Licensed to Prince of Peace Christian School
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/15/2018 10:54 AM
                           Adidas Relays - 4/13/2018                           
                       Prince of Peace Christian School                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Warren, Kimberly             Prestonwood            12.65      12.57   4.3  6  10   
  2 Shadle, Isabella             Hockaday               12.90      12.96   4.3  6   8   
  3 Ownby, Riley                 Trinity Chri           13.19      13.01   4.3  6   6   
  4 Wells, Jhaida                Trinity Chri           13.20      13.18   4.3  6   4   
  5 Pargo, Payton                Bishop Lynch           13.30      13.35   4.3  6   2   
  6 Simpson, Caroline            Greenhill              13.81      13.38   3.8  5   1   
  7 Finn, Rory                   Hockaday               13.52      13.50   4.3  6 
  8 Caylor, Riley                Prestonwood            13.14      13.53   4.3  6 
  9 Goodwin, Katherine           Greenhill                         13.66   5.8  1 
 10 Silas, Jada                  Canterbury E           14.31      13.68   3.8  5 
 11 Favors, Jordan               Tyler Street           14.63      13.93   5.8  4 
 12 Lorenz, Katelyn              Garland Chri           14.50      13.94   5.8  4 
 13 Daniels, Marlie              Trinity Chri           14.22      13.98   3.8  5 
 14 Hitt, Haley                  McKinney Chr           14.51      14.00   5.8  4 
 15 Thompson, Reece              Prince Of Pe           14.55      14.03   5.8  4 
 16 Weisman, Ireland             Great Hearts           14.45      14.09   5.8  4 
 17 Silas, Jakayla               Canterbury E           14.81      14.14   4.4  3 
 18 Kalbfleisch, Erin            Trinity Chri           14.39      14.21   3.8  5 
 19 Hoang, Minh-Chau             The Highland                      14.25   5.5  2 
 20 McKeever, Olivia             Bishop Lynch           14.22      14.28   3.8  5 
 21 Cruz, Ashley                 Canterbury E                      14.44   5.5  2 
 22 Papageorge, Samantha         Cambridge Of           14.44      14.45   3.8  5 
 23 Skinner, Miriam              Great Hearts           14.38      14.46   3.8  5 
 24 Mbwala, Charlotte            Cambridge Of           14.85      14.49   4.4  3 
 25 McMillian, Noel              Bishop Dunne           15.65      14.69   5.5  2 
 26 McDowell, Kaiya              Imagine Inte           15.18      14.84   5.5  2 
 27 Estrada, Lauren              Tyler Street           15.01      14.85   4.4  3 
 28 Erickstad, Caroline          Garland Chri           15.00      14.87   4.4  3 
 29 Watt, Clara                  Great Hearts           15.04      14.88   4.4  3 
 30 Swanson, Taylor              Prince Of Pe           14.73      14.89   5.8  4 
 31 White, Tybee                 Lutheran                          14.90   5.5  2 
 32 Georgalis, Ava               Lutheran               15.61      14.94   5.5  2 
 33 Dodgen, Annaliese            Waxahachie P           16.02      14.96   5.5  2 
 34 Thompson, Amanda             Grace Covena           14.98      15.03   4.4  3 
 35 Levy, Lauren                 McKinney Chr           14.84      15.04   4.4  3 
 36 Johnson, Hannah              Tyler Street           15.58      15.25   5.5  2 
 37 Renker, Genevieve            Imagine Inte                      15.73   5.8  1 
 38 Berkshier, Hannah            Garland Chri           15.00      17.20   4.4  3 
 39 Kothia, Sara                 Imagine Inte                      18.86   5.8  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Isom, Sophie                 Hockaday               25.84      25.65   NWI  4  10   
  2 Wilhite, Alexus              Trinity Chri           25.77      27.09   NWI  4   8   
  3 Payne, Kennedy               Bishop Dunne           27.55      27.61   NWI  4   6   
  4 Smith, Clarissa              Greenhill              27.32      27.73   NWI  4   4   
  5 Omonije, Sola                Greenhill              27.90      28.79   NWI  4   2   
  6 Clark, Kate                  Hockaday                          28.92   NWI  2   1   
  7 Hutton, Anzhane              Trinity Chri           32.23      28.98   NWI  3 
  8 Jones, Morgan                Prince Of Pe                      29.43   NWI  1 
  9 Banks, CeCe                  Trinity Chri                      29.45   NWI  1 
 10 Caylor, Riley                Prestonwood            28.88      29.54   NWI  3 
 11 Campos, Isabella             Bishop Lynch           30.00      30.05   NWI  3 
 12 Price, Sydney                Prince Of Pe                      30.49   NWI  1 
 13 Goodwin, Katherine           Greenhill              28.50      30.52   NWI  3 
 14 Mallory, Marlee              Bishop Dunne           31.43      30.62   NWI  3 
 15 Tierney, Brigid              Great Hearts                      30.76   NWI  2 
 16 Hitch, Hailey                McKinney Chr                      31.04   NWI  4 
 17 Curtis, Kennedy              Bishop Lynch           30.84      31.39   NWI  3 
 18 Richardson, Elexa            Bishop Dunne           28.12      31.45   NWI  4 
 19 Mbwala, Charlotte            Cambridge Of           31.77      32.39   NWI  3 
 20 Flores, Rachel               Tyler Street                      32.67   NWI  2 
 21 Levy, Lauren                 McKinney Chr           30.20      32.89   NWI  4 
 22 Dodgen, Annaliese            Waxahachie P           34.40      33.29   NWI  3 
 23 Baker, Brianna               Lutheran                          33.78   NWI  1 
 24 Smith, Ana                   Grace Covena                      35.21   NWI  2 
 25 Bledsoe, Meghann             Grace Covena           36.80      37.00   NWI  2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Isom, Sophie                 Hockaday               59.21      58.00   5  10   
  2 Brown, Taylor                Imagine Inte         1:02.89    1:00.21   5   8   
  3 Smith, Clarissa              Greenhill            1:04.27    1:03.05   5   6   
  4 Clark, Kate                  Hockaday             1:03.85    1:03.09   5   4   
  5 Young, Lauren                Trinity Chri         1:05.89    1:03.82   4   2   
  6 Banales, Alyssa              Imagine Inte         1:07.69    1:03.85   4   1   
  7 Omonije, Sola                Greenhill            1:04.50    1:04.21   5 
  8 Shadle, Isabella             Hockaday             1:11.37    1:05.34   3 
  9 Witte, Kate                  McKinney Chr         1:09.86    1:06.11   3 
 10 Townsend, Athaliah           Trinity Chri                    1:07.74   1 
 11 Chaplin, Caroline            Great Hearts                    1:08.16   1 
 12 Skinner, Miriam              Great Hearts         1:10.75    1:09.05   3 
 13 Moore, Abigail               McKinney Chr         1:08.55    1:09.08   4 
 14 Tierney, Brigid              Great Hearts                    1:09.12   2 
 15 Addison, Grace               Bishop Lynch         1:10.00    1:10.19   3 
 16 VanLoon, Christa             Dallas Chris         1:08.44    1:10.60   4 
 17 Huggans, Hannah              Canterbury E         1:11.42    1:10.69   3 
 18 Quezada, Ava                 Canterbury E         1:13.44    1:11.63   3 
 19 Daniels, Marlie              Trinity Chri         1:09.42    1:11.80   4 
 20 Simpson, Caroline            Greenhill            1:06.44    1:12.04   4 
 21 Arpero-Bustillo, Isabell     Bishop Dunne                    1:12.12   1 
 22 Green, amanda                Bishop Lynch         1:12.94    1:13.53   3 
 23 Nisbett, Caroline            Prince Of Pe                    1:15.83   2 
 24 Ornelas, Andrea              Bishop Dunne                    1:16.06   2 
 25 Baker, Brianna               Lutheran             1:16.96    1:16.29   2 
 26 Lett, Natalie                Garland Chri         1:30.00    1:18.86   2 
 27 Basmadjian, Lena             Prince Of Pe                    1:18.95   1 
 28 Thompson, Amanda             Grace Covena                    1:19.14   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Vaughan, Adoette             Hockaday             2:17.04    2:19.65   2  10   
  2 Katz, Courtney               Hockaday                        2:28.20   1   8   
  3 Brooks, Courtney             Prestonwood          3:01.72    2:31.01   1   6   
  4 Rasbury, Jenna               Dallas Chris         2:37.90    2:38.32   2   4   
  5 Spoonemore, Kelsey           Prestonwood          2:36.60    2:41.58   2   2   
  6 Hatfield, Maddie             Greenhill            2:27.61    2:42.70   2   1   
  7 Mead, Elyse                  McKinney Chr         2:45.01    2:45.25   2 
  8 Mendoza, Brenda              Bishop Lynch         2:43.91    2:47.38   2 
  9 Welsh, Anna                  Lutheran             2:52.88    2:49.29   2 
 10 Hinnant, Victoria            Imagine Inte         2:46.46    2:49.78   2 
 11 Nisbett, Caroline            Prince Of Pe         2:48.61    2:50.59   2 
 12 Harless, Maddie              Trinity Chri         2:54.07    2:50.68   2 
 13 Stewart, Anne                Bishop Lynch         2:50.55    2:51.57   2 
 14 Arpero-Bustillo, Isabell     Bishop Dunne                    2:58.86   1 
 15 Salazar, Alexa               Bishop Lynch         2:55.89    3:02.28   1 
 16 Robinson, Taylor             McKinney Chr         3:06.64    3:02.70   1 
 17 Ornelas, Andrea              Bishop Dunne         3:03.83    3:03.44   1 
 18 Howard, Isis                 Trinity Chri         2:53.61    3:06.76   2 
 19 Smith, Leila                 Lutheran             3:05.92    3:07.80   1 
 20 Ortiz, Sophia                Great Hearts         3:17.44    3:10.36   1 
 21 Smith, Ana                   Grace Covena                    3:10.95   1 
 22 Brameus, Ulrika              Imagine Inte                    3:12.02   1 
 23 Bledsoe, Meghann             Grace Covena                    3:21.55   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hatfield, Maddie             Greenhill            5:37.00    5:48.18   10   
  2 Thompson, Elizabeth          Cambridge Of         5:54.94    6:03.10    8   
  3 Fillebrown, Brooke           McKinney Chr                    6:16.95    6   
  4 Mead, Elyse                  McKinney Chr         6:44.91    6:18.96    4   
  5 Welsh, Anna                  Lutheran             6:25.09    6:20.30    2   
  6 Klahm, Jenny                 Fellowship A         6:22.09    6:30.74    1   
  7 Brameus, Ulrika              Imagine Inte         6:47.57    6:34.12  
  8 Pikman, Rose                 Cambridge Of         6:38.24    6:47.55  
  9 Spoonemore, Kelsey           Prestonwood          6:18.39    6:58.81  
 10 Robinson, Taylor             McKinney Chr         7:10.50    7:01.51  
 11 Thompson, Amanda             Grace Covena                    7:02.07  
 12 Howard, Isis                 Trinity Chri         7:20.78    7:02.12  
 13 Chen, Jennifer               Cambridge Of         6:52.80    7:04.80  
 14 Smith, Leila                 Lutheran             7:00.40    7:13.37  
 15 Ortiz, Sophia                Great Hearts         7:22.16    7:13.38  
 16 Armstrong, Kenna             Imagine Inte         7:47.00    7:42.27  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chastain, Emily              Prestonwood         11:58.90   12:20.93   10   
  2 Thompson, Elizabeth          Cambridge Of        13:14.00   13:19.56    8   
  3 Vaughan, Grace               Great Hearts        13:47.61   13:46.81    6   
  4 Fillebrown, Brooke           McKinney Chr                   13:52.72    4   
  5 Pikman, Rose                 Cambridge Of        14:41.50   15:01.25    2   
  6 Chen, Jennifer               Cambridge Of                   15:02.31    1   
  7 Brameus, Ulrika              Imagine Inte        14:40.00   15:32.05  
  8 Ortiz, Sophia                Great Hearts        16:16.90   15:38.14  
  9 Gove, Kiree                  Prince Of Pe        15:23.46   15:47.48  
 10 Basmadjian, Lena             Prince Of Pe        17:00.09   16:14.72  
 11 Armstrong, Kenna             Imagine Inte                   16:45.76  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Onuoha, Jane                 Bishop Lynch           17.60      16.64   4.2  3  10   
  2 Stein, Emily                 Hockaday               17.96      17.29   4.2  3   8   
  3 Stafford, Alondra            Dallas Chris           19.69      18.25   4.2  3   6   
  4 Jobe, Jasmine                Cambridge Of           19.74      18.51   4.2  3   4   
  5 Russ, Cameron                Greenhill              20.12      18.98   4.2  3   2   
  6 Evlioglu, Melis              Greenhill              20.06      19.80   4.2  3   1   
  7 Weisman, Ireland             Great Hearts           20.12      19.90   4.8  2 
  8 Vaughan, Grace               Great Hearts           21.00      20.18   4.8  2 
  9 Schemelzer, Lydia            Waxahachie P           22.02      21.03   4.8  2 
 10 Schemelzer, Sarah            Waxahachie P                      21.46   3.8  1 
 11 Erickstad, Caroline          Garland Chri           24.00      22.07   3.8  1 
 12 Dodgen, Annaliese            Waxahachie P                      23.27   3.8  1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jobe, Jasmine                Cambridge Of           52.40      51.55   2  10   
  2 Chaplin, Caroline            Great Hearts                      52.33   1   8   
  3 Stein, Emily                 Hockaday               52.46      52.36   2   6   
  4 Russ, Cameron                Greenhill              56.71      53.26   2   4   
  5 Katz, Courtney               Hockaday                          54.04   1   2   
  6 Sarpong, Abigail             Bishop Lynch           56.00      54.96   2   1   
  7 Vaughan, Grace               Great Hearts           55.22      54.98   2 
  8 Rasbury, Jenna               Dallas Chris         1:08.93      55.73   1 
  9 Bauer, Madelyn               Bishop Lynch           55.09      56.51   2 
 10 Papageorge, Samantha         Cambridge Of                    1:00.44   1 
 11 Smith, Leila                 Lutheran                        1:05.02   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Trinity Christian (Cedar Hil  'A'                   49.25      49.73   2  20   
     1) Johnson, Chasady                2) Wilhite, Alexus                
     3) Wells, Jhaida                   4) O'Kere, Elizabeth              
  2 Prestonwood Christian  'A'                          49.70      50.11   2  16   
     1) Stoutmire, Hannah               2) Brown, Camryn                  
     3) Matthews, Jaden                 4) Warren, Kimberly               
  3 Bishop Lynch  'A'                                   51.10      52.99   2  12   
     1) Phoenix, Kristen                2) Kronenberger, Sarah            
     3) Pargo, Payton                   4) Lister, Abby                   
  4 Canterbury Episcopal  'A'                                      53.86   1   8   
     1) Silas, Jada                     2) Johnson, Jordan                
     3) Silas, Jakayla                  4) Nevers, Rainelle               
  5 Imagine International  'A'                                     53.93   1   4   
     1) Banales, Alyssa                 2) Bartlett, Ella                 
     3) Colandrea, Bella                4) Brown, Taylor                  
  6 Prince Of Peace  'A'                                56.43      54.77   2   2   
     1) Swanson, Taylor                 2) Thompson, Reece                
     3) Jones, Morgan                   4) Price, Sydney                  
  7 McKinney Christian  'A'                             54.30      56.15   2 
     1) Danielson, Jasmine              2) Levy, Lauren                   
     3) Hitt, Haley                     4) Pierce, Lily                   
  8 Great Hearts Irving  'A'                                       57.16   1 
     1) Skinner, Miriam                 2) Tierney, Brigid                
     3) Watt, Clara                     4) Weisman, Ireland               
  9 Tyler Street Christian Acade  'A'                   57.43      58.00   2 
     1) Estrada, Lauren                 2) Flores, Rachel                 
     3) Johnson, Hannah                 4) Favors, Jordan                 
 10 Bishop Lynch  'B'                                   55.00     x59.22   2 
     1) Curtis, Kennedy                 2) Obi, Jennifer                  
     3) McKeever, Olivia                4) Patino, Nicole                 
 11 Imagine International  'B'                                  x1:07.11   1 
     1) McDowell, Kaiya                 2) Kothia, Sara                   
     3) Desai, Nikki                    4) Renker, Genevieve              
 -- Bishop Dunne Catholic  'A'                                        DQ   2 
     1) Payne, Kennedy                  2) Richardson, Elexa              
     3) Mallory, Marlee                 4) Richardson, Ericca             
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bishop Dunne Catholic  'A'                                   1:52.34   1  20   
     1) Payne, Kennedy                  2) Richardson, Elexa              
     3) Mallory, Marlee                 4) Richardson, Ericca             
  2 Bishop Lynch  'A'                                 1:51.00    1:52.45   2  16   
     1) Kronenberger, Sarah             2) Pargo, Payton                  
     3) Campos, Isabella                4) Onuoha, Jane                   
  3 Trinity Christian (Cedar Hil  'A'                 1:47.47    1:52.54   2  12   
     1) Wells, Jhaida                   2) Townsend, Athaliah             
     3) Hutton, Anzhane                 4) Banks, CeCe                    
  4 Canterbury Episcopal  'A'                                    1:55.93   1   8   
     1) Silas, Jada                     2) Johnson, Jordan                
     3) Silas, Jakayla                  4) Nevers, Rainelle               
  5 Lutheran  'A'                                                1:56.76   1   4   
     1) Lomas, Ana Sofia                2) Nobis, Callan                  
     3) Orr, Olivia                     4) Christian, Cayden              
  6 McKinney Christian  'A'                           1:55.00    2:00.25   2   2   
     1) Danielson, Jasmine              2) Moore, Abigail                 
     3) Frisbie, Waverly                4) Pierce, Lily                   
  7 Prince Of Peace  'A'                              1:56.00    2:00.46   2 
     1) Jones, Morgan                   2) Price, Sydney                  
     3) Stark, Shelby                   4) Thompson, Reece                
  8 Bishop Lynch  'B'                                 1:55.00   x2:01.22   2 
     1) Curtis, Kennedy                 2) Obi, Jennifer                  
     3) Patino, Nicole                  4) McKeever, Olivia               
  9 Tyler Street Christian Acade  'A'                 2:04.50    2:08.33   2 
     1) Estrada, Lauren                 2) Flores, Rachel                 
     3) Johnson, Hannah                 4) Favors, Jordan                 
 10 Imagine International  'A'                        1:57.32    2:08.83   2 
     1) Brown, Sydney                   2) Desai, Nikki                   
     3) Marwat, Alishba                 4) Bartlett, Ella                 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Prestonwood Christian  'A'                        4:05.00    4:08.36   20   
     1) Stoutmire, Hannah               2) Warren, Kimberly               
     3) Brown, Camryn                   4) Matthews, Jaden                
  2 Trinity Christian (Cedar Hil  'A'                 4:03.16    4:08.40   16   
     1) Johnson, Chasady                2) Wilhite, Alexus                
     3) O'Kere, Elizabeth               4) Townsend, Athaliah             
  3 Imagine International  'A'                        4:27.89    4:16.55   12   
     1) Banales, Alyssa                 2) Brown, Sydney                  
     3) Colandrea, Bella                4) Brown, Taylor                  
  4 Bishop Lynch  'A'                                 4:39.00    4:24.98    8   
     1) Sarpong, Abigail                2) Lane, Charlotte                
     3) Bauer, Madelyn                  4) Mendoza, Brenda                
  5 McKinney Christian  'A'                           4:33.00    4:29.97    4   
     1) Danielson, Jasmine              2) Frisbie, Waverly               
     3) Witte, Kate                     4) Moore, Abigail                 
  6 Bishop Dunne Catholic  'A'                                   4:48.66    2   
     1) Richardson, Ericca              2) Ornelas, Andrea                
     3) Richardson, Elexa               4) Arpero-Bustillo, Isabella      
  7 Cambridge Of Dallas  'A'                          4:52.00    4:55.03  
     1) Jobe, Jasmine                   2) Papageorge, Samantha           
     3) Thompson, Elizabeth             4) Pikman, Rose                   
  8 Imagine International  'B'                        4:50.15   x5:20.30  
     1) Hinnant, Victoria               2) Desai, Nikki                   
     3) Marwat, Alishba                 4) Bartlett, Ella                 
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Omonije, Sola                Greenhill            5-00.00    5-02.00   10   
  2 Schindel, Anna               Hockaday             4-08.00    4-08.00    8   
  3 Stafford, Alondra            Dallas Chris         4-08.00    4-06.00    6   
  4 Richardson, Elexa            Bishop Dunne                    4-04.00    4   
  5 Keith, Brianna               Granbury Nor                   J4-04.00    2   
 -- Hutton, Anzhane              Trinity Chri                         NH  
 -- Nary, Kelly                  Bishop Lynch         5-02.00         NH  
 -- White, Madi                  Bishop Lynch         5-04.00         NH  
 -- Nobis, Callan                Lutheran             4-10.00         NH  
 -- Stark, Shelby                Prince Of Pe         5-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Freudenthal, Kat             Shelton              9-06.00    9-06.00   10   
  2 Nguyen, Madison              Greenhill            7-00.00    7-06.00    8   
  3 Mia, Savolelli               Hockaday                        7-00.00    4   
  3 Thompson, Reece              Prince Of Pe         5-06.00    7-00.00    4   
  3 Robinowitz, Anna             Greenhill            7-06.00    7-00.00    4   
  6 Clay, Katie                  Shelton              6-06.00    6-06.00    0.50
  6 Finn, Rory                   Hockaday             6-06.00    6-06.00    0.50
  8 Swanson, Taylor              Prince Of Pe         5-00.00    6-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Omonije, Sola                Greenhill           16-10.00   17-00.00   NWI  10   
  2 O'Kere, Elizabeth            Trinity Chri        16-02.00   16-09.00   NWI   8   
  3 Isom, Sophie                 Hockaday            15-06.00   16-05.25   NWI   6   
  4 Matthews, Jaden              Prestonwood         15-06.50   16-02.00   NWI   4   
  5 Beacham, Kaleigh             Hockaday            15-06.25   16-00.75   NWI   2   
  6 Richardson, Ericca           Bishop Dunne        15-10.00   15-04.75   NWI   1   
  7 Stafford, Alondra            Dallas Chris        16-05.00   15-01.00   NWI 
  8 Jones, Morgan                Prince Of Pe        15-02.00   15-00.00   NWI 
  9 Stein, Emily                 Hockaday            14-11.75   14-11.75   NWI 
 10 Price, Sydney                Prince Of Pe        14-10.00   14-11.50   NWI 
 11 Ownby, Riley                 Trinity Chri        15-00.00   14-08.00   NWI 
 12 Marshall, Elise              Lutheran            14-08.50   14-03.50   NWI 
 12 Smith, Clarissa              Greenhill           15-10.00   14-03.50   NWI 
 14 Weisman, Ireland             Great Hearts        12-00.00   14-00.00   NWI 
 15 Young, Lauren                Trinity Chri        14-00.00   13-11.50   NWI 
 16 Schindel, Anna               Hockaday                      x13-10.00   NWI 
 17 Johnson, Jordan              Canterbury E        14-01.00   13-06.50   NWI 
 18 Skinner, Miriam              Great Hearts                   13-06.00   NWI 
 19 Favors, Jordan               Tyler Street        14-00.50   13-05.00   NWI 
 20 Kalbfleisch, Erin            Trinity Chri        13-08.00   12-11.50   NWI 
 21 Schemelzer, Sarah            Waxahachie P                   12-11.00   NWI 
 22 Jobe, Jasmine                Cambridge Of                   12-10.00   NWI 
 22 Banks, CeCe                  Trinity Chri        13-10.00   12-10.00   NWI 
 24 Willis, Caroline             McKinney Chr        12-04.00   12-07.75   NWI 
 25 Schemelzer, Lydia            Waxahachie P        13-07.00   12-07.50   NWI 
 25 Vaughan, Grace               Great Hearts        12-03.00   12-07.50   NWI 
 27 Baker, Brianna               Lutheran                       12-03.50   NWI 
 28 Cruz, Ashley                 Canterbury E                   12-02.00   NWI 
 29 Ortiz, Sophia                Great Hearts                  x11-08.50   NWI 
 30 Smith, Ana                   Grace Covena                   11-04.50   NWI 
 31 Georgalis, Ava               Lutheran            11-06.00   11-02.25   NWI 
 32 Dodgen, Annaliese            Waxahachie P                   11-00.00   NWI 
 33 Lett, Natalie                Garland Chri        12-00.00   10-11.50   NWI 
 34 Lomas, Ana Sofia             Lutheran                      x10-08.00   NWI 
 -- Miller, Savannah             Fellowship A        13-04.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Ramey, Sayer                 Fellowship A        13-05.75         ND   NWI 
 -- Roach, Mikayla               Granbury Nor                         ND   NWI 
 -- DeNeefe, Kayla               Trinity Chri        15-10.50         ND   NWI 
 -- Phoenix, Kristen             Bishop Lynch        15-03.50         ND   NWI 
 
Girls Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Omonije, Sola                Greenhill           34-08.00   34-06.00   NWI  10   
  2 Beacham, Kaleigh             Hockaday            32-02.75   34-05.50   NWI   8   
  3 Stafford, Alondra            Dallas Chris                   32-10.00   NWI   6   
  4 Price, Sydney                Prince Of Pe        30-08.00   30-10.00   NWI   4   
  5 Marshall, Elise              Lutheran            31-05.50   30-09.75   NWI   2   
  6 Smith, Clarissa              Greenhill           31-03.00   29-06.00   NWI   1   
  7 Schindel, Anna               Hockaday                       28-08.00   NWI 
  8 Hutton, Anzhane              Trinity Chri        28-10.75   28-00.00   NWI 
  9 Kalbfleisch, Erin            Trinity Chri        29-06.00   27-08.00   NWI 
 10 Thompson, Amanda             Grace Covena                   27-05.50   NWI 
 11 Jobe, Jasmine                Cambridge Of                   26-09.00   NWI 
 12 Chaplin, Caroline            Great Hearts        30-08.00   26-07.00   NWI 
 13 Tierney, Brigid              Great Hearts        25-04.25   26-03.00   NWI 
 14 Quezada, Ava                 Canterbury E        28-08.75   26-00.50   NWI 
 15 Weisman, Ireland             Great Hearts        26-00.00   26-00.00   NWI 
 16 Baker, Brianna               Lutheran            27-04.00   25-02.50   NWI 
 17 Lomas, Ana Sofia             Lutheran            26-01.00   23-08.00   NWI 
 18 Willis, Caroline             McKinney Chr        26-04.75   23-05.50   NWI 
 -- DeNeefe, Kayla               Trinity Chri        35-01.50         ND   NWI 
 -- Ownby, Riley                 Trinity Chri        31-05.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Nobis, Callan                Lutheran            29-07.50         ND   NWI 
 -- Stein, Emily                 Hockaday            31-10.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Stark, Shelby                Prince Of Pe        31-09.50         ND   NWI 
 -- Favors, Jordan               Tyler Street                         ND   NWI 
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pugh, Jessica                Greenhill           36-08.50   35-09.50   10   
  2 Effiom, Diana                Bishop Lynch        36-03.50   34-02.00    8   
  3 Katz, Courtney               Hockaday            31-02.00   31-05.00    6   
  4 Wilks, Marissa               McKinney Chr        29-02.00   30-05.50    4   
  5 Silas, Jakayla               Canterbury E        29-00.00   29-05.50    2   
  6 McDowell, Kaiya              Imagine Inte        26-10.25   27-04.25    1   
  7 Mutizwa, Mufaro              Granbury Nor                   27-03.00  
  8 Copeland, Taylor             Bishop Dunne        27-05.00   27-01.50  
  9 Simpson, Caroline            Greenhill                      27-00.50  
 10 Jenkins, Shelby              McKinney Chr        28-11.00   26-10.00  
 11 Jordan, Elli                 Bishop Lynch        29-04.75   26-07.00  
 12 Mendoza, Isabella            Bishop Lynch        28-00.00   26-03.00  
 13 Watt, Clara                  Great Hearts        26-10.00   25-07.00  
 14 Skinner, Miriam              Great Hearts        22-05.00   25-00.50  
 15 Jelovac, Iva                 Granbury Nor                   24-10.00  
 16 Simpson, Elizabeth           Greenhill           24-05.50   24-09.00  
 17 Hodgin, Abigail              Dallas Chris                   23-09.50  
 18 DeWitte, Lauren              Lutheran            23-09.00   23-09.00  
 19 Thompson, Amanda             Grace Covena        21-03.75   22-10.00  
 20 Hemby, Taylor                Granbury Nor                   20-08.25  
 21 Renker, Genevieve            Imagine Inte        21-01.25   20-06.00  
 22 Estrada, Lauren              Tyler Street        20-11.25   20-04.00  
 23 Pritchard, Emily             Trinity Chri        20-00.00   20-03.50  
 24 Washington, Raigan           Tyler Street        15-08.25   19-01.00  
 25 Rosisini, Caroline           Great Hearts        23-03.75   18-07.25  
 26 Olawale, Toluwanise          McKinney Chr        18-08.50   18-07.00  
 27 Bledsoe, Meghann             Grace Covena        15-10.00   16-07.25  
 28 Ramsey, Emily                Imagine Inte        16-01.25   15-01.00  
 -- Neiman, Natalie              Greenhill           28-10.00         ND  
 -- Otero, Victoria              Trinity Chri        28-02.50         ND  
 -- Ijeh, Lillian                Granbury Nor        31-02.50         ND  
 -- Jones, Peyton                Canterbury E        32-06.00         ND  
 -- Pena, Sadibel                Tyler Street        21-05.75         ND  
 -- Sailale, Maria               Hockaday            26-00.00         ND  
 -- Gove, Kiree                  Prince Of Pe                         ND  
 -- Satterwhite, Ashton          Fellowship A        17-05.00         ND  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Katz, Courtney               Hockaday               91-03     102-11   10   
  2 Pugh, Jessica                Greenhill              99-11      97-05    8   
  3 Jordan, Elli                 Bishop Lynch           79-00      91-03    6   
  4 Silas, Jakayla               Canterbury E           88-03      87-04    4   
  5 Jenkins, Shelby              McKinney Chr           85-09      84-04    2   
  6 Isenberg, Ashley             Greenhill              91-10      78-08    1   
  7 Wilks, Marissa               McKinney Chr           86-03      77-11  
  8 McDowell, Kaiya              Imagine Inte                      74-08  
  9 Mendoza, Isabella            Bishop Lynch           79-01      74-04  
 10 Watt, Clara                  Great Hearts           68-08      73-01  
 11 Estrada, Lauren              Tyler Street                      68-11  
 12 Olawale, Toluwanise          McKinney Chr           56-09      63-08  
 13 Simpson, Elizabeth           Greenhill              76-01      63-06  
 14 Shadle, Isabella             Hockaday               61-00      61-03  
 15 VanLoon, Tiffiney            Dallas Chris                      59-03  
 16 Pritchard, Emily             Trinity Chri           48-00      53-09  
 17 DeWitte, Lauren              Lutheran               67-01      44-07  
 18 Renker, Genevieve            Imagine Inte           32-00      41-01  
 19 Rosisini, Caroline           Great Hearts           51-00      40-11  
 20 Ramsey, Emily                Imagine Inte           22-06      25-06  
 -- Sailale, Maria               Hockaday               77-04         ND  
 -- Astran, Alyssa               Tyler Street                         ND  
 -- Effiom, Diana                Bishop Lynch          102-03         ND  
 -- Pena, Sadibel                Tyler Street                         ND  
 -- Lacy, Alexa                  Granbury Nor                         ND  
 -- Jones, Peyton                Canterbury E           88-09         ND  
 -- Satterwhite, Ashton          Fellowship A           39-07         ND  
 -- Neiman, Natalie              Greenhill              75-05         ND  
 -- Mujokoto, Tadiwa             Granbury Nor           75-06         ND  
 -- Copeland, Taylor             Bishop Dunne                         ND  
 -- Ijeh, Lillian                Granbury Nor           99-01         ND  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Beason, Marquez              Bishop Dunne           10.73      10.46   4.3  7  10   
  2 Phillips, Dennis             Prestonwood            11.03      10.65   4.3  7   8   
  3 Paul, Kendall                Bishop Dunne           11.01      10.90   4.3  7   6   
  4 Sampson, Isaiah              Lutheran               11.13      10.95   4.3  7   4   
  5 Colson, Kit                  St Marks Of            11.24      11.12   4.3  7   2   
  6 Mitchell, Tyler              Shelton                11.54      11.22   4.3  7   1   
  7 Omonije, Seun                St Marks Of            11.24      11.23   4.3  7 
  8 Schardt, Josh                Trinity Chri           11.54      11.26   4.8  6 
  9 Chavera, Isaiah              Shelton                11.60      11.32   4.8  6 
 10 Reed, Camden                 Tyler Street           11.85      11.32   5.6  5 
 11 Smith, Caleb                 Greenhill              11.71      11.40   4.8  6 
 12 Davidson, Matthew            Greenhill              11.74      11.46   4.8  6 
 13 Taylor, Erron                Trinity Chri           11.66      11.50   4.8  6 
 14 Gist, Preston                Trinity Chri           11.85      11.60   5.6  5 
 14 Bender, Parker               Bishop Lynch           11.80      11.60   4.8  6 
 16 Patterson, Donavan           Trinity Chri           11.96      11.64   5.7  4 
 17 Gerard, Preston              Greenhill              11.85      11.71   5.6  5 
 18 von Behren, Kyle             Prince Of Pe           11.80      11.74   4.8  6 
 19 Lantz, Nick                  Tyler Street           12.23      11.75   5.7  4 
 20 Land, Jake                   Prince Of Pe           12.21      11.78   5.7  4 
 21 Banda, Douglas               Imagine Inte                      11.79   6.5  2 
 22 Tovar, Marshall              Trinity Chri           11.95      11.91   5.6  5 
 23 Elliot, Jesse                Imagine Inte           13.08      11.92   6.2  3 
 24 Gonzalez, Taylor             Garland Chri                      11.96   5.5  1 
 25 Malone, Charles              Trinity Chri           12.11      11.97   5.7  4 
 26 Andrews, Anthony             St Marks Of            11.87      12.00   5.6  5 
 27 Hawkins, Zion                Bishop Lynch           11.90      12.07   5.6  5 
 28 Preza, Jon Anthony           The Highland           12.58      12.12   6.2  3 
 29 Schmidtke, Joshua            Prince Of Pe                      12.22   5.5  1 
 30 Hyder, Jake                  Dallas Chris           11.94      12.23   5.6  5 
 31 Wilcox, Joseph               Great Hearts           12.66      12.26   6.2  3 
 32 Dolvin, Caleb                Garland Chri                      12.32   6.5  2 
 33 Skaf, Christian              Prestonwood            12.50      12.33   5.7  4 
 34 Davis, Christopher           Bishop Dunne           12.82      12.40   6.2  3 
 35 Wu, Hongyi                   Dallas Chris           12.54      12.54   5.7  4 
 36 Johnson, Donshea             Tyler Street           12.29      12.55   5.7  4 
 37 Matos, Carlos                The Highland                      12.61   6.5  2 
 38 Guardron, Isaac              Garland Chri                      12.70   6.5  2 
 39 King, Dylan                  McKinney Chr           12.92      12.78   6.2  3 
 40 Holmes, Aaron                McKinney Chr           13.01      12.89   6.2  3 
 41 Blazek, Luke                 Cambridge Of           12.00      12.90   5.7  4 
 42 Lewis, Sam                   Bishop Lynch           12.90      13.02   6.2  3 
 43 Poncio, Braxton              Waxahachie P                      13.72   5.5  1 
 44 Roper, Benjamin              Great Hearts           14.48      13.92   6.2  3 
 45 McCorkle, Jacob              Grace Covena                      14.98   5.5  1 
 46 Coxon, Christian             Great Hearts           15.39      15.22   6.5  2 
 47 Bledsoe, Brayden             Grace Covena           16.45      15.50   6.5  2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Drayden, Jalen               Bishop Dunne           22.20      22.70   NWI  5  10   
  2 Jones, Qualan                Trinity Chri           22.80      23.14   NWI  5   8   
  3 Mitchell, Tyler              Shelton                23.04      23.58   NWI  5   6   
  4 Edwards, Virdel              Prestonwood            23.00      23.59   NWI  5   4   
  5 Cavil, Coby                  Bishop Dunne           23.43      23.67   NWI  4   2   
  6 Tips, Joshua                 Trinity Chri           23.61      23.81   NWI  4   1   
  7 Omonije, Seun                St Marks Of            23.60      23.82   NWI  4 
  8 Colson, Kit                  St Marks Of            23.04      23.93   NWI  5 
  9 Reid, Zack                   Dallas Chris           24.78      24.07   NWI  3 
 10 Chavera, Isaiah              Shelton                23.88      24.08   NWI  4 
 11 Miller, Chance               Prince Of Pe           23.84      24.09   NWI  4 
 12 Woods, Kassidy               Greenhill              23.82      24.14   NWI  4 
 13 Khepera, Jabari              Bishop Dunne           22.30      24.30   NWI  5 
 14 Smith, Caleb                 Greenhill              24.10      24.39   NWI  4 
 15 Andrews, Anthony             St Marks Of            24.10      24.41   NWI  3 
 16 Davidson, Matthew            Greenhill              23.90      24.72   NWI  4 
 17 Beechum, Timothy             Tyler Street                      24.72   NWI  2 
 18 Land, Jake                   Prince Of Pe           25.46      24.86   NWI  3 
 19 Villarreal, Xavier           The Highland                      25.40   NWI  2 
 20 Kelly, Ian                   Prestonwood            25.81      25.62   NWI  3 
 21 Banda, Douglas               Imagine Inte                      25.65   NWI  1 
 22 Graves, Clayton              Bishop Lynch           25.70      26.26   NWI  3 
 23 Bernal, Nico                 Bishop Lynch           27.50      26.77   NWI  2 
 24 Garza, Luke                  Shelton                25.42      26.79   NWI  3 
 25 Sendra, Nick                 Bishop Lynch           27.00      27.09   NWI  2 
 26 Whitten, Elijah              Waxahachie P                      27.13   NWI  1 
 27 Wilcox, Joseph               Great Hearts           25.87      27.52   NWI  3 
 28 Hoover, Liam                 Great Hearts           25.94      27.70   NWI  3 
 29 King, Dylan                  McKinney Chr           27.23      27.93   NWI  2 
 30 Holmes, Aaron                McKinney Chr           27.33      28.46   NWI  2 
 31 Ong, Ethan                   Imagine Inte                      28.88   NWI  1 
 32 Geiger, Silas                Cambridge Of                      29.03   NWI  2 
 33 Poncio, Braxton              Waxahachie P                      29.32   NWI  1 
 34 Thompson, James              Imagine Inte           29.26      29.35   NWI  2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ford, Chris                  Trinity Chri           48.57      49.14   6  10   
  2 Miller, Cameron              Bishop Dunne           50.00      49.29   6   8   
  3 Reid, Zack                   Dallas Chris           52.78      52.89   6   6   
  4 Hawk, Will                   Prince Of Pe           55.54      52.90   5   4   
  5 Pepp, Shawn                  Bishop Lynch           55.42      53.29   5   2   
  6 Bodwin, Jeremiah             Bishop Dunne           54.87      53.85   6   1   
  7 Collins, Carlton             Greenhill              56.85      54.52   4 
  8 Hincappie, Nicholas          Bishop Lynch           55.90      54.60   4 
  9 Brock, Maliq                 McKinney Chr           55.12      54.99   5 
 10 Brooks, Blaine               Prince Of Pe           57.13      55.10   4 
 11 Sampson, Isaiah              Lutheran               55.26      55.28   5 
 12 Gerard, Preston              Greenhill              55.10      55.85   5 
 13 Steele, Jack                 Bishop Lynch           56.00      56.55   4 
 14 Tejan, Mukeh                 Bishop Dunne           58.48      57.14   3 
 15 Dixon, Josh                  Lutheran               56.21      57.24   4 
 16 Strahm, Paul                 Dallas Chris                      57.38   1 
 17 Trujillo, Leonardo           Imagine Inte           58.40      57.89   4 
 18 Hoover, Liam                 Great Hearts           58.62      58.47   3 
 19 Webber, Ash                  Prestonwood            55.00      58.53   5 
 20 Lauriette, Theo              Greenhill              58.50      58.94   3 
 21 Whitten, Elijah              Waxahachie P         1:02.28    1:00.48   3 
 22 Simmons, Stephen             Garland Chri           59.00    1:00.51   3 
 23 Wilcox, Joseph               Great Hearts                    1:00.79   1 
 24 Gonser, Kaiden               Prince Of Pe                    1:00.94   2 
 25 Bailey, Grant                McKinney Chr                    1:01.33   2 
 26 Raphael, Pierce              Cambridge Of         1:04.19    1:01.55   3 
 27 Elliot, Jesse                Imagine Inte           57.51    1:02.20   4 
 28 Nawrocki, Kaza               Imagine Inte                    1:03.87   2 
 29 Kordayala, Krithik           The Highland                    1:04.89   1 
 30 Oberoi, Rohan                Fellowship A         1:05.95    1:08.32   2 
 31 Geiger, Silas                Cambridge Of                    1:10.24   1 
 32 Krakovsky, Gideon            Garland Chri         1:08.00    1:15.19   2 
 33 Bledsoe, Brayden             Grace Covena                    1:17.26   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Arroyo, Pablo                St Marks Of          2:03.74    2:05.99   3  10   
  2 Chavez, Martin               Bishop Dunne         2:06.00    2:06.04   3   8   
  3 Sheaffer, Ryan               Bishop Lynch         2:05.44    2:07.06   3   6   
  4 Hernandez, Luke              Bishop Lynch         2:10.00    2:08.26   3   4   
  5 Shane, Sam                   St Marks Of          2:09.37    2:09.71   3   2   
  6 McDonald, Joseph             Bishop Lynch         2:07.39    2:10.31   3   1   
  7 Moran, Joshua                Trinity Chri         2:11.58    2:10.61   3 
  7 Brandon, Mac                 Prince Of Pe         2:09.58    2:10.61   3 
  9 Dixon, Josh                  Lutheran             2:09.18    2:12.24   3 
 10 Hawk, Will                   Prince Of Pe         2:14.18    2:13.34   3 
 11 Ivarra, Julian               St Marks Of          2:12.23    2:13.54   3 
 12 Kimmel, Preston              Thesa Riders         2:12.61    2:14.39   3 
 13 Harwerth, Robert             Bishop Dunne         2:14.65    2:15.23   3 
 14 Lauriette, Theo              Greenhill            2:14.83    2:16.16   3 
 15 Pyle, Riley                  McKinney Chr                    2:16.35   1 
 16 Perales, Max                 Trinity Chri         2:10.00    2:17.30   3 
 17 Pitts, Tyler                 Greenhill            2:14.33    2:18.98   3 
 18 Cross, Jason                 McKinney Chr         2:17.83    2:19.75   2 
 19 Clow, Hayden                 McKinney Chr         2:16.75    2:20.09   2 
 20 Camp, Jacob                  Trinity Chri         2:19.00    2:20.26   2 
 21 Wilson, Press                Greenhill            2:16.70    2:20.27   2 
 22 Givens, Zach                 Trinity Chri         2:15.98    2:20.51   2 
 23 Whitten, Elijah              Waxahachie P         2:26.66    2:20.77   2 
 24 Webber, Ash                  Prestonwood          2:15.98    2:20.92   2 
 25 Addis, Austin                Prestonwood          2:18.00    2:24.14   2 
 26 Gregorich, Jonathan          Lutheran                        2:24.44   1 
 27 Trujillo, Leonardo           Imagine Inte         2:27.75    2:24.68   2 
 28 Alejos, Joshua               Tyler Street                    2:25.19   1 
 29 Holliman, Clay               Dallas Chris         2:24.61    2:26.03   2 
 30 Zavala, Matthew              Waxahachie P                    2:30.05   1 
 31 Oliver, Micah                Prestonwood          2:20.02    2:30.54   2 
 32 Sipes, Ethan                 Prestonwood          2:28.05   x2:31.53   2 
 33 Hernandez, Abe               Imagine Inte         2:33.42    2:34.13   1 
 34 Nolen, Michael               Cambridge Of                    2:36.44   1 
 35 Tran, Minh                   Lutheran             2:37.33    2:41.75   1 
 36 Scott, Qorban                Great Hearts         2:45.64    2:45.71   1 
 37 Thompson, James              Imagine Inte         2:57.00    2:50.39   1 
 38 Tierney, Shawn               Great Hearts         2:43.14    2:55.26   1 
 39 Trejo, Evan                  Imagine Inte                   x3:02.08   1 
 40 Ball, Cooper                 Waxahachie P         2:27.06    3:10.00   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Moran, Joshua                Trinity Chri         4:44.60    4:39.25   2  10   
  2 Arroyo, Pablo                St Marks Of          4:42.30    4:39.86   2   8   
  3 Puckett, James               Thesa Riders         4:39.44    4:41.12   2   6   
  4 Weprin, Seth                 St Marks Of          4:39.81    4:42.76   2   4   
  5 Zweig, Matthew               Greenhill            4:47.22    4:44.30   2   2   
  6 Arroyo, Andres               St Marks Of          4:41.97    4:47.50   2   1   
  7 Pyle, Riley                  McKinney Chr         4:56.87    4:47.56   2 
  8 Cantu, Johnathan             Bishop Dunne         4:52.30    4:54.99   2 
  9 Mitchell, Sam                Lutheran             4:55.48    4:58.53   2 
 10 Brandon, Mac                 Prince Of Pe         4:57.73    4:58.92   2 
 11 Southers, Jackson            Dallas Chris                    5:02.64   1 
 12 Wilson, Press                Greenhill            4:59.15    5:09.29   2 
 13 Gregorich, Jonathan          Lutheran             5:19.30    5:10.44   2 
 14 Addis, Austin                Prestonwood          5:16.37    5:15.62   2 
 15 Cross, Jason                 McKinney Chr         5:29.66    5:16.75   2 
 16 Pitts, Tyler                 Greenhill            4:57.97    5:18.29   2 
 17 Hosler, Quincy               Cambridge Of         5:32.56    5:27.48   1 
 18 Tobaben, Will                Prince Of Pe         5:28.26    5:30.99   2 
 19 Hernandez, Abe               Imagine Inte         5:28.90    5:32.31   2 
 20 Dunn, Chris                  Bishop Lynch         6:23.00    5:33.58   1 
 21 Plyler, Zach                 Imagine Inte         5:44.06    5:34.53   1 
 22 Zavala, Matthew              Waxahachie P         5:46.27    5:43.77   1 
 23 Chen, Connor                 Bishop Lynch         6:00.00    5:45.33   1 
 24 Sipes, Ethan                 Prestonwood          5:51.13    5:46.04   1 
 25 Muirheid, Grant              Prince Of Pe         5:55.39    5:46.42   1 
 26 Kline, Andrew                Shelton              5:34.00    5:46.82   1 
 27 Scott, Qorban                Great Hearts         5:54.27    5:48.76   1 
 28 Tran, Minh                   Lutheran             5:51.57    5:50.52   1 
 29 Haefli, Daniel               Fellowship A         6:05.64    5:52.20   1 
 30 Garcia, Robert               Bishop Lynch         6:50.00    5:52.37   1 
 31 Ball, Cooper                 Waxahachie P         7:27.85    6:21.27   1 
 32 Richards, Nathan             Great Hearts         6:04.66    6:25.52   1 
 33 Trejo, Evan                  Imagine Inte         6:40.60    6:29.55   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chavez, Martin               Bishop Dunne         9:47.10   10:04.05   10   
  2 Cantu, Johnathan             Bishop Dunne        10:29.70   10:25.03    8   
  3 Arroyo, Andres               St Marks Of         10:22.99   10:25.35    6   
  4 Weprin, Seth                 St Marks Of         10:23.80   10:30.18    4   
  5 Nussbaumer, Tyler            St Marks Of         10:42.82   10:44.85    2   
  6 Pyle, Riley                  McKinney Chr        10:40.02   10:46.44    1   
  7 Southers, Jackson            Dallas Chris        10:53.78   10:53.53  
  8 Jeffers, Joel                Trinity Chri        10:57.50   11:08.20  
  9 Mitchell, Sam                Lutheran            11:14.10   11:10.73  
 10 Tobaben, Will                Prince Of Pe        12:02.80   11:42.42  
 11 Walker, Noah                 Dallas Chris        11:43.07   11:44.30  
 12 Desai, Mohan                 Greenhill           11:52.89   11:48.58  
 13 Plyler, Zach                 Imagine Inte                   12:07.81  
 14 Hosler, Quincy               Cambridge Of        12:03.10   12:17.25  
 15 Scott, Qorban                Great Hearts        12:51.80   12:37.30  
 16 Muirheid, Grant              Prince Of Pe        12:55.36   13:04.61  
 17 Richards, Nathan             Great Hearts        13:39.50   13:44.48  
 18 McCorkle, Jacob              Grace Covena                   15:27.38  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Lester, Donavyn              The Highland           15.03      15.39   5.8  3  10   
  2 Herrscher, Jacob             Greenhill              15.99      15.80   5.8  3   8   
  3 Farrow, Brannon              Cambridge Of           16.42      16.79   5.8  3   6   
  4 Daley, Jacob                 Prince Of Pe           17.32      16.85   5.8  3   4   
  5 Rappaport, Cole              Bishop Lynch           18.15      16.94   3.9  2   2   
  6 Roach, Cooper                McKinney Chr           17.36      17.35   5.8  3   1   
  7 Stockton, Michael            Dallas Chris           17.38      17.77   5.8  3 
  8 Dureus, Edsal                Bishop Dunne           18.46      17.78   3.9  2 
  9 Harbison, John               St Marks Of            17.15      17.84   5.8  3 
 10 Fronc, Dominik               St Marks Of            16.85      17.97   5.8  3 
 11 Wilson, Ty                   Fellowship A           18.94      18.34   3.9  2 
 12 Bevering, Colton             Trinity Chri           18.68      18.74   3.9  2 
 13 Phillips, Aaron              McKinney Chr           18.85      18.85   3.9  2 
 14 Wong, Josh                   McKinney Chr           19.11      19.51   3.9  2 
 15 Luna, Samuel                 Bishop Lynch           20.06      19.63   5.6  1 
 16 Mason, Isaiah                Fellowship A           19.92      19.92   3.9  2 
 17 Liu, Kevin                   Greenhill              20.79      20.32   5.6  1 
 18 Hoover, Liam                 Great Hearts                      20.62   5.6  1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Daley, Jacob                 Prince Of Pe           41.75      41.48   3  10   
  2 Lester, Donavyn              The Highland                      42.85   1   8   
  3 White, Jason                 Bishop Dunne           43.55      43.05   3   6   
  4 Farrow, Brannon              Cambridge Of           43.71      43.39   3   4   
  5 Fronc, Dominik               St Marks Of            44.52      43.70   3   2   
  6 Johnson, Fredrick            Shelton                43.28      44.00   3   1   
  7 Wong, Josh                   McKinney Chr           44.63      45.20   3 
  8 Gilbert, William             Bishop Lynch           46.90      45.78   2 
  9 Pierson, Reese               Bishop Lynch           46.50      47.23   2 
 10 Stockton, Michael            Dallas Chris           46.12      48.20   2 
 11 Dixon, Jacob                 Prestonwood            44.01      48.30   3 
 12 Harbison, John               St Marks Of            48.09      49.12   2 
 13 Liu, Kevin                   Greenhill              53.19      50.63   1 
 14 Ciampaglio, Tony             Prince Of Pe           52.69      51.09   1 
 15 Wilson, Blake                Prince Of Pe           53.04      52.34   1 
 16 Wager, Braden                Bishop Lynch           48.00      53.47   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Trinity Christian (Cedar Hil  'A'                   43.74      43.98   2  20   
     1) Jones, Qualan                   2) Hawkins, Tay                   
     3) Smith, Camiron                  4) Taylor, Erron                  
  2 Trinity Christian (Willow Pa  'A'                   45.43      44.89   2  16   
     1) Gist, Preston                   2) Athey, Cody                    
     3) Chesney, Caleb                  4) Schardt, Josh                  
  3 Prince Of Peace  'A'                                45.18      45.02   2  12   
     1) von Behren, Kyle                2) Hodge, Devery                  
     3) Mitchell, Matthew               4) Miller, Chance                 
  4 Bishop Dunne Catholic  'A'                          46.00      45.22   2   8   
     1) Emmanuel, Josh                  2) Tejan, Mukeh                   
     3) Davis, Christopher              4) Newsom, Kendall                
  5 Bishop Lynch  'A'                                   45.60      45.99   2   4   
     1) Bender, Parker                  2) Hawkins, Zion                  
     3) Sendra, Nick                    4) Bernal, Nico                   
  6 McKinney Christian  'A'                             45.80      46.31   2   2   
     1) Harrell, Will                   2) Williams, Judd                 
     3) Miller, Levi                    4) Hydock, Adrian                 
  7 Tyler Street Christian Acade  'A'                   46.73      46.72   2 
     1) Lantz, Nick                     2) Reed, Camden                   
     3) Johnson, Donshea                4) Beechum, Timothy               
  8 Bishop Lynch  'B'                                   47.00     x46.78   2 
     1) Graves, Clayton                 2) White, Joseph                  
     3) Lobmeyer, TJ                    4) Ramos, Jackson                 
  9 Fellowship Academy  'A'                                        48.09   1 
     1) Heffler, Jordan                 2) Mason, Isaiah                  
     3) Mason, Landry                   4) McCown, Derrick                
 10 Garland Christian  'A'                              49.00      49.28   1 
     1) Guardron, Isaac                 2) Dolvin, Caleb                  
     3) Ortiz, Jeffrey                  4) Gonzalez, Taylor               
 11 Tyler Street Christian Acade  'B'                   49.00     x50.35   1 
     1) Lantz, Lucas                    2) Avilles, Kristian              
     3) Soto, Angel                     4) Aviles, Devin                  
 -- Dallas Christian  'A'                                             DQ   1 
     1) Allen, Ben                      2) Reid, Zack                     
     3) King, TJ                        4) Hyder, Jake                    
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Trinity Christian (Cedar Hil  'A'                 1:31.02    1:30.86   2  20   
     1) Tips, Joshua                    2) Taylor, Erron                  
     3) Jones, Qualan                   4) Dawson, DeWayne                
  2 Trinity Christian (Willow Pa  'A'                 1:34.00    1:35.29   2  16   
     1) Gist, Preston                   2) Athey, Cody                    
     3) Chesney, Caleb                  4) Schardt, Josh                  
  3 Prestonwood Christian  'A'                        1:33.00    1:35.97   2  12   
     1) Taylor, Timothy                 2) Butler, Dkolby                 
     3) Turner, Solomon                 4) Edwards, Virdel                
  4 Bishop Dunne Catholic  'A'                        1:39.00    1:37.90   1   8   
     1) Emmanuel, Josh                  2) Davis, Christopher             
     3) Newsom, Kendall                 4) Johnson, Nicholas              
  5 Bishop Lynch  'A'                                 1:35.00    1:37.99   2   4   
     1) Bender, Parker                  2) Hawkins, Zion                  
     3) Luna, Alex                      4) Graves, Clayton                
  6 Fellowship Academy  'A'                                      1:38.65   1   2   
     1) Sawyer, DJ                      2) McCown, Derrick                
     3) Mason, Landry                   4) Sieberhagen, Chris             
  7 Tyler Street Christian Acade  'A'                 1:38.21    1:38.83   1 
     1) Lantz, Nick                     2) Reed, Camden                   
     3) Johnson, Donshea                4) Beechum, Timothy               
  8 Bishop Lynch  'B'                                 1:37.00   x1:39.69   2 
     1) Kaul, Davis                     2) Lobmeyer, TJ                   
     3) Ramos, Jackson                  4) Baker, Killian                 
  9 McKinney Christian  'A'                           1:38.00    1:42.90   2 
     1) Bailey, Grant                   2) Brock, Maliq                   
     3) Holmes, Aaron                   4) Hydock, Adrian                 
 10 Tyler Street Christian Acade  'B'                 1:46.80   x1:47.88   1 
     1) Lantz, Lucas                    2) Avilles, Kristian              
     3) Alejos, Joshua                  4) Aviles, Devin                  
 11 Imagine International  'A'                                   1:50.19   1 
     1) Ong, Ethan                      2) Hernandez, Abe                 
     3) Thompson, James                 4) Nawrocki, Kaza                 
 -- Prince Of Peace  'A'                              1:34.48         DQ   2 
     1) von Behren, Kyle                2) Mitchell, Matthew              
     3) Hodge, Devery                   4) Miller, Chance                 
 -- Bishop Dunne Catholic  'B'                        1:35.00         DQ   2 
     1) Frizell, Elijah                 2) Askew, Joshua                  
     3) Dunlop, Stacy                   4) McDaniel, Max                  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bishop Dunne Catholic  'A'                        3:30.00    3:28.27   2  20   
     1) Miller, Cameron                 2) White, Jason                   
     3) Paul, Kendall                   4) Beason, Marquez                
  2 Bishop Dunne Catholic  'B'                        3:30.00   x3:32.49   2 
     1) Drayden, Jalen                  2) Frizell, Elijah                
     3) Askew, Joshua                   4) Bodwin, Jeremiah               
  3 Trinity Christian (Cedar Hil  'A'                 3:28.50    3:36.19   2  16   
     1) Hawkins, Tay                    2) Ford, Chris                    
     3) Smith, Camiron                  4) Thompson, Charles              
  4 St Marks Of Texas  'A'                            3:33.00    3:36.98   2  12   
     1) Singh, Arjun                    2) Colson, Kit                    
     3) Shadle, Christian               4) Fronc, Dominik                 
  5 Prince Of Peace  'A'                              3:42.61    3:38.64   2   8   
     1) Brooks, Blaine                  2) Hawk, Will                     
     3) Mitchell, Matthew               4) Hodge, Devery                  
  6 Bishop Lynch  'A'                                 3:35.00    3:39.06   2   4   
     1) Hincappie, Nicholas             2) Pepp, Shawn                    
     3) Sheaffer, Ryan                  4) Steele, Jack                   
  7 Greenhill  'A'                                    3:40.68    3:42.09   1   2   
     1) Woods, Kassidy                  2) Davidson, Matthew              
     3) Zweig, Matthew                  4) Smith, Caleb                   
  8 Bishop Lynch  'B'                                 3:40.00   x3:48.89   2 
     1) McDonald, Joseph                2) Hernandez, Luke                
     3) Baum, Addison                   4) Kaul, Davis                    
  9 McKinney Christian  'A'                           3:35.00    3:55.45   2 
     1) Brock, Maliq                    2) Wong, Josh                     
     3) Hydock, Adrian                  4) Bailey, Grant                  
 10 Imagine International  'A'                                   4:01.84   1 
     1) Ong, Ethan                      2) Elliot, Jesse                  
     3) Trujillo, Leonardo              4) Banda, Douglas                 
 11 Prince Of Peace  'B'                                        x4:12.89   1 
     1) Tobaben, Will                   2) Wilson, Blake                  
     3) Gonser, Kaiden                  4) Land, Jake                     
 12 Tyler Street Christian Acade  'A'                            4:15.80   1 
     1) Aviles, Devin                   2) Avilles, Kristian              
     3) Lantz, Lucas                    4) Alejos, Joshua                 
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Obi, Cyril                   Bishop Lynch         5-08.00    5-08.00   10   
  2 Linehan, Marcus              Bishop Dunne         6-00.00    5-06.00    8   
  3 Roach, Cooper                McKinney Chr         5-08.00   J5-06.00    6   
  4 Pierson, Reese               Bishop Lynch         5-04.00    5-04.00    4   
  5 Sieberhagen, Chris           Fellowship A         5-06.00    5-02.00    2   
  6 Connally, Will               Prince Of Pe                   J5-02.00    1   
  7 Strahm, Paul                 Dallas Chris         5-02.00   J5-02.00  
  7 Mason, Landry                Fellowship A                   J5-02.00  
  9 Mitchell, Sam                Lutheran                        4-10.00  
 10 Gonser, Kaiden               Prince Of Pe                    4-08.00  
 -- Cox, Jordan                  Trinity Chri         6-02.00         NH  
 -- Beechum, Timothy             Tyler Street         5-06.00         NH  
 -- Milenic, Straya              Granbury Nor                         NH  
 -- Wondoloski, Alexander        Lutheran                             NH  
 -- Aviles, Devin                Tyler Street                         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Imery, Gabe                  Shelton             12-06.00   13-06.00   10   
  2 Harbison, John               St Marks Of         12-06.00   13-00.00    8   
  3 Fronc, Dominik               St Marks Of         11-00.00   11-00.00    6   
  4 Crotty, Stepehn              Greenhill           11-00.00   10-06.00    4   
  5 Vanesko, Michael             St Marks Of                     9-06.00    2   
  6 Ciampaglio, Tony             Prince Of Pe         8-00.00    8-06.00    1   
  7 Gonser, Kaiden               Prince Of Pe         7-00.00    8-00.00  
  8 Dixon, Josh                  Lutheran             7-06.00   J8-00.00  
 -- Wondoloski, Alexander        Lutheran             7-00.00         NH  
 -- Albritton, Matt              Prince Of Pe         9-06.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Sampson, Isaiah              Lutheran            20-04.00   21-03.00   NWI  10   
  2 Woods, Kassidy               Greenhill           21-05.00   21-00.00   NWI   8   
  3 Mitchell, Matthew            Prince Of Pe        19-04.50   20-02.00   NWI   6   
  4 Lester, Donavyn              The Highland                   20-01.25   NWI   4   
  5 Beechum, Timothy             Tyler Street        19-08.50   19-07.00   NWI   2   
  6 Johnson, Nicholas            Bishop Dunne        19-03.50   19-03.00   NWI   1   
  7 Connally, Will               Prince Of Pe        18-02.00   18-09.50   NWI 
  8 Hawkins, Zion                Bishop Lynch        17-00.00   18-09.00   NWI 
  9 Athey, Cody                  Trinity Chri        19-08.50   18-08.50   NWI 
 10 Nakwaasah, Nick              Bishop Dunne        18-04.25   18-08.00   NWI 
 10 Farrow, Brannon              Cambridge Of        17-04.00   18-08.00   NWI 
 12 Gist, Preston                Trinity Chri        18-02.50   18-01.00   NWI 
 13 Stockton, Michael            Dallas Chris                   17-06.50   NWI 
 14 Chesney, Caleb               Trinity Chri        17-10.25   17-04.75   NWI 
 15 Hoover, Liam                 Great Hearts        16-11.00   16-08.00   NWI 
 16 Dolvin, Caleb                Garland Chri                   16-06.75   NWI 
 17 Hornick, Mason               Trinity Chri        17-08.00  x16-06.00   NWI 
 18 Timmons, Joshua              Greenhill           16-00.50   16-04.00   NWI 
 19 McDaniel, Max                Bishop Dunne        16-05.50   15-10.00   NWI 
 20 Poncio, Braxton              Waxahachie P                   15-09.50   NWI 
 21 Reed, Camden                 Tyler Street                   15-09.00   NWI 
 22 Miller, Chance               Prince Of Pe        17-03.50   15-07.50   NWI 
 23 Zavala, Matthew              Waxahachie P        15-10.00   15-07.00   NWI 
 24 Matanda, Moses               Granbury Nor                   15-06.00   NWI 
 25 Blazek, Luke                 Cambridge Of                   15-02.50   NWI 
 26 Wilcox, Joseph               Great Hearts        14-08.00   13-09.75   NWI 
 27 Acimic, Stefan               Granbury Nor                   13-02.50   NWI 
 28 Coxon, Christian             Great Hearts        10-00.50   10-09.00   NWI 
 29 Ball, Cooper                 Waxahachie P        10-04.00   10-03.00   NWI 
 -- Thompson, Charles            Trinity Chri        21-08.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Haynes, Will                 Bishop Lynch        18-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Omonije, Seun                St Marks Of         20-04.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Payseur, Luc                 Lutheran                             ND   NWI 
 -- Malone, Charles              Trinity Chri        21-11.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Smith, Camiron               Trinity Chri        22-11.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Sawyer, DJ                   Fellowship A        16-11.50         ND   NWI 
 -- Tierney, Shawn               Great Hearts        13-00.50         ND   NWI 
 -- Nash, Kahari                 Lutheran            19-02.50         ND   NWI 
 -- Busamrong, Nong              Greenhill           15-00.50         ND   NWI 
 -- Lawrence, Caleb              Granbury Nor        19-10.50         ND   NWI 
 -- Wilson, Ty                   Fellowship A        16-10.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Sieberhagen, Chris           Fellowship A        19-02.00         ND   NWI 
 
Boys Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Sampson, Isaiah              Lutheran            42-08.00   42-04.50   NWI  10   
  2 Johnson, Nicholas            Bishop Dunne        40-08.75   38-11.25   NWI   8   
  3 Chesney, Caleb               Trinity Chri        38-00.00   38-09.50   NWI   6   
  4 Mitchell, Matthew            Prince Of Pe        37-10.00   37-10.25   NWI   4   
  5 Nakwaasah, Nick              Bishop Dunne                   37-06.00   NWI   2   
  6 Athey, Cody                  Trinity Chri        41-06.00   37-03.75   NWI   1   
  7 Hawkins, Zion                Bishop Lynch        36-00.00   36-09.00   NWI 
  8 Wilcox, Joseph               Great Hearts        31-06.00   35-05.50   NWI 
  8 Bevering, Colton             Trinity Chri        37-00.00   35-05.50   NWI 
 10 Tobaben, Will                Prince Of Pe        36-07.00   35-04.00   NWI 
 11 McDaniel, Max                Bishop Dunne        35-09.50   34-05.75   NWI 
 12 Hincappie, Nicholas          Bishop Lynch        35-07.00   34-00.00   NWI 
 13 Timmons, Joshua              Greenhill           35-01.00   33-06.00   NWI 
 14 Farrow, Brannon              Cambridge Of                   33-02.50   NWI 
 15 Hoover, Liam                 Great Hearts        34-09.50   32-02.00   NWI 
 -- Smith, Camiron               Trinity Chri        46-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Payseur, Luc                 Lutheran                             ND   NWI 
 -- Obi, Cyril                   Bishop Lynch        35-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Nash, Kahari                 Lutheran            36-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Cox, Jordan                  Trinity Chri        43-11.00         ND   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Avery, Calvin                Bishop Dunne        44-08.00   45-03.00   10   
  2 Peck, Reggie                 Bishop Dunne        43-08.50   44-10.00    8   
  3 Gilstrap, Zach               St Marks Of         43-10.00   42-10.00    6   
  4 Pawlish, Josh                McKinney Chr        42-07.00   42-03.00    4   
  5 Estes, Caleb                 Dallas Chris        44-00.00   42-01.00    2   
  6 Santos, Giann                Bishop Lynch        42-03.50   40-01.50    1   
  7 Taylor, Malcolm              Greenhill           38-10.00   39-05.50  
  8 Connally, Will               Prince Of Pe        41-05.00   38-11.00  
  9 Hoare, Kevin                 Greenhill           41-07.00   38-01.00  
 10 Fronc, Dominik               St Marks Of         41-06.50   38-00.00  
 11 Crocker, Christian           Prince Of Pe                   37-10.00  
 12 Ihekeri, Gerard              Trinity Chri        38-00.00   37-08.00  
 13 Bayouth, Jake                Bishop Lynch        35-00.50   36-10.00  
 14 Nix, Palmer                  Dallas Chris        36-10.50   36-07.00  
 15 Zeller, Nate                 Dallas Chris        37-02.00   36-04.50  
 16 Meloncon, William            Shelton             41-05.50   36-04.00  
 16 Morris, Hudson               Shelton             34-02.50   36-04.00  
 18 Simms, Jeffery               Dallas Chris        38-03.00  x35-03.00  
 19 Clark, James                 Bishop Dunne        34-00.00   35-02.00  
 20 Dolvin, Caleb                Garland Chri                   34-03.00  
 21 Harrigan, Tyler              Shelton             33-09.00   34-01.50  
 22 Mendoza, Mike                St Marks Of         34-07.00   33-09.50  
 23 Seaton, Marquette            Trinity Chri        38-11.00   33-02.00  
 24 Bixler, Cobey                Trinity Chri        36-03.00   33-00.00  
 25 Smith, Cortland              Prince Of Pe                   32-07.00  
 25 Wick, Lucas                  Lutheran            34-05.00   32-07.00  
 27 Bush, Sean                   Garland Chri                   31-09.50  
 28 Salzman, Aidan               Bishop Lynch        33-00.00   31-03.00  
 29 Soto, Angel                  Tyler Street        29-05.00   31-02.00  
 30 Anderson, Luke               Trinity Chri        30-00.00   29-01.50  
 31 Weiss, Jake                  Greenhill           31-11.50   28-09.50  
 32 McGruder, Michael            Greenhill                     x28-03.50  
 33 Burnett, Hunter              Garland Chri        30-00.00   28-03.00  
 34 Johnson, Donshea             Tyler Street        28-02.50   27-11.50  
 35 Woo, Kyle                    Lutheran            26-11.00   27-07.00  
 36 Scannell, Dylan              Prince Of Pe        28-11.00  x26-11.00  
 37 Roper, Benjamin              Great Hearts        27-01.50   26-08.00  
 38 Heffler, Jordan              Fellowship A        29-05.75   26-00.50  
 39 Hudgins, Reece               Tyler Street        21-07.75   22-06.00  
 40 Robison, Andrew              Fellowship A        26-00.50   22-01.50  
 41 Bledsoe, Brayden             Grace Covena        21-06.50   22-00.00  
 42 McCorkle, Jacob              Grace Covena                   21-07.00  
 43 Richards, Nathan             Great Hearts        18-01.50   16-10.50  
 44 Ball, Cooper                 Waxahachie P                   14-01.00  
 -- Li, Scott                    Granbury Nor                         ND  
 -- Kinyajui, Mark               Granbury Nor                         ND  
 -- Ray, Cameron                 Trinity Chri        39-08.00         ND  
 -- Hanssesn, Lars               Trinity Chri        36-00.00         ND  
 -- Acimic, Stefan               Granbury Nor                         ND  
 -- Bradley, Jack                Bishop Lynch        30-11.50         ND  
 -- Rhoades, Dillion             Fellowship A        18-10.00         ND  
 -- Brooks, Blaine               Prince Of Pe        29-07.50         ND  
 -- Jackson, Dylan               Prestonwood         28-04.00         ND  
 -- Silva, Ethan                 Prestonwood         39-02.50         ND  
 -- Daniel, Michael              Prestonwood         36-00.00         ND  
 -- Jones, Chans                 Bishop Dunne        37-10.50         ND  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pawlish, Josh                McKinney Chr          125-06     135-06   10   
  2 Clark, James                 Bishop Dunne           99-11     133-09    8   
  3 Bayouth, Jake                Bishop Lynch          122-09     129-08    6   
  4 Estes, Caleb                 Dallas Chris          133-03     128-10    4   
  5 Harbison, John               St Marks Of           103-01     128-03    2   
  6 Santos, Giann                Bishop Lynch          118-00     126-06    1   
  7 Gilstrap, Zach               St Marks Of         24-11.50     124-03  
  8 Bradley, Jack                Bishop Lynch          116-09     123-05  
  9 Avery, Calvin                Bishop Dunne          130-00     123-00  
 10 Crocker, Christian           Prince Of Pe          114-04     113-08  
 11 Morris, Hudson               Shelton               113-08     113-07  
 12 Salzman, Aidan               Bishop Lynch          100-00    x113-04  
 13 Wick, Lucas                  Lutheran               93-09     113-03  
 14 Armour, Ethan                Shelton               103-03     103-09  
 15 Hoare, Kevin                 Greenhill           86-02.50     100-10  
 16 Brooks, Blaine               Prince Of Pe           79-00     100-02  
 17 Mendoza, Mike                St Marks Of            95-07      99-10  
 18 Bixler, Cobey                Trinity Chri          108-07      99-03  
 19 Taylor, Malcolm              Greenhill              97-11      98-11  
 20 Heffler, Jordan              Fellowship A           85-01      92-03  
 21 Herrscher, Jacob             Greenhill                         90-10  
 22 Matteson, Val                Shelton               114-08      89-08  
 23 Hicks, Taylor                Dallas Chris          104-05      88-10  
 24 Johnson, Donshea             Tyler Street                      88-06  
 25 Zeller, Nate                 Dallas Chris           83-04      87-03  
 26 Li, Scott                    Granbury Nor                      82-03  
 27 Robison, Andrew              Fellowship A           81-06      81-11  
 28 Lantz, Nick                  Tyler Street                      77-05  
 29 Lopez, Cirenio               Greenhill              84-02     x76-04  
 30 Simmons, Stephen             Garland Chri           65-00      74-10  
 31 Kinyajui, Mark               Granbury Nor                      73-03  
 32 Roper, Benjamin              Great Hearts           70-10      70-11  
 33 Woo, Kyle                    Lutheran            73-02.50      66-11  
 34 Soto, Angel                  Tyler Street                      63-05  
 35 Burnett, Hunter              Garland Chri           75-00      56-03  
 36 Holomshek, Brenden           Garland Chri           65-00      55-06  
 37 Rhoades, Dillion             Fellowship A           50-08      53-03  
 38 Coxon, Christian             Great Hearts           35-09      32-07  
 -- Ray, Cameron                 Trinity Chri                         ND  
 -- Seaton, Marquette            Trinity Chri                         ND  
 -- Jackson, Ryan                Prestonwood           108-01         ND  
 -- Panetti, Parker              Prestonwood            86-02         ND  
 -- Stogner, Austin              Prestonwood           118-03         ND  
 -- Jones, Roscoe                Bishop Dunne          109-01         ND  
 -- Bouton, Javan                Prestonwood            78-02         ND  
 -- Bowsey, Elijah               Trinity Chri                         ND  
 -- Hanssesn, Lars               Trinity Chri           84-05         ND