A'                                    8:24.25  
     1) Mitchell Shannon                2) Eli Araya                      
     3) Cadan Hanson                    4) Erik Burns                     
  7 Kinkaid  'A'                                        8:25.30  
     1) Andres Melendez                 2) Socs Zavitsanos                
     3) Dz Zavitsanos                   4) Daniel King                    
  8 Trinity Valley  'A'                                 8:32.62  
     1) Sterling Johnson                2) Sean Solomon                   
     3) Hayden Ullmann                  4) John Pitre                     
  9 Houston Christian  'A'                              8:33.27  
     1) Joseph Hermes                   2) Gregory Fossati                
     3) Grayson Jennings                4) Randall Schulz                 
 10 Greenhill  'A'                                      8:33.30  
     1) Matthew Zweig                   2) Theo Lauriette                 
     3) Daniel Brickman                 4) Tyler Pitts                    
 11 Episcopal  'A'                                      8:41.98  
     1) Ivan Bastidas                   2) Mateo Bastidas                 
     3) Victor Netland                  4) Jake Klucznik                  
 12 Cistercian Prep  'A'                                8:57.61  
     1) Alex Smith                      2) Daniel Horlick                 
     3) Max Rogers                      4) John Lesage                    
 
Event 17  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fort Worth Country Day  'A'                           49.91   49.904
     1) Reena Alame                     2) Cedrina Landrum                
     3) Emma Rooker                     4) Allison Moore                  
  2 St Andrews Episcopal  'A'                             52.18  
     1) Parisa Poorfard                 2) Marisa Washington              
     3) Sidney Marsh                    4) Mary Alex Frishman             
  3 Casady  'A'                                           52.71  
     1) Ruby Berryman                   2) Sara Jarjoura                  
     3) Peyton Walter                   4) Sophia Armoudian               
  4 St Stephens Episcopal  'A'                            56.97  
     1) Abbie Prewitt                   2) Penelope Cano                  
     3) Betsy Goodrum                   4) Lizzy Jones                    
Section  2  
  1 Kinkaid  'A'                                          47.61  
     1) Katelyn Gamble                  2) Kennedy Gamble                 
     3) Allison Favaloro                4) Emma Sykes                     
  2 Hockaday  'A'                                         48.40  
     1) Rory Finn                       2) Sophie Isom                    
     3) Isabella Shadle                 4) Justice Coutee-McCullum        
  3 St John's  'A'                                        49.15  
     1) Mycah Clay                      2) Shelby DesRoches               
     3) Mia Guien                       4) Lena McZeal                    
  4 Greenhill  'A'                                        49.91   49.909
     1) Sola Omonije                    2) Megan Olomu                    
     3) Caroline Simpson                4) Clarissa Smith                 
  5 Episcopal  'A'                                        50.65  
     1) Morgan Garrett                  2) Charlotte Schaeffer            
     3) Cydne Harrell-Malveaux          4) Ka'Lyn Watson                  
  6 Trinity Valley  'A'                                   51.58  
     1) Anne Bass                       2) Taylor White                   
     3) Allana Jerry                    4) Eme Nwoko                      
  7 Oakridge  'A'                                         52.15  
     1) Olivia McLean                   2) Emily Meadows                  
     3) Lucy Robinson                   4) Zoe Fowler                     
  8 Houston Christian  'A'                                52.32  
     1) Ashley Moore                    2) Tia Tolbert                    
     3) Catherine Pullin                4) Kate Welsh                     
 
Event 18  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 St Andrews Episcopal  'A'                             44.98  
     1) Chelan Beavers                  2) Patrick Wilson                 
     3) Trenton Jackson                 4) Billy Clark                    
  2 Casady  'A'                                           45.02  
     1) Peter Berryman                  2) Nic Armoudian                  
     3) Magnus Vogue                    4) Christian Campbell             
  3 Episcopal School Of Dallas  'A'                       47.16  
     1) Nick Greenberg                  2) Campbell Smith                 
     3) Kenneth Borders                 4) Humza Naseem                   
  4 Trinity Valley  'A'                                   47.29  
     1) Corey Johnson                   2) Beau Bass                      
     3) Carter Cooke                    4) Jared Busby                    
 -- Houston Christian  'A'                                  DNF  
     1) Matt Christopherson             2) Will Vail                      
     3) Joshua Crissmon                 4) Steven Claypool                
 -- Fort Worth Country Day  'A'                             DNF  
     1) Connor Brown                    2) Harris Podell                  
     3) Campbell Hyde                   4) William Korman                 
Section  2  
  1 St John's  'A'                                        41.61  
     1) Will Marx                       2) Collin Fullen                  
     3) Ian Thakur                      4) Genson Hooper Price            
  2 Episcopal  'A'                                        42.04  
     1) Jordan Wells                    2) Julius Young                   
     3) Jaylen Waddle                   4) Kenny Otah                     
  3 St Marks Of Texas  'A'                                42.99   42.982
     1) Kit Colson                      2) Clay Morris                    
     3) Seun Omonije                    4) Daniel Garcia                  
  4 Oakridge  'A'                                         42.99   42.987
     1) Andrew Sullivan                 2) Trevor Hall                    
     3) Chris LaRovere                  4) Arthur Elgin                   
  5 Kinkaid  'A'                                          44.04  
     1) Myles Black                     2) Chance Allshouse               
     3) Rayan Itani                     4) Noah Chan                      
  6 St Stephens Episcopal  'A'                            44.22  
     1) Shaunak Divine                  2) Jamal January                  
     3) David Houston                   4) Yusoo Hwang                    
  7 John Cooper  'A'                                      46.43  
     1) Bolurin Ojofeitimi              2) Jack O'Riordan                 
     3) Tani Bassir                     4) Jackson Kovin                  
 
Event 19  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Claire Richardson            Casady                 2:34.45  
  2 Addie Avery                  St Andrews E           2:38.96  
  3 Rachel Jiang                 St Andrews E           2:40.49  
  4 Payton Bell                  Casady                 2:40.82  
  5 Olivia Murphy                Houston Chri           2:41.23  
  6 Avriana Lisembee             John Cooper            2:41.76  
  7 Sacha Waters                 St John's              2:42.28  
  8 Madeline Murphy              Houston Chri           2:43.85  
  9 Caroline Muhith              John Cooper            2:56.89  
Section  2  
  1 Adoette Vaughan              Hockaday               2:15.88  
  2 Uche Oguchi                  John Cooper            2:19.85  
  3 Jalen Elrod                  Kinkaid                2:20.20  
  4 Kaiti Ness                   Greenhill              2:23.78  
  5 Ellie Newman                 Hockaday               2:25.68  
  6 Gabby Lee                    Casady                 2:26.06  
  7 Hannah Fritsche              Houston Chri           2:27.47  
  8 Emma Tuhabonye               St Andrews E           2:28.32  
  9 Ellie Lucke                  Kinkaid                2:28.94  
 10 Molly Isaac                  St John's              2:30.37  
 11 Maddie Hatfield              Greenhill              2:32.81  
 12 Lizzie Raff                  Hockaday               2:33.51  
 13 Katie Cline                  St Stephens            2:36.58  
 14 Julia Jones                  St John's              2:38.58  
 15 Emily Moak                   Kinkaid                2:39.59   2:39.584
 16 Ariana Luterman              Greenhill              2:39.59   2:39.589
 
Event 20  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Cal Rushton                  St Marks Of            2:04.68  
  2 Heath Stanfield              Casady                 2:04.98  
  3 Randall Schulz               Houston Chri           2:06.71  
  4 Max Burbey                   St Andrews E           2:06.84  
  5 Erik Burns                   John Cooper            2:07.27  
  6 Ivan Bastidas                Episcopal              2:14.83  
Section  2  
  1 Crayton Carrozza             St Stephens            1:53.47  
  2 Drew Woodfolk                St John's              1:56.53  
  3 Douglas Parsley              St John's              1:57.14  
  4 Sam Faraguna                 St John's              2:00.15  
  5 Jack Berryman                Casady                 2:00.28  
  6 Pablo Arroyo                 St Marks Of            2:00.40  
  7 Travis Dowd                  St Stephens            2:00.51  
  8 Pace Renner                  St Andrews E           2:02.10  
  9 Sterling Johnson             Trinity Vall           2:03.40  
 10 Philip Chang                 St Stephens            2:04.00  
 11 Matthew Zweig                Greenhill              2:04.13  
 12 Andres Melendez              Kinkaid                2:04.79  
 13 Eli Araya                    John Cooper            2:05.17  
 14 Ethan Huie                   St Andrews E           2:06.78  
 15 Sam Shane                    St Marks Of            2:07.29  
 16 Victor Netland               Episcopal              2:09.72  
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 2.7 
  1 Cameron Russ                 Greenhill                18.69  
  2 Abigail Henderson            Fort Worth C             19.09  
  3 Melis Evlioglu               Greenhill                19.27  
  4 Zion Amutuhaire              Trinity Vall             19.74  
  5 Lydia Barron                 Fort Worth C             25.13  
Section  2     Wind: 2.1 
  1 Lydia Patterson              Kinkaid                  16.76  
  2 Gracie Jing                  St John's                17.22  
  3 Keziah Catania               Casady                   17.41  
  4 Emily Meadows                Oakridge                 18.19  
  5 Georgia Orchid               St Andrews E             19.03  
  6 Kaitlyn Moore                Houston Chri             19.08  
  7 Duryn Dunbar                 Kinkaid                  19.13  
Section  3     Wind: 1.6 
  1 Emma Sykes                   Kinkaid                  15.66  
  2 Katherine Goodwin            Greenhill                16.01  
  3 Madison Breaux               John Cooper              16.55  
  4 Payton Childress             Fort Worth C             17.11  
  5 Elizabeth McNeely            St John's                17.26  
  6 Sidney Marsh                 St Andrews E             17.33  
  7 Abby Robinson                Casady                   17.65  
  8 Emily Stein                  Hockaday                 18.30  
 
Event 22  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 2.1 
  1 Charles Treadway             Cistercian P             16.61  
  2 Luke Schaeffer               Episcopal                16.71  
  3 Will Barron                  Greenhill                18.11  
 -- Christian Owen               Casady                      DQ  
Section  2     Wind: 1.9 
  1 Jamal January                St Stephens              14.53  
  2 Jacob Herrscher              Greenhill                15.66  
  3 Harry Crutcher               Cistercian P             15.67  
  4 Fausto Reyher                St Marks Of              16.87  
  5 Pearson Brooks               Greenhill                17.02  
  6 Dominik Fronc                St Marks Of              17.83  
  7 John Harbison                St Marks Of              18.50  
 -- Nicholas Dillon              Kinkaid                     DQ  
 
Event 23  Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 3.2 
  1 Zoe Fowler                   Oakridge                 13.57  
  2 Kate Welsh                   Houston Chri             13.66  
  3 Catherine Pullin             Houston Chri             13.68  
  4 Tamia Tolbert                Episcopal Sc             13.72  
  5 Kristal Crockett-Rodgers     Greenhill                13.73  
Section  2     Wind: 2.8 
  1 Sophia Armoudian             Casady                   13.05  
  2 Caroline Simpson             Greenhill                13.06  
  3 Allana Jerry                 Trinity Vall             13.19  
  4 Bailey Melton                Fort Worth C             13.29  
  5 Rory Finn                    Hockaday                 13.39  
  6 Anne Bass                    Trinity Vall             13.42  
  7 Ashley Moore                 Houston Chri             13.44  
  8 Genevieve Minnis             Episcopal Sc             13.63  
Section  3     Wind: 0.4 
  1 Shelby DesRoches             St John's                12.59  
  2 Morgan Garrett               Episcopal                12.79  
  3 Eme Nwoko                    Trinity Vall             12.82  
  4 Marisa Washington            St Andrews E             12.83  
  5 Olivia McLean                Oakridge                 12.86  
  6 Mia Guien                    St John's                12.89  
  7 Isabella Shadle              Hockaday                 12.93  
  8 Emma Rooker                  Fort Worth C             13.82  
Section  4     Wind: 2.5 
  1 Kennedy Gamble               Kinkaid                  11.66  
  2 Justice Coutee-McCullum      Hockaday                 12.10  
  3 Emma Sykes                   Kinkaid                  12.15  
  4 Mycah Clay                   St John's                12.23  
  5 Katelyn Gamble               Kinkaid                  12.29  
  6 Megan Olomu                  Greenhill                12.71  
 
Event 24  Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.7 
  1 Joshua Crissmon              Houston Chri             11.39  
  2 Patrick Wilson               St Andrews E             11.64  
  3 Matt Christopherson          Houston Chri             11.79  
Section  2     Wind: 4.3 
  1 Koasi Unini                  Cistercian P             11.51  
  2 Nic Armoudian                Casady                   11.58  
  3 David Houston                St Stephens              11.60  
  4 Trenton Jackson              St Andrews E             11.67  
  5 Chelan Beavers               St Andrews E             12.12  
Section  3     Wind: 2.5 
  1 Thomas Elkhoury              John Cooper              11.23  
  2 Andrew Sullivan              Oakridge                 11.31  
  3 Rayan Itani                  Kinkaid                  11.34  
  4 Jimmy Garda                  Cistercian P             11.44  
  5 Arjun Singh                  St Marks Of              11.48  
  6 Matthew Davidson             Greenhill                11.57  
  7 Christian Benson             Greenhill                11.72  
  8 William Korman               Fort Worth C             11.96  
Section  4     Wind: 0.1 
  1 Trevor Hall                  Oakridge                 11.18  
  2 Connor Brown                 Fort Worth C             11.20  
  3 Christian Campbell           Casady                   11.21  
  4 Chris LaRovere               Oakridge                 11.22  
  5 Seun Omonije                 St Marks Of              11.34  
  6 Corey Johnson                Trinity Vall             11.59  
  7 Campbell Hyde                Fort Worth C             11.68  
  8 Beau Bass                    Trinity Vall             12.58  
Section  5     Wind: 2.6 
  1 Collin Fullen                St John's                10.57  
  2 Genson Hooper Price          St John's                10.59  
  3 Cameron Conyers              St Stephens              10.86  
  4 Kenny Otah                   Episcopal                11.02  
  5 Chance Allshouse             Kinkaid                  11.04  
  6 Julius Young                 Episcopal                11.06  
  7 Will Marx                    St John's                11.07  
  8 Kit Colson                   St Marks Of              11.13  
 
Event 25  Girls 400 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Elizabeth Nottingham         Episcopal              1:03.82  
  2 Tia Tolbert                  Houston Chri           1:04.66  
  3 Parisa Poorfard              St Andrews E           1:06.15  
  4 Hannah Lutey                 Houston Chri           1:06.57  
  5 Lizzy Jones                  St Stephens            1:07.30  
  6 Adaje Williams               Trinity Vall           1:07.86  
  7 Rachel Jiang                 St Andrews E           1:08.91  
Section  2  
  1 Christina Kelly              Fort Worth C           1:02.81  
  2 Ciela Stark                  St John's              1:03.67  
  3 Lauren Locher                Kinkaid                1:03.72  
  4 Alyssa Taylor                Hockaday               1:03.80  
  5 Taylor White                 Trinity Vall           1:04.05  
  6 Emily Wray                   Houston Chri           1:04.31  
  7 Isabel Juliao                Fort Worth C           1:04.36  
Section  3  
  1 Sophie Isom                  Hockaday                 56.66  
  2 Jalen Elrod                  Kinkaid                  57.31  
  3 Megan Olomu                  Greenhill              1:00.05  
  4 Ruby Berryman                Casady                 1:01.30  
  5 Catie Beck                   St John's              1:01.62  
  6 Mira Thakur                  St John's              1:02.37  
  7 Kate Clark                   Hockaday               1:02.67  
  8 Clarissa Smith               Greenhill              1:04.06  
 
Event 26  Boys 400 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Sean Solomon                 Trinity Vall             55.33  
  2 Preston Gerard               Greenhill                56.35  
  3 Ethan Nelson                 Casady                   57.14  
Section  2  
  1 Colin Crane                  Episcopal                52.84  
  2 Michael Ross                 St Andrews E             53.04  
  3 Hayden Ullmann               Trinity Vall             53.28  
  4 Evan Anderson                Cistercian P             53.69  
  5 Jackson Kovin                John Cooper              54.02  
  6 Carlton Collins              Greenhill                54.17  
  7 Gregory Fossati              Houston Chri             54.83  
  8 Colton Barber                St Marks Of              55.07  
Section  3  
  1 Will Vail                    Houston Chri             51.27  
  2 Peter Berryman               Casady                   51.61  
  3 Sterling Johnson             Trinity Vall             51.77  
  4 Matthew Coleman              St Marks Of              52.32  
  5 Yusoo Hwang                  St Stephens              53.29  
  6 Kassidy Woods                Greenhill                53.38  
  7 Jonathan Lim                 St Andrews E             54.84  
Section  4  
  1 Genson Hooper Price          St John's                48.39  
  2 Cameron Conyers              St Stephens              48.54  
  3 Billy Clark                  St Andrews E             49.69  
  4 Daniel Garcia                St Marks Of              49.79  
  5 Lethan Hampton               St John's                50.48  
  6 Shaunak Divine               St Stephens              50.90  
  7 Ian Thakur                   St John's                51.14  
 -- Kenny Otah                   Episcopal                  DNF  
 
Event 27  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Payton Childress             Fort Worth C             48.56  
  2 Rorye Jones                  Kinkaid                  50.89  
  3 Abby Robinson                Casady                   51.62  
  4 Emily Stein                  Hockaday                 51.93  
  5 Emily Meadows                Oakridge                 52.54  
  6 Cameron Russ                 Greenhill                53.49  
  7 Kaitlyn Moore                Houston Chri             53.76  
Section  2  
  1 Emma Sykes                   Kinkaid                  46.08  
  2 Madison Breaux               John Cooper              47.42  
  3 Lydia Patterson              Kinkaid                  47.54  
  4 Rebecca Fleener              Houston Chri             48.54  
  5 Keziah Catania               Casady                   49.15  
  6 Elizabeth McNeely            St John's                51.56  
  7 Sidney Marsh                 St Andrews E             51.65  
 
Event 28  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Drake Martinez               Houston Chri             43.74  
  2 Will McKinnie                Episcopal                45.22  
  3 John Harbison                St Marks Of              47.89  
Section  2  
  1 Matt Christopherson          Houston Chri             43.32  
  2 Pearson Brooks               Greenhill                44.02  
  3 Samuel Woodson               Fort Worth C             44.73  
  4 Nicholas Dillon              Kinkaid                  44.85  
  5 Parker Ferstl                Houston Chri             45.80  
  6 Charles Treadway             Cistercian P             46.10  
Section  3  
  1 Jamal January                St Stephens              39.39  
  2 Tega Ewherido                John Cooper              40.14  
  3 Will Marx                    St John's                40.15  
  4 Harry Crutcher               Cistercian P             42.48  
  5 Dominik Fronc                St Marks Of              43.24  
  6 Jose Alberola                Casady                   44.14  
  7 Christian Owen               Casady                   45.74  
 
Event 29  Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 3.7 
  1 Allana Jerry                 Trinity Vall             27.50  
  2 Elizabeth Nottingham         Episcopal                27.93  
  3 Genevieve Minnis             Episcopal Sc             28.00  
  4 Anne Bass                    Trinity Vall             28.28  
  5 Ashley Moore                 Houston Chri             28.32  
  6 Caroline Totz                Kinkaid                  28.47  
  7 Britney Beaty                Greenhill                28.55  
  8 Catherine Pullin             Houston Chri             28.56  
Section  2     Wind: 0.7 
  1 Eme Nwoko                    Trinity Vall             26.59  
  2 Isabella Shadle              Hockaday                 26.74  
  3 Sophia Armoudian             Casady                   27.03  
  4 Allison Moore                Fort Worth C             27.46  
  5 Morgan Garrett               Episcopal                27.52  
  6 Reena Alame                  Fort Worth C             27.81  
  7 Lena McZeal                  St John's                28.27  
Section  3     Wind: 3.4 
  1 Kennedy Gamble               Kinkaid                  23.96  
  2 Sophie Isom                  Hockaday                 24.61  
  3 Justice Coutee-McCullum      Hockaday                 25.01  
  4 Mycah Clay                   St John's                25.61  
  5 Shelby DesRoches             St John's                25.71  
  6 Katelyn Gamble               Kinkaid                  26.09  
  7 Marisa Washington            St Andrews E             26.91  
 
Event 30  Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 2.5 
  1 Koasi Unini                  Cistercian P             23.42  
  2 Joshua Crissmon              Houston Chri             23.63  
  3 Christian Benson             Greenhill                24.24  
  4 Aaron Deutsch                Episcopal                24.79  
Section  2     Wind: 0.6 
  1 Christian Campbell           Casady                   23.31  
  2 Jimmy Garda                  Cistercian P             23.61  
  3 Caleb Smith                  Greenhill                23.74  
  4 Yusoo Hwang                  St Stephens              24.06  
  5 Trenton Jackson              St Andrews E             24.26  
  6 Michael Musallam             St John's                24.28  
  7 Drake Bhatia                 Episcopal                24.57  
Section  3     Wind: 1.2 
  1 Daniel Garcia                St Marks Of              22.55  
  2 Kit Colson                   St Marks Of              22.86  
  3 Connor Brown                 Fort Worth C             23.30  
  4 Clay Morris                  St Marks Of              23.33  
  5 Patrick Wilson               St Andrews E             23.58  
  6 Will Skinner                 St John's                23.59  
  7 Matthew McLean               Fort Worth C             23.67  
Section  4     Wind: 3.5 
  1 Cameron Conyers              St Stephens              21.73  
  2 Collin Fullen                St John's                21.92  
  3 Julius Young                 Episcopal                21.99  
  4 Billy Clark                  St Andrews E             22.45  
  5 Chance Allshouse             Kinkaid                  22.51  
  6 Trevor Hall                  Oakridge                 22.75  
  7 Shaunak Divine               St Stephens              23.02  
  8 Campbell Hyde                Fort Worth C             23.06  
 
Event 31  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Mikayla Hyde                 St Andrews E           5:42.83  
  2 Caroline Johnson             St Andrews E           5:42.86  
  3 Julia Bohanon                Casady                 5:53.78  
  4 Caroline Courtney            John Cooper            6:02.81  
  5 Hattie White                 St Stephens            6:13.31  
  6 Elizabeth McLauchlin         Episcopal              6:25.22  
  7 Ashley Kearns                Houston Chri           6:26.25  
  8 Abigail Price                St John's              6:28.36  
  9 Maddie Overstreet            St John's              6:42.03  
Section  2  
  1 Adoette Vaughan              Hockaday               5:08.99  
  2 Kaiti Ness                   Greenhill              5:14.99  
  3 Caroline Forbess             Hockaday               5:16.50  
  4 Claire Richardson            Casady                 5:28.96  
  5 Jordan Kramer                St John's              5:30.08  
  6 Parker Hawk                  Hockaday               5:31.67  
  7 Ava Minarovic                John Cooper            5:32.64  
  8 Hannah Fritsche              Houston Chri           5:37.88  
  9 Caroline Keller              Kinkaid                5:40.13  
 10 Alexandra Blake              Kinkaid                5:40.27  
 11 Lauren Kearns                Houston Chri           5:41.20  
 12 Katie Cline                  St Stephens            5:41.95  
 13 Katie Drake                  John Cooper            5:42.95  
 14 Emma Tuhabonye               St Andrews E           5:43.72  
 15 Maddie Hatfield              Greenhill              5:52.98  
 16 Laura Behr                   Kinkaid                6:07.96  
 
Event 32  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Daniel Brickman              Greenhill              4:39.27  
  2 Victor Netland               Episcopal              4:45.25  
  3 Henry Lynn                   Fort Worth C           4:46.16  
  4 Cadan Hanson                 John Cooper            4:47.38  
  5 Will McDermott               John Cooper            4:48.61  
  6 Carson Kurad                 St Andrews E           4:49.95  
  7 John Pitre                   Trinity Vall           4:50.93  
  8 Andres Arroyo                St Marks Of            4:52.00  
  9 Jack Guttell                 St Andrews E           4:53.44  
 10 Chris Pezanosky              Trinity Vall           4:54.36  
 11 Heath Stanfield              Casady                 5:00.56  
 12 Tyler Pitts                  Greenhill              5:03.37  
 13 Reagan Castiglione           Houston Chri           5:12.27  
Section  2  
  1 Crayton Carrozza             St Stephens            4:16.52  
  2 Travis Dowd                  St Stephens            4:22.27  
  3 Chandon Chhikara             St Andrews E           4:29.51  
  4 Pablo Arroyo                 St Marks Of            4:32.24  
  5 Drew Woodfolk                St John's              4:33.42  
  6 Sam Bass                     Casady                 4:33.53  
  7 Philip Chang                 St Stephens            4:34.09  
  8 Seth Weprin                  St Marks Of            4:35.30  
  9 Samuel Ho                    St John's              4:35.37  
 10 Dz Zavitsanos                Kinkaid                4:36.30  
 11 Mitchell Shannon             John Cooper            4:38.39  
 12 Sam Faraguna                 St John's              4:39.92  
 13 Andres Melendez              Kinkaid                4:43.98  
 14 Socs Zavitsanos              Kinkaid                4:45.49  
 15 Grayson Jennings             Houston Chri           4:48.41  
 16 Matthew Zweig                Greenhill              4:48.61  
 
Event 33  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 St Andrews Episcopal  'A'                           4:33.45  
     1) Sidney Marsh                    2) Parisa Poorfard                
     3) Rachel Jiang                    4) Marisa Washington              
  2 St Stephens Episcopal  'A'                          4:36.08  
     1) Abbie Prewitt                   2) Penelope Cano                  
     3) Betsy Goodrum                   4) Lizzy Jones                    
 -- Fort Worth Country Day  'A'                              DQ   2nd leg broke early
     1) Christina Kelly                 2) Allie Stewart                  
     3) Isabel Juliao                   4) Payton Childress               
Section  2  
  1 Kinkaid  'A'                                        4:00.24  
     1) Allison Favaloro                2) Jalen Elrod                    
     3) Lindsey Ho                      4) Kennedy Gamble                 
  2 Hockaday  'A'                                       4:06.01  
     1) Kate Clark                      2) Alyssa Taylor                  
     3) Isabella Shadle                 4) Sophie Isom                    
  3 St John's  'A'                                      4:08.23  
     1) Ciela Stark                     2) Molly Isaac                    
     3) Catie Beck                      4) Mira Thakur                    
  4 John Cooper  'A'                                    4:08.45  
     1) Madison Breaux                  2) Emilie Albers                  
     3) Uche Oguchi                     4) Ella Winter                    
  5 Greenhill  'A'                                      4:12.68  
     1) Megan Olomu                     2) Clarissa Smith                 
     3) Caroline Simpson                4) Sola Omonije                   
  6 Casady  'A'                                         4:14.91  
     1) Ruby Berryman                   2) Payton Bell                    
     3) Gabby Lee                       4) Sara Jarjoura                  
  7 Houston Christian  'A'                              4:33.16  
     1) Rebecca Fleener                 2) Olivia Murphy                  
     3) Madeline Murphy                 4) Emily Wray                     
 
Event 34  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Cistercian Prep  'A'                                3:34.71  
     1) Koasi Unini                     2) Evan Anderson                  
     3) Harry Crutcher                  4) Jimmy Garda                    
  2 Greenhill  'A'                                      3:37.41  
     1) Kassidy Woods                   2) Matthew Zweig                  
     3) Jacob Herrscher                 4) Matthew Davidson               
  3 Trinity Valley  'A'                                 3:40.70  
     1) Hayden Ullmann                  2) Sawyer Blackman                
     3) Sean Solomon                    4) Sterling Johnson               
  4 Fort Worth Country Day  'A'                         3:45.32  
     1) Campbell Hyde                   2) Andrew Nober                   
     3) Connor Brown                    4) William Korman                 
  5 Oakridge  'A'                                       3:53.92  
     1) Cristian Otero                  2) Sage Abram                     
     3) Andrew Sullivan                 4) TJ Bellah                      
  6 Episcopal  'A'                                      3:59.72  
     1) Victor Netland                  2) Jake Klucznik                  
     3) Mateo Bastidas                  4) Colin Crane                    
Section  2  
  1 St John's  'A'                                      3:20.95  
     1) Will Marx                       2) Ian Thakur                     
     3) Lethan Hampton                  4) Genson Hooper Price            
  2 John Cooper  'A'                                    3:25.55  
     1) Thomas Elkhoury                 2) Evan Burchfiel                 
     3) Tega Ewherido                   4) Eric Grosser                   
  3 St Stephens Episcopal  'A'                          3:27.52  
     1) David Allen                     2) Shaunak Divine                 
     3) Jamal January                   4) Cameron Conyers                
  4 St Andrews Episcopal  'A'                           3:32.35  
     1) Pace Renner                     2) Patrick Wilson                 
     3) Jonathan Lim                    4) Billy Clark                    
  5 Kinkaid  'A'                                        3:35.57  
     1) Chance Allshouse                2) Rayan Itani                    
     3) Myles Black                     4) Noah Chan                      
  6 Houston Christian  'A'                              3:35.72  
     1) Gregory Fossati                 2) Matt Christopherson            
     3) Drake Martinez                  4) Will Vail                      
  7 Casady  'A'                                         3:38.22  
     1) Peter Berryman                  2) Jose Alberola                  
     3) Christian Owen                  4) Jack Berryman                  
 -- St Marks Of Texas  'A'                                   DQ  
     1) Seun Omonije                    2) Arjun Singh                    
     3) Matthew Coleman                 4) Daniel Garcia                  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Kinkaid                    213        2) Hockaday                  171   
    3) Greenhill                  114        4) St John's                  72   
    5) John Cooper                 60        6) Episcopal                  52   
    7) Casady                      32        8) Houston Christian          22   
    9) Fort Worth Country Day      19       10) St Andrews Episcopal       11   
   11) Trinity Valley               9       12) St Stephens Episcopal       3   
   13) Oakridge                     2                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St John's                  172.50     2) St Stephens Episcopal     151   
    3) St Marks Of Texas           85        4) St Andrews Episcopal       51.50
    5) John Cooper                 51        6) Kinkaid                    48.50
    7) Episcopal                   41        7) Houston Christian          41   
    9) Casady                      33       10) Cistercian Prep            29   
   11) Greenhill                   26.50    12) Fort Worth Country Day     20   
   13) Oakridge                    18       14) Episcopal School Of Dalla  10   
   15) Trinity Valley               2